Competing Schools

California
Colleges
  • Stanford (Stanford)
  • High Schools
  • Cathedral College Prep (Los Angeles)
  • Franklin (Elk Grove)
  • Nordhoff (Ojai)
  • Point Loma (San Diego)
  • Colorado
    Colleges
  • Adams State (Alamosa)
  • Connecticut
    High Schools
  • Bethel (Bethel)
  • Bloomfield (Bloomfield)
  • Capital Prep (Hartford)
  • Danbury (Danbury)
  • Darien (Darien)
  • Farmington (Farmington )
  • Greenwich (Greenwich)
  • Hopkins School (New Haven)
  • Hotchkiss (Lakeville)
  • James Hillhouse (New Haven)
  • Loomis (Windsor)
  • New Fairfield (New Fairfield)
  • Norwalk (Norwalk)
  • Ridgefield (Ridgefield)
  • Staples (Westport)
  • Delaware
    High Schools
  • Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington)
  • Appoquinimink (Middletown)
  • Brandywine (Wilmington)
  • Cape Henlopen (Lewes)
  • Christiana (Newark)
  • Concord (Wilmington)
  • Delcastle Tech (Wilmington)
  • Dover (Dover)
  • Glasgow (Newark)
  • Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark)
  • Howard Tech (Wilmington)
  • Lake Forest (Felton)
  • McKean (Wilmington)
  • Middletown (Middletown)
  • Mount Pleasant (Wilmington)
  • Newark (Newark)
  • Newark Charter (Newark)
  • Padua Academy (Wilmington)
  • St. Mark's (Wilmington)
  • Tower Hill (Wilmington)
  • Ursuline Academy (Wilmington)
  • William Penn (New Castle)
  • Wilmington Charter (Wilmington)
  • District of Columbia
    High Schools
  • Anacostia (Washington)
  • Dunbar (Washington)
  • Eastern (Washington)
  • Georgetown Day School (Washington)
  • Georgetown Visitation (Washington)
  • National Cathedral (Washington)
  • Perry Street (Washington)
  • Sidwell Friends (Washington)
  • St. John’s College (Washington)
  • Woodrow Wilson (Washington)
  • Illinois
    High Schools
  • Grayslake Central (Grayslake)
  • Maryland
    High Schools
  • Annapolis (Annapolis)
  • Archbishop Curley (Baltimore)
  • Archbishop Spalding (Severn)
  • Arundel (Gambrills)
  • Baltimore Tech (Baltimore)
  • Bishop McNamara (Forestville)
  • Bowie (Bowie)
  • Bullis School (Potomac)
  • C.H. Flowers (Springdale)
  • Catoctin (Thurmont)
  • Century (Sykesville)
  • DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville)
  • DuVal (Lanham)
  • Forestville (Forestville)
  • Franklin (Reisterstown)
  • Friendly (Fort Washington)
  • Friendship Academy (Baltimore)
  • Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg)
  • Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda)
  • Gilman School (Baltimore)
  • Glenelg (Glenelg)
  • Good Counsel (Olney)
  • Grace Brethren (Clinton)
  • Hammond (Columbia)
  • Hereford (Parkton)
  • Holton-Arms School (Bethesda)
  • Howard (Ellicott City)
  • Hubie Blake (Silver Spring)
  • John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring)
  • Lackey (Indian Head)
  • Largo (Largo)
  • Laurel (Laurel)
  • Liberty (Eldersburg)
  • Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore)
  • McDonogh School (Owings Mills)
  • Milford Mill (Baltimore)
  • Mount de Sales (Baltimore)
  • Mount Hebron (Ellicott City)
  • Mount St. Joseph MD (Baltimore)
  • Northwest (Germantown)
  • Northwood (Silver Spring)
  • Notre Dame (Baltimore)
  • Oakdale (Ijamsville)
  • Old Mill (Millersville)
  • Owings Mills (Owings Mills)
  • Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill)
  • Patuxent (Lusby)
  • Poolesville (Poolesville)
  • Randallstown (Randallstown)
  • Richard Montgomery (Rockville)
  • River Hill (Clarksville)
  • Seton Keough (Baltimore)
  • Silver Oak (Keymar)
  • South Carroll (Sykesville)
  • Springbrook (Silver Spring)
  • St. Frances (Baltimore)
  • Suitland (Forestville)
  • Tuscarora (Frederick)
  • Walt Whitman (Bethesda)
