Elsewhere

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 325Friday, 10:30 AM
Catoctin » Team AZ
Elkton » Team BP
4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 11:00 AM
Columbia » Team HH
Havre de Grace » Team IL
La Salle Institute » Team JB
Urbana » Team LO
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:30 AM
Blacksburg » Team MG
Heritage » Team NK
Oakdale » Team JW
Phoebus » Team PC
Saratoga Springs » Team PU
Tuscarora » Team RK
William Fleming » Team NA
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 12:00 PM
Austintown-Fitch » Team SF
Christian Brothers » Team TB
Colonial Forge » Team TD
Cuthbertson » Team TG
Glen Allen » Team TU
Highland Springs » Team UC
IMG Academy » Team UE
Kecoughtan » Team UJ
Mount Tabor » Team US
Providence Day » Team VO
Regis Jesuit » Team VS
Ridge View » Team VU
Southwind » Team PZ
Tallwood » Team WO
UPrep Rochester » Team WR
Western Branch » Team WU
Westlake » Team WV
Westmoore » Team WW
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 329Friday, 12:27 PM
Trinity-Pawling » Team G
Woodberry Forest » Team H
4x100 National Event 578Saturday, 4:35 PM
Colonial Forge » Team CC
Cuthbertson » Team CB
Mount Tabor » Team CD
Ridge View » Team CH
Westmoore » Team CA
4x100 International Event 579Saturday, 4:40 PM
Blacksburg » Team BH
Woodberry Forest » Team BE

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 508Saturday, 9:00 AM
Elkton » Team AC
4x400 Event 513Saturday, 9:25 AM
Parkside » Team FJ
4x400 Event 514Saturday, 9:30 AM
Catoctin » Team GC
Southwind » Team GF
4x400 Event 516Saturday, 9:40 AM
Columbia » Team IG
Tuscarora » Team IE
4x400 Event 517Saturday, 9:45 AM
Tully » Team JD
4x400 Event 519Saturday, 9:55 AM
Oakdale » Team LG
4x400 Event 520Saturday, 10:00 AM
Heritage » Team MC
William Fleming » Team ML
4x400 Event 523Saturday, 10:15 AM
Blacksburg » Team PH
La Salle Institute » Team PB
Niskayuna » Team PE
4x400 Event 524Saturday, 10:20 AM
Westlake » Team RH
4x400 Event 525Saturday, 10:25 AM
Deep Run » Team SE
Manchester Valley » Team SF
Regis Jesuit » Team SJ
4x400 Event 526Saturday, 10:30 AM
Phoebus » Team TB
4x400 Event 527Saturday, 10:35 AM
Glen Allen » Team UC
Tallwood » Team UG
4x400 Event 528Saturday, 10:40 AM
Ridge View » Team VE
4x400 Event 529Saturday, 10:45 AM
Saratoga Springs » Team WG
Urbana » Team WJ
4x400 Event 530Saturday, 10:50 AM
Mount Tabor » Team XA
Western Branch » Team XF
4x400 Event 531Saturday, 10:55 AM
Christian Brothers » Team YE
Cuthbertson » Team YF
Kecoughtan » Team YC
4x400 Event 532Saturday, 11:00 AM
Colonial Forge » Team ZA
Highland Springs » Team ZF
4x400 Event 533Saturday, 11:05 AM
UPrep Rochester » Team AE
Westmoore » Team AH
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 535Saturday, 11:15 AM
Woodberry Forest » Team CF
Prep School 4x400 Event 536Saturday, 11:20 AM
IMG Academy » Team DR
Providence Day » Team DH

HSB 4x800

4x800 Heats Event 301Friday, 9:00 AM
Christian Brothers » Team AG
Mount Tabor » Team AD
Patrick Henry » Team AB
4x800 Heats Event 302Friday, 9:12 AM
Blacksburg » Team BF
4x800 Heats Event 303Friday, 9:25 AM
Deep Run » Team CI
Glen Allen » Team CF
Grafton » Team CC
Loudoun Valley » Team CB
4x800 Heats Event 304Friday, 9:37 AM
IMG Academy » Team DB
4x800 Championship of America Event 580Saturday, 4:50 PM
Grafton » Team H

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 358Friday, 4:25 PM
Lexington » Team J
Menlo School » Team E
Niskayuna » Team M
Westmoore » Team K

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 359Friday, 4:40 PM
Canfield » Nick Plant (6)
La Salle Institute » Gitch Hayes (9)
Manchester Valley » Aiden Neal (7)

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 360Friday, 4:48 PM
Abingdon » Isaac Thiessen (18)
Liverpool » Ryan Hagan (15)
Loudoun Valley » Graham Mussmon (8)
Patrick Henry » Luke Taylor (21)
St. Edward » Evan Bork (20)
University » Larry Josh Edwards (5)

HSB Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 706Friday, 9:30 AM
Cathedral College Prep » Jai Banks-Chambers (9)
Catoctin » Brody Buffington (12)
William Fleming » Micah Jones (8)

HSB Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 705Friday, 9:30 AM
Fonda-Fultonville » Carter Petersen (6)
Oakdale » Samuel Starrs (4)
Taconic Hills » Neil Howard III (13)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 703Friday, 9:30 AM
Huntingtown » Adam Szatanek (7)
Kecoughtan » David Anderson (18)
Saratoga Springs » John Foster (9)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 707Friday, 9:30 AM
Columbia » Alexandros Wheeler (12)
Western Branch » Tyler Morris (11)

