HSG 4x400 Ranked List

from Qualifying Events Click here for qualifiers
Records
NR Long Beach Poly (Calif.) 3:35.49 2004 Shana Woods (55.7), DeShanta Harris (55.6), Jasmine Lee (52.6), Shalonda Solomon (51.6)
PR Hydel (St. Catherine, Jamaica) 3:33.99 2017 Roneisha McGregor (53.1), Shiann Salmon (52.7), Charokee Young (53.31), Abigail Brooks (54.88)
FF Hydel (St. Catherine, Jamaica) 3:33.99 2017 Roneisha McGregor (53.1), Shiann Salmon (52.7), Charokee Young (53.31), Abigail Brooks (54.88)

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM) 3:39.34 BF 153-1
2 Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM) 3:41.95 ZI 151-1
3 Bullis School (Potomac, MD) 3:43.59 AJ 152-1
4 Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY) 3:44.36 BH 153-1
5 Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM) 3:45.29 XM 149-1
6 Clayton (Clayton, NJ) 3:47.39 LF 163-1
7 St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM) 3:49.50 XA 149-1
8 Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains, NJ) 3:50.69 XF 149-1
9 Excelsior (Kingston, JAM) 3:51.15 YJ 150-1
10 Alphansus Davis (Clarendon, JAM) 3:53.48 AK 152-1
11 Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA) 3:54.01 EP 156-1
12 South County (Lorton, VA) 3:54.30 YH 150-1
13 Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg, PA) 3:54.56 ZD 151-1
14 J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster, PA) 3:54.71 XG 149-1
15 St. John’s College (Washington, DC) 3:55.45 ZL 151-1
16 St. Augustine’s (Nassau, BAH) 3:55.82 BA 153-1
17 Elmont (Elmont, NY) 3:57.13 YF 150-1
18 Bellefield (Mandeville, JAM) 3:57.26 AG 152-1
19 Haverford (Havertown, PA) 3:57.62 FK 157-1
20 Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE) 3:57.97 KE 162-1
21 Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ) 3:58.08 MM 164-1
22 Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA) 3:58.96 II 160-1
23 Ridley (Folsom, PA) 3:59.19 FB 157-1
24 Heritage (Newport News, VA) 3:59.49 XI 149-1
25 BH-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills, NY) 4:00.22 WD 148-1
26 Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA) 4:00.29 JH 161-1
27 Morristown (Morristown, NJ) 4:00.38 DB 130-1
28 Great Valley (Malvern, PA) 4:00.94 HD 159-1
29 Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ) 4:01.07 AH 152-1
30 Conrad School of Science (Wilmington, DE) 4:01.47 OJ 141-1
31 North Star (Newark, NJ) 4:01.57 OL 141-1
32 Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ) 4:02.07 BD 153-1
33 North Penn (Lansdale, PA) 4:02.94 ID 160-1
34 Urbana (Ijamsville, MD) 4:03.17 WE 148-1
35 Chester (Chester, PA) 4:03.43 GA 158-1
36 Ramapo (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 4:03.69 RG 143-1
37 Suffern (Suffern, NY) 4:03.85 SK 144-1
38 Penncrest (Media, PA) 4:03.89 FC 157-1
39 Northwest (Germantown, MD) 4:04.01 PJ 142-1
40 Northern Highlands (Allendale, NJ) 4:04.18 TF 145-1
41 Timber Creek (Sicklerville, NJ) 4:04.28 LH 163-1
42 Old Mill (Millersville, MD) 4:04.54 SH 144-1
43 Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA) 4:04.60 WH 148-1
44 Friendly (Fort Washington, MD) 4:04.86 VE 147-1
45 Freedom-Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA) 4:04.91 AA 152-1
46 Springbrook (Silver Spring, MD) 4:05.32 BK 153-1