  • Westlake (Waldorf)
  • Wheaton (Silver Spring)
  • Wilde Lake (Columbia)
  • Winston Churchill (Potomac)
  • Wise (Upper Marlboro)
  • Massachusetts
    High Schools
  • Deerfield Academy (Deerfield)
  • Holyoke (Holyoke)
  • Notre Dame (Hingham)
  • St. John's Prep (Danvers)
  • Missouri
    High Schools
  • Brentwood (Brentwood)
  • New Hampshire
    Colleges
  • (Henniker)
  • Franklin Pierce (Rindge)
  • New Jersey
    Colleges
  • Rowan (Glassboro)
  • Rutgers/Newark (Newark)
  • High Schools
  • Abraham Clark (Roselle)
  • Absegami (Galloway Twp.)
  • Allentown (Allentown)
  • Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove)
  • Atlantic City (Atlantic City)
  • Audubon (Audubon)
  • Barnegat (Barnegat)
  • Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth)
  • Bergen Catholic (Oradell)
  • Bernards (Bernardsville)
  • Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken)
  • Brick Township (Brick)
  • Bridgeton (Bridgeton)
  • Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater)
  • Buena Regional (Buena)
  • Burlington Township (Burlington)
  • Camden (Camden)
  • Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill)
  • Central Regional (Bayville)
  • Cherokee (Marlton)
  • Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill)
  • Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill)
  • Christian Brothers (NJ) (Lincroft)
  • Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson)
  • Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill)
  • Collingswood (Collingswood)
  • Colonia (Colonia)
  • Cresskill (Cresskill)
  • Cumberland Regional (Seabrook)
  • Delsea Regional (Franklinville)
  • Deptford (Deptford)
  • Dwight-Englewood (Englewood)
  • East Orange (East Orange)
  • East Side (Newark)
  • Eastern Regional (Voorhees)
  • Eastside (Paterson)
  • Edison (Edison)
  • Elizabeth (Elizabeth)
  • Ewing (Trenton)
  • Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn)
  • Freehold Township (Freehold)
  • Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge)
  • Hackensack (Hackensack)
  • Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights)
  • Haddon Township (Westmont)
  • Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield)
  • Hamilton East (Hamilton Township)
  • HamiltonWest (Hamilton)
  • Hammonton (Hammonton)
  • Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights)
  • Henry Snyder (Jersey City)
  • Hightstown (Hightstown)
  • Hillsborough (HIllsborough)
  • Hillside (Hillside)
  • Hoboken (Hoboken)
  • Holy Angels (Demarest)
  • Holy Spirit (Absecon)
  • Hopewell Valley (Pennington)
  • Howell (Farmingdale)
  • Hudson Catholic (Jersey City)
  • Hunterdon Central (Flemington)
  • Immaculate Heart (Washington Township)
  • Indian Hills (Oakland)
  • Irvington (Irvington)
  • Jackson Liberty (Jackson)
  • Jackson Memorial (Jackson)
  • James J. Ferris (Jersey City)
  • Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge)
  • John F. Kennedy (Iselin)
  • John F. Kennedy (Paterson)
  • Jonathan Dayton (Springfield)
  • Kearny (Kearny)
  • Lawrence (Lawrenceville)
  • Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)
  • Lenape (Medford)
  • Linden (Linden)
  • Lindenwold (Lindenwold)
  • Long Branch (Long Branch)
  • Madison (Madison)
  • Mahwah (Mahwah)
  • Mainland Regional (Linwood)
  • Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark)
  • Manalapan (Manalapan)
  • Manasquan (Manasquan)
  • Manchester Township (Manchester)
  • Marlboro (Marlboro)
  • Matawan (Matawan)
  • Memorial (West New York)
  • Metuchen (Metuchen)
  • Middlesex (Middlesex)
  • Middletown North (Middletown)
  • Middletown South (Middletown)
  • Millville (Millville)
  • Monroe Township (Monroe Twp.)
