NYC North Suburbs

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Arlington » Team AT
Chester Academy » Team DS
Cornwall » Team EP
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:05 AM
Goshen Central » Team II
Hendrick Hudson » Team KC
Iona Prep » Team KL
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
Lakeland/Panas » Team LI
Middletown » Team NI
Monroe-Woodbury » Team NS
Mount Vernon » Team OG
Nanuet » Team OK
Newburgh Free » Team OY
Nyack » Team PR
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:45 AM
Pearl River » Team RP
Pleasantville » Team SN
Rye Country » Team UJ
Scarsdale » Team VN
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:05 PM
Somers » Team WG
Suffern » Team XF
Tappan Zee » Team XU
White Plains » Team ZZ
Yonkers » Team 2U
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 331Friday, 12:25 PM
Masters School » Team G

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 411Saturday, 9:14 AM
Rye Neck » Team BD
4x400 Event 412Saturday, 9:18 AM
Bronxville » Team CO
4x400 Event 413Saturday, 9:22 AM
Iona Prep » Team DM
4x400 Event 414Saturday, 9:26 AM
Hendrick Hudson » Team EO
4x400 Event 416Saturday, 9:34 AM
Somers » Team GH
4x400 Event 418Saturday, 9:42 AM
Pleasantville » Team IA
Scarsdale » Team IM
4x400 Event 419Saturday, 9:46 AM
Nanuet » Team JG
Suffern » Team JN
4x400 Event 421Saturday, 9:54 AM
Tappan Zee » Team LM
Yonkers » Team LD
4x400 Event 422Saturday, 9:58 AM
Goshen Central » Team ML
4x400 Event 423Saturday, 10:02 AM
White Plains » Team ND
4x400 Event 424Saturday, 10:06 AM
Arlington » Team OA
Warwick Valley » Team OD
4x400 Event 426Saturday, 10:15 AM
Cornwall » Team RI
Monroe-Woodbury » Team RM
4x400 Event 427Saturday, 10:20 AM
Rye Country » Team SL
4x400 Event 431Saturday, 10:40 AM
Lakeland/Panas » Team WG
4x400 Event 432Saturday, 10:45 AM
Nyack » Team XK
Pearl River » Team XI
4x400 Event 435Saturday, 11:00 AM
Middletown » Team AD
4x400 Event 436Saturday, 11:05 AM
Washingtonville » Team BE
4x400 Event 437Saturday, 11:10 AM
Mount Vernon » Team CL
4x400 Event 441Saturday, 11:30 AM
Newburgh Free » Team GJ
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 442Saturday, 11:35 AM
Masters School » Team HC
4x400 Championship of America Event 493Saturday, 5:20 PM
Newburgh Free » Team AI

HSB 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 302Friday, 9:20 AM
Horace Greeley » Team AJ
Minisink Valley » Team AH
4x800 Small Schools Event 303Friday, 9:30 AM
Cornwall » Team BO
Tappan Zee » Team BD
4x800 Large Schools Event 304Friday, 9:40 AM
Rye » Team CS
4x800 Large Schools Event 305Friday, 9:50 AM
Arlington » Team DG
Iona Prep » Team DK

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 372Friday, 5:30 PM
Pearl River » Team H

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 373Friday, 5:45 PM
Somers » Greg Fusco (5)

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 374Friday, 5:50 PM
Goshen Central » Louis Greco (44)
Somers » Matt Fusco (26)

HSB Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 804Saturday, 10:00 AM
Iona Prep » Louis Logsdail (13)
Warwick Valley » Dane Sorensen (16)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 714Friday, 4:30 PM
Burke Catholic » Mark Przybocki (15)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 807Saturday, 12:00 PM
Harrison » Robert Blue (14)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Albertus Magnus » Team AF
Arlington » Team AR
Bronxville » Team CH
Cornwall » Team ER
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
Chester Academy » Team DS
Goshen Central » Team IC
Hackley School » Team II
Hendrick Hudson » Team KB
Lakeland/Panas » Team LI
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Monroe-Woodbury » Team OB
Mount Vernon » Team OP
Nanuet » Team OR
New Rochelle » Team PD
Newburgh Free » Team PI
Nyack » Team RK
Pearl River » Team SP
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 12:25 PM
Pleasantville » Team TR
Rye Country » Team VR
Scarsdale » Team WX
Somers » Team XU
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
Suffern » Team ZA
Tappan Zee » Team ZM
Ursuline School » Team 2S
Valhalla » Team 2T
Warwick Valley » Team 3G
White Plains » Team 4J
Yonkers » Team 5C

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 114Thursday, 1:35 PM
Chester Academy » Team AA
Ursuline School » Team AC
4x400 Event 122Thursday, 2:15 PM
Yonkers » Team IB
4x400 Event 124Thursday, 2:25 PM
Valhalla » Team KG
4x400 Event 125Thursday, 2:30 PM
Mount Vernon » Team LK
4x400 Event 126Thursday, 2:35 PM
Pearl River » Team MC
Rye » Team MM
4x400 Event 128Thursday, 2:45 PM
Scarsdale » Team OM
4x400 Event 129Thursday, 2:50 PM
Nanuet » Team PH
Rye Country » Team PE
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 3:00 PM
Suffern » Team SK
Warwick Valley » Team SC
4x400 Event 134Thursday, 3:15 PM
Cornwall » Team VE
Somers » Team VH
4x400 Event 136Thursday, 3:25 PM
Newburgh Free » Team XB
Tappan Zee » Team XJ
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 3:30 PM
Hendrick Hudson » Team YE
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 3:35 PM
Arlington » Team ZK
Goshen Central » Team ZM
Nyack » Team ZH
4x400 Event 139Thursday, 3:40 PM
Albertus Magnus » Team AE
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 3:45 PM
Lakeland/Panas » Team BF
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 3:50 PM
White Plains » Team CD
4x400 Event 142Thursday, 3:55 PM
Bronxville » Team DK
4x400 Event 145Thursday, 4:10 PM
Monroe-Woodbury » Team GB
New Rochelle » Team GF
Prep School 4x400 Prep Event 149Thursday, 4:30 PM
Hackley School » Team KN
Holy Child » Team KR

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 103Thursday, 10:30 AM
Somers » Team WR
4x800 Small Schools Event 104Thursday, 10:40 AM
Bronxville » Team XE
Goshen Central » Team XG
Pearl River » Team XJ
Tappan Zee » Team XI
Ursuline School » Team XD
4x800 Large Schools Event 105Thursday, 10:50 AM
Arlington » Team YM
Suffern » Team YP
4x800 Championship of America Event 339Friday, 1:05 PM
Bronxville » Team J

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 165Thursday, 6:10 PM
Carmel » Team G
Monroe-Woodbury » Team K

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 164Thursday, 6:05 PM
Ursuline School » Lily Flynn (4)

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 163Thursday, 5:55 PM
Middletown » Dana Lynch (28)
Pearl River » Mary Borkoski (41)

HSG 400m Hurdles

400m Hurdles Championship Event 102Thursday, 10:20 AM
Nyack » Louise Jones (17)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 609Thursday, 1:30 PM
Monroe-Woodbury » Kristin Lubeskie (7)
Warwick Valley » Kaeli Thompson (3)

HSG Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 604Thursday, 11:15 AM
Valhalla » Sam Morillo (12)

HSG 5K Racewalk

5K Racewalk Event 404Saturday, 7:30 AM
Clarkstown North » Gillian Schonenberg (17)
New Rochelle » Audrey Fox (16)

Back to top