High School Girls' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 107Thursday 11:10 AM
Nine fastest teams from Events #107-111 qualify for Championship Final, Event #346 (Friday, 2:27 pm). Next nine International (#345 - Friday, 2:24 pm), nine Northeast (#343 - Friday, 2:20 pm) and nine National (#344 - Friday, 2:22 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals. Nine fastest schools from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #462 (Saturday, 1:40).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 45.41 Peter-Gay McKenzie, Kasheika Cameron, Fredricka McKenzie, Kamoy Farquharson AG 1
2 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 47.90 Victoria Perrow, Janoah Syers, Kendal Drewery, Tiffani Pittman AM 10
3 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 48.06 Bria Barnes, Ciani Fleming, Alexis Crosby, Ni'Asia Williams DM 13
4 Christ Church  (Christ Church, BAR) 48.18 Sarah Belle, Hanna Connell, Kayla Cimmins, Lelani Haddock DV 10
5 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 48.28 Lauren Princz, Jadyn Laramore, Sianni McGruder, Ajae Alvarez GG 14
6 Chino  (Chino, CA) 49.59 Vivian Akene, Valeia Payne, Brita Liggins, Pamela Booker DU 5
7 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.71 Nia Henderson-Long, Funke Alliyu, Madison Crawford, Lauryn James DC 9
8 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 49.78 Nya White, Dianna Koger, Leah Murray, Cassandra-Joy Ekwegwo BW 13
9 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 49.79 Victoria Constantin, Shanelle Colmon, Deirdre Otoo, Angelina Martinez FW 9
10 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 49.83 Kaire Brackett, Jordan Barr, Daneesha Brown, Aaliya Fox FF 10
11 Medgar Evers  (Brooklyn, NY) 49.98 Brianna Browne, Daniella Griffth, Janai Lyons, Krystal Kellum GO 14
12 Cherry Hill East  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 50.15 Danielle Allen, Star Beasley, Zeyonna Davis, Maya Drayton DO 5
13 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 50.49 Aaliyah Thorpe, Haley Amogretti, Noel Fullman, Jaela Thomas CC 8
14 Colonial Forge  (Stafford, VA) 50.56 Journe Dundy, Jordyn Williams, Jana Riley, Breana Spain EH 11
15 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 50.57 Sydney Haynes, Jalyn Hill, Nyela Williams, Mya Bradley BO 3
16 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 50.73 Lauren DiOttavio, Maya Tucker, Anna Miller, Jenna Bianco FR 6
17 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 50.75 Mikayla Horvath, Abby Eisold, Jane Fox, Makayla Romanus DD 11
18 Blair Academy  (Blairstown, NJ) 50.78 Savannah Lee, Madison Jones, Ashlyn Alles, Veronica Blair BP 4
19 BH-Ballston Lake  (Burnt Hills, NY) 50.85 Grace Holzman, Renee Manosh, Raia James, Hannah Lewis CN 3
20 Chester  (Chester, PA) 50.87 Inicia Ferguson, Keiasia Kennard, Jiya Clayton, Danayzhah Fitzgerald DR 12
21 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 50.90 Katy Jenkins, Carlin McFadden, Sam Ronald, Ebani Welch DF 10
22 East Pennsboro  (Enola, PA) 51.08 Jenna White, Ashley Wertz, Olivia Taverna, Cece Insalaco FZ 8
23 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 51.18 Doreen Asante, Kevaray Gillette, Iris Elliot, Bianca Kouelou FY 9
24 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 51.38 Nya Evans, Shayla Brown, Arielle Thorpe, Trinity Brown AK 4
25 Audubon  (Audubon, NJ) 51.42 Lamya Young, Rachel Rossell, Sierra Gaines, Bailie Rizzo AU 11
26 Benedictine Academy  (Elizabeth, NJ) 51.49 Maniyah Cannaday, Selena Munroe, Yvonne Mcmillan, Victoria Gillard BF 3
27 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 51.55 Jillian Jankowski, Reannah Cooper, Kylie Picaro, Kayla Carter AZ 3
28 DuVal  (Lanham, MD) 51.56 Ijeoma Asonye, Destiny Nzenwa, Nofisat Aina, Temilade adebayo FU 12
29 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 51.58 Zekira Francis, Erin Snyder, Jordyn White, Angelica McAlpin EB 11
