Qualifiers

Show All Qualifiers
College Men
4x100

CM Championship of America Invitational

Event 459 Saturday, 1:40 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoHouston
7 AB logoAuburn
8 AC logoOregon
9 AD logoG.C. Foster
5 AE logoPenn State
4 AF logoUTech
3 AG logoSouth Carolina
2 AH logoBoston U
1 AI logoOklahoma

CM College

Event 458 Saturday, 1:37 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoUConn
7 BB logoTroy
8 BC logoUWI Mona
9 BD logoN.C. Central
5 BE logoArmy
4 BF logoN.C. State
3 BG logoCoppin State
2 BH logoVirginia Tech
1 BI logoJohnson C. Smith

CM IC4A

Event 457 Saturday, 1:35 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA logoNavy
7 CB logoMorgan State
8 CC logoLIU-Brooklyn
9 CD logoHampton
5 CE logoStony Brook
4 CF logoPenn
3 CG logoWagner
2 CH logoUMBC
1 CI logoSt. Francis
4x200

CM Championship of America Invitational

Event 470 Saturday, 2:45 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoG.C. Foster
7 AB logoSouth Carolina
8 AC logoHouston
9 AD logoBoston U
5 AE logoPenn State
4 AF logoPittsburgh
3 AG logoUConn
2 AH logoCoppin State
1 AI logoHoward

CM IC4A

Event 469 Saturday, 2:40 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoMorgan State
7 BB logoRhode Island
8 BC logoWagner
9 BD logoUMBC
5 BE logoStony Brook
4 BF logoMaine
4x400

CM Championship of America Invitational

Event 496 Saturday, 6:00 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoAuburn
7 AB logoPittsburgh
8 AC logoClemson
9 AD logoMICO
5 AE logoPenn State
4 AF logoUTech
3 AG logoHouston
2 AH logoRutgers
1 AI logoHampton

CM College

Event 492 Saturday, 5:40 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoMiddle Tennessee
7 BB logoStanford
8 BC logoSouth Carolina
9 BD logoVirginia Tech
5 BE logoMaryland
4 BF logoMorgan State
2 BH logoSt. Augustine's
1 BI logoLIU-Brooklyn
3 CM logoDelaware State

CM IC4A

Event 495 Saturday, 5:55 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA logoNavy
7 CB logoSt. Joseph's
8 CC logoWilliam & Mary
9 CD logoHoward
5 CE logoUMBC
4 CF logoGeorgetown
3 CG logoFairleigh Dickinson
2 CH logoBoston College
1 CI logoLIU-Post
100m dash

CM Championship

Event 480 Saturday, 3:50 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
5 1 logoHouston Eli Hall-Thompson
6 2 logoN.C. State Cravont Charleston
4 3 logoUTech Michael Campbell
7 4 logoHouston Mario Burke
3 5 logoTroy Hakim Montgomery
8 6 logoHouston John Lewis III
2 7 logoAuburn Raheem Chambers
9 8 logoOklahoma Bennie Wesley
1 9 logoMorgan State Desean White
110m Hurdles

CM Championship

Event 475 Saturday, 3:20 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
5 1 logoUTech Ronald Levy
6 2 logoYoungstown State Chad Zallow
4 3 logoIndiana William Session
7 4 logoSyracuse Freddie Crittenden III
3 5 logoHouston Amere Lattin
8 6 logoAuburn Welington Zaza
2 7 logoSt. Francis Dashaun Jackson
9 8 logoLiberty Jovaine Atkinson
1 9 logoCentral State Juan Scott
College Women
4x100

CW Championship of America Invitational

Event 333 Friday, 1:00 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoOregon
7 AB logoAuburn
8 AC logoSan Diego State
9 AD logoUTech
5 AE logoOklahoma
4 AF logoPenn State
3 AG logoVirginia Tech
2 AH logoPenn
1 AI logoSouth Carolina

CW College

Event 334 Friday, 1:05 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoAlbany
7 BB logoWestern Michigan
8 BC logoSt. John's
9 BD logoMorgan State
5 BE logoPittsburgh
4 BF logoJames Madison
3 BG logoTroy
2 BH logoSt. Augustine's
1 BI logoMonroe

