University of Connecticut

Men's Coach: Greg Roy
Women's Coach: J.J. Clark
Visit Website

SCHEDULED EVENTS

College Men's 4x100 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 333Friday, 12:35 PM
Team CG

College Men's 4x200 Championship of America InvitationalSee Full Start List

Event 472Saturday, 2:45 PM
Team AD

College Men's 4x200 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 339Friday, 1:40 PM
Team AK

College Men's 4x400 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 365Friday, 4:25 PM
Team AW

College Men's 4x800 Championship of America InvitationalSee Full Start List

Event 486Saturday, 4:40 PM
Team BB

College Men's Sprint Medley Championship of America InvitationalSee Full Start List

Event 378Friday, 6:45 PM
Team AZ

College Men's Distance Medley See Full Start List

Event 346Friday, 2:40 PM
Team AY

College Men's 5000m CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 211Thursday, 9:40 PM
Edward Wilson (51)

College Men's 10,000m ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 215Thursday, 10:55 PM
Edward Wilson (51)

College Men's 400m Hurdles ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 301Friday, 9:00 AM
Stephon Henry (2)
James Lowe (40)
Aaeron Sykes (41)

College Men's High Jump CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 703Friday, 10:00 AM
Tobey Belton (51)
Demario Gray (53)
Justin Sicari (71)

College Men's Pole Vault ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 811Saturday, 2:00 PM
Cory Duggan (11)

College Men's Pole Vault CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 704Friday, 10:00 AM
Timothy Murphy (34)
Chandler Ives (40)

College Men's Pole Vault ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 811Saturday, 2:00 PM
Craig Hunter (8)

College Men's Long Jump CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 713Friday, 3:30 PM
John Landis (44)
Harley Lacroix (62)

College Men's Triple Jump CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 801Saturday, 9:00 AM
Harley Lacroix (34)
Amanze Williams (48)

College Men's Discus Throw CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 701Friday, 9:00 AM
Matthew Graziano (34)

College Men's Hammer Throw CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 813Saturday, 3:15 PM
Chris Ackell (16)
Oluwatosin Edwards (36)

College Men's Javelin Throw CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 802Saturday, 9:00 AM
Brian Eilers (25)
Adam Boucher (37)
Seth Zuidema (38)

College Women's 4x100 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 110Thursday, 1:10 PM
Team AU

College Women's 4x200 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 340Friday, 2:00 PM
Team AE

College Women's 4x200 ECACSee Full Start List

Event 468Saturday, 2:20 PM
Team BA

College Women's 4x400 HeatsSee Full Start List

Event 164Thursday, 6:25 PM
Team AU

College Women's 4x400 CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 492Saturday, 5:35 PM
Team BF

College Women's 4x800 Championship of America InvitationalSee Full Start List

Event 484Saturday, 4:10 PM
Team AK

College Women's 4x1500 Championship of America InvitationalSee Full Start List

Event 338Friday, 1:20 PM
Team I

College Women's Sprint Medley Championship of America InvitationalSee Full Start List

Event 377Friday, 6:20 PM
Team AM

College Women's Distance Medley CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 160Thursday, 5:40 PM
Team AK

College Women's 10,000m ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 213Thursday, 10:15 PM
Emily Durgin (10)
Abby Mace (12)
Lauren Sara (4)

College Women's High Jump CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 602Thursday, 10:00 AM
Saija Bikanova (21)

College Women's High Jump ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 710Friday, 1:45 PM
Natasha McLaren (5)

College Women's Long Jump CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 615Thursday, 4:00 PM
Melodee Riley (31)
Odrine Belot (43)
Saija Bikanova (51)

College Women's Long Jump ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 606Thursday, Noon
Sarah Bowens (9)

College Women's Triple Jump CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 702Friday, 9:30 AM
Melodee Riley (31)

College Women's Triple Jump ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 707Friday, 12:30 PM
Odrine Belot (5)

College Women's Triple Jump CollegeSee Full Start List

Event 702Friday, 9:30 AM
Sarah Bowens (52)

College Women's Heptathlon See Full Start List

Event 2Tuesday/Wednesday, 11:30 AM / 10:30 AM
Saija Bikanova (1)

College Women's 3000m Steeplechase ChampionshipSee Full Start List

Event 205Thursday, 8:00 PM
Alana Pearl (22)
Lauren Sara (4)

Olympic Development Women's 5000m See Full Start List

Event 209Thursday, 9:00 PM
Emily Durgin (10)
Abby Mace (12)

History AT THE RELAYS

Total Relay Championships: 1

CM Distance Medley
2000 9:33.02

Back to top