Qualifiers

Show All Qualifiers
High School Girls
4x100

HSG Championship of America

Event 343 Friday, 2:15 PM
ID School/Affiliation
AA Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)
AB Wolmer's Girls (Kingston, JAM)
AC Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
AD Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
AE St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)
AF Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)
AG New Rochelle (New Rochelle, NY)
AH Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)

HSG Large Schools

Event 342 Friday, 2:12 PM
ID School/Affiliation
CA Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)
CB Winslow (Atco, NJ)
CC Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)
CD Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)
CE Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)
CF Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)
CG St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)
CH Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)
CI-alt The Queen’s School (Kingston, JAM)
CJ-alt St. Francois Girls (Belmont, TRI)

HSG Small Schools

Event 341 Friday, 2:10 PM
ID School/Affiliation
BA Bullis School (Potomac, MD)
BB Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro, MD)
BC St. Augustine’s (Nassau, BAH)
BD Medgar Evers (Brooklyn, NY)
BE Alpha Academy (Kingston, JAM)
BF Phoebus (Hampton, VA)
BG Queens College (Nassau, BAH)
BH Nansemond River (Suffolk, VA)
BI-alt Magruder (Rockville, MD)
BJ-alt Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)

HSG Tri-State

Event 463 Saturday, 1:55 PM
ID School/Affiliation
A Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)
B Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)
C Winslow (Atco, NJ)
D Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)
E Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)
F Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, DE)
G Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)
H Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)
I-alt Lenape (Medford, NJ)
J-alt Springside (Philadelphia, PA)
K-alt Penncrest (Media, PA)
L-alt Methacton (Norristown, PA)
4x400

HSG Championship of America

Event 363 Friday, 4:10 PM
ID School/Affiliation
AA Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)
AB Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
AC St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)
AD St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)
AE Long Beach Poly (Long Beach, CA)
AF Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)
AG Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)
AH Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)

HSG Philadelphia Area

Event 489 Saturday, 5:15 PM
ID School/Affiliation
BA Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)
BB Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
BC Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)
BD North Penn (Lansdale, PA)
BE Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)
BF Penncrest (Media, PA)
BG Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley, PA)
BH Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)
BI Springside (Philadelphia, PA)
BJ Lenape (Medford, NJ)
BK Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)
BL Padua Academy (Wilmington, DE)
BM-alt Winslow (Atco, NJ)
BN-alt Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
BO-alt Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)
BP-alt Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)
4x800

HSG Championship of America

Event 337 Friday, 1:00 PM
ID School/Affiliation
A Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)
B Great Valley (Malvern, PA)
C Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
D Central Bucks South (Warrington, PA)
E Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)
F Blacksburg (Blacksburg, VA)
G Freehold Township (Freehold, NJ)
H Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)
I Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)
J Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
K Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)
L Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)

Back to top