  • Monsignor Donovan (Toms River)
  • Montgomery Township (Skillman)
  • Montville Township (Montville)
  • Moorestown (Moorestown)
  • Morris Hills (Rockaway)
  • Morris Knolls (Rockaway)
  • Morristown (Morristown)
  • Morristown-Beard (Morristown)
  • Mount Olive (Flanders)
  • Mount St. Mary (Watchung)
  • Neptune (Neptune)
  • New Brunswick (New Brunswick)
  • Newark Academy (Livington)
  • Newark Central (Newark)
  • North Brunswick (North Brunswick)
  • North Hunterdon (Annandale)
  • North Plainfield (North Plainfield)
  • North’n Valley Old Tappan (Old Tappan)
  • Northern Valley Regional (Demarest)
  • Notre Dame (Lawrenceville)
  • Nottingham (Hamilton)
  • Nutley (Nutley)
  • Oak Knoll (Summit)
  • Oakcrest (Mays Landing)
  • Ocean City (Ocean City)
  • Ocean Township (Oakhurst)
  • Old Bridge (Matawan)
  • Orange (Orange)
  • Palmyra (Palmyra)
  • Paramus (Paramus)
  • Paramus Catholic (Paramus)
  • Parsippany (Parsippany)
  • Parsippany Hills (Parsippany)
  • Pascack Hills (Montvale)
  • Paul VI (Haddonfield)
  • Paulsboro (Paulsboro)
  • Peddie School (Hightstown)
  • Pennsauken (Pennsauken)
  • Pennsville (Pennsville)
  • Pequannock (Pompton Plains)
  • Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy)
  • Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Harbor)
  • Pingry (Martinsville)
  • Piscataway (Piscataway)
  • Pitman (Pitman)
  • Pleasantville (Pleasantville)
  • Pope John XXIII (Sparta)
  • Rahway (Rahway)
  • Ramapo (Franklin Lakes)
  • Ramsey (Ramsey)
  • Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly)
  • Red Bank (Little Silver)
  • Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank)
  • Ridge (Basking Ridge)
  • Ridgewood (Ridgewood)
  • River Dell Regional (Oradell)
  • Robbinsville (Robbinsville)
  • Roselle Catholic (Roselle)
  • Roxbury (Succasunna)
  • Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson)
  • Saint Anthony’s (Jersey City)
  • Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin)
  • Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains)
  • Secaucus (Secaucus)
  • Seneca (Tabernacle)
  • Shawnee (Medford)
  • Shore Regional (West Long Branch)
  • South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction)
  • Southern Regional (Manahawkin)
  • Spotswood (Spotswood)
  • St. Augustine Prep (Richland)
  • St. Benedict's Prep (Newark)
  • St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City)
  • St. John Vianney (Holmdel)
  • St. Joseph's Met (Metuchen)
  • St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City)
  • Stuart Country Day (Princeton)
  • Summit (Summit)
  • Teaneck (Teaneck)
  • Tenafly (Tenafly)
  • Timber Creek (Sicklerville)
  • Toms River East (Toms River)
  • Toms River North (Toms River)
  • Toms River South (Toms River)
  • Trenton Central (Trenton)
  • Triton Regional (Runnemede)
  • Union (Union)
  • Union Catholic (Scotch Plains)
  • University (Newark)
  • University Academy (Jersey City)
  • Vineland (Vineland)
  • Voorhees (Glen Gardner)
  • W.W. Plainsboro South (Princeton Junction)
  • Waldwick (Waldwick)
  • Wallkill Valley (Hamburg)
  • Washington Township (Sewell)
  • Wayne Valley (Wayne)
  • Weequahic (Newark)
  • West Deptford (Westville)
  • West Essex (North Caldwell)
  • West Milford (West Milford)
  • West Morris Central (Chester)
  • West Morris Mendham (Mendham)
  • West Orange (West Orange)
  • Westfield (Westfield)
  • Westwood (Washington Twp.)