30 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 51.58 Madison Belo, Kemi Odeyemi, Laila Williamson, Jillian Rotman GM 14
31 Carlynton  (Carnegie, PA) 51.61 Sydney Franchick, Arieona Smith-Purdue, Ainsley Pearce, Katie Kozy CY 5
32 Elkton  (Elkton, MD) 51.62 Rae'Oni Garnett, Kyla Wilson, Kaylah Coley, Aliya Vass GI 14
33 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 51.66 Corrine Jackson, Ianah Mackey, Danielle Nimako, Paula Murillo-Nunez EI 9
34 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 51.67 Briana Ribic, Annika Wise, Emily Hughes, Lauren Roeske BN 4
35 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 51.69 Morgan McLendon, Jesse Thompson, Torey Hurst, Saylor Whitker AJ 11
36 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 51.69 Kyndel Charles, Taniya Crowner, Briana Wilder, Cathryn Lane AY 13
37 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 51.71 Sydney Hunt, Alicia Porter, Elena Teague, Kayla Meade ER 10
38 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 51.81 Jesikah Boykin, Bridget Bennette, Christine Mancini, Rachel Bonafinsi CX 9
39 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 51.81 Miranda Lawerence, Leah Mikulich, Maya Showell, Kira Hall FP 9
40 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 51.89 Ali Hardie, Janelle Foston, Emily Fieseler, Bryanna Holguin EO 6
41 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 51.90 Shelby Sills, Fiona Flynn, Christina Harrell, Meredith Updike DY 11
42 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 51.93 Destiny Parker, Imani Matthews, Anaija Hardrick Salaam, Shanell Wooten FT 12
43 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 51.99 Jalissa Emmens, Kyasia Guy-Wright, Bryana Henson, Aliyah Green FE 8
44 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 52.04 Simone Hopkins, Pauline English, Braniya Mansfield, Teseanna Harris CR 3
45 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 52.06 Krupa Mysore, Katelyn Cocco, Daniella Masone, Elke Knecht ET 9
46 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 52.08 Maia Cham, Christina Henehan, Cyan Bullock, Daly Dedyo AF 3
47 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 52.09 Devaya Elliot, Nya Exum, Vaniess Jones, Zenamarie Kargbo DB 8
48 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 52.10 Alicia Swaby, Claudine Smith, Vanessa Gaintanos, Ky'Aisjah Barksdale AT 7
49 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 52.20 Caryn Butts, Zada Johnson, Gabrielle Curtis, Rebecca Bellevue DG 12
50 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 52.22 Courtney James, Jasmine Broadway, Kayanna Meade, Sheriyah Nutt CM 4
51 Albany  (Albany, NY) 52.23 Lina Morse, Abiyah Yahudah-Edwards, Syaira Liverpool, Khadiaj Tillery AE 14
52 Abington  (Abington, PA) 52.35 Monique Williams, Rorie Spencer, Casey Touey, Sophia Marino AA 3
53 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 52.43 Regan Craig, Taylor Jede, Gina Lukoskie, Sydney Manns EZ 11
54 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 52.48 Elena Heinrich, Kylie Taylor, Jaimie Griffin, Sage Okolo CJ 10
55 Bonner Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 52.54 Briella Black, Hannah Oropollo, Elizabeth Oladuso, Wredhi Juwl BU 8
56 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 52.55 Molly O'Connor, Kaylin Cousin, Mackenzie Bachman, Kassandra Nelson AW 12
57 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 52.56 Abrielle Scrivner, Kyla Hall, Crystal Smith, Jordyn Williams AS 1
58 Christopher Dock  (Lansdale, PA) 52.61 Molly Hand, Kate Landis, Peyton Scialanca, Abbie Woods FM 13
59 Capital Prep  (Hartford, CT) 52.71 Brianna Westberry, Gemya Mickens, Renita Edwards, Ghynaia Morgan CV 13
60 Colonia  (Colonia, NJ) 52.71 Jimaye Frage, Amaya Martinez, Tatiana Arroyo, Olayinka Ilelaboye EG 6
