New York City

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 325Friday, 10:30 AM
Archbishop Molloy » Team AC
Bishop Loughlin » Team AM
Boys & Girls » Team AO
Brooklyn Tech » Team AP
Campus Magnet » Team AW
Cardinal Spellman » Team AY
Friends Seminary » Team BX
Holy Cross » Team CK
James Madison » Team CW
Law & Technology » Team CS
Martin Van Buren » Team FR
Paul Robeson » Team EL
Regis » Team EK
Samuel Tilden » Team FL
The Beacon School » Team AJ
4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 11:00 AM
La Salle Academy » Team JA
Mott Haven » Team DE
Mount St. Michael » Team JN
Port Richmond » Team KI
St. Peter’s » Team ER
Trinity School » Team LK
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:30 AM
Fordham Prep » Team NB
Monsignor Farrell » Team OL
Riverdale Country » Team PM
Spring Creek » Team RA
Xavier » Team RY
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 12:00 PM
Cardinal Hayes » Team SS
Clara Barton » Team SG
Erasmus Hall » Team TO
Susan E. Wagner » Team WT
4x100 International Event 579Saturday, 4:40 PM
Cardinal Hayes » Team BF

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 508Saturday, 9:00 AM
Clara Barton » Team AO
Mott Haven » Team AE
4x400 Event 509Saturday, 9:05 AM
Friends Seminary » Team BL
James Madison » Team BO
La Salle Academy » Team BD
Martin Van Buren » Team BE
4x400 Event 510Saturday, 9:10 AM
Boys & Girls » Team CL
Cardinal Spellman » Team CH
Port Richmond » Team CF
4x400 Event 511Saturday, 9:15 AM
Samuel Tilden » Team DL
4x400 Event 512Saturday, 9:20 AM
Campus Magnet » Team EI
4x400 Event 514Saturday, 9:30 AM
Erasmus Hall » Team GG
Mount St. Michael » Team GM
4x400 Event 515Saturday, 9:35 AM
The Beacon School » Team HC
4x400 Event 518Saturday, 9:50 AM
Xaverian » Team KD
4x400 Event 519Saturday, 9:55 AM
Riverdale Country » Team LJ
4x400 Event 521Saturday, 10:05 AM
Paul Robeson » Team NE
4x400 Event 522Saturday, 10:10 AM
Archbishop Molloy » Team OF
Fordham Prep » Team OK
4x400 Event 525Saturday, 10:25 AM
Susan E. Wagner » Team SC
4x400 Event 526Saturday, 10:30 AM
Brooklyn Tech » Team TD
4x400 Event 531Saturday, 10:55 AM
Bishop Loughlin » Team YK
4x400 Event 532Saturday, 11:00 AM
Cardinal Hayes » Team ZJ
4x400 Event 534Saturday, 11:10 AM
Xavier » Team BA
Prep School 4x400 Event 536Saturday, 11:20 AM
Collegiate » Team DB

HSB 4x800

4x800 Heats Event 301Friday, 9:00 AM
Collegiate » Team AU
4x800 Heats Event 302Friday, 9:12 AM
Brooklyn Tech » Team BO
Xavier » Team BJ
4x800 Heats Event 304Friday, 9:37 AM
Monsignor Farrell » Team DJ
Susan E. Wagner » Team DE

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 358Friday, 4:25 PM
Fordham Prep » Team D

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 360Friday, 4:48 PM
Trinity School » Nikhil DeNatale (7)
Xavier » Michael Hawkes (19)

HSB Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 702Friday, 9:30 AM
Trinity School » Cole Nesselson (14)

HSB Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 705Friday, 9:30 AM
Fordham Prep » Michael Croke (12)
Fordham Prep » Carter Tresgallo (14)

HSB Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 701Friday, 9:30 AM
Construction » Michael Pinckney (10)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 105Thursday, 9:50 AM
Bishop Loughlin » Team AK
Campus Magnet » Team AU
Erasmus Hall » Team BR
Friends Seminary » Team BZ
Holy Cross » Team CM
Law & Technology » Team CT
Martin Van Buren » Team FZ
Mott Haven » Team DF
St. Jean Baptiste » Team FF
St. Joseph Hill » Team ER
Tottenville » Team FM
4x100 Heats Event 106Thursday, 10:20 AM
Archbishop Molloy » Team GE
Cardinal Spellman » Team GO
James Madison » Team IR
Medgar Evers » Team HK
Monsignor Scanlan » Team KT
Notre Dame » Team JP
South Shore » Team KY
Spence School » Team LA
4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 10:50 AM
Dalton » Team MV
Riverdale Country » Team PE
South Bronx » Team FC
Spring Creek » Team PY
St. Francis Prep » Team PL
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:20 AM
DeWitt Clinton » Team SU
Paul Robeson » Team VU
Susan E. Wagner » Team WX
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 109Thursday, 11:50 AM
HCZ Promise » Team B
4x100 Championship of America Event 357Friday, 4:20 PM
Paul Robeson » Team AH

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 127Thursday, 12:40 PM
Holy Cross » Team AK
Mott Haven » Team AC
St. Jean Baptiste » Team AF
4x400 Event 128Thursday, 12:46 PM
Riverdale Country » Team BM
South Bronx » Team BO
4x400 Event 129Thursday, 12:52 PM
Friends Seminary » Team CO
Martin Van Buren » Team CD
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 1:04 PM
Bishop Loughlin » Team EJ
Cardinal Spellman » Team EN
St. Joseph Hill » Team EC
4x400 Event 133Thursday, 1:16 PM
4x400 Event 134Thursday, 1:22 PM
Campus Magnet » Team HE
Tottenville » Team HD
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 1:28 PM
James Madison » Team IK
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 1:40 PM
South Shore » Team KJ
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 1:46 PM
Notre Dame » Team LA
4x400 Event 139Thursday, 1:52 PM
St. Francis Prep » Team MN
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 1:58 PM
Medgar Evers » Team NB
4x400 Event 141Thursday, 2:04 PM
Archbishop Molloy » Team OH
4x400 Event 145Thursday, 2:28 PM
DeWitt Clinton » Team TG
Erasmus Hall » Team TD
Susan E. Wagner » Team TC
4x400 Event 148Thursday, 2:46 PM
Monsignor Scanlan » Team WK
4x400 Event 153Thursday, 3:16 PM
Paul Robeson » Team BH
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 154Thursday, 3:22 PM
HCZ Promise » Team CA
Prep School 4x400 Prep Event 155Thursday, 3:28 PM
Dalton » Team DF
Spence School » Team DB
Trinity School » Team DO
4x400 Championship of America Event 362Friday, 5:05 PM
Paul Robeson » Team AD

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 169Thursday, 5:10 PM
St. Joseph Hill » Ava Gumb (17)

HSG Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 602Thursday, 9:30 AM
Poly Prep » Julia Belle Reyfman (14)
Trinity School » Julia Magliaro (15)

Back to top