Baltimore

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Perry Hall » Team DK
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:05 AM
Baltimore Tech » Team FK
Hammond » Team GZ
Mount Hebron » Team HY
North County » Team DB
Old Mill » Team II
Patapsco » Team IK
Randallstown » Team IW
Woodlawn » Team KH
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
Annapolis » Team KK
Baltimore City » Team KN
Digital Harbor » Team LL
Dunbar » Team GG
Frederick Douglass » Team LM
Loyola Blakefield » Team MW
Milford Mill » Team NA
Owings Mills » Team NN
South River » Team OV
Southern » Team JL
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:45 AM
Arundel » Team PV
Dundalk » Team RV
Franklin » Team SE
Howard » Team ST
Mount St. Joseph » Team TM
Patterson » Team UC
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:05 PM
Gilman School » Team XH
Mergenthaler » Team YB
Northeast » Team YM
River Hill » Team ZF
St. Frances » Team ZO
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 331Friday, 12:25 PM

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 410Saturday, 9:10 AM
North County » Team AA
Perry Hall » Team AL
4x400 Event 411Saturday, 9:14 AM
Frederick Douglass » Team BP
4x400 Event 413Saturday, 9:22 AM
Southern » Team DE
4x400 Event 414Saturday, 9:26 AM
Annapolis » Team EK
4x400 Event 415Saturday, 9:30 AM
Dunbar » Team FK
Pikesville » Team FM
4x400 Event 417Saturday, 9:38 AM
Loyola Blakefield » Team HB
River Hill » Team HF
4x400 Event 418Saturday, 9:42 AM
Arundel » Team IE
4x400 Event 419Saturday, 9:46 AM
Hammond » Team JK
Milford Mill » Team JE
4x400 Event 420Saturday, 9:50 AM
Baltimore City » Team KO
4x400 Event 423Saturday, 10:02 AM
Digital Harbor » Team NG
Dundalk » Team NJ
Owings Mills » Team NC
Woodlawn » Team NF
4x400 Event 425Saturday, 10:10 AM
Old Mill » Team PL
4x400 Event 427Saturday, 10:18 AM
Franklin » Team SH
4x400 Event 429Saturday, 10:26 AM
Northeast » Team UB
Randallstown » Team UH
4x400 Event 430Saturday, 10:30 AM
South River » Team VE
4x400 Event 431Saturday, 10:35 AM
Baltimore Tech » Team WH
Mount St. Joseph » Team WJ
4x400 Event 433Saturday, 10:45 AM
Mount Hebron » Team YK
4x400 Event 435Saturday, 10:55 AM
Howard » Team AH
McDonogh School » Team AL
4x400 Event 436Saturday, 11:00 AM
4x400 Event 438Saturday, 11:10 AM
Mergenthaler » Team DJ
Prep School 4x400 Event 443Saturday, 11:35 AM
Gilman School » Team II

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 303Friday, 9:30 AM
Gilman School » Team BG

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 375Friday, 5:50 PM
Calvert Hall College » Owen Johnson (22)
Loyola Blakefield » Camden Gilmore (5)
Severna Park » Garrison Clark (15)
South River » Sam Keeny (12)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Perry Hall » Team DR
Randallstown » Team EC
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
Arundel » Team FT
Baltimore Tech » Team FW
Bryn Mawr School » Team GE
Dunbar » Team GU
Hammond » Team HJ
Milford Mill » Team II
Patterson » Team DM
Pikesville » Team JK
Southern » Team EP
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Annapolis » Team RN
Baltimore City » Team LJ
Maryvale Prep » Team NZ
Roland Park » Team PH
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 12:25 PM
Franklin » Team SO
Howard » Team TI
Mount de Sales » Team UA
Northeast » Team OM
Old Mill » Team UJ
Western » Team WS
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
Digital Harbor » Team XW
McDonogh School » Team YZ
Mergenthaler » Team ZB
Mount Hebron » Team ZK
North County » Team OK
Notre Dame » Team ZY
River Hill » Team 2T
Woodlawn » Team 4L
4x100 National Event 344Friday, 2:22 PM
Mount Hebron » Team DE

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 114Thursday, 1:35 PM
North County » Team AD
Pikesville » Team AR
4x400 Event 115Thursday, 1:40 PM
4x400 Event 117Thursday, 1:50 PM
Hammond » Team AM
Woodlawn » Team DJ
4x400 Event 119Thursday, 2:00 PM
Baltimore Tech » Team FO
Glenelg » Team FN
Southern » Team FJ
4x400 Event 120Thursday, 2:05 PM
Annapolis » Team GL
4x400 Event 121Thursday, 2:10 PM
Digital Harbor » Team HN
4x400 Event 122Thursday, 2:15 PM
Arundel » Team IA
4x400 Event 126Thursday, 2:35 PM
Bryn Mawr School » Team MN
Old Mill » Team MK
River Hill » Team MG
Roland Park » Team MO
4x400 Event 127Thursday, 2:40 PM
Western » Team NH
4x400 Event 128Thursday, 2:45 PM
Howard » Team OM
4x400 Event 129Thursday, 2:50 PM
Milford Mill » Team PA
Northeast » Team PD
Randallstown » Team PG
4x400 Event 132Thursday, 3:05 PM
Maryvale Prep » Team TI
4x400 Event 134Thursday, 3:15 PM
Baltimore City » Team VK
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 3:20 PM
McDonogh School » Team WF
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 3:45 PM
South River » Team BF
4x400 Event 142Thursday, 3:55 PM
Franklin » Team DI
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 4:00 PM
Mount Hebron » Team EK
4x400 Event 146Thursday, 4:15 PM
Mergenthaler » Team HI
Mount de Sales » Team HL

HSG 4x800

4x800 Large Schools Event 105Thursday, 10:50 AM
Severna Park » Team CH
4x800 Championship of America Event 339Friday, 1:05 PM
Severna Park » Team H

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 165Thursday, 6:10 PM
Mount de Sales » Team D

HSG Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 610Thursday, 1:45 PM
McDonogh School » Jada Seaman (2)

HSG Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 614Thursday, 3:30 PM
McDonogh School » AJ Davis (13)

Back to top