Qualifiers

Show All Qualifiers
High School Boys
4x100

HSB Championship of America

Event 463 Saturday, 1:50 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
7 AB St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)
8 AC Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
9 AD St. George's (Kingston, JAM)
5 AE T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)
4 AF St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)
3 AG DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
2 AH St. John’s College (Washington, DC)

HSB Large Schools

Event 465 Saturday, 1:55 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)
7 CB C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)
8 CC Bowie (Bowie, MD)
9 CD Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)
5 CE Wolmer's Boys (Kingston, JAM)
4 CF Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)
3 CG Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)
2 CH Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)
CI-alt William Penn (New Castle, DE)
CJ-alt Northwest (Germantown, MD)

HSB Small Schools

Event 464 Saturday, 1:53 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA Phoebus (Hampton, VA)
7 BB Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)
8 BC Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM)
9 BD St. Augustine’s (Nassau, BAH)
5 BE Bishop’s (Scarborough, TRI)
4 BF Tabernacle (Freeport, BAH)
3 BG Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)
2 BH Papine (Kingston 6, JAM)
BI-alt Cornwall College (St. James, JAM)
BJ-alt I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA)
4x400

HSB Championship of America

Event 491 Saturday, 5:30 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)
7 AB St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)
8 AC Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)
9 AD Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
5 AE Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
4 AF Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)
3 AG Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)
2 AH Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)

HSB Philadelphia Area

Event 488 Saturday, 5:10 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 BA Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)
2 BB Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
3 BC Penncrest (Media, PA)
4 BD Abington (Abington, PA)
5 BE Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia, PA)
5 BF Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)
6 BG Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)
7 BH Deptford (Deptford, NJ)
9 BI Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville, PA)
10 BJ William Penn (New Castle, DE)
8 BK Haverford School (Haverford, PA)
12 BL Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
BM St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA)
BN Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield, PA)
BO Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)
BP Upper Dublin (Fort Washington, PA)
4x800

HSB Championship of America

Event 483 Saturday, 4:00 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 A Nordhoff (Ojai, CA)
2 B Arlington (LaGrangeville, NY)
3 C Pennsbury (Fairless Hills, PA)
4 D River Dell Regional (Oradell, NJ)
5 E Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
6 F Central Bucks East (Doylestown, PA)
7 G St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)
8 H South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
9 I Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
10 J Morris Hills (Rockaway, NJ)
11 K Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
12 L Calabar (Kingston, JAM)

Back to top