High School Girls' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 108Thursday 11:35 AM
Nine fastest teams from Events #107-111 qualify for Championship Final, Event #346 (Friday, 2:27 pm). Next nine International (#345 - Friday, 2:24 pm), nine Northeast (#343 - Friday, 2:20 pm) and nine National (#344 - Friday, 2:22 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals. Nine fastest schools from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #462 (Saturday, 1:40).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 45.90 Kelliesha King, Kadeja Campbell, Michae Harriott, Kimberley Baker JR 8
2 Hydel  (St. Catherine, JAM) 46.10 Ray-Donna Lee, Ashanti Moore, Sharikae Campbell, Yanique Dayle KG 10
3 Bullis School  (Potomac, MD) 46.10 Lauryn Harris, Ashley Seymour, Sierra Leonard, Leah Phillips CL 2
4 Immaculate Conception  (Kingston, JAM) 47.57 Aliyah McDonald , Shantelle Riley , Jada Thomas, Hughasia Fyffe KJ 11
5 Bridgeport  (St. Catherine, JAM) 47.98 Towanda Mcgregor, Laila Pyne, Aaliyah McKenzie, Toniann Lindsay CE 9
6 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 48.87 Olivia Covington, Jailya Ash, Noelle Scott, Jewel Ash GC 11
7 Highland Springs  (Highland Springs, VA) 49.00 Kamryn Ross, Alicia Thorpe, Shaneece Smith, Gartasia Crawley JI 13
8 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 49.09 Ciara French, Briana Reckling, Sabrina McCrear, Lillian Williams EJ 2
9 Columbus  (Bronx, NY) 49.36 Kiara Harris, Victory Ike, Rori Lowe, Dylann Core EL 6
10 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 49.45 Hillary Edwards, Alexia Mayo, Deonna Beard, Brianna Davis CB 11
11 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 49.75 Destinee Everett-Scott, Chaa-nah-yah Brathwaite, Narcise Gelin, Yah-sha-rah Brathwaite GH 6
12 DeWitt Clinton  (Bronx, NY) 49.76 Kassidy Frankson, Brianna Brown, Kendall Jackson, Annissa Clarke EC 6
13 Exeter Township  (Reading, PA) 49.80 Chienne Woody, Averie Foster, Symone Foster, Faith Kehinde GS 14
14 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 49.81 Bailie Stovall, Inara Shell, Isabel MacFarlane, Ava Forman HI 4
15 Glen Allen  (Glen Allen, VA) 49.86 Jordanne Rolan, Taylor Schmitt, Lauren Mulholland, Star Price HV 3
16 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 49.96 Chezney Davis, Rebecca Akande, Malkiyah Prescott, Zania May HE 1
17 Episcopal  (Alexandria, VA) 50.30 Nina Moore, Dawn Farquharson, Jahsaiah Moses, Bijee Jackson GL 1
18 Girard College  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.40 Amaya Williams, Ebony Williams-Parris, Margaret Conteh, Thelma Davies HR 7
19 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 50.56 Rufine Nguekeng Tsobeng, Michelle Kamara, Marlee Shawn, Agi Mboub HJ 4
20 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 50.61 Cynthia Currie, Mijah Collier, Heaven Cartwright, Khalin Hemingway LP 12
21 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 50.73 Kianah Jordan, Morgan Clark, Carolyn Strauss, Brianna King DN 6
22 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 50.77 Akilah Williamson, Benae Johnson, Christina Hines, Aminata Coulbaly KX 12
23 Glenelg Country  (Ellicott City, MD) 50.77 Aniya Diggs, Alisha Netus, Morgan Swaim, Amanda Ruffin HY 9
24 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 50.78 Karis Demi, Nacera Gomaa, Aisling Langan, Ellie Cornvet JA 9