HSB Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 701Friday, 9:30 AM
Fonda-Fultonville » Alessandro Saltsman (11)
Grafton » Shinobu Hawk (12)
Huntingtown » Aiden Walker (9)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 105Thursday, 9:50 AM
BH-Ballston Lake » Team AP
Catoctin » Team AX
Columbia » Team BE
Manchester Valley » Team CX
St. Mary’s » Team ES
4x100 Heats Event 106Thursday, 10:20 AM
Albany Academy » Team GB
Elkton » Team HH
Iroquois Central » Team IF
Oakdale » Team JR
Regis Jesuit » Team KO
Tuscarora » Team LK
4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 10:50 AM
Blacksburg » Team MJ
Phoebus » Team KE
Saratoga Springs » Team PN
Shenendehowa » Team PR
St. Catherine’s » Team PK
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:20 AM
Cosby » Team SX
Heritage » Team TS
Highland Springs » Team TT
IMG Academy » Team UA
Parkside » Team OR
Ridge View » Team VS
Southwind » Team WK
Tallwood » Team WO
Urbana » Team WU
Western Branch » Team XC
Westhill » Team XD
Westlake » Team XE
4x100 National Event 355Friday, 4:12 PM
Southwind » Team CF
4x100 International Event 356Friday, 4:16 PM
Heritage » Team BA
Tallwood » Team BF
4x100 Championship of America Event 357Friday, 4:20 PM
IMG Academy » Team AC

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 128Thursday, 12:46 PM
St. Mary’s » Team BB
4x400 Event 132Thursday, 1:10 PM
Catoctin » Team FB
Westlake » Team FH
4x400 Event 133Thursday, 1:16 PM
Manchester Valley » Team GJ
Parkside » Team GA
4x400 Event 134Thursday, 1:22 PM
Phoebus » Team HI
4x400 Event 136Thursday, 1:34 PM
Ridge View » Team JH
Southwind » Team JA
Tuscarora » Team JM
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 1:40 PM
Oakdale » Team KK
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 1:46 PM
Middletown » Team LJ
4x400 Event 139Thursday, 1:52 PM
Blacksburg » Team ML
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 1:58 PM
Deep Run » Team NJ
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 2:04 PM
Columbia » Team OI
Iroquois Central » Team OA
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 2:16 PM
Westhill » Team RE
4x400 Event 144Thursday, 2:22 PM
Regis Jesuit » Team SI
Western Branch » Team SG
4x400 Event 146Thursday, 2:34 PM
Shenendehowa » Team UE
4x400 Event 148Thursday, 2:46 PM
BH-Ballston Lake » Team WD
Urbana » Team WE
4x400 Event 149Thursday, 2:52 PM
Heritage » Team XI
Highland Springs » Team XK
Tallwood » Team XE
4x400 Event 151Thursday, 3:04 PM
Saratoga Springs » Team ZH
4x400 Event 153Thursday, 3:16 PM
Cosby » Team BL
Prep School 4x400 Prep Event 155Thursday, 3:28 PM
IMG Academy » Team DP
St. Catherine’s » Team DI

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 101Thursday, 9:00 AM
Fauquier » Team AG
4x800 Small Schools Event 102Thursday, 9:12 AM
Maggie Walker » Team BN
Mount Tabor » Team BF
4x800 Large Schools Event 103Thursday, 9:25 AM
Glen Allen » Team CL
Morgantown » Team CC
Shenendehowa » Team CB
Urbana » Team CN
4x800 Large Schools Event 104Thursday, 9:37 AM
Cuthbertson » Team DA
Ocean Lakes » Team DH
4x800 Championship of America Event 353Friday, 3:55 PM
Cuthbertson » Team C
Morgantown » Team G
Shenendehowa » Team H

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 167Thursday, 4:40 PM
Blacksburg » Team L
Saratoga Springs » Team A

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 168Thursday, 5:00 PM
Cicero-North Syracuse » Kate Putman (3)
Cicero-North Syracuse » Hannah Boyle (5)
Fauquier » Cassidy Scott (12)
Hathaway Brown » Morgan Monesmith (4)
Oakwood » Grace Hartman (8)
Preston » Allie Martin (14)
Saint Viator » Mary Grace Hegberg (11)

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 169Thursday, 5:10 PM
Cambridge Christian » Caroline Lehman (4)
Hanover » Alli Crytser (8)
Jamestown » Caroline Bauer (14)
Loudoun Valley » Scarlet Fetterolf (18)
Loudoun Valley » Ava Gordon (5)
Olmsted Falls » Katie Clute (2)
Saratoga Springs » McKinley Wheeler (10)
Saratoga Springs » Sheridan Wheeler (9)
Shaker » Kaleigh Higgins (21)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 605Thursday, 10:00 AM
BH-Ballston Lake » Mia Belanger (6)
Cicero-North Syracuse » Lilly Capria (10)

HSG Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 604Thursday, 10:00 AM
Regis Jesuit » Fabiola Belibi (6)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 607Thursday, 12:00 PM
Glen Allen » Sam Romano (11)
Glen Allen » Emily Romano (2)
Glen Allen » Meredith Baham (6)
Governor Thomas Johnson » Elisa Ramos (14)
Middletown » Ava Allen (13)

HSG Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 603Thursday, 9:30 AM
Urbana » Fiona Agyekum (12)

HSG Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 608Thursday, 12:00 PM
Atlee » Jada Foreman (1)
Cuthbertson » Issabelle Liu (18)
Cuthbertson » Maya Studney (9)
Highland Springs » Pryncess Jackson (8)
Thomas Proctor » Tamiah Washington (3)

HSG Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 601Thursday, 9:30 AM
Elkton » Sytieia Brown (8)
Shenendehowa » Alexa Dochat (17)
Sherando » Ella Carlson (5)
Western Branch » Llyric Driscoll (7)

HSG 5K Racewalk

5K Racewalk Event 501Saturday, 7:00 AM
Gates Chili » Kyra Pellegrino (9)

Back to top