Competing High Schools by Region
Philadelphia County
regional schedule »
Montgomery & Bucks Counties
regional schedule »
- Central Bucks West
Doylestown, PA
- Cheltenham
Wyncote, PA
- Council Rock North
Newtown, PA
- East Nowhere
Swarthmore, PA
- Friends' Central
Wynnewood, PA
- George School
Newtown, PA
- Harriton
Bryn Mawr, PA
- Harry S Truman
Levittown, PA
- La Salle College
Wyndmoor, PA
- Lower Merion
Ardmore, PA
- Pennsbury
Fairless Hills, PA
- Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Plymouth Meeting, PA
- Pottsgrove
Pottstown, PA
- Upper Dublin
Fort Washington, PA
- Wissahickon
Ambler, PA
Delaware & Chester Counties
regional schedule »
- Avon Grove
West Grove, PA
- Bayard Rustin
West Chester, PA
- Bonner Prendergast
Drexel Hill, PA
- Cardinal O'Hara
Springfield, PA
- Chester
Chester, PA
- Chichester
Boothwyn, PA
- Coatesville
Coatesville, PA
- DelCo Christian
Newtown Square, PA
- Kennett
Kennett Square, PA
- Octorara
Atglen, PA
- Springfield DelCo
Springfield, PA
- Strath Haven
Wallingford, PA
- Sun Valley
Aston, PA
- Unionville
Kennett Square, PA
- Upper Darby
Upper Darby, PA
- Villa Maria
Malvern, PA
Schools outside the five-county Philadelphia area
regional schedule »
Lancaster, PA
- East Pennsboro
Enola, PA
- Ephrata
Ephrata, PA
- Governor Mifflin
Shillington, PA
- Harrisburg
Harrisburg, PA
- Lampeter Strasburg
Lampeter, PA
- Louis E. Dieruff
Allentown, PA
- Marian Catholic
Tamaqua , PA
- Reading
Reading, PA
- Shikellamy
Sunbury, PA
- Union-AC Valley
Rimersburg, PA
- William Penn
York, PA
Burlington, Camden, Gloucester, Ocean, Atlantic, Salem, Cumberland & Cape May Counties
regional schedule »
- Arthur P. Schalick
Pittsgrove, NJ
- Atlantic City
Atlantic City, NJ
- Atlantic County Tech
Mays Landing, NJ
- Bishop Eustace Prep
Pennsauken, NJ
- Brick Memorial
Brick, NJ
- Camden County Tech
Sicklerville, NJ
- Central Regional
Bayville, NJ
- Cherokee
Marlton, NJ
- Cherry Hill East
Cherry Hill, NJ
- Cherry Hill West
Cherry Hill, NJ
- Clayton
Clayton, NJ
- Delsea Regional
Franklinville, NJ
- Deptford
Deptford, NJ
- Egg Harbor Township
Egg Harbor Township, NJ
- Glassboro
Glassboro, NJ
- Haddon Heights
Haddon Heights, NJ
- Hammonton
Hammonton, NJ
- Highland Regional
Blackwood, NJ
- Jackson Memorial
Jackson, NJ
- Lenape
Medford, NJ
- Lindenwold
Lindenwold, NJ
- Mainland Regional
Linwood, NJ
- Millville
Millville, NJ
- Moorestown
Moorestown, NJ
- Oakcrest
Mays Landing, NJ
- Overbrook
Pine Hill, NJ
- Palmyra
Palmyra, NJ
- Pleasantville
Pleasantville, NJ
- Point Pleasant
Point Pleasant, NJ
- Toms River North
Toms River, NJ
- Washington Township
Sewell, NJ
- West Deptford
Westville, NJ
- Willingboro
Willingboro, NJ
- Winslow
Atco, NJ
Mercer, Monmouth, Middlesex, Somerset & Hunterdon Counties
regional schedule »
- Allentown
Allentown, NJ
- Bernards
Bernardsville, NJ
- Christian Brothers
Lincroft, NJ
- Colonia
Colonia, NJ
- Ewing
Trenton, NJ
- Hunterdon Central
Flemington, NJ
- Lawrence
Lawrenceville, NJ
- North Brunswick
North Brunswick, NJ
- North Hunterdon
Annandale, NJ
- Notre Dame
Lawrenceville, NJ
- Ocean Township
Oakhurst, NJ
- Perth Amboy
Perth Amboy, NJ
- Pingry
Basking Ridge, NJ
- Piscataway
Piscataway, NJ
- Robbinsville
Robbinsville, NJ
- Stuart Country Day
Princeton, NJ
- Trenton Central
Trenton, NJ
- Voorhees