47 Naugatuck (Naugatuck, CT) 4:05.53 BG 153-1
48 St. Georges (Middleton, DE) 4:05.60 LC 138-1
49 Washington Township (Sewell, NJ) 4:05.64 MI 164-1
50 Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA) 4:05.68 JD 161-1
51 St. Catherine’s (Richmond, VA) 4:05.71 DI 155-1
52 Engineering & Science (Philadelphia, PA) 4:05.77 OF 166-1
53 West Morris Mendham (Mendham, NJ) 4:05.81 EK 131-1
54 Battlefield (Haymarket, VA) 4:05.91 YB 150-1
55 Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA) 4:06.13 IJ 160-1
56 Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA) 4:06.20 FA 157-1
57 Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville, NJ) 4:06.29 DD 155-1
58 Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson, NJ) 4:06.39 BC 153-1
59 Franklin Township (Somerset, NJ) 4:06.52 RH 143-1
60 Largo (Largo, MD) 4:06.58 VB 147-1
61 Pennridge (Perkasie, PA) 4:06.69 IK 160-1
62 Springfield DelCo (Springfield, PA) 4:06.71 FG 157-1
63 Harriton (Bryn Mawr, PA) 4:07.00 FL 157-1
64 Wilson (West Lawn, PA) 4:07.20 WJ 148-1
65 Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ) 4:07.27 AE 152-1
66 Spring-Ford (Royersford, PA) 4:07.39 GL 158-1
67 Springside (Philadelphia, PA) 4:07.50 EG 156-1
68 Cosby (Midlothian, VA) 4:07.72 BL 153-1
69 Mechanicsburg (Mechanicsburg, PA) 4:07.87 SM 144-1
70 East Islip (Islip Terrace, NY) 4:07.89 UM 146-1
71 Henry Snyder (Jersey City, NJ) 4:08.43 HH 134-1
72 Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA) 4:08.50 HH 159-1
73 Friends Academy (Locust Valley, NY) 4:08.77 NL 140-1
74 Twin Valley (Elverson, PA) 4:08.91 UA 146-1
75 New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY) 4:09.02 UH 146-1
76 Northern (Dillsburg, PA) 4:09.05 SF 144-1
77 Cherokee (Marlton, NJ) 4:09.08 MF 164-1
78 Mount de Sales (Baltimore, MD) 4:09.19 ZJ 151-1
79 Downingtown East (Exton, PA) 4:09.33 HI 159-1
80 Central Columbia (Bloomsburg, PA) 4:09.35 WA 148-1
81 Toms River North (Toms River, NJ) 4:09.46 YI 150-1
82 Wissahickon (Ambler, PA) 4:09.49 JB 161-1
83 Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA) 4:09.55 IH 160-1
84 East Brunswick (East Brunswick, NJ) 4:09.55 WF 148-1
85 Middletown (Middletown, MD) 4:09.56 LJ 138-1
86 Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington, NY) 4:09.63 UD 146-1
87 Regis Jesuit (Aurora, CO) 4:09.66 SI 144-1
88 West Babylon (West Babylon, NY) 4:09.78 VL 147-1
89 Notre Dame Academy (Villanova, PA) 4:09.78 EK 156-1
90 Alexandria City (Alexandria, VA) 4:09.95 MA 139-1
91 Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg, PA) 4:09.97 OG 141-1
92 Winslow (Atco, NJ) 4:10.02 MB 164-1
93 Western (Baltimore, MD) 4:10.05 PB 142-1
94 Altoona (Altoona, PA) 4:10.06 AC 152-1
95 Robbinsville (Robbinsville, NJ) 4:10.06 NA 140-1
96 Darien (Darien, CT) 4:10.14 SJ 144-1
97 North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ) 4:10.19 YC 150-1
98 Methacton (Norristown, PA) 4:10.22 GB 158-1
99 NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan, NJ) 4:10.32 EF 131-1
100 Ursuline School (New Rochelle, NY) 4:10.47 CJ 129-1
101 Cape Henlopen (Lewes, DE) 4:10.51 PC 142-1
102 Allentown (Allentown, NJ) 4:10.59 BE 153-1
103 Southern Regional (Manahawkin, NJ) 4:10.62 WG 148-1
104 Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA) 4:10.62 EC 156-1
