Philadelphia

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 325Friday, 10:30 AM
Academy of Palumbo » Team DS
Belmont Charter » Team AK
Benjamin Franklin » Team BT
Bodine » Team AN
Calvary Christian » Team AT
DuBois Collegiate » Team BN
Frankford » Team BS
George Washington » Team FT
Hardy Williams » Team FW
Hill-Freedman » Team CJ
Lincoln » Team CU
Parkway » Team DU
Paul Robeson » Team EM
Promise Academy » Team EF
Roxborough » Team EN
Simon Gratz » Team CC
South Philadelphia » Team FC
William Sayre » Team EU
4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 11:00 AM
Central » Team HA
Cristo Rey » Team HK
Future » Team HZ
Germantown Friends » Team IE
Martin Luther King » Team IZ
Northeast » Team JS
Overbrook » Team JY
Roman Catholic » Team KS
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:30 AM
West Catholic » Team RS
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 12:00 PM
Archbishop Ryan » Team SE
Father Judge » Team TR
Imhotep Charter » Team UF
John Bartram » Team SH
SLA-Beeber » Team WH
St. Joseph's Prep » Team WE
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 329Friday, 12:27 PM

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 508Saturday, 9:00 AM
Belmont Charter » Team AI
Benjamin Franklin » Team AG
Bodine » Team AH
Future » Team AJ
Simon Gratz » Team AL
4x400 Event 509Saturday, 9:05 AM
Hardy Williams » Team BA
4x400 Event 512Saturday, 9:20 AM
George Washington » Team EE
4x400 Event 518Saturday, 9:50 AM
Cristo Rey » Team KJ
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 535Saturday, 11:15 AM
Prep School 4x400 Event 536Saturday, 11:20 AM
Germantown Friends » Team DJ
4x400 Inter-Ac Event 537Saturday, 11:25 AM
Chestnut Hill » Team EC
4x400 Suburban ChesMont Event 540Saturday, 11:42 PM
Calvary Christian » Team HM
4x400 Philadelphia Catholic Event 546Saturday, 12:18 PM
Archbishop Ryan » Team NE
Father Judge » Team NF
Neumann-Goretti » Team NM
Roman Catholic » Team NC
St. Joseph's Prep » Team ND
West Catholic » Team NH
4x400 Philadelphia Public Event 547Saturday, 12:24 PM
Academy of Palumbo » Team OC
Central » Team OK
Frankford » Team OF
Hill-Freedman » Team OG
Imhotep Charter » Team OO
John Bartram » Team OM
Lincoln » Team OP
Martin Luther King » Team OD
Northeast » Team OI
Overbrook » Team ON
Parkway » Team OR
Paul Robeson » Team OH
Promise Academy » Team OA
SLA-Beeber » Team OJ
4x400 Philadelphia Area Event 587Saturday, 5:50 PM
John Bartram » Team BF

HSB 4x800

4x800 Heats Event 301Friday, 9:00 AM
Germantown Friends » Team AO

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 359Friday, 4:40 PM
St. Joseph's Prep » Quinn Worrell (15)

HSB High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 704Friday, 9:30 AM
Chestnut Hill » Henry Brandstadter (4)

HSB Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 706Friday, 9:30 AM
Martin Luther King » Nasim Moody (16)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 105Thursday, 9:50 AM
Calvary Christian » Team AS
DuBois Collegiate » Team BL
Frankford » Team BW
George Washington » Team FT
Girls » Team CB
Hill-Freedman » Team CK
Lincoln » Team CU
Martin Luther King » Team CS
Nazareth Academy » Team DI
Parkway » Team DV
Promise Academy » Team EF
Roxborough » Team EL
Simon Gratz » Team CD
SLA-Beeber » Team EX
South Philadelphia » Team FD
William Sayre » Team EV
4x100 Heats Event 106Thursday, 10:20 AM
Academy of Palumbo » Team JW
Belmont Charter » Team GI
Benjamin Franklin » Team HM
Central » Team GP
Cristo Rey » Team GY
Hardy Williams » Team LV
Overbrook » Team JU
St. Hubert’s » Team KS
4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 10:50 AM
Archbishop Ryan » Team MD
Future » Team ND
Germantown Friends » Team NF
John Bartram » Team MF
Northeast » Team OK
Paul Robeson » Team PG
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:20 AM
Springside » Team WM
West Catholic » Team XA
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 109Thursday, 11:50 AM

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 127Thursday, 12:40 PM
Nazareth Academy » Team AD
4x400 Event 128Thursday, 12:46 PM
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 2:04 PM
Hardy Williams » Team OC
4x400 Philadelphia Academic Event 156Thursday, 3:34 PM
Germantown Friends » Team EE
Springside » Team EG
4x400 Suburban ChesMont Event 159Thursday, 3:52 PM
Calvary Christian » Team HL
4x400 Philadelphia Catholic Event 165Thursday, 4:28 PM
Archbishop Ryan » Team NB
West Catholic » Team ND
4x400 Philadelphia Public Event 166Thursday, 4:34 PM
Academy of Palumbo » Team OD
Bodine » Team OP
Central » Team OL
Future » Team OG
George Washington » Team OO
Girls » Team OB
Hill-Freedman » Team OH
John Bartram » Team OM
Martin Luther King » Team OE
Northeast » Team OJ
Overbrook » Team ON
Parkway » Team OR
Paul Robeson » Team OI
Promise Academy » Team OA
SLA-Beeber » Team OK
4x400 Philadelphia Area Event 361Friday, 5:00 PM

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 102Thursday, 9:12 AM
4x800 Championship of America Event 353Friday, 3:55 PM

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 167Thursday, 4:40 PM

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 168Thursday, 5:00 PM
William Penn Charter » Allison DeLisi (16)

Back to top