  • Whippany Park (Whippany)
  • Williamstown (Williamstown)
  • Willingboro (Willingboro)
  • Winslow (Atco)
  • Woodbury (Woodbury)
  • Woodstown (Woodstown)
  • New York
    Colleges
  • Fordham (Bronx)
  • Long Island (Brooklyn)
  • Queens (N.Y.) (Flushing)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas (Sparkill)
  • High Schools
  • Albertus Magnus (Bardonia)
  • Amityville (Amityville)
  • Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood)
  • Arlington (LaGrangeville)
  • Averill Park (Averill Park)
  • Bay Shore (Bay Shore)
  • Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport)
  • Beacon (Beacon)
  • Bellport (Brookhaven)
  • Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn)
  • Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn)
  • Brentwood (Brentwood)
  • Brewster (Brewster)
  • Bronxville (Bronxville)
  • Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn)
  • Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills)
  • Central Islip (Central Islip)
  • Chaminade (Mineola)
  • Christ The King (Middle Village)
  • Christian Brothers (Alb) (Albany)
  • Clara Barton (Brooklyn)
  • Clarence (Clarence)
  • Clarkstown North (New City)
  • Collegiate (New York)
  • Colonie Central (Albany)
  • Columbia (East Greenbush)
  • Comsewogue (Port Jefferson)
  • Connetquot (Bohemia)
  • Cornwall (New Windsor)
  • Curtis (Staten Island)
  • Deer Park (Deer Park)
  • DeWitt Clinton (Bronx)
  • East Meadow (East Meadow)
  • East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse)
  • Elmont (Elmont)
  • Elwood / John H. Glenn (East Northport)
  • Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn)
  • Fordham Prep (Bronx)
  • Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows)
  • Friends Academy (Locust Valley)
  • Friends Seminary (New York)
  • George Washington (New York)
  • Grace Church (New York)
  • Greenwich Central (Greenwich)
  • Hackley School (Tarrytown)
  • Half Hollow Hills East (Dix Hills)
  • Half Hollow Hills West (Dix Hills)
  • Hamilton Central (Hamilton)
  • Harborfields (Greenlawn)
  • Harrison (Harrison)
  • Harry S Truman (Bronx)
  • Hempstead (Hempstead)
  • Hendrick Hudson (Montrose)
  • Hewlett (Hewlett)
  • Hilton Central (Hilton)
  • Holy Cross (Flushing)
  • Holy Names (Albany)
  • Holy Trinity (Hicksville)
  • Huntington (Huntington)
  • Iona Prep (New Rochelle)
  • Irvington (Irvington)
  • John F. Kennedy (Bronx)
  • John Jay (HJ) (Hopewell Junction)
  • Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale)
  • La Salle Institute (Troy)
  • Lafayette (Brooklyn )
  • LaGuardia Arts (New York)
  • Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak)
  • Longwood (Middle Island)
  • Lynbrook (Lynbrook)
  • Mamaroneck (Mamaroneck)
  • Martin Luther (Maspeth)
  • Massapequa (Massapequa)
  • Masters School (Dobbs Ferry)
  • McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island)
  • McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester)
  • Middletown (Middletown)
  • Midwood (Brooklyn)
  • Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley)
  • Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island)
  • Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon)
  • Nanuet (Nanuet)
  • New Rochelle (New Rochelle)
  • Newburgh Free (Newburgh)
  • North Babylon (North Babylon)
  • North Rockland (Thiells)
  • North Salem (North Salem)
  • North Shore (Glen Head)
  • Northport (Northport)
  • Notre Dame (Staten Island)
  • Paul Robeson (Brooklyn)
  • Pearl River (Pearl River)
  • Penfield (Penfield)
  • Pleasantville (Pleasantville)
  • Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson)
