Qualifiers

Show All Qualifiers
High School Boys
4x100

HSB Championship of America

Event 469 Saturday, 2:04 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
7 AB St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)
8 AC Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
9 AD Wolmer's Boys (Kingston, JAM)
5 AE Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)
4 AF Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA)
3 AG Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)
2 AH Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
1 AI Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ)

HSB International

Event 465 Saturday, 1:48 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)
7 BB Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM)
8 BC Camperdown (Kingston, JAM)
9 BD Tabernacle (Freeport, BAH)
5 BE Papine (Kingston, JAM)
4 BF Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)
3 BG St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)
2 BH Queens Coll (Nassau, BAH)
1 BI Garvey Maceo (Clarendon, JAM)

HSB National

Event 468 Saturday, 2:00 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 DA Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)
7 DB T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)
8 DC Patriot (Nokesville, VA)
9 DD Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)
5 DE Freedom-Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)
4 DF Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)
3 DG Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)
2 DH Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)
1 DI Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)

HSB Northeast

Event 467 Saturday, 1:56 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA)
7 CB Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA)
8 CC Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)
9 CD Haverford School (Haverford, PA)
5 CE East Orange (East Orange, NJ)
4 CF Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE)
3 CG Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
2 CH Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)
1 CI Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)
4x400

HSB Championship of America

Event 498 Saturday, 5:45 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Bullis School (Potomac, MD)
7 AB Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)
8 AC Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
9 AD L.C. Bird (Chesterfield, VA)
5 AE Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
4 AF Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
3 AG Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)
2 AH Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)
1 AI DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)

HSB Philadelphia Area

Event 496 Saturday, 5:35 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 BA Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)
2 BB Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)
3 BC Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
4 BD St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA)
5 BE Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)
6 BF William Penn (New Castle, DE)
7 BG West Chester East (West Chester, PA)
8 BH Camden (Camden, NJ)
9 BI Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)
10 BJ Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)
11 BK Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)
12 BL Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
13-alt BM Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)
14 BN Norristown (Norristown, PA)
15 BO Bensalem (Bensalem, PA)
16 BP Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)
4x800

HSB Championship of America

Event 486 Saturday, 4:00 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 A Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
2 B Weddington (Matthews, NC)
3 C Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
4 D Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)
5 E Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
6 F L.C. Bird (Chesterfield, VA)
7 G Brookline (Brookline, MA)
8 H North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ)
9 I Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)
10 J Chopticon (Morganza, MD)
11 K St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ)
12 L W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA)

Back to top