Competing Schools

California
High Schools
  • Point Loma (San Diego)
  • Connecticut
    High Schools
  • Bloomfield (Bloomfield)
  • Fairfield Prep (Fairfield)
  • McMahon (Norwalk)
  • Ridgefield (Ridgefield)
  • Wolcott (Wolcott)
  • Delaware
    High Schools
  • Christiana (Newark)
  • Concord (Wilmington)
  • Delcastle Tech (Wilmington)
  • Howard Tech (Wilmington)
  • Lake Forest (Felton)
  • McKean (Wilmington)
  • Newark (Newark)
  • St. Mark's (Wilmington)
  • Ursuline Academy (Wilmington)
  • District of Columbia
    High Schools
  • Field School (Washington)
  • Georgia
    Colleges
  • Savannah State (Savannah)
  • Maine
    High Schools
  • Thornton Academy (Saco)
  • Maryland
    Colleges
  • Loyola (Baltimore)
  • McDaniel (Westminster)
  • High Schools
  • Arundel (Gambrills)
  • Bowie (Bowie)
  • Calvert Hall College (Baltimore)
  • DuVal (Lanham)
  • Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt)
  • Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg)
  • Harford Tech (Bel Air)
  • Holton-Arms School (Bethesda)
  • Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore)
  • Milford Mill (Baltimore)
  • Mount de Sales (Baltimore)
  • Northwestern (Hyattsville)
  • Paint Branch (Burtonsville)
  • Southern (Harwood)
  • Suitland (Forestville)
  • Walt Whitman (Bethesda)
  • Wootton (Rockville)
  • Massachusetts
    High Schools
  • Algonquin (Northborough)
  • Innovation Academy (Tyngsboro)
  • Martha’s Vineyard (Oak Bluffs)
  • Notre Dame (Hingham)
  • New Hampshire
    High Schools
  • Exeter (Exeter)
  • New Jersey
    Colleges
  • Rowan (Glassboro)
  • Rutgers/Newark (Newark)
  • High Schools
  • Absegami (Galloway Twp.)
  • Atlantic City (Atlantic City)
  • Barringer (Newark)
  • Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth)
  • Bergen Catholic (Oradell)
  • Bernards (Bernardsville)
  • Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken)
  • Brick Memorial (Brick)
  • Buena Regional (Buena)
  • Central Regional (Bayville)
  • Cherokee (Marlton)
  • Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill)
  • Christian Brothers (Lincroft)
  • Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson)
  • Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill)
  • Collingswood (Collingswood)
  • Delbarton School (Morristown)
  • Eastside (Paterson)
  • Edison (Edison)
  • Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township)
  • Elizabeth (Elizabeth)
  • Fort Lee (Fort Lee)
  • Franklin Township (Somerset)
  • Glassboro (Glassboro)
  • Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge)
  • Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights)
  • Haddon Township (Westmont)
  • Hamilton West (Hamilton)
  • Hammonton (Hammonton)
  • Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights)
  • Hillsborough (HIllsborough)
  • Holy Angels (Demarest)
  • Holy Spirit (Absecon)
  • Hopewell Valley (Pennington)
  • Irvington (Irvington)
  • Jackson Memorial (Jackson)
  • Kearny (Kearny)
  • Kittatinny Regional (Newton)
  • Lenape (Medford)
  • Linden (Linden)
  • Madison (Madison)
  • Mainland Regional (Linwood)
  • Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark)
  • Marlboro (Marlboro)
  • Matawan (Matawan)
  • Mater Dei (New Monmouth)
  • Metuchen (Metuchen)
  • Middlesex (Middlesex)
  • Middletown South (Middletown)
  • Millville (Millville)
  • Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls)
  • Monroe Township (Monroe Twp.)
