High School Girls' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 110Thursday 12:25 PM
Nine fastest teams from Events #107-111 qualify for Championship Final, Event #346 (Friday, 2:27 pm). Next nine International (#345 - Friday, 2:24 pm), nine Northeast (#343 - Friday, 2:20 pm) and nine National (#344 - Friday, 2:22 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals. Nine fastest schools from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #463 (Saturday, 1:38).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Tallwood  (Virginia Beach, VA) 48.61 Tamia Arnold , Zamia Stelly , Elissa Pryer, Jacinta Orzehowski VV 10
2 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 48.71 Bryanna Dickens-Jackson, Na'ia Peterson , Isyss Colvin, Abigail Vital WO 13
3 Malcolm X Shabazz  (Newark, NJ) 48.90 Anyae Simmons, Nashauna Johnson, Shawnaeja Dewitt, Vernetta Gosier VK 10
4 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 49.07 Ruth Kamgang, Michelle Kamara, Desiree McCarthy, KC Ashiogwo SP 2
5 St. Charles  (Waldorf, MD) 49.09 Ma'Kayla Handy, Christina Marion, Jeilani Harvey, Zaria Wilson VE 11
6 Pope John XXIII  (Sparta, NJ) 49.15 Maliah McCoy, Teja Brown, Kristen Kimble, Bridget McDavy UW 8
7 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 49.18 Jon'Nay Lloyd, Keyoura Smith, Jasmine Pope, Jade Pope UU 9
8 HHH East  (Dix Hills, NY) 49.26 Jahnia Hodge, Sophia Clark, Soledad Jean, McKayla Jones TA 4
9 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 49.41 Cobree Hooper, Destiny Mayfield, Alexis Goodridge, Moforehan Abinusawa SS 4
10 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 49.45 Elizabeth Glashen, Shereese Richards, Niasha Batson, Zaria Fuller WD 12
11 Montclair  (Montclair, NJ) 49.49 Stephanie Webb, Rukiya Holland-Thomas, Kiya Lawson, Nyjah Young-Bey TZ 6
12 Massaponax  (Fredericksburg, VA) 49.59 Zion Claude, Aaliyah Pyatt, Imahni Spears, Emily Catlett TU 6
13 Colonial Forge  (Stafford, VA) 49.60 Savannah Jackson, Jordyn Williams, Sohmer Davis, Breanne Spain SD 1
14 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 49.60 Lauren Diottavio, Maya Tucker, Audrey Jones, Jada Alston SG 4
15 Huntington  (Huntington, NY) 49.63 Alicia Brooks, analisse Batista, De'Janae Linton, Olivia Conte NH 2
16 SLA-Beeber  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.78 Aquilah Bond, Nasira Gaskins, Mikaila Dennis, Chelby Elam VI 11
17 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 49.81 Priscilla Jonah, Brianna Foster, Kayley Smith, Paige Shaika VA 9
18 Vestal  (Vestal, NY) 50.01 Angelina Fahrenkrug, Jaz Fahrenkrug, Jecholiah Stephenson, Tia Jones WH 14
19 Holy Angels  (Demarest, NJ) 50.01 Jalen Wynn, Nicole Barbaro, Charlotte O'Donoghue, Maris Rodriguez TH 5
20 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 50.04 Ava Hostetler, Megan Grube, Alexa Pitts, Cahsia Page TB 6
21 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 50.06 Sydney Haynes, Jalyn Hill, Nyela Williams, Mya Bradley RS 2
22 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 50.06 Alicia Campbell, Khyla Nalls , Javonia Alston, Kanyinsola Oladejo VN 10
23 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 50.07 Katy Jenkins, Carlin McFadden, Chloe Timberg, Ebani Welch SA 2
24 DuVal  (Lanham, MD) 50.15 Dejah Tinsley, Ogechi Umekwe, Nhyona Hall, Ijeoma Asonye SH 3
25 William Penn Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.17 Mia Murphy, Ainyea Holmes, Janae Stewart, Peyton Parker US 7
26 Paul Robeson  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.18 QUANAJIA REED, Kamry Chambers, Tyrenee Bacon, Jahara Harrell VB 10