CW ECAC

Event 335 Friday, 1:07 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA logoArmy
7 CB logoVMI
8 CC logoUConn
9 CD logoStony Brook
5 CE logoUMBC
4 CF logoDelaware
3 CG logoSt. Joseph's
2 CH logoManhattan
1 CI logoLIU-Brooklyn
4x200

CW Championship of America Invitational

Event 467 Saturday, 2:25 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoSouth Carolina
7 AB logoOklahoma
8 AC logoMaryland
9 AD logoPenn State
5 AE logoJames Madison
4 AF logoMorgan State
3 AG logoSan Diego State
2 AH logoAlbany
1 AI logoBoston U

CW ECAC

Event 466 Saturday, 2:20 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoHampton
7 BB logoWagner
8 BC logoUMBC
9 BD logoMonmouth
5 BE logoStony Brook
4 BF logoMaine
3 BG logoSt. John's
2 BH logoHoward
1 BI logoFairleigh Dickinson
4x400

CW Championship of America Invitational

Event 494 Saturday, 5:50 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoOregon
7 AB logoOklahoma
8 AC logoVirginia Tech
9 AD logoClemson
5 AE logoUTech
4 AF logoPittsburgh
3 AG logoBoston U
2 AH logoMiddle Tennessee
1 AI logoUWI Mona

CW College

Event 491 Saturday, 5:35 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoJohnson C. Smith
7 BB logoWestern Michigan
8 BC logoSan Diego State
9 BD logoSouth Carolina
5 BE logoPenn State
4 BF logoSt. John's
3 BG logoSt. Augustine's
2 BH logoEastern Michigan
1 BI logoMICO

CW ECAC

Event 493 Saturday, 5:45 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA logoMorgan State
7 CB logoVillanova
8 CC logoDelaware
9 CD logoLiberty
5 CE logoHoward
4 CF logoAlbany
3 CG logoStony Brook
2 CH logoSt. Joseph's
1 CI logoFairleigh Dickinson
100m dash

CW Championship

Event 478 Saturday, 3:35 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
5 1 logoAuburn Jonielle Smith
6 2 logoSan Diego State Ashley Henderson
4 3 logoMorgan State Shenel Crooke
7 4 logoMiddle Tennessee Janet Amponsah
3 5 logoMonroe Zakiya Denoon
8 6 logoAuburn Jenae Ambrose
2 7 logoOklahoma Leya Buchanan
9 8 logoN.C. State Gabriele Cunningham
1 9 logoClemson Torie Robinson
100m Hurdles

CW Championship

Event 474 Saturday, 3:15 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
5 1 logoOregon Alaysha Johnson
6 2 logoSan Diego State Micha Auzenne
4 3 logoOklahoma Olivia Haggerty
7 4 logoSan Diego State Sierra Brabham-Lawrence
3 5 logoClemson Ebony Williams
8 6 logoRider Sara Gardner
2 7 logoPenn Breanne Bygrave
9 8 logoNotre Dame Summer Thorpe
1 9 logoQuinnipiac Jessica Lee
High School Boys
4x100

HSB Championship of America

Event 461 Saturday, 1:50 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
7 AB Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
8 AC Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)
9 AD Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)
5 AE Cornwall Coll (St. James, JAM)
4 AF Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)
3 AG Bullis School (Potomac, MD)
2 AH Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM)

HSB Small Schools

Event 462 Saturday, 1:53 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA Dinthill Tech (St. Catherine, JAM)
7 BB Papine (Kingston, JAM)
8 BC St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)
9 BD Deptford (Deptford, NJ)
5 BE Bridgeport (St. Catherine, JAM)
4 BF Green Island (Hanover, JAM)
3 BG Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)
2 BH Phoebus (Hampton, VA)
BI Queen's Royal Coll (Port of Spain, TRI)
BJ Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)

HSB Large Schools

Event 463 Saturday, 1:55 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA Wolmer's Boys (Kingston, JAM)
7 CB Christ Church (Christ Church, BAR)
8 CC Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
9 CD DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)
5 CE Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore, MD)
4 CF St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City, NJ)
3 CG Bethel (Hampton, VA)
2 CH East Orange (East Orange, NJ)
CI Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)
3 CJ IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
4x400