61 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 52.73 Alexis Finazzo, Zariah Prescott, Alicia Johnson, Maya Scott BG 2
62 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 52.74 Divonne Franklin, Jada Nembhard, Sydney Haye, Eva Webb AL 3
63 Bethel  (Hampton, VA) 52.74 Alysa Pierce, Jailyn Raines, Lynise Nesmith, Jaida Price BJ 12
64 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 52.74 Caroline Lee, Paulina Chartouni, Katelyn Moncion, Julietta Thron FV 13
65 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 52.75 Gabrielle Smith, Mia Jacob, Taeviana Govan, Aminata Sinyon FB 14
66 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 52.75 Katie Kowal, Emily Hendershot, Christal Oji, Eliana Schach CF 7
67 Chatham  (Chatham, NJ) 52.77 Sophia Lally, Julia Shehadi, Julia Piness, Maya Lee DL 6
68 Averill Park  (Averill Park, NY) 52.81 Sophia Morone, Lydia Ware, Anna Jankovic, Fiona Calloll AV 1
69 Dundalk  (Baltimore, MD) 52.88 Avia Jefferson, Quantia Johnson, Regina Okoro, Kim Dent FS 9
70 Boys & Girls  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.91 Taniecia Clayton, Kaylee Higgins, Monique Woods, Lah-Asia Haywood BY 7
71 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 52.92 Laila Ivory, Tamia Avery, Anaya Knight, Kiara Kidd AD 14
72 Altoona Area  (Altoona, PA) 52.94 Morgan Moyer, MiJa'ne SWhite, Gianna Caputo, Ta'Shay Seward AI 1
73 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 52.97 Catalina Orozco, Grace Lanouette, Kristi Di Rico, Katie Billman EN 8
74 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 52.99 Aliyah White, Javonna WIlliams, Ahnaya Stamps, Chaunice Murphy CK 2
75 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 53.02 Elicia Colon, Hope Beloit, Alicia Whyte, Santorini Mooving BS 1
76 Cold Spring Harbor  (Cold Spring Harbor, NY) 53.07 Ellie Fox, Samantha Reim, Sibelle O'Donnell, Emma Baudo EF 4
77 Bishop Loughlin  (Brooklyn, NY) 53.14 Adia Palmer, Janee Patterson, Amely Blato, Zynovia Hawkins BL 11
78 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 53.19 Deanna Zoch, Angelina Broga, Emily Zeyak, Cidnee Cornwall EK 5
79 Arlington  (LaGrangeville, NY) 53.26 Alyssa LaBelle, Kiara Jeklicka, Caroline Heitmann, Julia Gerringer AR 2
80 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 53.28 Aaliyah Josey, Kristen Mardenborough, Kaitlyn Helfer, Nina Figetakis AN 10
81 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 53.32 Emaani Young, Blair Knuckle, Danye McCleod, Marie Sahou BM 2
82 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 53.34 Falan Boyd, Josephine Fargas, Cheyenne Felician, Jayde Daniels BC 6
83 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.37 Gabriella Brunkel, Caitlin Geiger, Brittany Kahhan, Kelsey Sebwe AO 5
84 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 53.46 Abigail Rehmet, Ashley Conway, Kristen Stratz, Safiya Dodoo DE 12
85 Bayport-Blue Point  (Bayport, NY) 53.60 Abby Larson, Riley Schultz, Lilly Hooks, Kyra Valestrand BD 6
86 East Syracuse-Minoa  (East Syracuse, NY) 53.65 LaShae Benjamin, Katlyn Boland, Mia Montgomery, Mackenzie Bourdon GA 14
87 Sanford H. Calhoun  (Merrick, NY) 53.67 Katie Goodman, Ava Bayat, Kristina Losquardo, Lisa Jose CO 6
88 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 53.68 Tyresha Cruz, Amari Mosley-Nixon, Aniya Matthews, Chemia Parker BZ 7
89 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 53.71 Aya Daisey, Amaya Daisey, Kayla Mathe, Timesha Cannon CU 5
90 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 53.84 Mariel Juwillie , Alyssa McCloskey, Joelle Sadd, Trinity Klock EA 12
91 Boyertown  (Boyertown, PA) 53.87 Aurora Conrad, Morgan Janiuk, Renee Simmonds, Najah Perez BX 4
92 Bronxville  (Bronxville, NY) 53.87 Caroline Kirby, Ava Downs, Jules Grovier, Alisa Kanganis CH 13
93 Brearley  (New York, NY) 53.92 Mikayla Ervin, Katie Nath, Caitlin Shoemaker, Alexandra Baird CA 8