105 Arundel (Gambrills, MD) 4:10.66 AF 152-1
106 South Lakes (Reston, VA) 4:10.67 AI 152-1
107 Goshen Central (Goshen, NY) 4:10.73 UC 146-1
108 William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA) 4:10.75 EO 156-1
109 Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA) 4:10.87 FJ 157-1
110 Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville, MD) 4:10.88 GH 133-1
111 St. Anthony's (South Huntington, NY) 4:10.96 TH 145-1
112 Southwind (Memphis, TN) 4:10.96 JA 136-1
113 Bayard Rustin (West Chester, PA) 4:11.23 HG 159-1
114 Deep Run (Glen Allen, VA) 4:11.26 NJ 140-1
115 Abington (Abington, PA) 4:11.33 IA 160-1
116 Hereford (Parkton, MD) 4:11.45 UK 146-1
117 Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD) 4:11.45 BJ 153-1
118 Sanford H. Calhoun (Merrick, NY) 4:11.50 KN 137-1
119 Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA) 4:11.57 GJ 158-1
120 Camden (Camden, NJ) 4:11.64 LP 163-1
121 Woodbridge (Woodbridge, NJ) 4:11.70 ND 140-1
122 Lenape (Medford, NJ) 4:11.94 MA 164-1
123 Minisink Valley (Slate Hill, NY) 4:11.97 UG 146-1
124 Abington Heights (Clarks Summit, PA) 4:12.00 YG 150-1
125 Georgetown Visitation (Washington, DC) 4:12.07 DL 155-1
126 Upper Moreland (Willow Grove, PA) 4:12.09 JE 161-1
127 Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley, NY) 4:12.17 XJ 149-1
128 Germantown Academy (Fort Washington, PA) 4:12.18 EH 156-1
129 Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA) 4:12.25 JI 161-1
130 North Rockland (Thiells, NY) 4:12.25 YA 150-1
131 Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood, NY) 4:12.32 OH 141-1
132 Nanuet (Nanuet, NY) 4:12.37 NF 140-1
133 Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill, PA) 4:12.48 NA 165-1
134 Hershey (Hershey, PA) 4:12.72 RA 143-1
135 Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown, PA) 4:12.75 GC 158-1
136 Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell, NJ) 4:12.84 GK 133-1
137 Falls Church (Falls Church, VA) 4:12.92 PK 142-1
138 State College (State College, PA) 4:12.95 AB 152-1
139 Garnet Valley (Glen Mills, PA) 4:13.01 FE 157-1
140 Deer Park (Deer Park, NY) 4:13.11 CL 129-1
141 Pope John Paul II (Royersford, PA) 4:13.11 GE 158-1
142 Westhill (Syracuse, NY) 4:13.29 RE 143-1
143 Atlantic County Tech (Mays Landing, NJ) 4:13.53 EI 131-1
144 Quakertown (Quakertown, PA) 4:13.54 JC 161-1
145 Walter Johnson (Bethesda, MD) 4:13.62 RJ 143-1
146 Spence School (New York, NY) 4:13.63 DB 155-1
147 Oak Knoll (Summit, NJ) 4:13.63 WB 148-1
148 Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island, NY) 4:13.75 TC 145-1
149 Shore Regional (West Long Branch, NJ) 4:13.82 RD 143-1
150 Hillside (Hillside, NJ) 4:13.89 GF 133-1
151 Notre Dame (Lawrenceville, NJ) 4:13.89 EA 131-1
152 Middletown South (Middletown, NJ) 4:13.94 VA 147-1
153 Monroe Township (Monroe Twp., NJ) 4:13.97 PD 142-1
154 Ridgewood (Ridgewood, NJ) 4:14.06 YE 150-1
155 DeWitt Clinton (Bronx, NY) 4:14.14 TG 145-1
156 Radnor (Radnor, PA) 4:14.23 FH 157-1
157 Freedom-South Riding (Chantily, VA) 4:14.28 RC 143-1
158 Smyrna (Smyrna, DE) 4:14.33 CE 129-1
159 Old Bridge (Matawan, NJ) 4:14.33 LN 138-1
160 Princeton (Princeton, NJ) 4:14.35 LI 138-1
161 Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD) 4:14.49 VD 147-1