25 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 50.79 Sydney Goldson, Jade Brand, Alexandra McCarthy, Margaret Wojie JP 9
26 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 50.87 Azariah Williams, Aisha Carrington, Briasia Rondon, Jenae Dorsey HC 5
27 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 50.95 Alexa Pitts, Cahsia Page, Kara Benedict, Carena Nottoli IY 5
28 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 50.96 Jenny Scott, Rachel Bonnet, Gianna Cucinetta, Julia Parker IL 7
29 Glen Rock  (Glen Rock, NJ) 50.99 Rachel Turanchik, Selma Sose, Sarah Hutchins, Rachel McMahon HX 2
30 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.00 Teasha McKoy, Portia McKoy, Lola Osborne, Taryn Barrett HP 9
31 Lakeland/Panas  (Shrub Oak, NY) 51.02 Lauren Salazar, Millie Lichtenwalner-Seabaugh, Jalia Williams, Adrianna DeSantis LI 15
32 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 51.06 Michelle Watson , Chealse Benoit, Izera Williams, Iyanah Cherry DZ 2
33 Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 51.17 Maliyah Paytner , Lauren Epler, Olivia Bratton, Mia Cooper JE 9
34 Holton-Arms School  (Bethesda, MD) 51.18 Hailey Williams, Asha Romaine, Eliza Gichner, Maya Valmon JS 8
35 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 51.24 Laela Lucas-Walker, Marleigh Ausbrooks, Nyah Mays, Ziyah Holman HM 1
36 Eastside  (Paterson, NJ) 51.31 Cavel Bernett, TyreJanae Griffin, Khadija Moody, Leriann Alexander GE 1
37 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 51.32 Liz O'Brien, Maura Tease, Gabby Stuart, Meghan Arters HK 2
38 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 51.34 Shadae Charles , Taylor Daniels, Danayah Taylor, Nakiyah Whitner JN 7
39 Law & Technology  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.37 Zhoey Starkey, Courtney Crum-Ewing, Deandria Campbell, Tianna Cates LO 15
40 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 51.39 Va'Shayna Williams, Nicole Wood, Darita Willis-Parreott, Aniyah Russell KP 12
41 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 51.41 Tyleesha Peters, Shaiann John, Kaia Deane, Destiny Miller GN 3
42 Franklin  (Franklin, MA) 51.53 Bella Pierre, Jessica Kroushl , Brianna Cummings , Julia Fenerty HD 2
43 Hayfield  (Alexandria, VA) 51.53 IX 5
44 Milton Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 51.58 Ashley Johnson, Bryanna White, Rebecca Tarnve, Victoria Dunn JD 9
45 Greenwich  (Greenwich, CT) 51.67 Abril Martinez-Arraya, Jada Williams, Olivia DiLascia, Jordan Numme IF 13
46 Hudson Falls Central  (Hudson Falls, NY) 51.69 Autumn Bryant, Asheligh Lacy, Emily Sherman, Kayleigh Lacy KD 15
47 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 51.72 Jasmine James, Gena Kaminski, Shanice Murray, Julia Morrone IH 11
48 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 51.77 Alexandra Lubin, Jordyne Gebhardt, Cheyenne Gurak, Sydney Villani KE 10
49 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 51.83 Cobree Hooper, Mia Costonis, Lyric Harris-Peoples, Kelsey O'Hara HO 3
50 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.83 Diamond Brown, Amirah Ali, Kerell Porter, Adriana Baxter KZ 10
51 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 51.86 Saniyah Williams, Jada Jackson, Daenia Gordon, Yazmin Kombet JZ 8
52 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 51.86 Melissa Waters, Julie Castillo, Kassandra Jovellanos, Daniris Calcano KV 11