  • Montgomery Township (Skillman)
  • Moorestown (Moorestown)
  • Morris Hills (Rockaway)
  • Morristown (Morristown)
  • Mount Olive (Flanders)
  • Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell)
  • Neptune (Neptune)
  • North Brunswick (North Brunswick)
  • North Hunterdon (Annandale)
  • North Star (Newark)
  • Northern Highlands (Allendale)
  • Notre Dame (Lawrenceville)
  • Nottingham (Hamilton)
  • Oakcrest (Mays Landing)
  • Palmyra (Palmyra)
  • Pennsville (Pennsville)
  • Pequannock (Pompton Plains)
  • Piscataway (Piscataway)
  • Pitman (Pitman)
  • Plainfield (Plainfield)
  • Pleasantville (Pleasantville)
  • Pope John XXIII (Sparta)
  • Princeton (Princeton)
  • Rahway (Rahway)
  • Raritan (Hazlet)
  • Red Bank (Little Silver)
  • Ridge (Basking Ridge)
  • Ridgewood (Ridgewood)
  • Robbinsville (Robbinsville)
  • Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson)
  • Rutherford (Rutherford)
  • Shawnee (Medford)
  • St. Benedict's Prep (Newark)
  • St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City)
  • Stuart Country Day (Princeton)
  • Teaneck (Teaneck)
  • Timber Creek (Sicklerville)
  • Toms River North (Toms River)
  • Trenton Central (Trenton)
  • Trinity Hall (Leonardo)
  • Union (Union)
  • Union Catholic (Scotch Plains)
  • University (Newark)
  • Verona (Verona)
  • Vineland (Vineland)
  • Wall (Wall Twp.)
  • Warren Hills (Washington)
  • Washington Township (Sewell)
  • West Deptford (Westville)
  • West Morris Central (Chester)
  • Williamstown (Williamstown)
  • Willingboro (Willingboro)
  • New York
    Colleges
  • Buffalo (Buffalo)
  • LIU-Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas (Sparkill)
  • High Schools
  • Albany (Albany)
  • Albertus Magnus (Bardonia)
  • Amityville (Amityville)
  • Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood)
  • Averill Park (Averill Park)
  • Bay Shore (Bay Shore)
  • Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport)
  • BH-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills)
  • Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn)
  • Bronxville (Bronxville)
  • Cardinal Hayes (Bronx)
  • Clara Barton (Brooklyn)
  • Colonie Central (Albany)
  • Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station)
  • Dalton (New York)
  • Deer Park (Deer Park)
  • DeWitt Clinton (Bronx)
  • East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse)
  • Edgemont (Scarsdale)
  • Elmont (Elmont)
  • Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius)
  • Franklin K Lane (Brooklyn)
  • Friends Seminary (New York)
  • Hackley School (Tarrytown)
  • Hempstead (Hempstead)
  • Hewlett (Hewlett)
  • Horace Greeley (Chappaqua)
  • Johnstown (Johnstown)
  • Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale)
  • Longwood (Middle Island)
  • Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estates)
  • Middle Country (Centereach)
  • Middletown (Middletown)
  • Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley)
  • Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island)
  • Mount St. Michael (Bronx)
  • Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon)
  • Nanuet (Nanuet)
  • New Rochelle (New Rochelle)
  • Newburgh Free (Newburgh)
  • North Babylon (North Babylon)
  • North Rockland (Thiells)
  • Northport (Northport)
  • Pearl River (Pearl River)
  • Port Richmond (Staten Island)
  • Ravena (Ravena)
  • Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs)
  • Sayville (West Sayville)
  • Scarsdale (Scarsdale)
  • South Jefferson (Adams)
  • Spence School (New York)
  • Spencerport (Spencerport)
  • Springfield Gardens (Springfield Gardens)
  • St. Anthony's (South Huntington)
  • St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows)
  • St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island)
  • Suffern (Suffern)
  • Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island)
  • Syosset (Syosset)
  • Taft Educational (Bronx)
  • Tappan Zee (Orangeburg)
  • Telecommunication (Brooklyn)
  • Uniondale (Uniondale)
  • Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream)
  • Vestal (Vestal)
  • W.T. Clarke (Westbury)
  • Warwick Valley (Warwick)
  • Washingtonville (Washingtonville)
  • Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach)
  • White Plains (White Plains)
  • Xavier (New York)
  • Yonkers (Yonkers)
  • North Carolina
    Colleges
  • Shaw (Raleigh)
  • High Schools
  • Providence Day (Charlotte)
  • Ohio
    High Schools
  • Madison (Madison)
  • Rocky River (Rocky River)
  • Pennsylvania
    Colleges
  • Haverford (Haverford)
  • Misericordia (Dallas)
  • Neumann (Aston)
  • High Schools
  • Altoona (Altoona)
  • Barrack Hebrew (Bryn Mawr )
  • Bayard Rustin (West Chester)
  • Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)
  • Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown)
  • Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill)
  • Brownsville (Brownsville)
  • Central Catholic (Pittsburgh)
  • Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg)
  • Central York (York)
  • Cheltenham (Wyncote)
  • Chestnut Ridge (New Paris)
  • Chichester (Marcus Hook)
  • Coatesville (Coatesville)
  • Conestoga (Berwyn)
  • Council Rock North (Newtown)
  • Council Rock South (Holland)
  • DelCo Christian (Newtown Square)
  • East Nowhere (Swarthmore)
  • Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown)
  • Engineering & Science (Philadelphia)
  • Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square)
  • Garnet Valley (Glen Mills)
  • Germantown Friends (Philadelphia)
  • Girard College (Philadelphia)
  • Girls (Philadelphia)
  • Harriton (Bryn Mawr)
  • Haverford (Havertown)
  • Hill School (Pottstown)
  • Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg)
  • Kennett (Kennett Square)
  • La Salle College (Wyndmoor)
  • Lampeter Strasburg (Lampeter)
  • Malvern Prep (Malvern)
  • Mount Lebanon (Pittsburgh)
  • Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia)
  • Northeast (Philadelphia)
  • Notre Dame (Easton)
  • Oakland Catholic (Pittsburgh)
  • Penn Cambria (Cresson)
  • Penncrest (Media)
  • Pocono Mountain East (Swiftwater)
  • Pottsgrove (Pottstown)
  • Souderton (Souderton)
  • South Park (South Park)
  • Southern Columbia (Catawissa)
  • Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim)
  • St. Hubert’s (Philadelphia)
  • Strath Haven (Wallingford)
  • Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia)
  • Tamaqua (Tamaqua)
  • The Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr)
  • Twin Valley (Elverson)
  • Unionville (Kennett Square)
  • Upper Dublin (Fort Washington)
  • Upper St. Clair (Pittsburgh)
  • Wallenpaupack (Hawley)
  • William Penn (York)
  • William Penn Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Wissahickon (Ambler)
  • York Suburban (York)
  • Virginia
    High Schools
  • Battlefield (Haymarket)
  • Bishop O'Connell (Arlington)
  • Briar Woods (Ashburn)
  • Episcopal (Alexandria)
  • Matoaca (Chesterfield )
  • Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach)
  • Peninsula Catholic (Newport News)
  • Sherando (Stephens City)
  • Veritas School (Richmond)
  • West Springfield (Springfield)
  • Washington
    Colleges
  • Gonzaga (Spokane)
  • West Virginia
    High Schools
  • Parkersburg (Parkersburg)
  • Ripley (Ripley)
  • University (Morgantown)
  • Wisconsin
    High Schools
  • Wausau West (Wausau)
  • Bahamas
    High Schools
  • Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas)
  • Jamaica
    High Schools
  • Edwin Allen (Clarendon)
  • Hydel (St. Catherine)
  • St. Vincent
    High Schools
  • Thomas Saunders (Kingstown)
  • Trinidad
    High Schools
  • Fatima (Port-of-Spain)
  • Back to top