  • Port Richmond (Staten Island)
  • Regis (New York)
  • Riverhead (Riverhead)
  • Rye (Rye)
  • Sachem East (Farmingville)
  • Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma)
  • Sacred Heart (Hempstead)
  • Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs)
  • Sayville (West Sayville)
  • Scarsdale (Scarsdale)
  • Schuylerville (Schuylerville)
  • Shaker (Latham)
  • Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn)
  • Shenendehowa (Clifton Park)
  • Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham)
  • Somers (Lincolndale)
  • South Shore (Brooklyn)
  • Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie)
  • Springville Griffith (Springville)
  • St. Anthony's (South Huntington)
  • St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows)
  • St. John the Baptist (West Islip)
  • St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island)
  • St. Joseph Collegiate (Buffalo)
  • St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island)
  • Starpoint Central (Lockport)
  • Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island)
  • Sweet Home (Amherst)
  • Syosset (Syosset)
  • Taft Educational (Bronx)
  • Tappan Zee (Orangeburg)
  • The Beacon School (New York)
  • Townsend Harris (Flushing)
  • Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville)
  • Trinity-Pawling School (Pawling)
  • Uniondale (Uniondale)
  • Ursuline School (New Rochelle)
  • Valley Central (Montgomery)
  • Vestal (Vestal)
  • Warwick Valley (Warwick)
  • Washingtonville (Washingtonville)
  • Waverly (Waverly)
  • Wellsville Central (Wellsville)
  • Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach)
  • White Plains (White Plains)
  • Woodlands (Hartsdale)
  • Wyandanch (Wyandanch)
  • Xaverian (Brooklyn)
  • Xavier (New York)
  • Yonkers (Yonkers)
  • Young Womens Leadership (Jamaica)
  • North Carolina
    High Schools
  • Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh)
  • Carrboro (Carrboro)
  • Davidson (Davidson)
  • Fike (Wilson)
  • Ledford (Thomasville)
  • Mooresville (Mooresville)
  • Mount Tabor (Winston-Salem)
  • South Central (Winterville)
  • South View (Hope Mills)
  • Ohio
    High Schools
  • Hudson (Hudson)
  • Unioto (Chillicothe)
  • Zane Trace (Chillicothe)
  • Pennsylvania
    Colleges
  • Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley)
  • Mansfield (Mansfield)
  • St. Joseph's PA (Philadelphia)
  • Widener (Chester)
  • High Schools
  • Abington (Abington)
  • Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia)
  • Academy Park (Sharon Hill)
  • Agnes Irwin (Rosemont)
  • Altoona Area (Altoona)
  • Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill)
  • Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia)
  • Archbishop Wood (Warminster)
  • Avon Grove (West Grove)
  • Bayard Rustin (West Chester)
  • Beaver Area (Beaver)
  • Bensalem (Bensalem)
  • Biglerville (Biglerville)
  • Bishop McDevitt/Hbg (Harrisburg)
  • Bishop McDevitt/Wyn (Wyncote)
  • Boyertown (Boyertown)
  • Boys Latin (Philadelphia)
  • Bristol (Bristol)
  • Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield)
  • Carlisle (Carlisle)
  • Cedar Crest (Lebanon)
  • Central Bucks East (Doylestown)
  • Central Bucks South (Warrington)
  • Central Bucks West (Doylestown)
  • Central Catholic (Pittsburgh)
  • Central Columbia (Bloomsburg)
  • Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg)
  • Central York (York)
  • Cheltenham (Wyncote)
  • Chester (Chester)
  • Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia)
  • Chichester (Marcus Hook)
  • Coatesville (Coatesville)
  • Cocalico (Denver)
  • Conestoga (Berwyn)
