Philadelphia

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Academy of Palumbo » Team DE
Belmont Charter » Team AH
Calvary Christian » Team AO
Dobbins VoTech » Team BG
Father Judge » Team BM
Frankford » Team BO
Future » Team BT
Hill-Freedman » Team CB
Lincoln » Team CK
Mastbaum VoTech » Team CO
Paul Robeson » Team DX
Roxborough » Team EA
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:05 AM
Archbishop Ryan » Team AB
Benjamin Franklin » Team GP
Bodine » Team FO
Central » Team FT
Cristo Rey » Team GC
George Washington » Team JZ
Germantown Friends » Team GU
John Bartram » Team FM
Martin Luther King » Team HL
Promise Academy » Team IS
Simon Gratz » Team GX
SLA-Beeber » Team OP
St. Joseph's Prep » Team JE
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:45 AM
Girard College » Team SG
Imhotep Charter » Team SV
Northeast » Team TT
Overbrook » Team TX
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:05 PM
Motivation » Team YE
Neumann-Goretti » Team YG
Roman Catholic » Team ZI
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 331Friday, 12:25 PM

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 411Saturday, 9:14 AM
Future » Team BI
Masterman » Team BL
Simon Gratz » Team BG
South Philadelphia » Team BB
4x400 Event 416Saturday, 9:34 AM
Cristo Rey » Team GL
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 442Saturday, 11:30 AM
Prep School 4x400 Event 443Saturday, 11:35 AM
Germantown Friends » Team IB
4x400 Inter-Ac Event 444Saturday, 11:40 AM
Chestnut Hill » Team JE
4x400 Suburban B Event 447Saturday, 11:55 AM
Calvary Christian » Team ME
Girard College » Team MA
4x400 Philadelphia Catholic Event 454Saturday, 12:30 PM
Archbishop Ryan » Team UM
Father Judge » Team UK
Neumann-Goretti » Team UA
Roman Catholic » Team UD
St. Joseph's Prep » Team UG
4x400 Philadelphia Public Event 457Saturday, 12:54 PM
Academy of Palumbo » Team VH
Benjamin Franklin » Team AG
Bodine » Team VS
Boys Latin » Team VR
Central » Team VI
Frankford » Team VL
George Washington » Team VN
Hill-Freedman » Team VM
John Bartram » Team VO
Lincoln » Team VP
Martin Luther King » Team VF
Motivation » Team VE
Northeast » Team VB
Overbrook » Team VK
Paul Robeson » Team VJ
Promise Academy » Team VD
SLA-Beeber » Team VG
4x400 Philadelphia Area Event 496Saturday, 5:35 PM
Overbrook » Team BE
St. Joseph's Prep » Team BD

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Belmont Charter » Team AH
Benjamin Franklin » Team BM
Bodine » Team AJ
Calvary Christian » Team AM
Cristo Rey » Team BA
Dobbins VoTech » Team BG
Hill-Freedman » Team CC
John Bartram » Team AF
Mastbaum VoTech » Team CR
Roxborough » Team EF
Simon Gratz » Team BS
South Philadelphia » Team EO
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
Academy of Palumbo » Team JB
Future » Team HC
Girls » Team HE
John W. Hallahan » Team HI
Lincoln » Team CL
Motivation » Team IL
Promise Academy » Team JP
St. Hubert’s » Team JX
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Archbishop Ryan » Team LE
Nazareth Academy » Team OH
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 12:25 PM
Central » Team RY
George Washington » Team FC
Germantown Friends » Team ST
Martin Luther King » Team TK
Northeast » Team UE
Paul Robeson » Team VB
SLA-Beeber » Team VI
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
Frankford » Team YD
Imhotep Charter » Team YR
Neumann-Goretti » Team ZL
Overbrook » Team ZZ
Springside » Team VR
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 112Thursday, 1:15 PM

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 117Thursday, 1:50 PM
Cristo Rey » Team DO
4x400 Philadelphia Academic Event 150Thursday, 4:35 PM
Germantown Friends » Team LD
Nazareth Academy » Team LR
Springside » Team LE
4x400 Suburban ChesMont Event 153Thursday, 4:50 PM
Calvary Christian » Team OL
4x400 Philadelphia Catholic Event 159Thursday, 5:20 PM
Archbishop Ryan » Team VK
John W. Hallahan » Team VH
Neumann-Goretti » Team VA
St. Hubert’s » Team VB
4x400 Philadelphia Public Event 160Thursday, 5:25 PM
Academy of Palumbo » Team WJ
Benjamin Franklin » Team WN
Central » Team WK
George Washington » Team WR
Girls » Team WB
Hill-Freedman » Team WP
John Bartram » Team WG
Lincoln » Team WS
Martin Luther King » Team WH
Masterman » Team WO
Motivation » Team WF
Northeast » Team WT
Overbrook » Team WM
Paul Robeson » Team WL
Promise Academy » Team WE
SLA-Beeber » Team WI
South Philadelphia » Team WD
4x400 Championship of America Event 371Friday, 5:05 PM
Neumann-Goretti » Team AG
4x400 Philadelphia Area Event 497Saturday, 5:40 PM
Paul Robeson » Team BD

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 104Thursday, 10:40 AM
Neumann-Goretti » Team BA
4x800 Championship of America Event 339Friday, 1:05 PM
Neumann-Goretti » Team B

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 165Thursday, 6:10 PM

HSG 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 102Thursday, 10:20 AM
Swenson Arts & Tech » Jada Smith (22)

Back to top