Pennsylvania

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 325Friday, 10:30 AM
North Schuylkill » Team DH
4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 11:00 AM
Cumberland Valley » Team HL
Hempfield » Team IM
J.P. McCaskey » Team JF
Red Lion » Team KO
Trinity » Team LJ
Upper St. Clair » Team LN
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:30 AM
Berks Catholic » Team MD
Bishop McDevitt » Team ME
Butler » Team SN
Central York » Team MK
Governor Mifflin » Team OK
Kutztown Area » Team NW
Louis E. Dieruff » Team HN
Manheim Township » Team OG
Marian Catholic » Team OH
Milton Hershey » Team NM
Nazareth Area » Team OR
Reading » Team KN
South Western » Team PX
Southern Lehigh » Team PY
State College » Team RC
William Penn » Team KC
Wilson » Team RW
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 12:00 PM
Altoona » Team SC
Central Catholic » Team SW
Greencastle-Antrim » Team TX
Harrisburg » Team XB
Spring Grove » Team WK
Wilson Area » Team WZ
4x100 Northeast Event 577Saturday, 4:30 PM
Wilson Area » Team DB

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 508Saturday, 9:00 AM
North Schuylkill » Team AF
4x400 Event 510Saturday, 9:10 AM
Kutztown Area » Team CA
4x400 Event 515Saturday, 9:35 AM
Hollidaysburg » Team HI
4x400 Event 518Saturday, 9:50 AM
Milton Hershey » Team KG
4x400 Event 521Saturday, 10:05 AM
Hempfield » Team NK
Spring Grove » Team ND
4x400 Event 523Saturday, 10:15 AM
Harrisburg » Team PF
State College » Team PI
4x400 Event 524Saturday, 10:20 AM
Louis E. Dieruff » Team RG
South Western » Team RJ
Southern Lehigh » Team RB
4x400 Event 527Saturday, 10:35 AM
Nazareth Area » Team UF
4x400 Event 528Saturday, 10:40 AM
Altoona » Team VC
Ephrata » Team VI
4x400 Event 529Saturday, 10:45 AM
Reading » Team WL
4x400 Event 530Saturday, 10:50 AM
Central Catholic » Team XI
4x400 Event 531Saturday, 10:55 AM
Butler » Team YD
4x400 Event 532Saturday, 11:00 AM
Cumberland Valley » Team ZH
4x400 Event 533Saturday, 11:05 AM
Manheim Township » Team AD
Wilson » Team AL
Prep School 4x400 Event 536Saturday, 11:20 AM

HSB 4x800

4x800 Heats Event 301Friday, 9:00 AM
Greencastle-Antrim » Team AT
Twin Valley » Team AI
4x800 Heats Event 304Friday, 9:37 AM
Altoona » Team DO
State College » Team DD

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 359Friday, 4:40 PM
Butler » CJ Singleton (2)
Greencastle-Antrim » Weber Long (11)

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 360Friday, 4:48 PM
Danville » Rory Lieberman (22)

HSB High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 704Friday, 9:30 AM
J.P. McCaskey » Jewleus Benner (5)

HSB Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 702Friday, 9:30 AM
Altoona » Ethan Stroup (13)
Ligonier Valley » Miles Higgins (11)
Mifflin » Josiah Sechler (12)
Tunkhannock » Matthew Prebola (2)
Wyoming Area » Drew Mruk (4)

HSB Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 706Friday, 9:30 AM
Altoona » Jake Adams (5)
J.P. McCaskey » Troy Johnson (6)

HSB Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 705Friday, 9:30 AM
East Pennsboro » Breckin Swope (15)
Hershey » Justin Rogers (1)
State College » Ian Dorefice (20)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 703Friday, 9:30 AM
Cumberland Valley » Wade Shomper (8)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 707Friday, 9:30 AM
Altoona » Ty Friedenberger (17)

