Delaware

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Delaware Military » Team BE
Early College » Team BJ
Freire Charter » Team BR
John Dickinson » Team BF
Tatnall » Team EN
Tower Hill » Team ER
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:05 AM
Brandywine » Team FP
Christiana » Team FV
Concord » Team GA
Glasgow » Team GV
Howard Tech » Team CE
McKean » Team HU
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
Appoquinimink » Team KL
Hodgson Vo-Tech » Team MG
Lake Forest » Team MR
Newark » Team NF
Polytech » Team NX
Salesianum » Team OL
St. Georges » Team OI
St. Mark's » Team OK
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:45 AM
Delcastle Tech » Team RT
Smyrna » Team UU
Sussex Tech » Team VA
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:05 PM
Alexis I. duPont » Team WX
Caesar Rodney » Team ZH
Sussex Central » Team 2A
William Penn » Team YT
4x100 Northeast Event 467Saturday, 1:56 PM
Sussex Central » Team CF

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 420Saturday, 9:50 AM
Smyrna » Team KM
4x400 Event 421Saturday, 9:54 AM
Caesar Rodney » Team LL
4x400 Event 422Saturday, 9:58 AM
Polytech » Team ME
4x400 Event 423Saturday, 10:02 AM
Sussex Central » Team NN
4x400 Event 424Saturday, 10:06 AM
Appoquinimink » Team OH
4x400 Event 426Saturday, 10:14 AM
Lake Forest » Team RA
4x400 Northern Delaware Event 451Saturday, 12:15 PM
Alexis I. duPont » Team RG
Caravel » Team RJ
Christiana » Team RD
Concord » Team RE
Delaware Military » Team RN
Delcastle Tech » Team RB
Freire Charter » Team RO
Glasgow » Team RM
Hodgson Vo-Tech » Team RH
Howard Tech » Team RC
McKean » Team RA
Newark » Team RI
Newark Charter » Team RP
Salesianum » Team RF
Tatnall » Team RL
William Penn » Team RK
4x400 Philadelphia Area Event 496Saturday, 5:35 PM
William Penn » Team BF

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 302Friday, 9:20 AM
Caravel » Team AL
Wilmington Charter » Team AC

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 373Friday, 5:30 PM

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 375Friday, 5:50 PM
Salesianum » Michael Keehan (7)
Salesianum » Sean Banko (13)

HSB Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 806Saturday, 12:00 PM
Delcastle Tech » Gordon Smith (15)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Concord » Team AX
Howard Tech » Team CF
McKean » Team CT
Newark » Team DA
St. Mark's » Team EI
Tower Hill » Team EV
Ursuline Academy » Team EY
William Penn » Team DN
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
Cape Henlopen » Team GH
Delaware Military » Team GS
Glasgow » Team HF
Lake Forest » Team HU
Sussex Central » Team KL
Sussex Tech » Team KM
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Alexis I. duPont » Team MM
Appoquinimink » Team LD
Delcastle Tech » Team MJ
Early College » Team BI
Freire Charter » Team MT
Hodgson Vo-Tech » Team NF
St. Georges » Team PM
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 12:25 PM
Padua Academy » Team UM
Wilmington Charter » Team WV
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
Smyrna » Team 3I
Tatnall » Team 3R
4x100 Northeast Event 343Friday, 2:20 PM
Smyrna » Team CF
4x100 Tri-State Event 463Saturday, 1:38 PM
Smyrna » Team E

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 114Thursday, 1:35 PM
Lake Forest » Team AA
Newark » Team AC
Sussex Tech » Team AS
4x400 Event 116Thursday, 1:45 PM
Cape Henlopen » Team CK
4x400 Event 120Thursday, 2:05 PM
Polytech » Team GF
4x400 Event 132Thursday, 3:05 PM
Smyrna » Team TK
4x400 Event 136Thursday, 3:25 PM
Appoquinimink » Team XH
4x400 Event 147Thursday, 4:20 PM
St. Georges » Team IF
4x400 Northern Delaware Event 156Thursday, 5:05 PM
Alexis I. duPont » Team SG
Caravel » Team SM
Concord » Team SL
Delaware Military » Team SO
Delcastle Tech » Team SB
Freire Charter » Team SP
Glasgow » Team SS
Hodgson Vo-Tech » Team SJ
Howard Tech » Team SC
McKean » Team SA
Newark Charter » Team SR
Padua Academy » Team SH
St. Mark's » Team SE
Tatnall » Team SN
Ursuline Academy » Team SD
William Penn » Team SK
Wilmington Charter » Team SF
4x400 Philadelphia Area Event 497Saturday, 5:40 PM
Tatnall » Team BC

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 104Thursday, 10:40 AM
Padua Academy » Team BK
4x800 Large Schools Event 106Thursday, 11:00 AM
Smyrna » Team DM

HSG Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 610Thursday, 1:45 PM
Caesar Rodney » Destiny Bailey-Perkins (17)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 609Thursday, 1:30 PM
Padua Academy » Erin Kelleher (7)

HSG Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 614Thursday, 3:30 PM
Padua Academy » Chioma Njoku (21)

Back to top