162 Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant, NJ) 4:14.55 XH 149-1
163 Summit (Summit, NJ) 4:14.68 FC 132-1
164 Rahway (Rahway, NJ) 4:14.74 TE 145-1
165 Manheim Township (Lancaster, PA) 4:14.76 RB 143-1
166 Warwick Valley (Warwick, NY) 4:14.87 NK 140-1
167 Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA) 4:14.97 XE 149-1
168 Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 4:15.07 MB 139-1
169 Westfield (Westfield, NJ) 4:15.17 YL 150-1
170 Deptford (Deptford, NJ) 4:15.18 LE 163-1
171 Notre Dame (Staten Island, NY) 4:15.19 LA 138-1
172 Cornwall (New Windsor, NY) 4:15.20 OB 141-1
173 Bay Shore (Bay Shore, NY) 4:15.28 TK 145-1
174 Pingry (Basking Ridge, NJ) 4:15.32 DG 155-1
175 East Orange (East Orange, NJ) 4:15.34 RK 143-1
176 Howard (Ellicott City, MD) 4:15.40 VF 147-1
177 Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 4:15.47 EI 156-1
178 South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 4:15.59 PL 142-1
179 School Without Walls (Washington, DC) 4:15.75 FM 132-1
180 Absegami (Galloway Twp., NJ) 4:15.79 TJ 145-1
181 Highland Springs (Highland Springs, VA) 4:15.83 XK 149-1
182 Trinity (Camp Hill, PA) 4:15.97 NM 140-1
183 Dalton (New York, NY) 4:16.21 DF 155-1
184 Coatesville (Coatesville, PA) 4:16.31 HE 159-1
185 Ewing (Trenton, NJ) 4:16.38 GI 133-1
186 Pinkerton Academy (Derry, NH) 4:16.56 LF 138-1
187 Central (Philadelphia, PA) 4:16.60 OL 166-1
188 Tuscarora (Frederick, MD) 4:16.64 JM 136-1
189 Pearl River (Pearl River, NY) 4:16.82 MC 139-1
190 Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA) 4:16.87 GM 158-1
191 Tatnall (Wilmington, DE) 4:16.89 KK 162-1
192 St. Mark's (Wilmington, DE) 4:16.92 KI 162-1
193 Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA) 4:16.96 OI 166-1
194 Ocean City (Ocean City, NJ) 4:16.97 JF 136-1
195 River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ) 4:17.05 KG 137-1
196 Sachem East (Farmingville, NY) 4:17.10 RL 143-1
197 Randallstown (Randallstown, MD) 4:17.16 JN 136-1
198 Nyack (Nyack, NY) 4:17.21 PM 142-1
199 Hammond (Columbia, MD) 4:17.42 RM 143-1
200 Hillsborough (HIllsborough, NJ) 4:17.53 IH 135-1
201 South Shore (Brooklyn, NY) 4:17.59 KJ 137-1
202 Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach, NY) 4:17.59 RF 143-1
203 Baltimore Tech (Baltimore, MD) 4:17.60 EM 131-1
204 Red Lion (Red Lion, PA) 4:17.63 SC 144-1
205 Mount Olive (Flanders, NJ) 4:17.65 XL 149-1
206 Voorhees (Glen Gardner, NJ) 4:17.70 UL 146-1
207 Damascus (Damascus , MD) 4:17.71 FG 132-1
208 Annapolis (Annapolis, MD) 4:17.72 HM 134-1
209 South Western (Hanover, PA) 4:17.76 TI 145-1
210 St. Francis (Carolina, PR) 4:17.78 WC 148-1
211 Paul VI (Fairfax, VA) 4:17.88 OE 141-1
212 Immaculate Heart (Washington Township, NJ) 4:17.92 VJ 147-1
213 Upper St. Clair (Pittsburgh, PA) 4:17.98 BD 128-1
214 Haddon Township (Westmont, NJ) 4:18.00 LD 163-1
215 Southern (Harwood, MD) 4:18.14 HA 134-1
216 Mahwah (Mahwah, NJ) 4:18.17 IE 135-1
217 William Penn (New Castle, DE) 4:18.33 KG 162-1
218 Metuchen (Metuchen, NJ) 4:18.40 CM 129-1
219 Polytech (Woodside, DE) 4:18.45 KB 137-1
220 Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township, NJ) 4:18.52 MR 164-1
221 Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn, NJ) 4:19.00 IM 135-1