HSB Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 701Friday, 9:30 AM
Wyomissing Area » J'ven William (7)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 105Thursday, 9:50 AM
Harrisburg » Team CH
Hempfield » Team CI
Manheim Township » Team CY
4x100 Heats Event 106Thursday, 10:20 AM
Berks Catholic » Team GJ
Governor Mifflin » Team JC
Greencastle-Antrim » Team HS
Kutztown Area » Team II
Lewisburg » Team IN
Marian Catholic » Team IV
Milton Hershey » Team IB
Red Lion » Team KN
South Western » Team KZ
Spring Grove » Team LB
Trinity » Team LJ
4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 10:50 AM
Altoona » Team MC
Central Columbia » Team MR
Central York » Team MT
Elizabethtown Area » Team MY
Hershey » Team NK
Mechanicsburg » Team OB
Reading » Team PC
Somerset » Team PU
State College » Team RD
Upper St. Clair » Team RN
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:20 AM
Abington Heights » Team SA
Bishop McDevitt » Team SI
Blue Mountain » Team MK
Cumberland Valley » Team SY
J.P. McCaskey » Team UI
Louis E. Dieruff » Team TC
Southern Lehigh » Team WJ
Wilson » Team XH
4x100 National Event 355Friday, 4:12 PM
Cumberland Valley » Team CG
J.P. McCaskey » Team CB

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 128Thursday, 12:46 PM
Milton Hershey » Team BC
Upper St. Clair » Team BD
4x400 Event 130Thursday, 12:58 PM
Central York » Team DI
Elizabethtown Area » Team DF
Kutztown Area » Team DM
4x400 Event 136Thursday, 1:34 PM
Marian Catholic » Team JJ
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 1:40 PM
Spring Grove » Team KA
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 1:58 PM
Trinity » Team NM
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 2:04 PM
Hollidaysburg » Team OG
4x400 Event 142Thursday, 2:10 PM
Blue Mountain » Team PI
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 2:16 PM
Hershey » Team RA
Manheim Township » Team RB
4x400 Event 144Thursday, 2:22 PM
Mechanicsburg » Team SM
Northern » Team SF
Red Lion » Team SC
4x400 Event 145Thursday, 2:28 PM
South Western » Team TI
4x400 Event 146Thursday, 2:34 PM
Reading » Team UJ
Twin Valley » Team UA
4x400 Event 147Thursday, 2:40 PM
Bishop McDevitt » Team VH
Southern Lehigh » Team VG
4x400 Event 148Thursday, 2:46 PM
Central Columbia » Team WA
Wilson » Team WJ
4x400 Event 149Thursday, 2:52 PM
J.P. McCaskey » Team XG
4x400 Event 150Thursday, 2:58 PM
Abington Heights » Team YG
4x400 Event 151Thursday, 3:04 PM
Cumberland Valley » Team ZD
4x400 Event 152Thursday, 3:10 PM
Altoona » Team AC
Lewisburg » Team AD
State College » Team AB
Prep School 4x400 Prep Event 155Thursday, 3:28 PM

HSG 4x800

4x800 Large Schools Event 104Thursday, 9:37 AM
Pine-Richland » Team DJ
State College » Team DB
4x800 Championship of America Event 353Friday, 3:55 PM
State College » Team L

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 167Thursday, 4:40 PM
Mechanicsburg » Team J

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 168Thursday, 5:00 PM
Moon Area » Mia Cochran (2)

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 169Thursday, 5:10 PM
Brownsville » Jolena Quarzo (12)
Carlisle » Vanessa Alder (22)
Greencastle-Antrim » Claire Paci (27)
Pine-Richland » Natalie McLean (23)
Wilson » Caryn Rippey (19)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 605Thursday, 10:00 AM
Towanda » Porschia Bennett (11)
Warwick » Katie Becker (12)

HSG Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 602Thursday, 9:30 AM
Berwick » Ali Melchiorre (5)
Fort LeBoeuf » Audrey Friedman (3)

HSG Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 604Thursday, 10:00 AM
Somerset » Hailey Rios (11)
State College » Shannon Mullin (7)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 607Thursday, 12:00 PM
Central York » Kaitlyn Thorne (19)
Hempfield Area » Elizabeth Tapper (7)
Trinity » Adeline Woodward (15)

HSG Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 603Thursday, 9:30 AM
Governor Mifflin » Annika Ermold (13)

HSG Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 608Thursday, 12:00 PM
Carlisle » Rhyan Mitchell (15)

HSG Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 601Thursday, 9:30 AM
Harrisburg » Ericka Jackson (11)
Homer Center » Justley Sharp (9)
Warwick » Ella Lucas (10)

Back to top