New England

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 10:40 AM
Capital Prep » Team AP
William H. Hall » Team BX
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:05 AM
Oxford » Team IJ
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 11:25 AM
Amity Regional » Team KJ
Bloomfield » Team KU
4x100 Heats Event 329Friday, 11:45 AM
Amherst » Team PP
Bishop Hendricken » Team RB
4x100 Heats Event 330Friday, 12:05 PM
East Hartford » Team WZ
La Salle Academy » Team XT
McMahon » Team YA
Pinkerton Academy » Team YX
Wilbur Cross » Team WS
Windsor » Team 2P
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 331Friday, 12:25 PM
Hopkins School » Team A
Loomis Chaffee » Team B

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 420Saturday, 9:50 AM
Pinkerton Academy » Team KI
4x400 Event 423Saturday, 10:02 AM
Wilbur Cross » Team NH
4x400 Event 425Saturday, 10:10 AM
Capital Prep » Team PN
4x400 Event 429Saturday, 10:26 AM
Amity Regional » Team UM
4x400 Event 431Saturday, 10:35 AM
Windsor » Team WG
4x400 Event 432Saturday, 10:40 AM
Bishop Hendricken » Team XE
4x400 Event 433Saturday, 10:45 AM
East Hartford » Team YM
Ridgefield » Team YD
4x400 Event 435Saturday, 10:55 AM
Amherst » Team AJ
William H. Hall » Team AI
4x400 Event 441Saturday, 11:25 AM
Bloomfield » Team GA
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 442Saturday, 11:30 AM
Choate Rosemary » Team HI
Deerfield Academy » Team HB
Hopkins School » Team HC
Loomis Chaffee » Team HH

HSB 4x800

4x800 Large Schools Event 304Friday, 9:40 AM
Brookline » Team CC
4x800 Large Schools Event 305Friday, 9:50 AM
Xavier » Team DE

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 373Friday, 5:30 PM
La Salle Academy » Team E
William H. Hall » Team C

HSB Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 374Friday, 5:45 PM
Exeter » Jacob Winslow (09)

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 375Friday, 5:50 PM
Amity Regional » Connor Visnic (25)
Xavier » Robbie Cozean (16)

HSB Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 712Friday, 2:45 PM
Rogers » Ian Hall (07)

HSB Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 804Saturday, 10:00 AM
Thornton Academy » Travis Snyder (01)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 714Friday, 4:30 PM
Innovation Academy » Aiden Felty (01)
Rham » Michael Browning (08)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 807Saturday, 12:00 PM
Bloomfield » Sean Dixon-Bodie (06)
McMahon » Justin Forde (03)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 11:10 AM
Amherst » Team AC
Oxford » Team DJ
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:35 AM
4x100 Heats Event 109Thursday, 12:00 PM
Bloomfield » Team LS
Capital Prep » Team LY
Norwell » Team OO
Notre Dame » Team OP
Pinkerton Academy » Team OY
Wilbur Cross » Team MG
4x100 Heats Event 110Thursday, 12:25 PM
Greenwich » Team SX
4x100 Heats Event 111Thursday, 12:50 PM
Windsor » Team 4I
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 112Thursday, 1:15 PM
Hopkins School » Team C
Loomis Chaffee » Team D

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 123Thursday, 2:20 PM
Amherst » Team JL
4x400 Event 127Thursday, 2:40 PM
4x400 Event 128Thursday, 2:45 PM
Capital Prep » Team OO
Notre Dame » Team OA
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 3:00 PM
Darien » Team SI
4x400 Event 132Thursday, 3:05 PM
Pinkerton Academy » Team TE
4x400 Event 134Thursday, 3:15 PM
McMahon » Team VC
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 3:35 PM
Norwell » Team ZI
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 4:00 PM
Bloomfield » Team EE
4x400 Event 145Thursday, 4:10 PM
East Hartford » Team GE
Windsor » Team GC
4x400 Event 146Thursday, 4:15 PM
Greenwich » Team HF
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 148Thursday, 4:25 PM
Deerfield Academy » Team JD
Hopkins School » Team JC
Loomis Chaffee » Team JE

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 103Thursday, 10:30 AM
Amherst » Team AT
Portsmouth » Team AB

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 164Thursday, 6:05 PM
Greenwich » Mari Noble (14)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 613Thursday, 2:30 PM
Panther Creek » Morgan Smalls (02)

HSG Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 614Thursday, 3:30 PM
Bloomfield » Alliya Boothe (09)
James Hillhouse » Leah Moore (17)

Back to top