High School Girls' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 108Thursday 11:35 AM
Nine fastest teams from Events #107-111 qualify for Championship Final, Event #346 (Friday, 2:27 pm). Next nine International (#345 - Friday, 2:24 pm), nine Northeast (#343 - Friday, 2:20 pm) and nine National (#344 - Friday, 2:22 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals. Nine fastest schools from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #463 (Saturday, 1:38).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 George School  (Newtown, PA) 49.95 Amerley Lokko, Abby Eisold, Ashleigh Azan, Sanaa Hebron HD 6
2 McDonough  (Pomfret, MD) 50.03 Macoreya Gray, Alliayah Ottley, Tamia Webb, Cheyenne Johnson IF 15
3 Bronxville  (Bronxville, NY) 50.04 Sabrina Mellinghoff, Milly Koenig, Alisa Kanganis, Eve Balseiro GD 7
4 Northern  (Owings, MD) 50.07 Leah Powell, Diamond Lewis, Jahannah Jones, Jasmine Holland IV 14
5 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 50.18 Brookelin Rios, Zariah Prescott, Alicia Johnson, Maya Scott FX 3
6 Princeton  (Princeton, NJ) 50.27 Raina Williamson, Colleen Linko, Kendall Williamson, Gabby Goddard JO 15
7 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 50.33 Ciarra Emmanuel, Sarah VandenAssem, Jo Maasarni, Olivia Grace JR 10
8 Boyertown  (Boyertown, PA) 50.37 Renee Simmonds, Alona Hopkins, Aurora Conrad, Emma Elwell GA 11
9 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 50.48 Kyra Scanlan, Kaleigh Hudson, Claire Lanzisera, Devon Rawley KE 15
10 Surrattsville  (Clinton, MD) 50.59 Kaeyana Meyers-Sheelor, Diamond Richardson, Mia Offutt, Elyse McShepard KK 13
11 Midwood  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.60 Jada Henery, Annecia Smalls, Tori Merius, Sade' Pasha IH 8
12 Mount St. Joseph  (Flourtown, PA) 50.67 Maya charles, Kiara Pile, Kathleen Downs, Annie Lemelin IN 11
13 Sayreville War Memorial  (Parlin, NJ) 50.80 Isabella Wekesa, Miranda Porta, Leah Williams White, Ruth itua JZ 11
14 Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) 50.86 Tomi Webber, Avrey Tonero, Bayliss Simon, Jordan Robinson IK 8
15 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 50.87 Mariel Juwillie, Jasmine Williams, Haley Williams, Brooke Shields GL 4
16 Broad Run  (Ashburn, VA) 50.95 Vuronika Barnes, Kayla Hugg, Sabrina Sokol, Maya Whitfield GC 1
17 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 51.37 Hailey Tabar, Zekira Francis, Jordan White, Erin Snyder GM 8
18 NV Old Tappan  (Old Tappan, NJ) 51.37 Taylor Thornton, Jola Olutiols, Taylor Dolan, Taylor Newman IW 11
19 East Syracuse-Minoa  (East Syracuse, NY) 51.55 Lailani Carrion, Riley King, Kayleigh Maloof, Sophie Hartz GX 9
20 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 51.66 Monal Daterao, Sarah Galvin, Kelsey Kotecki, Annelyse Benn KI 12
21 Springfield MontCo  (Erdenheim, PA) 51.66 Elena Hincapie, Sam Costello, Kim West, Leajah Sistrunk KH 15
22 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 51.68 Kaila Rosario, Olivia Lomax, Kiarah Ali, Jada Ellis IC 7
23 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.80 Lanae Lopez, Valandra Riggins, Heaven Cartwright, Khalin Hemingway HX 6
24 St. Dominic Academy  (Jersey City, NJ) 52.01 Logan Hart, Gianna Artusa, Megan Dunne, Milani Bethel EG 14
25 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 52.05 Ella Grace, Alyssa Skorodinsky, Hope Wargo, Franny Owoh IX 8