222 Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 4:19.23 IA 135-1
223 Ursuline Academy (Wilmington, DE) 4:19.28 KF 162-1
224 Broadneck (Annapolis, MD) 4:19.43 SD 144-1
225 Blair Academy (Blairstown, NJ) 4:19.49 DJ 155-1
226 Holy Angels (Demarest, NJ) 4:19.52 DE 130-1
227 Council Rock North (Newtown, PA) 4:19.57 IE 160-1
228 Montgomery Township (Skillman, NJ) 4:19.59 KD 137-1
229 New Providence (New Providence, NJ) 4:19.64 CH 129-1
230 Morris Catholic (Denville, NJ) 4:19.66 MJ 139-1
231 George School (Newtown, PA) 4:19.67 EN 156-1
232 Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak, NY) 4:19.69 VI 147-1
233 Longwood (Middle Island, NY) 4:19.69 SB 144-1
234 Uniondale (Uniondale, NY) 4:19.85 FI 132-1
235 Kennett (Kennett Square, PA) 4:19.91 HA 159-1
236 Blacksburg (Blacksburg, VA) 4:19.94 ML 139-1
237 Monsignor Scanlan (New York, NY) 4:19.96 WK 148-1
238 South River (Edgewater, MD) 4:20.02 DN 130-1
239 William Tennent (Warminster, PA) 4:20.19 JJ 161-1
240 Norristown (Norristown, PA) 4:20.34 GH 158-1
241 Palisades (Kintnersville, PA) 4:20.36 JK 136-1
242 DelCo Christian (Newtown Square, PA) 4:20.37 HB 159-1
243 Wilmington Charter (Wilmington, DE) 4:20.39 KH 162-1
244 Wayne Valley (Wayne, NJ) 4:20.62 JI 136-1
245 Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ) 4:20.78 LA 163-1
246 Passaic Valley (Little Falls, NJ) 4:20.88 JD 136-1
247 Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA) 4:20.92 IB 160-1
248 Oakdale (Ijamsville, MD) 4:20.94 KK 137-1
249 Ocean Township (Oakhurst, NJ) 4:20.95 EH 131-1
250 Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY) 4:21.05 ZK 151-1
251 Bensalem (Bensalem, PA) 4:21.18 JK 161-1
252 Hopewell Valley (Pennington, NJ) 4:21.18 DC 130-1
253 Lacey Township (Lanoka Harbor, NJ) 4:21.24 JG 136-1
254 Ramsey (Ramsey, NJ) 4:21.27 GM 133-1
255 Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson, NJ) 4:21.27 LO 163-1
256 Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ) 4:21.41 MO 164-1
257 West Deptford (Westville, NJ) 4:21.42 LR 163-1
258 Middletown (Middletown, DE) 4:21.54 PA 142-1
259 Northern Valley Regional (Demarest, NJ) 4:21.58 VC 147-1
260 Somerville (Somerville, NJ) 4:21.72 KM 137-1
261 Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE) 4:21.77 KB 162-1
262 Hammonton (Hammonton, NJ) 4:21.91 LL 138-1
263 Holy Trinity (Hicksville, NY) 4:21.98 SA 144-1
264 Syosset (Syosset, NY) 4:22.01 LH 138-1
265 Northwood (Silver Spring, MD) 4:22.02 KI 137-1
266 Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY) 4:22.02 JL 136-1
267 Manchester Valley (Manchester, MD) 4:22.19 GJ 133-1
268 Park Ridge (Park Ridge , NJ) 4:22.48 KL 137-1
269 Severna Park (Severna Park, MD) 4:22.56 HJ 134-1
270 Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown, PA) 4:22.56 DF 130-1
271 Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham, PA) 4:22.58 JF 161-1
272 Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY) 4:22.62 NG 140-1
273 Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY) 4:22.76 UE 146-1
274 Phoenixville (Phoenixville, PA) 4:22.77 GK 158-1
275 Kutztown Area (Kutztown, PA) 4:22.78 DM 130-1
276 Notre Dame (Towson, MD) 4:22.80 KH 137-1
277 Hunterdon Central (Flemington, NJ) 4:22.95 BI 153-1
278 Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor, NY) 4:22.98 HL 134-1
