University at Albany

Albany, NY
Conference: Am East
Coach: Roberto J. Vives
Visit Website

SCHEDULED EVENTS

College Men's 4x100 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 333Friday, 12:30 PM
Team AX

College Men's 4x100 IC4ASee Full Start List

Event 461Saturday, 1:47 PM
Team BF

College Men's 4x200 IC4ASee Full Start List

Event 471Saturday, 2:40 PM
Team BF

College Men's 4x200 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 339Friday, 1:30 PM
Team CF

College Men's 4x400 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 364Friday, 4:15 PM
Team BT

College Men's 4x800 CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 487Saturday, 4:50 PM
Team AP

College Men's Distance Medley See Full Start List

Event 346Friday, 2:35 PM
Team BF

College Men's 400m Hurdles ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 301Friday, 9:00 AM
Jeremiah Obeng-Agyapong (34)
Larry Ramirez (45)

College Men's High Jump ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 810Saturday, 1:30 PM
Alexander Bowen Jr. (3)

College Men's High Jump EasternSee Full Start List

Event 703Friday, 10:00 AM
Youssef Benzamia (45)
Matthew Campbell (58)
Kingsley Ogbonna (75)

College Men's Pole Vault ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 812Saturday, 2:00 PM
Alfonso Scannapieco (2)

College Men's Pole Vault CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 704Friday, 10:00 AM
Matthew Catera (38)
Nathan Hiett (39)
Nicholas Mattera (41)

College Men's Long Jump ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 714Friday, 2:00 PM
Youssef Benzamia (9)

College Men's Shot Put EasternSee Full Start List

Event 712Friday, 1:15 PM
Abel Gilet (63)

College Men's Discus Throw CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 701Friday, 9:00 AM
Abel Gilet (28)

College Women's 4x100 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 110Thursday, 12:55 PM
Team CJ

College Women's 4x200 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 340Friday, 1:50 PM
Team CK

College Women's 4x400 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 163Thursday, 6:15 PM
Team BC

College Women's 4x800 CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 485Saturday, 4:20 PM
Team AW

College Women's Shuttle Hurdles Championship of AmericaSee Full Start List

Event 349Friday, 3:25 PM
Team P

College Women's 10,000m ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 213Thursday, 10:15 PM
Silvia Del Fava (7)

College Women's 400m Hurdles ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 101Thursday, 10:00 AM
Tynelle Taylor-Chase (25)
Aderinsola Ajala (43)

College Women's High Jump EasternSee Full Start List

Event 603Thursday, 10:00 AM
Ashley Grant (58)
Madeline Pacella (69)
Nailah Braxton (73)

College Women's Long Jump EasternSee Full Start List

Event 619Thursday, 4:00 PM
Aiyanna James (54)

College Women's Triple Jump EasternSee Full Start List

Event 707Friday, 11:00 AM
Solene Bastien (60)

College Women's Shot Put EasternSee Full Start List

Event 609Thursday, 12:45 PM
Samantha Kosa (51)
Janice Johnson (60)

College Women's Hammer Throw CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 614Thursday, 2:30 PM
Lauren Lopano (43)

College Women's Javelin Throw CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 720Friday, 4:45 PM
Veleisha Walker (37)

Olympic Development Men's 3000m Steeplechase See Full Start List

Event 203Thursday, 7:50 PM
James Sommer (70)

Back to top