94 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 53.99 Kiarra Adams, Cheyenne Ortiz, Kayla Ruiz, Auzia Toledo CG 2
95 Central York  (York, PA) 54.03 Amaya Brown, Briasia Chilton, Priya Gupta, Jordan Dubbs DI 4
96 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 54.12 Hannah Wind, Jacqueline Rounsavill, Paula Miller, Lauren DiMicholi ES 13
97 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 54.19 Paige Osborne, Aby Camarou, Adrianna Zamichieli, Lilli Wallace-Larkin AB 7
98 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 54.24 Olivia Haye, Julia Kelly, Angela Saliola, Riley Underwood FN 8
99 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 54.35 Racquel Ramey, Rachel Sobocinski, Veronica Figueroa, Caroline Steeves BK 2
100 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 54.46 Eria Wilaon, Emily Reckenbiel , Diamond McLaughlin, Dreana Algarin AC 3
101 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 54.50 Rachelle Pena, Staci Secoda, Angela Gesualdi, Theresa Richardson EP 5
102 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.55 Fanta Donzo, Najia Merritt, Fatimah Burden-Hockaday, Sybria Deveaux BB 1
103 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 54.71 Alysia Bland, Renee Robinson, Alyssa Johnson, Ohenenana Sarfowah DX 9
104 CSI/McCown  (Staten Island, NY) 54.71 Kitty Tang, Taryn O'Connell, Jenna Alijla, Yatta Johnson EX 14
105 Central Regional  (Bayville, NJ) 54.88 Megan Askew, Amanda Decker, Emali Hernandez, Sadie Weipz DH 6
106 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 54.91 Elizabeth Santana, Kyra Randolph , Maya Holmes, Trinity Huff DP 7
107 CMIT Academy  (Laurel, MD) 55.05 Kyla Abraham, Nyah Abraham, Jessica Ononaku, Nasya Anderson ED 12
108 Deptford  (Deptford, NJ) 55.11 Amaris Marsh, Jasmin Jones, Olivia Carter, Usabel Bryant FG 8
109 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 55.11 Ebony Issaic, Bria Smith, Makayla Grant, Deja Pankey CZ 2
110 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 55.20 Renique Scott, Sarah Allen, Gabrielle Pinnock, Sonsa Smith BA 1
111 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 55.42 Ashiynae Samuel, Allie Soland, Abby Simbiri, Maggie Kim FD 11
112 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 55.63 Jacquelyn Turner, Marlena Pristas, Emily Branchide, Kayla Grone AP 1
113 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.99 Angelina Prince, Cassidy Carter, Caitlin Bennett, Alexandra Brizzi CP 7
114 Catholic  (Baltimore, MD) 56.09 Nielah Jones, Kelly Donnelly, Ava DeFelice, Kaitlyn Owens DA 4
115 William Allen  (Allentown, PA) 56.11 Alexa Febrier, Daija Harriston, Yasmine Clinton, Elane Alvardo AH 10
116 Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) 56.54 Anaysia Handy, Zenobia Edwards, Dymanique Jones, Julina Hornandez-Thomas DT 5
117 Cresskill  (Cresskill, NJ) 57.19 Lia Choi, Lauren Coffey, Bella Moss, Anne Karach EV 6
118 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 57.48 Ahnie Tapper, JaBria Rozier, Jade Williams, Tori Higbee EY 13
119 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 57.76 Julianne Delapena, Christinia Edwards, Tatiyana Mosley , Danajiah Boyce CT 10
120 Jonathan Dayton  (Springfield, NJ) 57.85 Jessica Micolta, Erica Carrie, Sheila Flood, Sophie Pleva FC 7
121 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 58.78 Erin Bockholder, Danielle Samuel, Jessie Ziolkowski, Jennifer Armistead CW 2
Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) DQ (52.01) Danielle Rooney, Sierra DiCupe', Kadijah Nurudeen, Sayndia Sando CS 2
Baltimore City   (Baltimore, MD) DQ (52.13) Autumn Smith, Kayla Ross, Jai'la Armstrong, Danaesha Lee AX 4
Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (55.24) Jala McDaniel, Julie Feguiere, Jala Cosley, Madjo Doubia BT 1