53 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 51.87 Veronica Yonce, Sarah Marriwether, Emma Gray, Mia Cheslock IE 5
54 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 51.93 Eileen Bartlett, Milan Reed, Kennedy Cornish, Marilyn Yang IB 7
55 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 51.97 Emma Viggiano, Madison Libby, Danielle Velez, Casie Burke KK 12
56 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 51.98 Jahnia Hodge, Soledad Jean, Lauren Fogel, Sophia Clark IM 5
57 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.98 Sydnei Scipio, Shynice Youmans, Devin Downing, Sierra Friday GK 1
58 Fleetwood  (Fleetwood, PA) 51.98 Faith Herndon, Lauren Clemons, Rebekah Earnest, Leah Dewald GW 3
59 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 52.02 Cammie Petrillo, Sara Cziraky, Scarlet Morgan, Alex Cresci KY 11
60 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 52.03 Grace Xiong, Ally Stonum, Melody Leung, Audrey Lazar LR 13
61 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 52.04 Maris Rodriguez, Nicole Barbaro, Veronique Dhont, Charlotte O'Donoghue JT 10
62 Hempstead  (Hempstead, NY) 52.14 Ayanna Higgins, Mya Smithson, Lindsey Webb, Rene Newton IZ 15
63 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 52.16 KeAsya Grier, Kamryn Jackson, Kayla Myers, Catherine Joseph GY 4
64 Hereford  (Parkton, MD) 52.16 Julia Zemanek, Bess Tiller, Izzy Watt, Julia Watt JB 8
65 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 52.19 Julia Mora-Coffey, Rachel Prutzman, Ciera McGlade, Morgan Bull IJ 5
66 Kellenberg Memorial  (Uniondale, NY) 52.22 Andrea McPherson, Grace Massollon, Olivia Coletta, Camryn Beckford KW 11
67 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 52.25 Heather Belfort, Zoe Lyons, Lily Metress, Maile Winkleman LG 14
68 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 52.41 Shyla Moreau, Jalia Johnson, Anna Arias, Kangee Wilson LW 14
69 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 52.47 Maia Burger, Sydney Scher, Abby Miller, Yani Hawthorne LU 14
70 Goshen Central  (Goshen, NY) 52.51 Kiersten McKenna, Maegan Allspach, Jenise Medenard-Miller, Saquaya Hilton IC 6
71 Kutztown Area  (Kutztown, PA) 52.53 Emily Bubbenmoyer, Kelsey Yob, Skylar Miller, Kaitlin Kelly LC 12
72 Emerson  (Emerson, NJ) 52.64 Abbie Reissner, Lauren Nedilsky, Heather Reissner, Sophia Castronovo GJ 5
73 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 52.64 Morgan Zippel, Kelly Murray, Catie Catalino, Bridget Casey IG 7
74 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 52.66 Halie Diaz, Arianna Maffei, Ayo Gbadmosi, Cassidy Johnson KR 12
75 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 52.74 Thea Aquino, Allison Rickes, Abbey Newell, Makaylie Mednick IU 10
76 Harrisburg  (Harrisburg, PA) 52.76 Taliyah Warden, Aaliyah Warden, Janelle Gilchrist, Jada Thompson IR 4
77 Simon Gratz  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.81 Kashae Ford, Jayla Hayden, Danaya Dixon, Nadira Brown ID 5
78 Tacius Golding  (St. Catherine, JAM) 52.86 Cassandra Brown, Tanilia Chambers, Anisha Johnson, Tara Goldbourne IA 8
79 Lake Forest  (Felton, DE) 52.89 Linda Ngouendja, Jada Gourdine, Shadiamond Harris, Kentay Fisher LH 13
80 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 52.92 Ade Conover, Ana Concepcion, Deona Dove, Jeda Noble FJ 14
81 Huntington  (Huntington, NY) 52.94 Alicia Brooks, Charlotte Brosoff, Alliy Mckenzie , Dejanea Linton KF 11
