High School Girls' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 109Thursday 12:00 PM
Nine fastest teams from Events #107-111 qualify for Championship Final, Event #346 (Friday, 2:27 pm). Next nine International (#345 - Friday, 2:24 pm), nine Northeast (#343 - Friday, 2:20 pm) and nine National (#344 - Friday, 2:22 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals. Nine fastest schools from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #463 (Saturday, 1:38).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Rumson-Fair Haven  (Rumson, NJ) 49.54 Maddie Orr, Campbell Devlin, Eva Farr, Lily Orr PI 10
2 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE) 49.55 Taylor Smaill, Orreyon Minta, Kendall Jackson, Anaeja Ferrell PM 13
3 Kellenberg Memorial  (Uniondale, NY) 49.76 Claire O'Regan, Andrea McPherson, Camryn Beckford, Olivia Coletta NN 6
4 Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) 50.00 Sania Kuylen, Sarah Hernandez, Taylor Walters, Nancy Johnson OI 9
5 Blair Academy  (Blairstown, NJ) 50.05 Savannah Lee, Nicole Patterson, Ashlyn Alles, Madison Jones RT 14
6 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 50.29 Halie Diaz, Merchey Petit -Frere, Ayo Gbadamosi, Cassidy Johnson NK 6
7 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 50.38 Adelaide Asante, Denise Anderson, Ashleymarie Gracia, Nakaja Weaver OJ 8
8 Roland Park  (Baltimore, MD) 50.41 Georgia Szoke, Tavainne Maultsby, Sophia Ellerkmann, Amani Green PH 11
9 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 50.46 Lauryn Clarke, Gabrielle Smith, Taeviana Govan, Aminata Sinyan GR 2
10 Altoona  (Altoona, PA) 50.58 Brooke Long, Ashtyn Hiteman, Tashay Seward, Darrian Berkheimer LC 10
11 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 50.68 Stella Smith, Melanie Torales, Meghan McEnroe, Alexa Mark PD 10
12 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 50.68 Destiny Parker, Imani Matthews, Tatiana Miller, Nyjai Freeman MM 8
13 Pinkerton Academy  (Derry, NH) 50.73 Megan O'Brien, Sierra Edgecomb , Hannah Fraser, Amelia Graves OY 8
14 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 50.79 Mariama Aghalis, Benita Sarr, Jalyn Collins, Kortney Brown MI 4
15 Baltimore City   (Baltimore, MD) 50.81 Kayla Ross, Danaesha Lee, Autumn Smith, Jaila Armstrong LJ 1
16 Morris Knolls  (Rockaway, NJ) 50.82 Ariel Kyle, Madison Steinhilb, Sydney Huber, Emma Kosiorowski OG 11
17 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 50.84 PP 10
18 Bishop Shanahan  (Downingtown, PA) 50.85 Lauren Tokash, Mary Boland, Fiona Burke, Ava Ceulers LR 14
19 Averill Park  (Averill Park, NY) 50.85 Lydia Munandi, Caryn Zimmerman, Sophia Morone, Lydia Ware LH 5
20 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 50.89 Maura Dianno, Mia Wright, Jess Sobieski, Meghan Barbera RC 13
21 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 50.90 Bryonna Chimbinja, Calista Daye, Zoe Earle, Aniya Hoskins PA 9
22 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 50.94 Jaila Johnson, Kylie Klapp, Chisom Uzor, Hanan Hamilton NW 14
23 Red Lion  (Red Lion, PA) 51.07 Jayla Godfrey, Camree Patterson, Julia Rowe, Sydney Beaverson PC 12