26 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 52.07 Kaeley Wadlington, Jamie Ponticiello, Chinyere Ifeanyi, Kacie Sienko IS 6
27 Francis Lewis  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 52.07 Joy Lin, Genelle Heyward, Ariel Salkey, Aydia Currant HY 11
28 North Bergen  (North Bergen, NJ) 52.10 Kiomy Luperon, Alejnda Bartutis, Cocoro Carr, Kaysia Dusajn IU 8
29 Sanford H. Calhoun  (Merrick, NY) 52.11 Kristina Losquadro, Lisa Jose, Elizabeth Tuzzolo, Alyssa Crews GG 2
30 Parkway Center City  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.12 Jasmine Jones, Suliyah Lewis, Aisha Gathright, I'kimah Abdullah-Waddy JC 12
31 Crossland   (Temple Hills, MD) 52.15 Ty'Liyah Hanna, Macemia Chambers, Arianna Baker, Candace Chambers BB 5
32 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 52.19 Laila Ivory, Kameah Crump, Marilyn Lewis, Kiara Kidd FN 7
33 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 52.22 Kaili Fitzpatrick, Ashlin Murphy, Jayde McDermid, Khadijah Colburn HN 5
34 Springbrook  (Silver Spring, MD) 52.29 Alexandra Farmer, Jordyn Walker, Sandra Ihougan, Hannarose Torres KG 12
35 Sachem North  (Lake Ronkonkoma, NY) 52.30 Kayla Garcia, Jayda Jones, Jamie Loyst, Jessica Nischo JU 10
36 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 52.33 Jillian McLaurin, Alivia Lawrence, Ajhani Carroll, Trinity Roberts DH 2
37 Boonsboro  (Boonsboro, MD) 52.34 Nia Brown, Adrian Gaskins, Mairin Buckley, Kylie Talbert FZ 5
38 Mount St. Mary  (Watchung, NJ) 52.34 Sydney Rose, Sydney Wellington, Amanda Romano, Sophie Vastine IO 8
39 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 52.35 Talia Ferguson, Kristine Robertson, Kelly Innis, Mia Minichiello HL 3
40 Wayne Valley  (Wayne, NJ) 52.36 Joanna Liput, Milica Rodic, Madelyn McDermott, Erin Clark KU 14
41 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 52.40 Oretha Dahn , Zyon Howell , Jayda Britton, Machaya Williams-Traylor GZ 3
42 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 52.48 Tori Breckenridge, Sydni Page-Williams, Morgan Ferry, Jada Hanson JH 9
43 Pennsville  (Pennsville, NJ) 52.50 Hannah Cooksey, Kaitlyn Samuels, Nia Newton, Arianna Smith JI 10
44 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 52.52 Emma Amilcare, Sydirah Walden, Jada Thompson, Allyssa Carr HK 5
45 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 52.52 Anna Patterson, Amaya Ransom, Katie Schiele, Heather Lezinski JN 9
46 Tulpehocken  (Bernville, PA) 52.56 Ella Ahner, Jenna Philippe, Mackenzi Sowers, Ava Ahner KS 15
47 Lake Forest  (Felton, DE) 52.60 Cierra Young, Kentaya Fisher, Makayla Cross, Jada Gourdine HU 4
48 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 52.73 Lindsey Moris, Reagan Yates, Sofia Grossman, Fatima Koroma KD 14
49 Seneca  (Tabernacle, NJ) 52.75 Gabby Massey, Ainsley Jodlbauer, Nicole Wheeler, Karra Wozniak KB 12
50 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 52.76 Lindsey McCracken, Reagan Plate, Gbemitireoluwa Daramoa, Elyse Palumbo JA 9
51 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 52.76 Maya Murchison, Ayana Togba, Christal Smith, Samaya Togba FT 1
52 The Baldwin School  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 52.77 Vivienne Evans, Katherine Yang, Brianna Wright, Taylor Trapp FV 5
53 Hill School  (Pottstown, PA) 52.77 Kirsten Lange, Sasha Mayfield, Susanna Soderman, Sydney Floyd HM 3