  • Connellsville (Connellsville)
  • Council Rock North (Newtown)
  • Council Rock South (Holland)
  • Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg)
  • Dallas (Dallas)
  • Dallastown (Dallastown)
  • Daniel Boone (Birdsboro)
  • Del Val Charter (Philadelphia)
  • DelCo Christian (Newtown Square)
  • Downingtown East (Exton)
  • Downingtown West (Downingtown)
  • East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg)
  • Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown)
  • Engineering & Science (Philadelphia)
  • Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square)
  • Frankford (Philadelphia)
  • Franklin Area (Franklin)
  • Franklin Learning Center (Philadelphia)
  • Friends' Central (Wynnewood)
  • Garnet Valley (Glen Mills)
  • Germantown Friends (Philadelphia)
  • Girls' (Philadelphia)
  • Governor Mifflin (Shillington)
  • Great Valley (Malvern)
  • Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley)
  • Harry S Truman (Levittown)
  • Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham)
  • Haverford (Havertown)
  • Haverford School (Haverford)
  • Henderson (West Chester)
  • Hill School (Pottstown)
  • Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg)
  • Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem)
  • Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Interboro (Prospect Park)
  • Kennett (Kennett Square)
  • Knoch Senior (Saxonburg)
  • Kutztown Area (Kutztown)
  • La Salle College (Wyndmoor)
  • Lake Lehman (Lehman)
  • Lincoln (Philadelphia)
  • Lower Merion (Ardmore)
  • Manheim Township (Lancaster)
  • Marian Catholic (Tamaqua )
  • Marple Newtown (Newtown Square)
  • Martin Luther King (Philadelphia)
  • Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia)
  • Masterman (Philadelphia)
  • Mastery Charter South (Philadelphia)
  • Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg)
  • Mercy Vocational (Philadelphia)
  • Merion Mercy (Merion Station)
  • Methacton (Norristown)
  • Milton Hershey (Hershey)
  • Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill)
  • Motivation (Philadelphia)
  • Mount Carmel (Mount Carmel)
  • Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Neshaminy (Langhorne)
  • Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia)
  • New Media Tech Charter (Philadelphia)
  • North Penn (Lansdale)
  • North Pocono (Covington Twp)
  • Northern (Dillsburg)
  • Octorara (Atglen)
  • Olney Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Overbrook (Philadelphia)
  • Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown)
  • Palisades (Kintnersville)
  • Palmyra (Palmyra)
  • Parkland (Allentown)
  • Paul Robeson (Philadelphia)
  • Penn Manor (Millersville)
  • Penn Wood (Lansdowne)
  • Penncrest (Media)
  • Pennridge (Perkasie)
  • Pennsbury (Fairless Hills)
  • Phoenixville (Phoenixville)
  • Plumstead Christian (Plumsteadville)
  • Pope John Paul II (Royersford)
  • Pottsgrove (Pottstown)
  • Pottstown (Pottstown)
  • Promise Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Radnor (Radnor)
  • Reading (Reading)
  • Red Land (Lewisberry)
  • Ridley (Folsom)
  • Roman Catholic (Philadelphia)
  • Roxborough (Philadelphia)
  • Scranton Prep (Scranton)
  • Selinsgrove (Selinsgrove)
  • Seneca Valley (Harmony)
  • Simon Gratz (Philadelphia)
  • South Park (South Park)
  • South Philadelphia (Philadelphia)
  • South Western (Hanover)
  • Southern Columbia (Catawissa)
  • Springfield DelCo (Springfield)
  • Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim)
  • Springside (Philadelphia)
  • St. Hubert’s (Philadelphia)
  • St. Joseph's (Philadelphia)
  • State College (State College)