24 Spence School  (New York, NY) 51.07 Hadley Hoffman, Emma Van Brugge, Lucy Reid, Malia Klein PV 10
25 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 51.10 Hannah Alderfer, Madeline McCarthy, Isabella Taylor, Natalie Alfred PT 11
26 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 51.16 Olivia Heckman, Molly O'Connor, Kaylin Cousin, Ellie Jacquet LI 4
27 Thomas Saunders  (Kingstown, SVG) 51.16 Almarie Providence, Shahalia Lynch, Daniella Lewis, Kaylia Edwards PO 10
28 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 51.26 Makura Tooles, Yolander Carter, Aaleah Womack, Saylor Whitaker RN 14
29 George C. Marshall  (Falls Church, VA) 51.27 Anabelle Lee, Avery Tarutani, Isabella Berliner, Makalya Jones-Suggs NY 13
30 Haddon Heights  (Haddon Heights, NJ) 51.29 Julia Mora-Coffey, Rachel Prutzman, Yelena Talley, Morgan Bull NB 7
31 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 51.29 Ashley Hannevig, Michelle Mayk, Olivia Kqira, Caleigh Bold PF 11
32 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 51.33 Anna Ruple , Emma Raccaro, Jen Van Hook, Sarah Witt OE 8
33 Notre Dame  (Hingham, MA) 51.34 Ana Bertarelli, Shannon LeVangie, Lily Bartlett, Julie Vertarelli OP 9
34 Mohonasen  (Schenectady, NY) 51.34 Zionna Perez-Tucker, Navi Shaw, Emily Racana, Natalia Sawyer OD 8
35 Ocean City  (Ocean City, NJ) 51.37 Victoria Rolls, Aila Troxel, Mackenzie Matura, Sophia Gresham OS 11
36 Bonner Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 51.50 Wredhi Juwle, Taylor Johson, Briella Black, Elizabeth Oladuso LT 5
37 Tacius Golding  (St. Catherine, JAM) 51.52 Tanilia Chambers, Davella Frith, Janique Brown, Antoinette Campbell MW 4
38 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 51.55 Krupa Mysore, Lauren Thomas, Daniella Masone, Elke Knecht MF 3
39 Bishop McDevitt  (Harrisburg, PA) 51.56 Briana Ribic, Annika Wise, Emily Hughes, Lauren Roeske LP 1
40 Kutztown Area  (Kutztown, PA) 51.56 Elisabeth Schwarz, Kelsey Yob, Skylar Miller, Taylor Conroy NS 7
41 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 51.56 Maia Cham, Jada Allen, Cyan Bullock, Daly Dedyo LB 1
42 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 51.66 Alexandria Pointer, Ronne Page, Ny'Azia Williams, Na'Myiah Boozer NF 7
43 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 51.67 Emaani Young, Leena Fields, Jordan Greer, Khaliyah Bosman LO 2
44 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 51.68 Brandy Mens, Claudine Smith, Ruth Ajaegbo, Alicia Swaby LF 2
45 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 51.69 N'Jeri Marner, Josephine Fargas, Mercy Aladegboungbe, Jayde Daniels LK 1
46 Immaculate Heart  (Washington Township, NJ) 51.70 Emma Viggiano, Madison Libby, Maegan Feeney, Casie Burke NI 6
47 Sacred Heart  (Hempstead, NY) 51.70 Mary Menger, Jahmilia Dennis, Melanie Galeano, Alexis Lafargue PJ 12
48 Hamilton West  (Hamilton, NJ) 51.71 Mikayla Hall, Isabella Brewer, Nadeen Abdel-Gleil, Isjae Wright NC 5
49 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 51.72 Giavanna Ciaravino, Melissa Cunningham, Amy Tang, Ashia Smith PK 13
50 Justice  (Falls Church, VA) 51.73 Miranda Kashynski, Alana Thomas, Julia Clark, Emma Woodrum NL 12