54 Sussex Central  (Georgetown, DE) 52.83 Alayiah Moore, Jayla Farmer, Skylar Fronczak, Brenya Reid KL 13
55 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 52.85 Victoria O'Amelio, Julianna McPadden, Kelly Vucinic, Ciara Saxton IR 6
56 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 52.87 Nadia Vangeli, Catlin Quinn, Mary Koonce, Alayna Krempa HV 6
57 Oakcrest  (Mays Landing, NJ) 52.90 Shaunajah Davis, Jasmine LeClair, Kaylen Glover, Caelyn Richardson IZ 7
58 Fair Lawn  (Fair Lawn, NJ) 52.96 Gabriela Manjarrez, Isabella Polack, Sophia Tatekawa, Mia Adler HA 6
59 Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) 52.97 Ralazha Bell, Jada Brown, Leigha Jackson, Lauren McCall KA 13
60 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 52.99 Nhaya Lopez, Genesis Hopkins, Anjuna Chakraverty, Jade Wright GY 5
61 Irvington  (Irvington, NJ) 53.03 Oluwateniayo Onaiyekan, Andrea Jackson, Inioluwa Arotiba, Taliyah Hayes HS 3
62 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 53.04 Julyssa Hernandez, Jineylis Sierra, Naveah Bowers, Laneya Greene IP 11
63 Triton Regional  (Runnemede, NJ) 53.05 Sage Rowley, Hannah Shepkosky, Alyssa Gargiulo, Nevaeh Lorjuste KR 13
64 Cape Henlopen  (Lewes, DE) 53.07 Aya Daisey, Tia Jarvis, Amaya Daisey, Mehkia Applewhite GH 3
65 Arlington  (LaGrangeville, NY) 53.12 Alyssa LaBelle, Julia Gerringer, Abigail Deserre, Lanna Wandy FS 1
66 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 53.14 Abigail McDowell, Meg Majewshi, Katherine McDowell, Hillary Abankwa KO 14
67 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 53.25 Layla Hamro, Zoe Miranda, Candice Samba, Kirstin Williams HJ 15
68 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 53.25 Maia Burger, Sydney Scher, Monica Kuether, Yani Hawthorne HZ 6
69 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 53.27 Grace Friscia, Sarah Wachtel, Catherine Munn, Mengie Jean-Baptiste IT 11
70 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 53.27 Samiyah Smythe, Nicole Tyler, Isabella LeGendre, Jada Peoples KT 13
71 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 53.27 Marissa McKenzie, Sanaa Pollard , Kyra Randolph, Amiya Gibson Gardner GJ 2
72 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 53.28 Sophia Scholl, Makayla Tucker, Paiyton Penn, Sarah Eddy KY 14
73 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 53.33 Deja Brown, Jaiya Fields, O'shanay Fowler, Inea Fowler KP 13
74 Tamaqua  (Tamaqua, PA) 53.36 Caitlin Smith, Tressa Barron, Mckenna Carroll, Kayla Sherry KN 12
75 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 53.40 C'Aira Colman, Skylar BRainard, Ondrea Boyer, Myalynn Moran HF 11
76 Academy of Palumbo  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.41 Idiatou "Dia" Barry, Ivelle Tailey, Daianna Williams, Sanai Garris JB 10
77 Girls  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.50 Madison Merritt, Fatim Diaby, Mary Diallo, Chamera Mullins HE 10
78 WWP South  (Princeton Junction, NJ) 53.52 Jamie Kobus, Jordan Esi, Asia Barrett, Amelia Hahn KX 14
79 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 53.54 FO 1
80 East Meadow  (East Meadow, NY) 53.55 Jada Pepanio, Jenya Surlin, Daniella Segal, Lindsay Segal GW 1
81 Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NJ) 53.60 Kazminah Turner, Latriese Athill, Mariah Gwyn, Maya Harper JL 9
82 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 53.61 Julia Fallows, Donna Holt, Lana Stoy, Rebecca Ritchie IE 7
