New England

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 11:00 AM
East Greenwich » Team HU
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:30 AM
Amity Regional » Team MA
Bloomfield » Team MH
Naugatuck » Team OP
Pinkerton Academy » Team PD
William H. Hall » Team TY
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 12:00 PM
Bishop Hendricken » Team SK
Catholic Mem. » Team SU
La Salle Academy » Team UM
Prince RVTS » Team VN
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 329Friday, 12:27 PM
Hopkins School » Team B
Loomis Chaffee » Team C

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 519Saturday, 9:55 AM
Pinkerton Academy » Team LB
4x400 Event 521Saturday, 10:05 AM
Bloomfield » Team NL
4x400 Event 522Saturday, 10:10 AM
Amity Regional » Team OD
4x400 Event 526Saturday, 10:30 AM
La Salle Academy » Team TA
4x400 Event 528Saturday, 10:40 AM
Bishop Hendricken » Team VG
Prince RVTS » Team VH
4x400 Event 530Saturday, 10:50 AM
Naugatuck » Team XC
4x400 Event 533Saturday, 11:05 AM
William H. Hall » Team AI
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 535Saturday, 11:15 AM
Deerfield Academy » Team CE
Hopkins School » Team CB
Loomis Chaffee » Team CD

HSB 4x800

4x800 Heats Event 302Friday, 9:12 AM
William H. Hall » Team BK
4x800 Heats Event 304Friday, 9:37 AM
Lexington » Team DK
Manchester » Team DH
4x800 Championship of America Event 580Saturday, 4:50 PM
William H. Hall » Team D

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 358Friday, 4:25 PM
Ridgefield » Team C
St. Raphael » Team L

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 359Friday, 4:40 PM
East Greenwich » Jacob Connolly (12)
St. Raphael » Devan Kipyego (5)

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 360Friday, 4:48 PM
Catholic Mem. » Christopher Sullivan (23)
Conard » Callum Sherry (2)
La Salle Academy » Jack Casey (25)
La Salle Academy » Adam Thibodeau (26)

HSB Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 702Friday, 9:30 AM
La Salle Academy » Maxwell Cute (16)

HSB Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 705Friday, 9:30 AM
Frontier Regional » Jack Vecellio (2)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 703Friday, 9:30 AM
James Hillhouse » Gary Moore (4)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 105Thursday, 9:50 AM
Fair Haven » Team BT
4x100 Heats Event 106Thursday, 10:20 AM
East Greenwich » Team HE
Pinkerton Academy » Team KG
4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 10:50 AM
La Salle Academy » Team NX
Naugatuck » Team OG
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:20 AM
Conard » Team SW
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 109Thursday, 11:50 AM
Hopkins School » Team C
Loomis Chaffee » Team D

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 128Thursday, 12:46 PM
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 1:46 PM
Pinkerton Academy » Team LF
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 1:58 PM
La Salle Academy » Team NI
4x400 Event 144Thursday, 2:22 PM
Darien » Team SJ
4x400 Event 151Thursday, 3:04 PM
Lexington » Team ZA
4x400 Event 153Thursday, 3:16 PM
Naugatuck » Team BG
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 154Thursday, 3:22 PM
Hopkins School » Team CF
Loomis Chaffee » Team CG

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 102Thursday, 9:12 AM
La Salle Academy » Team BE

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 167Thursday, 4:40 PM
Ridgefield » Team E

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 605Thursday, 10:00 AM
Conard » Audrey Kirkutis (9)

Back to top