51 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 51.76 Paris Moore, Jasmine Broadway, Jiselle Daniels, Akayla Leak LW 2
52 Capital Prep  (Hartford, CT) 51.76 Brianna Westberry, Saryah Windborn, Renita Edwards, Ghynaia Morgan LY 14
53 Pocono Mountain East  (Swiftwater, PA) 51.79 Tierney McCarrol, Madison Kice , Carly Pyatt , Madison Kelly OZ 8
54 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 51.84 Olivia Labbate, Nicole Carvelli, Cheyenne Gurak, Sydney Villani NG 7
55 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 51.84 Caroline McDonald, Anisha Norman, Niamh Sweeney, Olivia Binns ML 3
56 Shawnee  (Medford, NJ) 51.86 Liv Falzone, Kelly Owens, Alyssa Curilla, Amanda Demko PR 11
57 Ridgefield Park  (Ridgefield Park, NJ) 51.91 Daniela Torres , Jennifer Lucero, Mia Martinez, Kendall Shaw PE 11
58 Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) 51.92 Alysha Whittle, Meredith Rome, Gina Socolich, Laura Mathews OF 8
59 Perryville  (Perryville, MD) 51.94 Kacey Marcinkevich, Kailee McCutchan, Anna Rando, Ellie Kuhn OW 7
60 Trinity Hall  (Leonardo, NJ) 51.99 Ryen Miller, Charlotte Walsh, Gabby Sorrentino, Hannah Ryenolds PZ 10
61 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 52.00 Angelina Martinez, Jamie Cavallo, Maggie McGlyn, Dierdre Otoo MO 7
62 Villa Maria  (Malvern, PA) 52.03 Kalise Mack, Faith Iacone, Aly Metzger, Anna Nunag RE 13
63 Bridgeton  (Bridgeton, NJ) 52.04 Tyra Gravely, Dej'Mera Mosley, Mikiya Mosley, Chyna Chandler LU 2
64 Maryvale Prep  (Brooklandville, MD) 52.04 Maddie Robinson, Clare O' Malley, Maddie Bindon, Carly Ryerson NZ 5
65 Somerville  (Somerville, NJ) 52.06 Sonia Purohit, Sam Slater, Anisa Williams, Nina Carlson PS 12
66 Governor Mifflin  (Shillington, PA) 52.07 Delaney Beard, Jaylee Moyer, NIlda Osorio, Shae Harter OC 9
67 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 52.10 Felicia OH, Safiya Dodoo, Audrey Johnson, Athena Tomlinson LZ 2
68 Norwell  (Norwell, MA) 52.18 Anna Roman, Mary Kate Scalzulli, Bridget Shaw, Dallis Kehoe OO 8
69 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 52.19 Madison Wells-James, Sierra Sadler, Shayla Brown, Zowie Dahn LD 2
70 Wilbur Cross  (New Haven, CT) 52.23 Yaleija Jackson, Adrianna Johnson, Sadeja Angus, Jahlyn lowndes MG 3
71 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 52.27 Liz O'Brien, Erika Kondo, Gabby Stuart, Lindsey Chapman MV 3
72 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 52.30 Cidnee Cornwall, Emma Golden, Deanna Zoch, Angelina Broga MD 3
73 Kent Place  (Summit, NJ) 52.33 Catherine Torres, Lauren Rusas, Abigail Evangelista, Christiana Nwachucku NP 7
74 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 52.33 Julia Iannarelli, Kayla Morisi, Bridget Murphy, Josie Alliano OA 9
75 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 52.34 Bianca Burke, Emily Hendershot, Christal Oji, Jess Guann LV 2
76 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 52.40 Amira Johnson, Jalissa Emmens, Kyasia Guy-Wright, Kaleaha Reeves MJ 4
77 Bernards  (Bernardsville, NJ) 52.43 Faythe Morales, Emma Principal, Meghan Connelly, Francesca Morales LM 4