27 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 50.18 Demi Holt, Gennelle Walker, Naimah Duckett, Syparia Harris VT 11
28 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 50.20 Jordan Johnson, Hardee Bolivar, Haley Stevenson, Aliyah Hopper WB 13
29 Seneca Valley  (Germantown, MD) 50.28 La'Nae Wilson, Regina Penda, Sahirra Burgess, Ever Elegon VJ 10
30 Vista Peak  (Aurora, CO) 50.29 Lainey Morris, Mikayla Jones, Kaya Evans, Raina Branch WJ 12
31 Patriot  (Nokesville, VA) 50.35 Denise Brookman-Amissah, Jasmine Coe, Chelsea Chisholm, Justice Demby UN 9
32 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 50.36 Jakara Nock, Pauline English, Braniya Mansfield, Teseanna Harris RW 4
33 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 50.37 Shariyah Wallace, Bianca Volino, Dana Lewis, Arianna Mcleod TP 6
34 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 50.37 Tasena Stevenson, Bianca Kouelou, Febe Evans, Azariah Christopher SI 3
35 Northeast  (Pasadena, MD) 50.38 Kamran Johnson, Dea'Jour Long, Somora Smith-Croston, Christal Pommels OM 1
36 Southern Lehigh  (Center Valley, PA) 50.42 Imani Hollie, Amelia Cassaday, Madison Trout, Sierra Williams VP 11
37 St. Catherine’s  (Richmond, VA) 50.47 Parker Longood, Archer Gurkin, Carolyn Pratt, Jailah Channer VD 10
38 State College  (State College, PA) 50.53 Jessica Lose, Olivia Noel, Ellen Lee, Mak Graham VS 9
39 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 50.53 Maggie Wojie, Arianna Bartholemew, Lexie Wojie, Sydney Goldson TF 4
40 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.54 Diamond Brown, Amriah Ali, Kerell Porter, Shynera Dorin TK 4
41 Greenwich  (Greenwich, CT) 50.60 Alexa Brust, Bea Edmonds, Jordan Namme, Jada Williams SX 3
42 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.60 Sydnei Scipio, Shynice Youmans, Toluwanimi Olaleye, Lydia Wilson SK 1
43 Parkside  (Salisbury, MD) 50.62 Jaelynn Hudson, Baby Jimerson, Ziaira Waters, Amanda Ballard OT 2
44 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 50.63 Tiese Antilus, Zhanna Green, Ann-Isabelle Eustache, Makayla Shelton VF 10
45 Tenafly  (Tenafly, NJ) 50.64 Sachi Williams, Jordan Mayo, Hana Lee, Rebecca Beaver VX 11
46 Old Bridge  (Matawan, NJ) 50.64 Carlien Owusu, Maame Aboagyewaa-Sarfo, Alyssia Lisanti, Deanna Campbell UI 7
47 Elkton  (Elkton, MD) 50.66 Rae'oni Garnett, Kyla Wilson, Venus Abosede, Aliya Vass SJ 2
48 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 50.67 Jillian Jankowski, Reannah Cooper, Kayla Carter, Valencia Gosser RP 1
49 West Babylon  (West Babylon, NY) 50.71 Ja'LenRose DeFilippis, Jenna D'Onofrio, Jessica Boos, Nadja Ashley WM 14
50 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 50.77 Balki Iyiola, Mikell Dolo, Tamia Welch-Smikth, kenady Wilson WU 13
51 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 50.83 Ashley Newell, Cyanne Smith, Jasmine Lloyd, Kayce Darby VW 10
52 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 50.85 Nicte Machado Aco, Stenid Manning, Kaila Canty, Deja Nortey TW 6
53 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 50.86 Orenda Lin, Meghan Hart, Lynsey McCarthy, Makayla Bucci WE 12
54 Oxon Hill  (Oxon Hill, MD) 50.88 Savannah Wright, Amaya Jordan , Mekhi Thomas , Sekai Jones UL 7
55 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 50.90 Jordan Church, Nia Anderson, Ashley Johnson, Sophia Gulotti WV 14
56 South Western  (Hanover, PA) 50.90 Kayla Leppo, Anna Simpson, Kayla Brooks, Zaiyah Marshall VO 11
57 Neptune  (Neptune, NJ) 50.91 Natalia Bray, Genesis Fortune-O'Brien, Jordyn Dickson, Kenneithshia Michael UC 8
