Long Island

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Comsewogue » Team AY
North Shore » Team DC
Port Jefferson » Team DS
Roslyn » Team DZ
W.C. Mepham » Team CT
Wyandanch » Team FD
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:05 AM
East Meadow » Team GH
Manhasset » Team HR
St. Anthony's » Team JB
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
Bay Shore » Team KP
Chaminade » Team LD
Longwood » Team MV
Massapequa » Team MY
Paul D. Schreiber » Team OO
Sayville » Team ON
W.T. Clarke » Team LF
Walter O’Connell » Team NI
West Babylon » Team PH
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:45 AM
Amityville » Team VT
Brentwood » Team VX
Hempstead » Team SP
Huntington » Team SU
Syosset » Team VB
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:05 PM
Uniondale » Team 2H
Westbury » Team 2L

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 410Saturday, 9:10 AM
4x400 Event 411Saturday, 9:14 AM
North Shore » Team BD
South Side » Team BN
4x400 Event 412Saturday, 9:18 AM
Hempstead » Team CD
4x400 Event 413Saturday, 9:22 AM
Manhasset » Team DP
Wyandanch » Team DI
4x400 Event 414Saturday, 9:26 AM
East Meadow » Team EE
4x400 Event 415Saturday, 9:30 AM
Amityville » Team FB
Port Jefferson » Team FJ
4x400 Event 417Saturday, 9:38 AM
Massapequa » Team HD
Roslyn » Team HM
Sayville » Team HC
4x400 Event 418Saturday, 9:42 AM
Deer Park » Team ID
Paul D. Schreiber » Team EN
4x400 Event 419Saturday, 9:46 AM
Comsewogue » Team JB
Oceanside » Team JM
West Babylon » Team JG
4x400 Event 423Saturday, 10:02 AM
North Babylon » Team KE
W.T. Clarke » Team NB
4x400 Event 425Saturday, 10:10 AM
Bayport-Blue Point » Team PD
Syosset » Team PC
4x400 Event 426Saturday, 10:14 AM
St. Anthony's » Team RD
Walter O’Connell » Team RM
4x400 Event 427Saturday, 10:18 AM
Longwood » Team SC
4x400 Event 431Saturday, 10:35 AM
4x400 Event 433Saturday, 10:45 AM
Chaminade » Team YF
4x400 Event 434Saturday, 10:50 AM
Freeport » Team ZF
4x400 Event 435Saturday, 10:55 AM
Brentwood » Team AE
4x400 Event 436Saturday, 11:00 AM
Bay Shore » Team BG
Elmont » Team BB
4x400 Event 440Saturday, 11:20 AM
Malverne » Team FE
Uniondale » Team FA
4x400 Event 441Saturday, 11:25 AM
Huntington » Team GF
Prep School 4x400 Event 443Saturday, 11:35 AM
Westbury » Team FL

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 302Friday, 9:20 AM
Manhasset » Team AG

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 373Friday, 5:30 PM
St. Anthony's » Team T

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 374Friday, 5:45 PM
Northport » Sean Ryan (6)

HSB 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 408Saturday, 9:00 AM
Longwood » Jaheim Dotson (14)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 807Saturday, 12:00 PM
Manhasset » Meldon Grant (15)
Uniondale » Jadan Hanson (5)

HSB Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 708Friday, 12:45 PM
Commack » Steve Vasile (9)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Cold Spring Harbor » Team AW
Hauppauge » Team BX
Hempstead » Team BZ
Hewlett » Team CA
North Shore » Team DC
Northport » Team DD
Oceanside » Team DI
Westhampton Beach » Team FG
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
East Islip » Team GV
East Meadow » Team GW
Sachem North » Team JU
Sanford H. Calhoun » Team GG
Walter O’Connell » Team DH
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Bay Shore » Team LK
Massapequa » Team OA
Paul D. Schreiber » Team PP
Sacred Heart » Team PJ
St. Anthony's » Team PK
W.C. Mepham » Team OB
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 12:25 PM
Brentwood » Team RU
Connetquot » Team SE
HHH East » Team TA
Huntington » Team NH
Longwood » Team TP
Manhasset » Team TS
Uniondale » Team WD
West Babylon » Team WM
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
Amityville » Team XC
Elmont » Team XZ
Holy Trinity » Team YN
Middle Country » Team ZE
North Babylon » Team ZS

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 116Thursday, 1:45 PM
North Babylon » Team CD
4x400 Event 118Thursday, 1:55 PM
Hempstead » Team BC
Hewlett » Team EP
4x400 Event 119Thursday, 2:00 PM
Amityville » Team FC
Connetquot » Team FK
North Shore » Team FL
Walter O’Connell » Team FR
4x400 Event 121Thursday, 2:10 PM
Hauppauge » Team HL
Oceanside » Team HI
4x400 Event 122Thursday, 2:15 PM
Massapequa » Team IH
Sanford H. Calhoun » Team IN
4x400 Event 123Thursday, 2:20 PM
East Meadow » Team JG
4x400 Event 125Thursday, 2:30 PM
Cold Spring Harbor » Team LG
HHH East » Team LH
4x400 Event 126Thursday, 2:35 PM
Brentwood » Team ME
Holy Trinity » Team MM
4x400 Event 127Thursday, 2:40 PM
Bay Shore » Team NA
Elmont » Team NB
Sacred Heart » Team NK
4x400 Event 128Thursday, 2:45 PM
Northport » Team OK
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 3:00 PM
Westhampton Beach » Team SD
4x400 Event 132Thursday, 3:05 PM
Sachem North » Team TJ
4x400 Event 133Thursday, 3:10 PM
East Islip » Team UM
4x400 Event 134Thursday, 3:15 PM
Paul D. Schreiber » Team VF
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 3:20 PM
Manhasset » Team WI
West Babylon » Team WK
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 3:30 PM
Middle Country » Team YA
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 3:45 PM
Longwood » Team BA
St. Anthony's » Team BD
4x400 Event 142Thursday, 3:55 PM
Huntington » Team DL
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 4:00 PM
Freeport » Team ED
4x400 Event 147Thursday, 4:20 PM
Uniondale » Team IA

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 103Thursday, 10:30 AM
North Shore » Team AP
4x800 Large Schools Event 105Thursday, 10:50 AM
East Meadow » Team CF
4x800 Large Schools Event 106Thursday, 11:00 AM
Bay Shore » Team DE
Massapequa » Team DH

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 163Thursday, 5:55 PM
Bay Shore » Roshni Singh (9)
Sacred Heart » Maggie Maier (8)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 613Thursday, 2:30 PM
HHH East » Soledad Jean (16)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 609Thursday, 1:30 PM
Longwood » Violet Drinkwater (19)

HSG Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 611Thursday, 1:45 PM
Commack » Alissa Braxton (2)
Connetquot » Bryanna Holguin (15)
Westbury » Dieusi Armand (10)

HSG Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 604Thursday, 11:15 AM
Hewlett » Kayley Ragazzini (17)

HSG 5K Racewalk

5K Racewalk Event 404Saturday, 7:30 AM
Bellport » Emily Zahralban (26)
Connetquot » Serena Roopnarine (22)
East Islip » Emily Porti (20)
Huntington » Keily Rivas (21)
Huntington » Erika Vardy (24)
Massapequa » Ashleigh Wakely (25)
Sachem East » Marissa Sciotto (23)
Sachem East » Marcela Araujo (13)
Sachem East » Angelina Colon (14)
Sachem East » Amanda Harnos (18)
Sachem East » Kayla Manel (19)
Sachem North » Gia Giudice (17)
Westhampton Beach » Natalie Ehlers (16)

Back to top