78 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 52.44 Tiffany Ortner, Gianna Crawford, Gabriella Bates, Caitlin Hambor PU 11
79 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 52.47 Mia Boardman, Cami Palmer, Gina Lukoskie, Olivia Barbacci MH 6
80 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 52.50 Raymonah Targbe, Chadsity Molder, Kayla Mulrine, Jessica Vital OR 9
81 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 52.64 Giovina Leeds, Shakira Diasseny, Delaney Pickerd, Chinonye Moneme RH 14
82 Abington  (Abington, PA) 52.65 Hannah Walton, Gabriella Sanni, Jada Taylor, Anaya Moore LA 1
83 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 52.66 Elise Daniel, Vianna Scott, Jade Oshodi, Autumn DeMary NR 6
84 Greencastle-Antrim  (Greencastle, PA) 52.66 Sarah Bubeck, Kaitlin Measell, Blaire Treaux, Clarie Coons MY 3
85 Rockville  (Rockville , MD) 52.70 Andre Kim Kessel, Andisha McDonald, Marie Pimentel, Atira Wong PG 13
86 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 52.73 Meredith Updike, Grace Ringer, Lizette Abah, Shelby Sills MB 5
87 Sweet Home  (Amherst, NY) 52.80 Tiara Martin, Adrianna Ellsworth, Amari Hall, Lanee Hall PX 12
88 Sterling  (Sommerdale, NJ) 52.80 Jayda Dizzley, Rebecca Capozolli, Mya Stevens, Savannah Boyce PW 11
89 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 52.85 Hannah Feeley, MacKenzie Burgoyne, Maggie Travers, Carly Riembauer ON 8
90 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 52.85 Dovion Morris, Deona Davis, Ivonne Batiste, Ade Conover MK 4
91 Fort Lee  (Fort Lee, NJ) 52.90 Maya Sharpe, Alina Lim, Joanne Samuel-Olagunju, Kendall Caballero MS 4
92 Villa Joseph Marie  (Holland, PA) 52.91 Samantha Pawluczyk, Meredith Gauker, Juliana Litley, Annabelle Galasso RD 13
93 W.C. Mepham  (North Bellmore, NY) 52.95 Brianna Thier, Giovanna Barrett, Camylin Blake , Brianna Thier OB 10
94 Holy Cross  (Kensington, MD) 53.05 Sofie Leusch, Kierra Marshall, Lauren Barclay, Tori Kestel HO 1
95 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 53.14 Darita Willis-Parreott, Samantha Yorke, Olivia Colon, Elizabeth Rajhel NJ 6
96 Largo  (Largo, MD) 53.16 Orlandra Chambers, Jen Bacon, Shelby Watts, Malia Odom NU 6
97 Field School  (Washington, DC) 53.30 Laura Pardo, Grace Morgan , Camille Blackman, Jewel Ofotan MP 4
98 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 53.30 Michala Daniels, Heather Belfort, Lily Metress, Samantha Raatz NT 6
99 North Star  (Newark, NJ) 53.35 Hydeia Crumpler, Ariel Haywood, Marttina Nimako, Maya White OL 7
100 Hackley School  (Tarrytown, NY) 53.41 Ameera Shaban, Kiara Abbey, Princess Ohia-Enyia, Jasmyn Phillips NA 7
101 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.45 Gabriella Brunkel, Kelsey Sebwe, Sabrina Krumenacker, Hannah Dunne LE 5
102 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 53.50 Kate Miller, Sierra DiCupe', Emma Shannon, Danielle Rooney LX 2
103 Susan E. Wagner  (Staten Island, NY) 53.55 Victoria Morrongiello, Micaela Jose, Esther Turay, Ayisat Babalolo RF 14
104 Friendly  (Fort Washington, MD) 53.63 Kayla Jones, Angel Davis, Mikiah Morton, Tania Jackson MU 4
