Qualifiers

Show All Qualifiers
College Men
4x100

CM Championship of America Invitational

Event 466 Saturday, 1:52 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoHouston
7 AB logoClemson
8 AC logoTroy
9 AD logoCoppin State
5 AE logoMonmouth
4 AF logoVirginia Tech
3 AG logoAuburn
2 AH logoN.C. Central
1 AI logoTusculum

CM College

Event 461 Saturday, 1:28 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoVirginia State
7 BB logoMiddle Tennessee
8 BC logoSt. Augustine's
9 BD logoUWI Mona
5 BE logoNavy
4 BF logoGeorge Mason
3 BG logoGeorgetown
2 BH logoSouth Carolina
1 BI logoBowie State

CM Eastern

Event 460 Saturday, 1:25 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA logoMorgan State
7 CB logoLIU-Brooklyn
8 CC logoAlbany
9 CD logoPittsburgh
5 CE logoSt. Thomas Aquinas
4 CF logoBryant & Stratton
3 CG logoUConn
2 CH logoBucknell
1 CI logoMontgomery
4x400

CM Championship of America Invitational

Event 475 Saturday, 2:45 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoMaryland
7 AB logoMiddle Tennessee
8 AC logoHouston
9 AD logoSouth Carolina
5 AE logoNavy
4 AF logoSt. Augustine's
3 AG logoGeorge Mason
2 AH logoVirginia Tech
1 AI logoG.C. Foster

CM College

Event 472 Saturday, 2:21 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoHampton
7 BB logoPrinceton
8 BC logoCoppin State
9 BD logoRutgers
5 BE logoLIU-Brooklyn
4 BF logoFairleigh Dickinson
3 BG logoUConn
2 BH logoAlbany
1 BI logoTroy

CM Eastern

Event 495 Saturday, 5:30 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA logoPittsburgh
7 CB logoVillanova
8 CC logoVirginia State
9 CD logoRider
5 CE logoPenn
4 CF logoMorgan State
3 CG logoSalisbury
2 CH logoDelaware State
1 CI logoSt. Joseph's
100m dash

CM Championship

Event 484 Saturday, 3:45 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
5 1 logoHouston Mario Burke
6 2 logoCoppin State Joseph Amoah
4 3 logoTroy Jared Hayes
7 4 logoIndiana Rikkoi Brathwaite
3 5 logoAuburn Anthony Schwartz
8 6 logoHouston Brandon Taylor
2 7 logoPenn State Justin Ofotan
9 8 logoAlbany Garfield Napier
1 9 logoBowie State Davon Carroll
110m Hurdles

CM Championship

Event 479 Saturday, 3:20 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
5 1 logoSouth Carolina Isaiah Moore
6 2 logoClemson LaFranz Campbell
4 3 logoYoungstown State Chad Zallow
7 4 logoLIU-Brooklyn Roderick Moodie
3 5 logoPrinceton Joseph Daniels
8 6 logoCentral State Juan Scott
2 7 logoArmy Justin Young
9 8 logoCornell Austin Lyons
1 9 logoHampton Dylan Beard
College Women
4x100

CW Championship of America Invitational

Event 336 Friday, 12:55 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoHouston
7 AB logoSouth Carolina
8 AC logoPenn State
9 AD logoG.C. Foster
5 AE logoTroy
4 AF logoClemson
3 AG logoHampton
2 AH logoPenn
1 AI logoTowson

CW College

Event 337 Friday, 1:00 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoSt. John's
7 BB logoSt. Augustine's
8 BC logoFayetteville State
9 BD logoCornell
5 BE logoN.C. Central
4 BF logoMorgan State
3 BG logoGeorge Mason
2 BH logoPittsburgh
1 BI logoDelaware

CW Eastern

Event 338 Friday, 1:02 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA logoStony Brook
7 CB logoVillanova
8 CC logoAlbany
9 CD logoNavy
5 CE logoHoward
4 CF logoDuquesne
3 CG logoManhattan
2 CH logoUMBC
1 CI logoFairleigh Dickinson
4x400

CW Championship of America Invitational

Event 471 Saturday, 2:13 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA logoSouth Carolina
7 AB logoDuke
8 AC logoMiami (Ohio)
9 AD logoPenn
5 AE logoClemson
4 AF logoTroy
3 AG logoLIU-Brooklyn
2 AH logoGeorge Mason
1 AI logoMiddle Tennessee