58 Wissahickon  (Ambler, PA) 50.93 Dru Johnson, Lieke Black, Julia Keller, Kasi Brown WY 14
59 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 50.93 Mikayla Horvath, Makayla Romanus, Jayne Fox, Sabrina Eisenberg RZ 1
60 Reading  (Reading, PA) 50.96 Katara Key, Shinelle Felix, Jasmine Perez, Jamyra Wakefield UY 13
61 Atlantic County Tech  (Mays Landing, NJ) 50.96 Amiyah Stephens, Javonna Williams, Ashauna Francis, Joslynn Whaley RO 2
62 Albany  (Albany, NY) 50.96 Syaira Liverpool, Abiyah Yahudah-Edwards, Q'Aliyjah Lomack, Kayla Charles RM 12
63 Northern Burlington  (Columbus, NJ) 50.97 Kisakye Sendi, Isabella Albano, Kaneisha Raymond, Azariah Foster UF 10
64 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 50.98 Indyah Taylor, Arie Mcilwain, Donni Blackwell, Destiny Ehirim SN 13
65 Georgetown Day  (Washington, DC) 50.99 Laela Lucas-Walker, Nyah Mays, Nevada Lomax, Ziyah Holman SR 4
66 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 51.01 Ednoble Trymbiski, Madi Herb, Amanda Tony, Emily Magalotti WX 12
67 Lawrenceville School  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 51.02 Melody Leung, Ashley Raynor, Audrey Lazar, Amy Aririguzoh TN 6
68 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 51.02 Eileen Bartlett, Caroline Walker, Sophia Priester-Veasley, Zhane Lettsome SV 4
69 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 51.04 Kathleen Anderson, Kemi Odeyemi, Laila Williamson, Madison Belo SM 3
70 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 51.10 Michaela Greene, Kiara Murray, Tahlea Murray, Magi Harris TI 5
71 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 51.10 Megan Ogawa, Lexi York, Amaya Thibideau, Kacey Kelly UK 7
72 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 51.11 Aaliyyah Bateman, Arianna Sharpe, Amirah Sharpe, Anyia Brown UP 7
73 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 51.12 Ella Auderset, Lily Morrell, Piper Jons, Susannah Avderset WG 14
74 Franklin  (Reisterstown, MD) 51.19 Ayana Booze, Errisa George, Aisha Carrington, Briasia Rondon SO 12
75 Glen Rock  (Glen Rock, NJ) 51.22 Rachel Turanchik, Katie O'Connell, Sarah Hutchins, Emma Shiels SU 3
76 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 51.31 Nia Slaughter, Julia Pena, Katie Conter, Jody Smith TY 6
77 Episcopal  (Alexandria, VA) 51.34 Nina Moore, Janhsaiah Moses, Regan Simmons, Caroline Panton SL 3
78 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 51.34 Ciara Nicholas, Zharia Scott, Monae Mattis, Shanice Murray SY 11
79 Chester  (Chester, PA) 51.38 Christa Massena, Kamano Johns, Jiya Clayton, Taniyah Lawler SC 1
80 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.38 Jill Yum, Zuri Abdus-Salaam, Lola Osborne, Lauryn Milbourne ST 8
81 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 51.41 Lauren Triarsi, Jaimie DeDea, Alexis Hammer, Caroline Bielen WT 13
82 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.42 Ciani Plez, Ashiek Sewell, Janira Sanchez, Sydonia Turner UE 9
83 Watchung Hills  (Warren, NJ) 51.43 Alyssa Dang, Gabriella Clark, Emily Thomas , Mahogany Jenkins WL 14
84 Hershey  (Hershey, PA) 51.46 Serenity Wedderburn , Maliyah Paynter , Demaria Wedderburn , Mia Cooper TD 5
85 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 51.47 Arianna Kouakou, Olivia Lowery, Emma Pyne, Emma Schlotter UT 9
86 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 51.48 Chidimma Igwe, Shadae Charles, Danayah Taylor, Nakiyah Whitner TE 5
87 Holton-Arms School  (Bethesda, MD) 51.49 Hailey Williams, Asha Romaine, Eliza Gichner, Maria Klick TG 5