Boonsboro  (Boonsboro, MD) DNF Nia Brown, Adrian Gaskins, Addison Yaukey, Kylie Talbert BV 7
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 45.41 AG
2 Arundel 52.56 AS
3 Averill Park 52.81 AV
4 Altoona Area 52.94 AI
5 Bloomfield 53.02 BS
6 John Bartram 54.55 BB
7 Clara Barton 55.20 BA
8 Archbishop Wood 55.63 AP
Bodine DQ (55.24) BT
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bensalem 52.73 BG
2 Buena Regional 52.99 CK
3 Arlington 53.26 AR
4 Bishop McDevitt 53.32 BM
5 Bristol 53.99 CG
6 Bishop Eustace Prep 54.35 BK
7 Caroline County 55.11 CZ
8 Caravel 58.78 CW
Camden Catholic DQ (52.01) CS
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bishop McNamara 50.57 BO
2 BH-Ballston Lake 50.85 CN
3 Benedictine Academy 51.49 BF
4 Barnegat 51.55 AZ
5 Camden 52.04 CR
6 Albertus Magnus 52.08 AF
7 Abington 52.35 AA
8 Archbishop Carroll 52.74 AL
9 Absegami 54.46 AC
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Blair Academy 50.78 BP
2 Appoquinimink 51.38 AK
3 Bishop McDevitt 51.67 BN
4 Burlington Township 52.22 CM
5 Cold Spring Harbor 53.07 EF
6 Boyertown 53.87 BX
7 Central York 54.03 DI
8 Catholic 56.09 DA
Baltimore City DQ (52.13) AX
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Chino 49.59 DU
2 Cherry Hill East 50.15 DO
3 Carlynton 51.61 CY
4 Columbia 53.19 EK
5 Archbishop Ryan 53.37 AO
6 Cape Henlopen 53.71 CU
7 Conwell Egan Catholic 54.50 EP
8 Chichester 56.54 DT
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Downingtown West 50.73 FR
2 Connetquot 51.89 EO
3 Colonia 52.71 EG
4 Chatham 52.77 DL
5 Bay Shore 53.34 BC
6 Bayport-Blue Point 53.60 BD
7 Sanford H. Calhoun 53.67 CO
8 Central Regional 54.88 DH
9 Cresskill 57.19 EV
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Atlantic City 52.10 AT
2 Bridgewater-Raritan 52.75 CF
3 Boys & Girls 52.91 BY
4 Brandywine 53.68 BZ
5 Abington Friends 54.19 AB
6 Cherry Hill West 54.91 DP
7 Calvary Christian 55.99 CP
8 Jonathan Dayton 57.85 FC
Boonsboro DNF BV
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Brick Memorial 50.49 CC
2 East Pennsboro 51.08 FZ
3 Delcastle Tech 51.99 FE
4 Central 52.09 DB
5 Bonner Prendergast 52.54 BU
6 Conestoga 52.97 EN
7 Brearley 53.92 CA
8 Donovan Catholic 54.24 FN
9 Deptford 55.11 FG
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central 49.71 DC
2 East Brunswick 49.79 FW
3 East Orange 51.18 FY
4 Colonie Central 51.66 EI
5 Cardinal O'Hara 51.81 CX
6 Downingtown East 51.81 FP
7 Council Rock South 52.06 ET
8 Dundalk 52.88 FS
9 Christiana 54.71 DX
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Archbishop John Carroll 47.90 AM
2 Christ Church 48.18 DV
3 Delsea Regional 49.83 FF
4 Central Bucks West 50.90 DF
5 Cornwall 51.71 ER
6 Bryn Mawr School 52.48 CJ
7 Archbishop Molloy 53.28 AN
8 William Allen 56.11 AH
9 Camden County Tech 57.76 CT
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Colonial Forge 50.56 EH
2 Central Bucks East 50.75 DD
3 Audubon 51.42 AU
4 Clearview Regional 51.58 EB
5 Annapolis 51.69 AJ
6 Cinnaminson 51.90 DY
7 Cumberland Valley 52.43 EZ
8 Bishop Loughlin 53.14 BL
9 DelCo Christian 55.42 FD
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Chester 50.87 DR
2 DuVal 51.56 FU
3 Alexis I. duPont 51.93 FT
4 Central Dauphin East 52.20 DG
5 Avon Grove 52.55 AW
6 Bethel 52.74 BJ
7 Central Bucks South 53.46 DE
8 Clarksburg 53.84 EA
9 CMIT Academy 55.05 ED
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cheltenham 48.06 DM
2 Bowie 49.78 BW
3 Baltimore Tech 51.69 AY
4 Christopher Dock 52.61 FM
5 Capital Prep 52.71 CV
6 Dwight-Englewood 52.74 FV
7 Bronxville 53.87 CH
8 Council Rock North 54.12 ES
9 Cumberland Regional 57.48 EY
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Egg Harbor Township 48.28 GG
2 Medgar Evers 49.98 GO
3 Episcopal Academy 51.58 GM
4 Elkton 51.62 GI
5 Albany 52.23 AE
6 Damascus 52.75 FB
7 Academy Park 52.92 AD
8 East Syracuse-Minoa 53.65 GA
9 CSI/McCown 54.71 EX

Quotes

Back to top