82 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 53.02 Haylle Thomas, Kristine Robertson, Mia Minichiello, Kelly Innis IT 4
83 Largo  (Largo, MD) 53.07 Orlandra Chambers, Alysha Robinson, Kayla Black, Kareen Bolden LM 14
84 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 53.11 Jade Oshodi, Kennedy Torain, Autumn DeMary, Skye Robinson LA 15
85 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 53.20 Sofia Leush, Kierra Marshall, Julie Joseph, Tori Kestel JV 13
86 Fort Lee  (Fort Lee, NJ) 53.22 Kaiya Ho, Briana Rodriguez, Kaylin Fernandez, Kendall Caballero GZ 8
87 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 53.22 Lauren May, Britt Riegler, Kelsey Knapp, Elyssa Slavich IW 6
88 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 53.27 Jasmyn Phillips, Kiara Abbey, Shira Meer, Laura Walter-McNeill II 5
89 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 53.30 Anisa Watson, Cameron Davis, Aliyaha Amos, Endia Scales HG 3
90 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 53.38 Azariah Morris-Ward, Ronne Page, Treasure Baskerville, Ny'Azia Williams JO 12
91 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 53.40 Aniyah Blount, Isjae Wright, Christena Ashmore, Isabella Brewer IO 6
92 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 53.46 Nhaya Lopez, Pearl Oparebea, Micah Wells, Genesis Hopkins GF 1
93 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 53.47 Sarah DiPietroantonio, Kimberly Sorbello, Yeseniah Ortiz, Arielle Clay HU 2
94 Lakeland Regional  (Wanaque, NJ) 53.49 Lilly Brown, Grace Yost, Sam Biss, Dyanne Maas LJ 13
95 Hewlett  (Hewlett, NY) 53.59 Dayna Townsend, Patsy Iannico, Adanaya Kay-Njmonroe, Aniya Wilson JF 7
96 Irvington  (Irvington, NJ) 53.59 Vicky Molokwu, Andrea Jackson, Rayna Smith, Taliyah Hayes KN 14
97 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 53.61 KA 12
98 Lacey Township  (Lanoka Harbor, NJ) 53.61 Caroline Elias, Haley Korwan, Camille Tomko, Julianna Simunek LE 14
99 Gloucester  (Gloucester, VA) 53.69 Dayannha Curry, Desiree Walker, Ruby Williams, Kathryn Neikirk HZ 4
100 Hill School  (Pottstown, PA) 53.82 Maddie Mitchell, Amber Kulesa, Maddie McKean, Sydney Floyd JK 7
101 Christ The King  (Middle Village, NY) 53.88 Sheila Diaz, Kyah Beckles, Mya Hall, Yahmese Bailey DW 14
102 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 53.91 Emma Amilcare, Khristina Washington, Jada Thompson, Sydirah Waldoen IP 4
103 George School  (Newtown, PA) 53.98 Ashleigh Azan, Khy Zungu, Damara Lowery, Amerley Lokko HL 3
104 Ewing  (Trenton, NJ) 54.05 Zyon Howell, Kordasia Little , Telleh Bowers, Tellen Bowera GP 1
105 Friends Academy  (Locust Valley, NY) 54.17 Maisie Hills, Abigail Regis, Emma Knopf, Vanessa Quinland HH 4
106 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 54.20 Haleyb Mandell, Camille Aitcheson, Zaidmary Guzman, Jehlani Wilson JM 8
107 Lansdale Catholic  (Lansdale, PA) 54.21 Nadia Vangeli, Mary Koonce, Kerriann Menges, Alayna Krempa LL 13
108 Francis Lewis  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 54.25 Katherine O'Buckley, Ashley Omezi, Shakhinakh Azimova, Aydia Curran LT 13
109 Chester Academy  (Chester, NY) 54.72 Alexa Wilson, Amaya Rojas, Zarie Freeman, AngieLee Donahue DS 15
110 John W. Hallahan  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.80 Sanah Jones, Mia Reyes, Brianna Scott, Siani Brown IN 12