  • Strath Haven (Wallingford)
  • Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg)
  • Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia)
  • Tacony Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Tamaqua (Tamaqua)
  • The Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr)
  • Trinity (Camp Hill)
  • Tunkhannock (Tunkhannock)
  • Twin Valley (Elverson)
  • Tyrone Area (Tyrone)
  • Unionville (Kennett Square)
  • Universal Audenried Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Upper Darby (Upper Darby)
  • Upper Dublin (Fort Washington)
  • Upper Merion (King of Prussia)
  • Valley Forge Military (Wayne)
  • Valley View (Archbald)
  • Villa Joseph Marie (Holland)
  • Villa Maria Academy (Malvern)
  • Vincentian (Pittsburgh)
  • Warwick (Lititz)
  • West Catholic (Philadelphia)
  • Westtown School (West Chester)
  • William Penn (York)
  • William Penn Charter (Philadelphia)
  • William Tennent (Warminster)
  • Williamsburg (Williamsburg)
  • Wilson (West Lawn)
  • Wissahickon (Ambler)
  • Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh)
  • World Communications (Philadelphia)
  • Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing)
  • York Suburban (York)
  • Rhode Island
    High Schools
  • Bishop Hendricken (Warwick)
  • East Greenwich (East Greenwich)
  • East Providence (East Providence)
  • Hope (Providence)
  • Juanita Sanchez (Providence)
  • Pilgrim (Warwick)
  • Virginia
    High Schools
  • Bethel (Hampton)
  • Blacksburg (Blacksburg)
  • Broad Run (Ashburn)
  • Caroline County (Milford)
  • Chantilly (Chantilly)
  • Colonial Forge (Stafford)
  • Deep Creek (Chesapeake)
  • Deep Run (Glen Allen)
  • I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth)
  • J.R. Tucker (Henrico)
  • John S. Battle (Bristol)
  • Lake Braddock (Burke)
  • Landstown (Virginia Beach)
  • Langley (McLean)
  • Loudoun Valley (Purcellville)
  • Manchester (Midlothian)
  • Mount Vernon (Alexandria)
  • Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach)
  • Osbourn Park (Manassas)
  • Oscar F. Smith (Chesapeake)
  • Patriot (Nokesville)
  • Paul VI (Fairfax)
  • St. Christopher's (Richmond)
  • St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria)
  • T.C. Williams (Alexandria)
  • Thomas Dale (Chester)
  • Trinity Episcopal (Richmond)
  • Washington-Lee (Arlington)
  • West Springfield (Springfield)
  • Western Albemarle (Crozet)
  • Western Branch (Chesapeake)
  • Puerto Rico
    Colleges
  • Turabo (Turabo)
  • Ontario
    High Schools
  • Dundas Valley (Hamilton)
  • Longfields-Davidson Heights (Ottawa)
  • Regiopolis-Notre Dame (Kingston)
  • Bahamas
    High Schools
  • Bethel (Nassau)
  • Doris Johnson (New Providence)
  • St. Augustine’s (Nassau)
  • St. John’s (New Providence)
  • Tabernacle (Freeport)
  • Jamaica
    Colleges
  • Knox CC (Clarendon)
  • UWI Mona (Kingston)
  • High Schools
  • Ardenne (Kingston)
  • Bellefield (Mandeville)
  • Edwin Allen (Clarendon)
  • Immaculate Conception (Kingston)
  • Kingston College (East Kingston)
  • Meadowbrook (Kingston)
  • Morant Bay (St. Thomas)
  • Spalding (Clarendon 42)
  • St. Catherine (St. Catherine)
  • St. Jago (St. Catherine)
  • St. Vincent
    High Schools
  • Thomas Saunders (Kingstown)
  • Trinidad
    High Schools
  • Bishop’s (Scarborough)
  • El Dorado West (Port of Spain)
  • Fatima (Port-of-Spain)
  • Queen's Royal College (Port of Spain)
  • Scarborough (Scarborough)
  • St. Augustine (St. Augustine)
  • St. Benedict’s (San Fernando)
  • St. Francois Girls (Belmont)
  • St. Joseph Convent (Port of Spain)
  • Toco Secondary (Sangre Grands)
  • Back to top