83 Central York  (York, PA) 53.62 Alexus Marquette, Toni Bell, Olivia Simmons, Victoria Whitehead GI 1
84 West Morris Mendham  (Mendham, NJ) 53.62 Skye Devereux, Silje Debets, Sophia Hu, Gwendolyn Lam KW 13
85 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 53.62 Emily Curving, Gabby Soreco, Nicole Soreco, Kalleen Rose Ozanic KV 12
86 Spring Grove  (Spring Grove, PA) 53.67 Ashley Dressler, Angel Rohrbaugh, Kasey Smith, Sierra Luckenbaugh KF 15
87 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 53.70 Gianna Penecale, Amy Zesinger, Makayla McQuiod, Amajei Dunkley IB 7
88 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 53.72 Jylan Bragg, Aaliyah Baez, Ahnaya Stamps, Chaunice Murphy GF 4
89 Shaker  (Latham, NY) 53.72 Julissa Forde, Madison Davis, Emeni Moore, Whitney Thomas KC 13
90 Dunbar  (Baltimore, MD) 53.83 Kennese Valentine, Alycia Stewart, Lyric Dashazo, Yasmin Page GU 2
91 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 53.85 Brittany Jenkins, Paige Osborne, Mya Osborne, Lillian Wallace Larkin FM 4
92 Audubon  (Audubon, NJ) 53.89 Lamya Young, Jacqueline Stocklin, Jade Zuccarelli, Sarah Parr FU 5
93 Crestwood  (Peterborough, ONT) 53.90 Grace DeHaan, Jenna Dunn, Grace Earle, Emma LaPerle GO 12
94 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 53.92 Kelsey Fenlin, Megan Craig, Ava Clifford, Teresa Lu-Romeo IA 8
95 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 54.03 Nina Figetakis, Laurah Perrin, Amber Walters, Sophia Fernandez FP 1
96 Mount St. Dominic  (Caldwell, NJ) 54.18 Julia Acevedo, Anya Michalewski, Alyssa Mastando, Gianna Mangili IM 7
97 Donovan Catholic  (Toms River, NJ) 54.18 Mackenzie O'Connor, Caitlin Lambe, Victoria Gelosi, Maddie Brogan GT 2
98 Rye Country  (Rye, NY) 54.20 Ellie Stevens, Saliyah Muhammad, Jordan Miller, Faith Hardy JT 10
99 Delaware Military  (Wilmington, DE) 54.22 Kaitlyn Hess, Paige Turner, Jackie Means, Mackenzie Rogers GS 12
100 Motivation  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.25 Jamyilaah Godwin, Kaylina Nguyen, Sanaya Nash, Camryn Oneil-Weston IL 8
101 Promise Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.26 Naderia Johns, Nazirah Mathis, Keniesha Brown, Kedesha Brown JP 9
102 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 54.29 Hale Bonfigli, Connie Angerome, Jenna Snead, Jaclyn Villareal FR 4
103 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 54.40 Jamie Rossig, Nicole Sen, Margaret De Lange, Erin Buquicchio JE 11
104 Marian Catholic  (Tamaqua , PA) 54.40 Jamison Wheeler, Nicole Capparell, Andraya Pikitus, Grace Mussoline ID 7
105 St. Hubert’s  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.50 Amanda Marinucci, Emma Schultz, Nicole McShane, Olivia Budney JX 13
106 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 54.56 Sammy Lisa, Abbie Searfoss, Emily Starr, Sarah Gilbert EM 2
107 Notre Dame Academy  (Villanova, PA) 54.62 Rylee Kinka, Char McGill, Gabriella Recchilungo, Julianna Recchilungo IY 8
108 Southern  (Harwood, MD) 54.67 Maria Love, Emma Puleo, Sarah Riedlin, Kennedi Carter EP 2
109 Sun Valley  (Aston, PA) 54.67 Lucy Gambrill, Nadine Novotni, Chaira Robinson, Haweh Kwaidah KJ 12
110 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 54.72 Mariah Smith, Catherine Masterson, Norah Seasholtz, Lucy Mining EA 4
111 Bryn Mawr School  (Baltimore, MD) 54.77 Jaimie Griffin, Serena Cooper, Gabi Waugh, Grace Inman GE 4