105 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 53.67 Enyeli Galvez, Benae Johnson, Akilah Williamson, Rachael Elson NO 6
106 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 53.72 Imani Simpson, Melicka Jean-Noel, Gianna Mollee, Kate Liotta OV 13
107 Wallkill Valley  (Hamburg, NJ) 53.75 Sophia Spector, Kristine Krumpfer, Natalia Mianowski, Katrina Gomez RG 13
108 Florence Township  (Florence, NJ) 53.77 Kayla Vincent, Olivia Smith, Tionnie Strickland, Sophia Smith MR 3
109 CMIT Academy  (Laurel, MD) 53.93 Sanai Carr, Evelyn Stills, Oge Odidika, Jessica Ononaku AV 1
110 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 54.25 Al'liyah McCloud, Sade Weaver-Walls, Katie Burrey, Ashleigh Gushiken NX 9
111 Nazareth Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.44 Zoe Carbino, Cayla Chipperfield, Bridget Wheeler, Ella Pirolli OH 9
112 Gwynedd Mercy  (Gwynedd Valley, PA) 54.44 Catie Catalino, Ally McGuire, Kiera Tavolaro, Ellen Malone MZ 3
113 West Deptford  (Westville, NJ) 54.68 Mackenzie Bria, Anna Brolly, Markayla Anderson, Grace Hoelbinger FF 9
114 Union City  (Union City, NJ) 54.94 Charlotte Traore, Julianna Bonetti, Jocelyn Idrovo, Elka Rodriguez RA 14
115 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 55.09 PB 10
116 Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) 55.17 Lisbeth De los Santos, Lezlie Hilario, Elizabeth Wright, Miranda Vilaro JJ 5
117 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 55.94 Jessica Robinson, Thea Aquino, Debbie Rotibi, Kelly Vaysman ND 12
118 Theodore Roosevelt  (Washington, DC) 57.08 Sanay Harrison-Ramirez, Fajr Kelly, Catherine Braxton, Jacqueline Braxton JS 1
119 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 58.16 Markya Wallace, Taja Colbert, Ajonae Carroll, Trinity Bellamy-Reid MA 5
120 Freire Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 58.56 Aida Lopez, Jade Rudden, Jeanine Morgan, Ny’Zhja Loper MT 12
121 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 58.98 Sofia Martins, Rebecca Galada, Ashly Oliveira, Lindsey Murdoch NM 5
122 Early College  (Dover, DE) 58.98 Judea West , Aniyah Lilly, Angelina Horack, Adebola Gbadebo BI 14
Goshen Central  (Goshen, NY) DQ (52.71) Kirsten McKenna, Maegan Allspach, Jenise Medenard-Miller, Saquaya Hilton MX 12
Trenton Catholic  (Hamilton, NJ) DQ (56.08) Nayeli Cortez, Gayelle Labissiere, Ciara Bailey, Wisdom Maddox PY 12
Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) DNF Bridget O‘Mara, Brynn Forge, Abigail Klebe, Katherine Billman ME 3
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Baltimore City 50.81 LJ
2 Bishop McDevitt 51.56 LP
3 Albertus Magnus 51.56 LB
4 Bay Shore 51.69 LK
5 Abington 52.65 LA
6 Holy Cross 53.05 HO
7 CMIT Academy 53.93 AV
8 Theodore Roosevelt 57.08 JS
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Damascus 50.46 GR
2 Bishop McDevitt 51.67 LO
3 Atlantic City 51.68 LF
4 Burlington Township 51.76 LW
5 Bridgeton 52.04 LU
6 Central Bucks South 52.10 LZ
7 Appoquinimink 52.19 LD
8 Bridgewater-Raritan 52.34 LV
9 Camden Catholic 53.50 LX
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Council Rock South 51.55 MF
2 Downingtown East 51.84 ML
3 Wilbur Cross 52.23 MG