279 Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown, PA) 4:22.99 EJ 156-1
280 Jericho (Jericho, NY) 4:23.00 WM 148-1
281 Sterling (Sommerdale, NJ) 4:23.02 LJ 163-1
282 Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove, NJ) 4:23.24 EB 131-1
283 Wallkill Valley (Hamburg, NJ) 4:23.29 GL 133-1
284 Manasquan (Manasquan, NJ) 4:23.29 FK 132-1
285 Pemberton (Pemberton, NJ) 4:23.52 MD 164-1
286 Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg, PA) 4:23.52 VH 147-1
287 Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA) 4:23.54 SG 144-1
288 Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill, NJ) 4:23.87 MH 164-1
289 Hightstown (Hightstown, NJ) 4:23.87 MD 139-1
290 Scarsdale (Scarsdale, NY) 4:23.89 ME 139-1
291 Kearny (Kearny, NJ) 4:23.98 BN 128-1
292 Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport, NY) 4:24.13 GE 133-1
293 Lakeland Regional (Wanaque, NJ) 4:24.15 MK 139-1
294 Middle Township (Cape May Court House, NJ) 4:24.35 HG 134-1
295 Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale, NY) 4:24.37 RI 143-1
296 Souderton (Souderton, PA) 4:24.41 IG 160-1
297 Plainfield (Plainfield, NJ) 4:24.44 EE 131-1
298 Jackson Liberty (Jackson, NJ) 4:24.54 MI 139-1
299 Appoquinimink (Middletown, DE) 4:24.68 YK 150-1
300 Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 4:24.74 MH 139-1
301 Agnes Irwin (Rosemont, PA) 4:25.04 ER 156-1
302 Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill, NJ) 4:25.11 ME 164-1
303 Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA) 4:25.18 NB 165-1
304 Great Neck North (Great Neck, NY) 4:25.21 NH 140-1
305 Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg, MD) 4:25.24 UI 146-1
306 Jackson Memorial (Jackson, NJ) 4:25.27 GB 133-1
307 Middlesex (Middlesex, NJ) 4:25.31 MM 139-1
308 Williamstown (Williamstown, NJ) 4:25.37 CG 129-1
309 John Bartram (Philadelphia, PA) 4:25.45 OM 166-1
310 Sacred Heart (Hempstead, NY) 4:25.59 HK 134-1
311 Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ) 4:25.66 MG 164-1
312 Parkside (Salisbury, MD) 4:25.67 GA 133-1
313 Mountain Lakes (Mountain Lakes, NJ) 4:25.71 KF 137-1
314 Shawnee (Medford, NJ) 4:25.72 MC 164-1
315 North Shore (Glen Head, NY) 4:25.74 FN 132-1
316 Trinity School (New York, NY) 4:25.86 DO 155-1
317 Glenelg (Glenelg, MD) 4:25.93 OF 141-1
318 South Bronx (Bronx, NY) 4:25.98 BO 128-1
319 The Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr, PA) 4:26.11 EF 156-1
320 Marple Newtown (Newtown Square, PA) 4:26.19 FF 157-1
321 Northern Burlington (Columbus, NJ) 4:26.23 MN 164-1
322 Mount St. Mary (Watchung, NJ) 4:26.30 IG 135-1
323 Audubon (Audubon, NJ) 4:26.49 LL 163-1
324 Manchester Township (Manchester, NJ) 4:26.69 CF 129-1
325 Fort Lee (Fort Lee, NJ) 4:26.77 IF 135-1
326 Meridian (Falls Church, VA) 4:26.96 DJ 130-1
327 Lower Merion (Ardmore, PA) 4:27.12 FD 157-1
328 Hill School (Pottstown, PA) 4:27.18 EA 156-1
329 Willingboro (Willingboro, NJ) 4:27.19 LB 163-1
330 Newark Charter (Newark, DE) 4:27.22 KM 162-1
331 Roxbury (Succasunna, NJ) 4:27.23 KE 137-1
332 Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs, NY) 4:27.68 ZH 151-1
333 Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ) 4:27.78 TL 145-1
334 Lake Forest (Felton, DE) 4:27.81 AO 127-1
