Baltimore

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 325Friday, 10:30 AM
Baltimore City » Team AF
Forest Park » Team BR
Frederick Douglass » Team BM
Hammond » Team CG
Hereford » Team CI
Randallstown » Team EI
4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 11:00 AM
Baltimore Tech » Team GL
Broadneck » Team GV
Dunbar » Team HP
Dundalk » Team HR
Franklin » Team HY
Patterson » Team DW
South River » Team LC
Southern » Team LD
Woodlawn » Team LZ
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:30 AM
Annapolis » Team MB
Arundel » Team GI
Digital Harbor » Team MO
Loyola Blakefield » Team OD
Old Mill » Team OX
Severna Park » Team KY
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 12:00 PM
Gilman School » Team TT
Howard » Team UD
Mergenthaler » Team UN
Mount St. Joseph » Team UR
Oakland Mills » Team VC
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 329Friday, 12:27 PM
4x100 Championship of America Event 549Saturday, 12:55 PM
4x100 National Event 578Saturday, 4:35 PM
Gilman School » Team CE
Old Mill » Team CI

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 509Saturday, 9:05 AM
Frederick Douglass » Team BB
4x400 Event 510Saturday, 9:10 AM
Digital Harbor » Team CK
Dunbar » Team CC
4x400 Event 512Saturday, 9:20 AM
Annapolis » Team EG
Hammond » Team EA
Southern » Team EB
4x400 Event 513Saturday, 9:25 AM
Dundalk » Team FG
4x400 Event 514Saturday, 9:30 AM
Forest Park » Team GL
Hereford » Team GK
4x400 Event 515Saturday, 9:35 AM
Old Mill » Team HK
4x400 Event 516Saturday, 9:40 AM
Randallstown » Team IM
4x400 Event 519Saturday, 9:55 AM
Arundel » Team LD
Baltimore City » Team LI
4x400 Event 520Saturday, 10:00 AM
Loyola Blakefield » Team MH
Woodlawn » Team ME
4x400 Event 522Saturday, 10:10 AM
Dulaney » Team OE
Franklin » Team OG
4x400 Event 524Saturday, 10:20 AM
Severna Park » Team RF
South River » Team RI
4x400 Event 527Saturday, 10:35 AM
Oakland Mills » Team UA
4x400 Event 528Saturday, 10:40 AM
Mount St. Joseph » Team VK
4x400 Event 529Saturday, 10:45 AM
Mergenthaler » Team WD
4x400 Event 530Saturday, 10:50 AM
4x400 Event 532Saturday, 11:00 AM
Baltimore Tech » Team ZD
Howard » Team ZK
4x400 Event 534Saturday, 11:10 AM
Prep School 4x400 Event 536Saturday, 11:20 AM
Gilman School » Team DE

HSB 4x800

4x800 Heats Event 304Friday, 9:37 AM
4x800 Championship of America Event 580Saturday, 4:50 PM

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 358Friday, 4:25 PM
Centennial » Team N
Severna Park » Team H

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 359Friday, 4:40 PM
Glenelg » Timothy Cherry (13)
Howard » Joseph Rauderbaugh (16)

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 360Friday, 4:48 PM
Annapolis » Luke Coffin (11)
Arundel » Tucker Sangster (16)

HSB High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 704Friday, 9:30 AM
Dulaney » Gavin Shaffer (3)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 703Friday, 9:30 AM
Calvert Hall College » Garik Pozecki (14)
Dundalk » Chimdy Onoh (10)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 707Friday, 9:30 AM
Gilman School » Donovan Young (6)
Glenelg » Ifabisi Owens (16)
Oakland Mills » Kanye Holland (13)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 105Thursday, 9:50 AM
Bryn Mawr School » Team AN
Dundalk » Team BM
Forest Park » Team BV
Hammond » Team CG
Notre Dame » Team DM
Patterson » Team DY
Randallstown » Team EG
Severna Park » Team EZ
Southern » Team FE
Woodlawn » Team FY
4x100 Heats Event 106Thursday, 10:20 AM
Baltimore City » Team GG
Digital Harbor » Team HC
Hereford » Team IA
Maryvale Prep » Team IW
Mergenthaler » Team IX
Old Mill » Team JS
Roland Park » Team KR
4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 10:50 AM
Baltimore Tech » Team GH
Mount de Sales » Team OE
Western » Team RV
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:20 AM
Annapolis » Team SD
Arundel » Team ME
Franklin » Team NB
Howard » Team TW
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 109Thursday, 11:50 AM

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 129Thursday, 12:52 PM
Woodlawn » Team CK
4x400 Event 130Thursday, 12:58 PM
Mergenthaler » Team DG
South River » Team DN
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 1:04 PM
Baltimore Tech » Team EM
4x400 Event 133Thursday, 1:16 PM
Maryvale Prep » Team GH
4x400 Event 134Thursday, 1:22 PM
Annapolis » Team HM
Bryn Mawr School » Team HB
Severna Park » Team HJ
Southern » Team HA
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 1:28 PM
Digital Harbor » Team ID
4x400 Event 136Thursday, 1:34 PM
Randallstown » Team JN
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 1:40 PM
Notre Dame » Team KH
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 1:46 PM
Baltimore City » Team LM
4x400 Event 139Thursday, 1:52 PM
Roland Park » Team MF
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 2:04 PM
Forest Park » Team OM
Franklin » Team OD
Glenelg » Team OF
4x400 Event 142Thursday, 2:10 PM
Western » Team PB
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 2:16 PM
Hammond » Team RM
4x400 Event 144Thursday, 2:22 PM
Broadneck » Team SD
Old Mill » Team SH
4x400 Event 146Thursday, 2:34 PM
Hereford » Team UK
4x400 Event 147Thursday, 2:40 PM
Howard » Team VF
4x400 Event 151Thursday, 3:04 PM
Mount de Sales » Team ZJ
4x400 Event 152Thursday, 3:10 PM
Arundel » Team AF

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 102Thursday, 9:12 AM
Hereford » Team BO
4x800 Large Schools Event 103Thursday, 9:25 AM
Broadneck » Team CR
Howard » Team CF

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 168Thursday, 5:00 PM
Mount de Sales » Juliette Whittaker (1)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 605Thursday, 10:00 AM
Hereford » Lizzie Lopez (14)

HSG Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 604Thursday, 10:00 AM
Howard » Kiara Murray (15)

Back to top