112 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 54.77 Saja Yousef, Madison Byrne, Skayina Bouchard, Hannah Wind GN 7
113 Brearley  (New York, NY) 54.91 Mikayla Ervin, Isabel Stern, Olivia Frankel, Zoe Fisher GB 2
114 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 54.99 Oyinlola Sagoe, Nicole Ryan, Isabelle Zielinski, Tara Pietrulewicz IJ 9
115 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 55.06 GK 4
116 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 55.27 Mantra Yang, Anna Tresoldi, Anya Wilson, Hailey Weingri HT 5
117 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 55.54 Alendria Watt, Yaritza Lorenzo, Alysia Candelaria, Karina Candelaria BH 1
118 Pikesville  (Baltimore, MD) 55.71 Courtney Bell, Armoni Thomas, Keante Lewis, Estephanie Encarnacion Riopedre JK 14
119 South Bronx  (Bronx, NY) 55.74 Anateresa Soto, Alessandra Alvarez, Princess Amponsah, McKenzie Gray EN 9
120 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 55.91 Cori Davis, Destanae Peace, Christina Sabarros, Rachel Barrows FW 1
121 John W. Hallahan  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.19 Amaya Collins, Mackenzie Williams, Brianna Scott, Sanah Jones HI 15
122 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.67 Khalia Dantzler, Vanessa Johnson, Alia Castillo, Maria Jaquez CL 2
123 Ramsey  (Ramsey, NJ) 56.83 Maggie Scaglione, Amanda Kaczorowski, Myranda Sims, Alyssa Fico EB 4
124 Patterson  (Baltimore, MD) 56.86 Zanae Ingle, Kalise Robinson, Jaire Thomas, Breshay Hardy DM 9
125 Pitman  (Pitman, NJ) 56.97 Isabella Tullio, Keri Leach, Megan Leach, Alaina Villari DU 15
126 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 57.22 Annabelle Salugao, Kate Appelby-Wineberg, Avonna Anderson, Sha'Lynn Clarke HG 3
127 CSI/McCown  (Staten Island, NY) 57.36 Taryn O'Connell, Chloe Haylock, Mima Elsneemy, Olivia Legowski GP 3
128 Friends Seminary  (New York, NY) 57.49 Beatriz-Plum Luard, Matilda Danese, Anja Kottmann, Rixi Liu HB 6
129 Law & Technology  (Brooklyn, NY) 57.68 Kayla Henry, Angeleah Brice, Destiny Hopkinson, Joan Smart HW 6
130 Hudson Catholic  (Jersey City, NJ) 57.71 Xochilt Turijan , Genesis Maravillas , Alexa Martinez, Cheyenne Murray HR 3
131 St. Francis Prep  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 58.48 Demetra Vasiliadis, Charia Cinquemani, Carolann Kenny, Mikayla Barnave JW 10
132 Future  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:15.49 Micaela Moore , Phoenix Green, Sinia Harper, Sakura Cain HC 5
Pleasantville  (Pleasantville, NY) DQ (52.52) Ella O'Malley, Francesca Gill, Amber Nanaj, Isabelle Kapoor JM 10
Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) DQ (53.63) Diana Galante, Caitlin Crooker, Diana Pham, Olivia Shoshan JD 10
Milford Mill  (Baltimore, MD) DQ (54.19) Jayla West, Kamya Wilson, Kenya Samuels, Alaalah Smith II 14
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Broad Run 50.95 GC
2 Arundel 52.76 FT
3 Arlington 53.12 FS
4 Archbishop Carroll 53.54 FO
5 East Meadow 53.55 GW
6 Central York 53.62 GI
7 Archbishop Molloy 54.03 FP
8 Dover 55.54 BH
9 Baltimore Tech 55.91 FW
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sanford H. Calhoun 52.11 GG
2 Walter O’Connell 52.33 DH
3 Cherry Hill West 53.27 GJ
4 Dunbar 53.83 GU
5 Donovan Catholic 54.18 GT
6 Schuylkill Valley 54.56 EM
7 Southern 54.67 EP
8 Brearley 54.91 GB
9 Lincoln 56.67 CL
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bensalem 50.18 FX