111 Marple Newtown  (Newtown Square, PA) 54.87 Donna Holt, Rebecca Ritchie, Lana Stoy, Julia Fallows MV 15
112 Fair Lawn  (Fair Lawn, NJ) 54.97 Emily Doucet, Gabriela Manjarrez, Ella Sullivan, Mya Drayton GT 9
113 Georgetown Visitation  (Washington, DC) 55.03 Amaya Williams, Ebony Williams-Parris, Margaret Conteh, Thelma Davies HN 2
114 Hightstown  (Hightstown, NJ) 55.16 Daniela Quintuna, Joanna Koublanou, Meg Regan, Kaiyla Hames JJ 10
115 Holy Cross  (Delran, NJ) 55.16 Rachel Darata, Maura Graves, Brianna Parise, Hannah McHugh JU 9
116 Haddon Township  (Westmont, NJ) 55.23 Anastasia Swan, Sarah Trefz, JoAnna Hocoley, Catherine Lin IK 6
117 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 55.28 Estelle Coret, Katie Baker, Jenna Azcez, Marialis Kwak JY 7
118 Glen Ridge  (Glen Ridge, NJ) 55.79 Fiona Idhe, Elizabeth Fitzgibbons, Mia Latifi, Aubra Sharp HW 1
119 Harriton  (Bryn Mawr, PA) 55.79 Siobhan Daley-Gibson, Sacha Wolgin, Grace Honeyman, Morgan Rees IS 7
120 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 56.10 Kairstyn Lebrun, Dashanae Flippen, Madison Antes, Tracy Enders KM 11
121 Hill-Freedman  (Philadelphia, PA) 56.14 Jahya Gumbs, Aniya Gentles, Takiyah Smith, Andrea McBryde JL 8
122 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 56.60 Naishela Harris, Orianna Grisales, Angalee Loudon, Karina Candelaria FO 3
123 James J. Ferris  (Jersey City, NJ) 56.73 Courtney Orie, Maya Grutman, Imani Stewart, Fatou Ndoye GU 1
124 Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) 56.78 Hannah Chang, Zoe Rose, Sarah Mandelkow, VyHa Nguyen KB 10
125 Jenkintown  (Jenkintown, PA) 57.36 Emma Montroy, Emma Pizer, Adira Harris, Gabrielle Jackmon KT 10
126 Agnes Irwin  (Rosemont, PA) 57.85 Mara Zwilling, Brooke Haabestae, Kayla Hayes, Asiyah Ball KO 15
127 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.89 Destiny Hart, Esora Jones, Tyrn Stokes, Alexis James HB 2
128 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 59.80 Nashaiya Boyles, Meiling Love, Maria Jaquez, Summer Love LV 13
129 Indian Hills  (Oakland, NJ) 59.91 Lauren Henson, Ashley Hagedorn, Jacquelyn Soldano, Emily Zames KL 10
130 Frankford  (Philadelphia, PA) 1:04.97 Georgean Locke, Shaniya Myers, Julia Miller, Vickie Williams HA 4
131 Bell Mulitcultural  (Washington, DC) 1:05.49 Bela Artis, Helena Burnett, Shanoya, Jasmine Alarcon BE 3
Glasgow  (Newark, DE) DQ (50.45) Ondrea Boyer, Tiera Matthews, Marylayah Kane, Ashley Pearce HT 6
Lenape  (Medford, NJ) DQ (52.57) Neaveh Sutton, Alexis McDonald, Sidney Whetstone, Anyea Kinder LS 15
William Fleming  (Roanoke, VA) DNF Kamryn Ballard, Janeyah Thomas, Majesty Jones, Emmatee Morris GX 3
Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) DNF Jordyn Worthington, Porsha Miles, Sammie Miller, Arianna Eberly EE 8
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Franklin Township 49.96 HE
2 Episcopal 50.30 GL
3 Georgetown Day 51.24 HM
4 Eastside 51.31 GE
5 Engineering & Science 51.98 GK
6 Edison 53.46 GF
7 Ewing 54.05 GP
8 Glen Ridge 55.79 HW
9 James J. Ferris 56.73 GU
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bullis School 46.10 CL
2 Columbia 49.09 EJ
3 Glen Rock 50.99 HX
4 Abraham Clark 51.06 DZ
5 Garnet Valley 51.32 HK
6 Franklin 51.53 HD
7 Glassboro 53.47 HU
8 Georgetown Visitation 55.03 HN
9 Benjamin Franklin 58.89 HB
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Glen Allen 49.86 HV