CW College

Event 470 Saturday, 2:07 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA logoSt. Augustine's
7 BB logoHoward
8 BC logoMorgan State
9 BD logoColumbia
5 BE logoCornell
4 BF logoWisconsin
3 BG logoPittsburgh
2 BH logoNavy
1 BI logoSt. John's

CW Eastern

Event 494 Saturday, 5:25 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA logoUConn
7 CB logoStony Brook
8 CC logoPenn State
9 CD logoHampton
5 CE logoDuquesne
4 CF logoDelaware
3 CG logoMaine
2 CH logoCoppin State
1 CI logoTemple
100m dash

CW Championship

Event 482 Saturday, 3:35 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
5 1 logoN.C. Central Bethany White
6 2 logoUTech Kasheika Cameron
4 3 logoHouston Cecila Tamayo-Garza
7 4 logoHouston Ashley Seymour
3 5 logoRutgers Oniesha Clarke
8 6 logoVillanova Trudy-Ann Williamson
2 7 logoYoungstown State Jaliyah Elliott
9 8 logoPenn State Brooke-Lynn Williams
1 9 logoClemson Sarah Hill
100m Hurdles

CW Championship

Event 478 Saturday, 3:15 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
5 1 logoHouston Naomi Taylor
6 2 logoRider Sara Gardner
4 3 logoDuke Erin Marsh
7 4 logoVillanova Danielle Burns
3 5 logoPittsburgh Aysha Muhammad
8 6 logoSouth Carolina Caitlyn Little
2 7 logoPittsburgh Eddita Pessima
9 8 logoTroy Alexis Garrett
1 9 logoStony Brook Courtney Warden
High School Boys
4x100

HSB Championship of America

Event 469 Saturday, 2:04 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
7 AB St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)
8 AC Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
9 AD Wolmer's Boys (Kingston, JAM)
5 AE Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)
4 AF Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg, PA)
3 AG Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)
2 AH Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
1 AI Nottingham (Hamilton, NJ)

HSB International

Event 465 Saturday, 1:48 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)
7 BB Munro College (St. Elizabeth, JAM)
8 BC Camperdown (Kingston, JAM)
9 BD Tabernacle (Freeport, BAH)
5 BE Papine (Kingston, JAM)
4 BF Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)
3 BG St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)
2 BH Queens Coll (Nassau, BAH)
1 BI Garvey Maceo (Clarendon, JAM)

HSB Northeast

Event 467 Saturday, 1:56 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA Harrisburg (Harrisburg, PA)
7 CB Central Catholic (Pittsburgh, PA)
8 CC Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)
9 CD Haverford School (Haverford, PA)
5 CE East Orange (East Orange, NJ)
4 CF Sussex Central (Georgetown, DE)
3 CG Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
2 CH Cardinal Hayes (Bronx, NY)
1 CI Hamilton West (Hamilton, NJ)

HSB National

Event 468 Saturday, 2:00 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 DA Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)
7 DB T.C. Williams (Alexandria, VA)
8 DC Patriot (Nokesville, VA)
9 DD Wise (Upper Marlboro, MD)
5 DE Freedom-Woodbridge (Woodbridge, VA)
4 DF Paint Branch (Burtonsville, MD)
3 DG Osbourn Park (Manassas, VA)
2 DH Episcopal (Alexandria, VA)
1 DI Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)
4x400

HSB Championship of America

Event 498 Saturday, 5:45 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Bullis School (Potomac, MD)
7 AB Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)
8 AC Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
9 AD L.C. Bird (Chesterfield, VA)
5 AE Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
4 AF Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
3 AG Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)
2 AH Pleasantville (Pleasantville, NJ)
1 AI DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville, MD)

HSB Philadelphia Area

Event 496 Saturday, 5:35 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 BA Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)
2 BB Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square, PA)
3 BC Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
4 BD St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia, PA)
5 BE Overbrook (Philadelphia, PA)
6 BF William Penn (New Castle, DE)
7 BG West Chester East (West Chester, PA)
8 BH Camden (Camden, NJ)
9 BI Neshaminy (Langhorne, PA)
10 BJ Pennridge (Perkasie, PA)
11 BK Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)
12 BL Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
13-alt BM Downingtown West (Downingtown, PA)
14 BN Norristown (Norristown, PA)
15 BO Bensalem (Bensalem, PA)
16 BP Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)
4x800