HSB Championship of America

Event 490 Saturday, 5:30 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)
7 AB Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
8 AC Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)
9 AD Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
5 AE Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)
4 AF Bullis School (Potomac, MD)
3 AG East Orange (East Orange, NJ)
2 AH Queen's Royal Coll (Port of Spain, TRI)

HSB Philadelphia Area

Event 487 Saturday, 5:10 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 BA Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)
2 BB St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA)
3 BC Howard Tech (Wilmington, DE)
4 BD Pennsauken (Pennsauken, NJ)
5 BE Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)
6 BF Council Rock North (Newtown, PA)
7 BG Council Rock South (Holland, PA)
8 BH Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)
9 BI La Salle College (Wyndmoor, PA)
10 BJ Glen Mills (Concordville, PA)
11 BK Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
12 BL William Penn Charter (Philadelphia, PA)
13 BM Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
14 BN Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
BO Moorestown (Moorestown, NJ)
BP Wissahickon (Ambler, PA)
4x800

HSB Championship of America

Event 482 Saturday, 4:00 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 A Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill, MD)
2 B St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)
3 C Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
4 D Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)
5 E Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
6 F Wadsworth (Wadsworth, OH)
7 G Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
8 H Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township, NJ)
9 I St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)
10 J State College (State College, PA)
11 K St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ)
12 L Seneca (Erie, PA)
High School Girls
4x100

HSG Championship of America

Event 342 Friday, 2:30 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)
7 AB Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)
8 AC Bullis School (Potomac, MD)
9 AD Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)
5 AE St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)
4 AF St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)
3 AG St. Augustine’s (Nassau, BAH)
2 AH Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)

HSG Small Schools

Event 340 Friday, 2:25 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)
7 BB Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)
8 BC Manchester (Mandeville, JAM)
9 BD IMG Academy (Bradenton, FL)
5 BE St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)
4 BF Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)
3 BG Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)
2 BH Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg, MD)
7 BI Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)
BJ I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth, VA)

HSG Large Schools

Event 341 Friday, 2:27 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA Winslow (Atco, NJ)
7 CB St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JAM)
8 CC Grassfield (Chesapeake, VA)
9 CD Columbus (Bronx, NY)
5 CE Bowie (Bowie, MD)
4 CF C.H. Flowers (Springdale, MD)
3 CG Newburgh Free (Newburgh, NY)
2 CH Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)
CI Northwest (Germantown, MD)
2 CJ Broad Run (Ashburn, VA)

HSG Tri-State

Event 460 Saturday, 1:45 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 A Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)
7 B Winslow (Atco, NJ)
8 C Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)
9 D Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)
5 E Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
4 F North Penn (Lansdale, PA)
3 G Columbia (Maplewood, NJ)
2 H Piscataway (Piscataway, NJ)
I South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction, NJ)
J Summit (Summit, NJ)
4x400

HSG Championship of America

Event 372 Friday, 5:47 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)
7 AB Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)
8 AC Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)
9 AD Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
5 AE Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)
4 AF St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)
3 AG St. Augustine’s (Nassau, BAH)
2 AH St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz, JAM)

HSG Philadelphia Area

Event 488 Saturday, 5:15 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 BA North Penn (Lansdale, PA)
2 BB Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)
3 BC Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
4 BD Winslow (Atco, NJ)
5 BE Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
6 BF Norristown (Norristown, PA)
7 BG Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
8 BH Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)
9 BI Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)
9 BJ Lenape (Medford, NJ)
11 BK Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)
10 BL Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)
BM Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)
11 BN Abington (Abington, PA)
BO Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)
BP Audubon (Audubon, NJ)
4x800

HSG Championship of America

Event 336 Friday, 1:10 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 A Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)
2 B Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
3 C Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
4 D Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)
5 E Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham, NY)
6 F Spalding (Clarendon, JAM)
7 G Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)
8 H North Penn (Lansdale, PA)
9 I Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)
10 J Lake Braddock (Burke, VA)
11 K Niskayuna (Niskayuna, NY)
12 L Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)

Back to top