2 Hasbrouck Heights 52.35 HL
3 Ewing 52.40 GZ
4 Hill School 52.77 HM
5 Irvington 53.03 HS
6 Cape Henlopen 53.07 GH
7 Glassboro 57.22 HG
8 CSI/McCown 57.36 GP
9 Hudson Catholic 57.71 HR
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Clarksburg 50.87 GL
2 Lake Forest 52.60 HU
3 Buena Regional 53.72 GF
4 Abington Friends 53.85 FM
5 Archbishop Spalding 54.29 FR
6 Radnor 54.72 EA
7 Bryn Mawr School 54.77 GE
8 Abraham Clark 55.06 GK
9 Ramsey 56.83 EB
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Crossland 52.15 BB
2 Hillsborough 52.22 HN
3 Boonsboro 52.34 FZ
4 Hammonton 52.52 HK
5 The Baldwin School 52.77 FV
6 Edison 52.99 GY
7 Audubon 53.89 FU
8 Kennett 55.27 HT
9 Future 1:15.49 HC
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 George School 49.95 HD
2 Lawrence 51.80 HX
3 Neshaminy 52.07 IS
4 Nanuet 52.85 IR
5 Lansdale Catholic 52.87 HV
6 Fair Lawn 52.96 HA
7 Liberty 53.25 HZ
8 Friends Seminary 57.49 HB
9 Law & Technology 57.68 HW
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bronxville 50.04 GD
2 Manchester Township 51.68 IC
3 Academy Park 52.19 FN
4 Oakcrest 52.90 IZ
5 Marple Newtown 53.61 IE
6 Lower Moreland 53.70 IB
7 Mount St. Dominic 54.18 IM
8 Marian Catholic 54.40 ID
9 Council Rock North 54.77 GN
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Midwood 50.60 IH
2 Morristown 50.86 IK
3 Clearview Regional 51.37 GM
4 Notre Dame 52.05 IX
5 North Bergen 52.10 IU
6 Mount St. Mary 52.34 IO
7 Lower Merion 53.92 IA
8 Motivation 54.25 IL
9 Notre Dame Academy 54.62 IY
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 East Syracuse-Minoa 51.55 GX
2 Penncrest 52.48 JH
3 Pope John Paul II 52.52 JN
4 Oakdale 52.76 JA
5 Pleasantville 53.60 JL
6 Promise Academy 54.26 JP
7 Monroe Township 54.99 IJ
8 South Bronx 55.74 EN
9 Patterson 56.86 DM
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Ridgewood 50.33 JR
2 Sachem North 52.30 JU
3 Pennsville 52.50 JI
4 Academy of Palumbo 53.41 JB
5 Girls 53.50 HE
6 Rye Country 54.20 JT
7 St. Francis Prep 58.48 JW
Pleasantville DQ (52.52) JM
Parsippany DQ (53.63) JD
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Boyertown 50.37 GA
2 Mount St. Joseph 50.67 IN
3 Sayreville War Memorial 50.80 JZ
4 NV Old Tappan 51.37 IW
5 Francis Lewis 52.07 HY
6 Muhlenberg 53.04 IP
7 New Providence 53.27 IT
8 Glasgow 53.40 HF
9 Pascack Hills 54.40 JE
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Suffern 51.66 KI
2 Parkway Center City 52.12 JC
3 Springbrook 52.29 KG
4 Seneca 52.75 KB
5 Tamaqua 53.36 KN
6 West Milford 53.62 KV
7 Crestwood 53.90 GO
8 Delaware Military 54.22 GS
9 Sun Valley 54.67 KJ
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Surrattsville 50.59 KK
2 Sussex Central 52.83 KL
3 Arthur P. Schalick 52.97 KA
4 Triton Regional 53.05 KR
5 Upper Merion 53.27 KT
6 Trenton Central 53.33 KP
7 West Morris Mendham 53.62 KW
8 Shaker 53.72 KC
9 St. Hubert’s 54.50 JX
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Northern 50.07 IV
2 St. Dominic Academy 52.01 EG
3 Wayne Valley 52.36 KU
4 Sherwood 52.73 KD
5 Tappan Zee 53.14 KO
6 Westtown School 53.28 KY
7 WWP South 53.52 KX
8 Pikesville 55.71 JK
Milford Mill DQ (54.19) II
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 McDonough 50.03 IF
2 Princeton 50.27 JO
3 Spring-Ford 50.48 KE
4 Springfield MontCo 51.66 KH
5 Tulpehocken 52.56 KS
6 Hammond 53.25 HJ
7 Spring Grove 53.67 KF
8 John W. Hallahan 56.19 HI
9 Pitman 56.97 DU

Quotes

Back to top