Glen Gardner, NJ
- Wardlaw-Hartridge
Edison, NJ
- WWP South
Princeton Junction, NJ
Bergen, Passaic, Sussex, Hudson, Essex, Union, Morris & Warren Counties
regional schedule »
- Cranford
Cranford, NJ
- Dover
Dover, NJ
- Dwight Morrow
Englewood, NJ
- East Orange
East Orange, NJ
- Eastside
Paterson, NJ
- Fort Lee
Fort Lee, NJ
- Garfield
Garfield, NJ
- Hasbrouck Heights
Hasbrouck Heights, NJ
- Holy Angels
Demarest, NJ
- Hudson Catholic
Jersey City, NJ
- Jefferson Township
Oak Ridge, NJ
- Jonathan Dayton
Springfield, NJ
- Kearny
Kearny, NJ
- Kent Place
Summit, NJ
- Kinnelon
Kinnelon, NJ
- Lakeland Regional
Wanaque, NJ
- Linden
Linden, NJ
- Morristown
Morristown, NJ
- Morristown-Beard
Morristown, NJ
- Mount Olive
Flanders, NJ
- Mount St. Dominic
Caldwell, NJ
- Newark Academy
Livingston, NJ
- North Star
Newark, NJ
- Passaic Valley
Little Falls, NJ
- Pequannock
Pompton Plains, NJ
- Plainfield
Plainfield, NJ
- Pompton Lakes
Pompton Lakes, NJ
- Pope John XXIII
Sparta, NJ
- Rahway
Rahway, NJ
- Sparta
Sparta, NJ
- Summit
Summit, NJ
The five boroughs
regional schedule »
- Bishop Loughlin
Brooklyn, NY
- Boys & Girls
Brooklyn, NY
- DeWitt Clinton
Bronx, NY
- HCZ Promise
New York, NY
- La Salle Academy
New York, NY
- McKee/Staten Island Tech
Staten Island, NY
- Midwood
Brooklyn, NY
- Nightingale-Bamford
New York, NY
- Notre Dame
Staten Island, NY
- Paul Robeson
Brooklyn, NY
- Regis
New York, NY
- South Shore
Brooklyn, NY
- Spence School
New York, NY
- St. Francis Prep
Fresh Meadows, NY
- St. Joseph by the Sea
Staten Island, NY
- St. Peter’s
Staten Island, NY
- Susan E. Wagner
Staten Island, NY
- Thomas Jefferson
Brooklyn, NY
- Xavier
New York, NY
Nassau & Suffolk Counties
regional schedule »
- Deer Park
Deer Park, NY
- Elmont
Elmont, NY
- Hempstead
Hempstead, NY
- Hewlett
Hewlett, NY
- Kellenberg Memorial
Uniondale, NY
- Longwood
Middle Island, NY
- Massapequa
Massapequa, NY
- Roslyn
Roslyn Heights, NY
- Sanford H. Calhoun
Merrick, NY
- Syosset
Syosset, NY
- Uniondale
Uniondale, NY
- Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream, NY
Westchester & Rockland Counties
regional schedule »
- Cornwall
New Windsor, NY
- Hackley School
Tarrytown, NY
- John Jay
Hopewell Junction, NY
- Middletown
Middletown, NY
- Minisink Valley
Slate Hill, NY
- Monroe-Woodbury
Central Valley, NY
- Mount Vernon
Mount Vernon, NY
- Nanuet
Nanuet, NY
- New Rochelle
New Rochelle, NY
- Newburgh Free
Newburgh, NY
- North Rockland
Thiells, NY
- Nyack
Nyack, NY
- Pearl River
Pearl River, NY
- Tappan Zee
Orangeburg, NY
- Warwick Valley
Warwick, NY
- White Plains
White Plains, NY
- Woodlands
Hartsdale, NY
the six New England states
regional schedule »
Delaware
regional schedule »
D.C. & suburban Virginia and Maryland
regional schedule »
in Baltimore City and Baltimore, Howard & Anne Arundel Counties
regional schedule »
Jamaica
regional schedule »
Outside the United States & Jamaica
regional schedule »
Everywhere else
regional schedule »
Durham, NC
Omaha, NE
- Auburn
Auburn, NY
- Baldwinsville
Baldwinsville, NY
- Fauquier
Warrenton, VA
- Gov. Thomas Johnson
Frederick, MD
- Landstown
Virginia Beach, VA
- Oakdale
Ijamsville, MD
- Olmsted Falls
Olmsted Falls, OH
- Rondout Valley
Accord, NY
- Saratoga Springs
Saratoga Springs, NY
- St. Christopher's
Richmond, VA
- Western Reserve
Hudson, OH