2 Erasmus Hall 51.41 GN
3 Germantown Academy 51.83 HO
4 Fleetwood 51.98 GW
5 Friendly 53.30 HG
6 George School 53.98 HL
7 Dover 56.60 FO
8 Bell Mulitcultural 1:05.49 BE
William Fleming DNF GX
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Friends' Central 49.81 HI
2 Gaithersburg 50.56 HJ
3 C.H. Flowers 52.16 GY
4 Harrisburg 52.76 IR
5 Hasbrouck Heights 53.02 IT
6 Gloucester 53.69 HZ
7 Hammonton 53.91 IP
8 Friends Academy 54.17 HH
9 Frankford 1:04.97 HA
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Franklin 50.87 HC
2 Hempfield 50.95 IY
3 Hayfield 51.53 IX
4 Great Valley 51.87 IE
5 HHH East 51.98 IM
6 Haddon Heights 52.19 IJ
7 Emerson 52.64 GJ
8 Simon Gratz 52.81 ID
9 Hackley School 53.27 II
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Columbus 49.36 EL
2 Elizabeth 49.75 GH
3 DeWitt Clinton 49.76 EC
4 Cherokee 50.73 DN
5 Goshen Central 52.51 IC
6 Haverford 53.22 IW
7 Hamilton West 53.40 IO
8 Haddon Township 55.23 IK
Glasgow DQ (50.45) HT
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Girard College 50.40 HR
2 Haddonfield Memorial 50.96 IL
3 Hillside 51.34 JN
4 Good Counsel 51.93 IB
5 Gwynedd Mercy 52.64 IG
6 Hewlett 53.59 JF
7 Hill School 53.82 JK
8 Hopewell Valley 55.28 JY
9 Harriton 55.79 IS
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmwood Tech 45.90 JR
2 Holton-Arms School 51.18 JS
3 Howard 51.86 JZ
4 Hereford 52.16 JB
5 Tacius Golding 52.86 IA
6 Fort Lee 53.22 GZ
7 Hillsborough 54.20 JM
8 Hill-Freedman 56.14 JL
Coatesville DNF EE
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bridgeport 47.98 CE
2 Glenelg Country 50.77 HY
3 Henderson 50.78 JA
4 Holmdel 50.79 JP
5 Germantown Friends 51.00 HP
6 Hershey 51.17 JE
7 Milton Hershey 51.58 JD
8 Fair Lawn 54.97 GT
9 Holy Cross 55.16 JU
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hydel 46.10 KG
2 Hunterdon Central 51.77 KE
3 Martin Luther King 51.83 KZ
4 Holy Angels 52.04 JT
5 Hatboro-Horsham 52.74 IU
6 Hightstown 55.16 JJ
7 Hendrick Hudson 56.78 KB
8 Jenkintown 57.36 KT
9 Indian Hills 59.91 KL
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Immaculate Conception 47.57 KJ
2 Eastern Regional 48.87 GC
3 Brentwood 49.45 CB
4 Hackensack 51.72 IH
5 Kearny 51.86 KV
6 Kennett 52.02 KY
7 Kellenberg Memorial 52.22 KW
8 Huntington 52.94 KF
9 Interboro 56.10 KM
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lawrence 50.61 LP
2 John F. Kennedy 50.77 KX
3 Jackson Liberty 51.39 KP
4 Immaculate Heart 51.97 KK
5 Kutztown Area 52.53 LC
6 Jackson Memorial 52.66 KR
7 Hodgson Vo-Tech 53.38 JO
8 Howard Tech 53.61 KA
9 John W. Hallahan 54.80 IN
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Highland Springs 49.00 JI
2 Greenwich 51.67 IF
3 Lawrenceville School 52.03 LR
4 Lake Forest 52.89 LH
5 Holy Cross 53.20 JV
6 Lakeland Regional 53.49 LJ
7 Lansdale Catholic 54.21 LL
8 Francis Lewis 54.25 LT
9 Lincoln 59.80 LV
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Exeter Township 49.80 GS
2 Lake Braddock 52.25 LG
3 Linden 52.41 LW
4 Liberty 52.47 LU
5 Louis E. Dieruff 52.92 FJ
6 Largo 53.07 LM
7 Irvington 53.59 KN
8 Lacey Township 53.61 LE
9 Christ The King 53.88 DW
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lakeland/Panas 51.02 LI
2 Law & Technology 51.37 LO
3 Hudson Falls Central 51.69 KD
4 Hempstead 52.14 IZ
5 Kingsway Regional 53.11 LA
6 Chester Academy 54.72 DS
7 Marple Newtown 54.87 MV
8 Agnes Irwin 57.85 KO
Lenape DQ (52.57) LS

Quotes

Back to top