HSB Championship of America

Event 486 Saturday, 4:00 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 A Calabar (Kingston, JAM)
2 B Weddington (Matthews, NC)
3 C Kingston College (East Kingston, JAM)
4 D Jamaica College (Kingston, JAM)
5 E Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
6 F L.C. Bird (Chesterfield, VA)
7 G Brookline (Brookline, MA)
8 H North Hunterdon (Annandale, NJ)
9 I Ridge (Basking Ridge, NJ)
10 J Chopticon (Morganza, MD)
11 K St. Benedict's Prep (Newark, NJ)
12 L W.T. Woodson (Fairfax, VA)
High School Girls
4x100

HSG Championship of America

Event 346 Friday, 2:27 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)
7 AB Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
8 AC Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)
9 AD St. Jago (St. Catherine, JAM)
5 AE Excelsior (Kingston, JAM)
4 AF St. Augustine’s (Nassau, BAH)
3 AG Western Branch (Chesapeake, VA)
2 AH St. Catherine (St. Catherine, JAM)
1 AI Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover, JAM)

HSG Northeast

Event 343 Friday, 2:20 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 CA Paul Robeson (Brooklyn, NY)
7 CB Warwick (Lititz, PA)
8 CC Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)
9 CD Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)
5 CE Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)
4 CF Smyrna (Smyrna, DE)
3 CG North Penn (Lansdale, PA)
2 CH Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
1 CI Millville (Millville, NJ)

HSG National

Event 344 Friday, 2:22 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 DA Hubie Blake (Silver Spring, MD)
7 DB South Lakes (Reston, VA)
8 DC Northwest (Germantown, MD)
9 DD Archbishop John Carroll (Washington, DC)
5 DE Mount Hebron (Ellicott City, MD)
4 DF Tallwood (Virginia Beach, VA)
3 DG Providence Day (Charlotte, NC)
2 DH Harford Tech (Bel Air, MD)
1 DI Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt, MD)

HSG International

Event 345 Friday, 2:24 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 BA Vere Technical (Clarendon, JAM)
7 BB Immaculate Conception (Kingston, JAM)
8 BC Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)
9 BD The Queen’s School (Kingston, JAM)
5 BE Papine (Kingston, JAM)
4 BF St. Andrew Girls (Kingston, JAM)
3 BG Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay, JAM)
2 BH St. John’s (New Providence, BAH)
1 BI Thomas Saunders (Kingstown, SVG)

HSG Tri-State

Event 463 Saturday, 1:38 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 A Warwick (Lititz, PA)
7 B Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)
8 C Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)
9 D Harry S Truman (Levittown, PA)
5 E Smyrna (Smyrna, DE)
4 F North Penn (Lansdale, PA)
3 G Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
2 H Millville (Millville, NJ)
1 I Conestoga Valley (Lancaster, PA)
4x400

HSG Championship of America

Event 371 Friday, 5:05 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
6 AA Hydel (St. Catherine, JAM)
7 AB Holmwood Tech (Christiana, JAM)
8 AC Spalding (Clarendon, JAM)
9 AD Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)
5 AE Petersfield (Westmoreland, JAM)
4 AF Bullis School (Potomac, MD)
3 AG Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)
2 AH The Queen’s School (Kingston, JAM)
1 AI Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)

HSG Philadelphia Area

Event 497 Saturday, 5:40 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
1 BA Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly, NJ)
2 BB Strath Haven (Wallingford, PA)
3 BC Tatnall (Wilmington, DE)
3 BD Paul Robeson (Philadelphia, PA)
4 BE Coatesville (Coatesville, PA)
5 BF Central Bucks West (Doylestown, PA)
6 BG Cheltenham (Wyncote, PA)
7 BH Winslow (Atco, NJ)
8 BI North Penn (Lansdale, PA)
11 BJ Paul VI (Haddonfield, NJ)
9 BK Upper Darby (Upper Darby, PA)
10 BL Penn Wood (Lansdowne, PA)
4x800

HSG Championship of America

Event 339 Friday, 1:05 PM
Ln/Pos ID School/Affiliation
10 A Edwin Allen (Clarendon, JAM)
1 B Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia, PA)
2 C Shenendehowa (Clifton Park, NY)
11 D Union Catholic (Scotch Plains, NJ)
5 E Portsmouth (Portsmouth, RI)
3 F Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield, NJ)
4 G West Springfield (Springfield, VA)
5 H Severna Park (Severna Park, MD)
6 I Friends' Central (Wynnewood, PA)
7 J Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown, PA)
8 K Corning-Painted Post (Corning, NY)
9 L South Lakes (Reston, VA)

Back to top