335 Delaware Valley (Frenchtown, NJ) 4:27.87 CA 129-1
336 Tottenville (Staten Island, NY) 4:28.00 HD 134-1
337 Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim, PA) 4:28.26 JA 161-1
338 Manhasset (Manhasset, NY) 4:28.26 PH 142-1
339 Tappan Zee (Orangeburg, NY) 4:28.31 DD 130-1
340 Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights, NJ) 4:28.37 LM 163-1
341 Villa Maria (Malvern, PA) 4:28.44 EB 156-1
342 Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA) 4:28.52 IF 160-1
343 Seneca (Tabernacle, NJ) 4:28.62 DL 130-1
344 Sacred Heart Greenwich (Greenwich, CT) 4:28.64 CE 154-1
345 North Brunswick (North Brunswick, NJ) 4:28.65 TB 145-1
346 Mainland Regional (Linwood, NJ) 4:28.72 PF 142-1
347 Lawrence (Lawrenceville, NJ) 4:28.94 HN 134-1
348 Tenafly (Tenafly, NJ) 4:29.09 LB 138-1
349 Middletown North (Middletown, NJ) 4:29.14 PG 142-1
350 Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 4:29.27 JG 161-1
351 Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA) 4:29.53 NE 165-1
352 Wheatley School (Old Westbury, NY) 4:29.57 KC 137-1
353 East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse, NY) 4:29.60 LG 138-1
354 Notre Dame/Manhattan (New York, NY) 4:29.61 CC 129-1
355 Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown, PA) 4:29.68 HJ 159-1
356 Bishop O'Connell (Arlington, VA) 4:29.80 LD 138-1
357 Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill, NJ) 4:29.94 MP 164-1
358 Red Bank (Little Silver, NJ) 4:29.95 JB 136-1
359 Interboro (Prospect Park, PA) 4:30.14 GD 158-1
360 Georgetown Day (Washington, DC) 4:30.14 DK 155-1
361 Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE) 4:30.26 KD 162-1
362 Conestoga (Berwyn, PA) 4:30.28 FI 157-1
363 James Madison (Brooklyn, NY) 4:30.31 IK 135-1
364 Burlington Township (Burlington, NJ) 4:30.32 MK 164-1
365 Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale, PA) 4:30.37 NF 165-1
366 Columbia (East Greenbush, NY) 4:30.56 OI 141-1
367 Woodbury (Woodbury, NJ) 4:30.77 LC 163-1
368 Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia, PA) 4:30.94 NH 165-1
369 St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City, NJ) 4:30.97 AJ 127-1
370 Kent Place (Summit, NJ) 4:30.99 UB 146-1
371 Central York (York, PA) 4:31.15 DI 130-1
372 Riverdale Country (Bronx, NY) 4:31.61 BM 128-1
373 McNair Academic (Jersey City, NJ) 4:31.77 CB 129-1
374 Country Day Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr, PA) 4:31.82 ED 156-1
375 Pottsgrove (Pottstown, PA) 4:32.11 GF 158-1
376 Rye Country (Rye, NY) 4:32.12 DN 155-1
377 Millville (Millville, NJ) 4:32.45 XB 149-1
378 Delsea Regional (Franklinville, NJ) 4:32.55 ML 164-1
379 Hardy Williams (Philadelphia, PA) 4:32.69 OC 141-1
380 Merion Mercy (Merion Station, PA) 4:32.86 AA 127-1
381 Peddie School (Hightstown, NJ) 4:32.94 DH 155-1
382 Delaware Military (Wilmington, DE) 4:32.96 KO 162-1
383 Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ) 4:33.03 BH 128-1
384 Yonkers (Yonkers, NY) 4:33.06 OK 141-1
385 Reading (Reading, PA) 4:33.15 UJ 146-1
386 Toms River South (Toms River, NJ) 4:33.34 NC 140-1
387 Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven, PA) 4:33.53 PI 142-1
388 Donovan Catholic (Toms River, NJ) 4:33.57 FL 132-1
389 Wheaton (Silver Spring, MD) 4:33.60 GG 133-1