4 Garnet Valley 52.27 MV
5 Columbia 52.30 MD
6 Greencastle-Antrim 52.66 MY
7 Florence Township 53.77 MR
8 Gwynedd Mercy 54.44 MZ
Conestoga DNF ME
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Curtis 50.79 MI
2 Avon Grove 51.16 LI
3 Tacius Golding 51.52 MW
4 Delcastle Tech 52.40 MJ
5 Bernards 52.43 LM
6 Louis E. Dieruff 52.85 MK
7 Fort Lee 52.90 MS
8 Field School 53.30 MP
9 Friendly 53.63 MU
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Averill Park 50.85 LH
2 Bonner Prendergast 51.50 LT
3 Hamilton West 51.71 NC
4 Maryvale Prep 52.04 NZ
5 Cinnaminson 52.73 MB
6 Archbishop Ryan 53.45 LE
7 Perth Amboy 55.17 JJ
8 Central Dauphin East 58.16 MA
9 Kearny 58.98 NM
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Kellenberg Memorial 49.76 NN
2 Jackson Memorial 50.29 NK
3 Immaculate Heart 51.70 NI
4 Cumberland Valley 52.47 MH
5 Kingsway Regional 52.66 NR
6 Jackson Liberty 53.14 NJ
7 Largo 53.16 NU
8 Lake Braddock 53.30 NT
9 John F. Kennedy 53.67 NO
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Haddon Heights 51.29 NB
2 Kutztown Area 51.56 NS
3 Hodgson Vo-Tech 51.66 NF
4 Hunterdon Central 51.84 NG
5 Perryville 51.94 OW
6 East Brunswick 52.00 MO
7 Kent Place 52.33 NP
8 North Star 53.35 OL
9 Hackley School 53.41 NA
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 North Brunswick 50.38 OJ
2 Alexis I. duPont 50.68 MM
3 Pinkerton Academy 50.73 OY
4 Montgomery Township 51.33 OE
5 Mohonasen 51.34 OD
6 Pocono Mountain East 51.79 OZ
7 Morris Hills 51.92 OF
8 Norwell 52.18 OO
9 Northern Highlands 52.85 ON
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Newburgh Free 50.00 OI
2 Pottstown 50.90 PA
3 Notre Dame 51.34 OP
4 Governor Mifflin 52.07 OC
5 Massapequa 52.33 OA
6 Nottingham 52.50 OR
7 Manheim Township 54.25 NX
8 Nazareth Academy 54.44 OH
9 West Deptford 54.68 FF
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Rumson-Fair Haven 49.54 PI
2 Altoona 50.58 LC
3 Ridge 50.68 PD
4 Paul D. Schreiber 50.84 PP
5 Spence School 51.07 PV
6 Thomas Saunders 51.16 PO
7 Trinity Hall 51.99 PZ
8 W.C. Mepham 52.95 OB
9 Quakertown 55.09 PB
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Roland Park 50.41 PH
2 Morris Knolls 50.82 OG
3 Souderton 51.10 PT
4 Owen J. Roberts 51.29 PF
5 Ocean City 51.37 OS
6 Shawnee 51.86 PR
7 Ridgefield Park 51.91 PE
8 Southern Regional 52.44 PU
9 Sterling 52.80 PW
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Red Lion 51.07 PC
2 Sacred Heart 51.70 PJ
3 Justice 51.73 NL
4 Somerville 52.06 PS
5 Sweet Home 52.80 PX
6 Hatboro-Horsham 55.94 ND
7 Freire Charter 58.56 MT
Goshen Central DQ (52.71) MX
Trenton Catholic DQ (56.08) PY
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Georges 49.55 PM
2 Upper Dublin 50.89 RC
3 George C. Marshall 51.27 NY
4 St. Anthony's 51.72 PK
5 Villa Maria 52.03 RE
6 Rockville 52.70 PG
7 Villa Joseph Marie 52.91 RD
8 Perkiomen Valley 53.72 OV
9 Wallkill Valley 53.75 RG
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Blair Academy 50.05 RT
2 Bishop Shanahan 50.85 LR
3 Linden 50.94 NW
4 Annapolis 51.26 RN
5 Capital Prep 51.76 LY
6 West Chester East 52.64 RH
7 Susan E. Wagner 53.55 RF
8 Union City 54.94 RA
9 Early College 58.98 BI

Quotes

Back to top