International

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
New Campbellville » Team CZ
Stann Creek » Team EJ
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:05 AM
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
Fatima » Team GN
Thomas Saunders » Team OM
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:45 AM
Bishop Eldon » Team RA
St. John’s » Team UR
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:05 PM
Fort Wellington » Team XE
Queen's Royal Coll » Team ZB
Queens Coll » Team ZC
Tabernacle » Team 2B
Thousand Islands » Team 2E
4x100 International Event 465Saturday, 1:48 PM
Queens Coll » Team BH
Tabernacle » Team BD

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 410Saturday, 9:10 AM
Fort Wellington » Team AR
New Campbellville » Team AP
Stann Creek » Team AM
4x400 Event 421Saturday, 9:54 AM
Bishop Eldon » Team LE
Thomas Saunders » Team LC
4x400 Event 427Saturday, 10:18 AM
St. John’s » Team SJ
4x400 Event 433Saturday, 10:45 AM
St. Colman’s » Team YL
4x400 Event 436Saturday, 11:00 AM
Thousand Islands » Team BM
4x400 Event 437Saturday, 11:05 AM
Queens Coll » Team CG
4x400 Event 438Saturday, 11:10 AM
Queen's Royal Coll » Team DD
4x400 Event 439Saturday, 11:15 AM
Fatima » Team EA
Tabernacle » Team EC

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 303Friday, 9:30 AM
Fort Wellington » Team BO

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 373Friday, 5:30 PM
St. Michael’s » Team L

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 374Friday, 5:45 PM
St. Mary’s » Foster Malleck (1)

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 375Friday, 5:50 PM
St. Colman’s » Miceal McCaul (19)

HSB High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 710Friday, 1:45 PM
Queens Coll » Shaun Miller Jr. (1)
Tabernacle » Tyler Missick (20)

HSB 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 408Saturday, 9:00 AM
Queens Coll » Matthew Thompson (3)

HSB Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 712Friday, 2:45 PM
Nassau Christian » Michaelangelo Bullard (1)
Queens Coll » Hughie Sean Rolle (2)
St. John’s » Keyshawn Strachan (3)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 714Friday, 4:30 PM
Thousand Islands » Lucas Woodhall (19)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 807Saturday, 12:00 PM
Queens Coll » Tristen Hanna (11)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Stann Creek » Team ES
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
Crestwood » Team GO
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Thomas Saunders » Team PO
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
Bishop Eldon » Team XF
Clement Howell » Team YO
New Campbellville » Team ZM
St. Augustine’s » Team 3A
St. John’s » Team 3D
Thousand Islands » Team 3S
4x100 International Event 345Friday, 2:24 PM
St. John’s » Team BH
Thomas Saunders » Team BI
4x100 Championship of America Event 346Friday, 2:27 PM
St. Augustine’s » Team AF

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 122Thursday, 2:15 PM
Clement Howell » Team IF
4x400 Event 123Thursday, 2:20 PM
Crestwood » Team JO
4x400 Event 124Thursday, 2:25 PM
Thousand Islands » Team KO
4x400 Event 125Thursday, 2:30 PM
Bishop Eldon » Team LB
4x400 Event 130Thursday, 2:55 PM
St. John’s » Team RL
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 3:00 PM
Thomas Saunders » Team SC
4x400 Event 132Thursday, 3:05 PM
New Campbellville » Team TN
4x400 Event 144Thursday, 4:05 PM
St. Augustine’s » Team FI

HSG Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 617Thursday, 4:30 PM
Nassau Christian » Rhema Otabor (5)

HSG Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 611Thursday, 1:45 PM
St. Augustine’s » VinAjah Adderley (7)

Back to top