390 Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill, NJ) 4:33.62 LN 163-1
391 SLA-Beeber (Philadelphia, PA) 4:33.69 OK 166-1
392 Eastern Regional (Voorhees, NJ) 4:33.88 MJ 164-1
393 Archbishop Wood (Warminster, PA) 4:34.09 NC 165-1
394 Sun Valley (Aston, PA) 4:34.37 HF 159-1
395 Queens Teaching (Bellerose, NY) 4:34.45 FA 132-1
396 West Side (Newark, NJ) 4:34.65 BF 128-1
397 St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island, NY) 4:34.66 EC 131-1
398 Abington Friends (Jenkintown, PA) 4:35.01 AI 127-1
399 Stuart Country Day (Princeton, NJ) 4:35.18 CD 154-1
400 Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia, PA) 4:35.50 OD 166-1
401 Girls (Philadelphia, PA) 4:35.51 OB 166-1
402 Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg, PA) 4:35.59 DC 155-1
403 Franklin (Reisterstown, MD) 4:35.69 OD 141-1
404 St. Rose (Belmar, NJ) 4:36.05 FE 132-1
405 Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ) 4:36.45 BA 128-1
406 Hopkins School (New Haven, CT) 4:36.50 CF 154-1
407 HCZ Promise (New York, NY) 4:36.71 CA 154-1
408 Linden (Linden, NJ) 4:37.07 IJ 135-1
409 Episcopal (Alexandria, VA) 4:37.44 DA 155-1
410 Highland Regional (Blackwood, NJ) 4:37.80 CN 129-1
411 Council Rock South (Holland, PA) 4:38.33 IC 160-1
412 Catoctin (Thurmont, MD) 4:38.57 FB 132-1
413 Pennington School (Pennington, NJ) 4:38.82 DE 155-1
414 Sacred Heart Academy (Hamden, CT) 4:38.84 BE 128-1
415 Suitland (Forestville, MD) 4:39.01 BK 128-1
416 Bordentown (Bordentown, NJ) 4:39.24 LI 163-1
417 Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia, PA) 4:39.42 OH 166-1
418 Chester Charters (Chester, PA) 4:39.80 AB 127-1
419 Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia, PA) 4:40.12 AD 127-1
420 Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn, NY) 4:40.22 TD 145-1
421 West Milford (West Milford, NJ) 4:41.30 HF 134-1
422 St. Elizabeth (Wilmington, DE) 4:42.22 KL 162-1
423 Atlantic City (Atlantic City, NJ) 4:42.85 II 135-1
424 White Plains (White Plains, NY) 4:43.02 BG 128-1
425 Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy, NJ) 4:43.46 JC 136-1
426 Marian Catholic (Tamaqua , PA) 4:44.36 JJ 136-1
427 Mount Pleasant (Wilmington, DE) 4:44.67 KN 162-1
428 Northeast (Philadelphia, PA) 4:47.16 OJ 166-1
429 George Washington (Philadelphia, PA) 4:47.20 OO 166-1
430 Buena Regional (Buena, NJ) 4:47.27 BL 128-1
431 Caravel (Bear, DE) 4:47.68 KP 162-1
432 Calvary Christian (Philadelphia, PA) 4:48.01 HL 159-1
433 Spring Grove (Spring Grove, PA) 4:48.36 KA 137-1
434 Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington, DE) 4:49.96 KA 162-1
435 Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken, NJ) 4:50.44 AE 127-1
436 Archbishop Carroll (Radnor, PA) 4:52.31 NG 165-1
437 Glassboro (Glassboro, NJ) 4:54.45 IL 135-1
438 Bodine (Philadelphia, PA) 4:57.46 OP 166-1
439 Wilmington Christian (Hockessin, DE) 5:02.05 KJ 162-1
440 St. Jean Baptiste (New York, NY) 5:03.17 AF 127-1
441 Future (Philadelphia, PA) 5:03.34 OG 166-1
442 Universal Audenried (Philadelphia, PA) 5:07.90 BJ 128-1
443 Chichester (Marcus Hook, PA) 5:12.21 GG 158-1
444 Martin Luther King (Philadelphia, PA) 5:13.90 OE 166-1
445 Marion Thomas (Newark, NJ) 5:25.28 CB 154-1
Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM) DQ ZG 151-1

Back to top