88 Upper St. Clair  (Pittsburgh, PA) 51.50 Cara Marsh, MacKenzie Veglia, Ashleigh Conn, Anne Ferry WF 12
89 West Essex  (North Caldwell, NJ) 51.59 Jenna Chan, Bella Vitella, Delilah Cruz, Emma Ribeiro WN 13
90 Middletown North  (Middletown, NJ) 51.60 Casey Bogues, Melissa Golembieski, Genesis Everett, Katelyn Reid TX 5
91 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 51.63 Marissa Rivera, Tamira Lopez, Amari Cephas, Sonialys Badillo WI 12
92 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 51.68 Olivia Miller, Aryana Borreggine, Roxy Ilescu, Chelsea Meltzer VY 9
93 Henderson  (West Chester, PA) 51.69 Karis Demi, Molly Nanni, Mary King, Grace Zandi TC 5
94 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 51.73 Grace Kegler, Livsey Kegler, Jenny Scott, Dahlia DeVivo SZ 7
95 Connetquot  (Bohemia, NY) 51.75 Ali Hardie, Emily Medina, Lauren Jones, Janelle Foston SE 4
96 Western  (Baltimore, MD) 51.78 Jasmine Johnson, Maya Green, Chanice Dominic, Aniyha Epps WS 14
97 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 51.81 Rebecca Salim, GG Guerdyna, Nyleh Victoria, Farrah Miller RJ 11
98 Nyack  (Nyack, NY) 51.81 Ariana Marsland, Ieva Griffin, Mudrakat Durosinmi, Aaliyah Saphyr UH 8
99 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 51.84 Bridget Benetta, Abby Quinn, Sarah Schumacher, Christine Mancini RX 1
100 Poolesville  (Poolesville, MD) 51.92 Rachel Daniels, Rachel Onderko, Verlyn Kayo, Heather Robinson UV 8
101 Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) 51.95 Sherley Omari, Vivian Vanderbilt, Mazani Artis, Michelle Greenstein WA 14
102 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 52.01 Allison Jones, Gemma Maltby, Olivia Heard, Paige Phillips VM 9
103 Twin Valley  (Elverson, PA) 52.06 Kacie McClellan, Jackie Goebel, Jordan Walk, Haylee Edwards WC 13
104 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 52.06 Emma Gray, Alicia Stevence, Gillian Yonce, Veronica Yonce SW 1
105 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 52.07 Kianah Jordan, Joynee Bowers, Jill Strauss, Brianna King SB 3
106 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 52.15 Nakiyah Shoemake, Leianna Yancy, Madison Crawford, Amirah Syders RY 2
107 Matawan  (Matawan, NJ) 52.34 Tiana Ellis, Kailee Bodin, Hailey Haberman, Khoryn Bannis TV 8
108 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 52.39 Aly D'Agostino, Marissa Casella, Celine Brady, Alexa Friedman TT 5
109 Mount de Sales  (Baltimore, MD) 52.57 Keelin Becker, Claire Nilan, Jen Taylor, Edeline Davies UA 7
110 Pottsgrove  (Pottstown, PA) 52.58 Janiya Jones, Siani Lacey-Cross, Kayla Craig, Hailey Strain UX 9
111 Warwick Valley  (Warwick, NY) 52.62 Lily Newkirk, Shannon Hegarty, Alissa Madusa, Sofia Warren-McCann WK 14
112 Benedictine Academy  (Elizabeth, NJ) 52.63 Nina Mosley, Maniyah Cannady, Deborah Merced, Selena Munroe RR 2
113 West Side  (Newark, NJ) 52.84 Jahne Slocum, Jada Nelson, Amole Okiki, Zibaih Richardson WP 12
114 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 53.10 Alivia Roberts, Peyton Hays, Olive Twomdanso, Julia Quercy UM 13
115 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 53.54 Deonna Beard, Astree Duverne, Christelle Jeanty, Julissa Hernandez RU 3
116 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 53.56 Thonyisha Nichols, Kimoya Henry-Ellis, Eamley Chery, Monikia Saunders UB 7
117 North Plainfield  (North Plainfield, NJ) 53.95 Jasmine Muhando, Ashley Muhando, Zinnia Canty, Sydney Muhando UD 8
118 Mary Louis Academy  (Jamaica Estates, NY) 54.07 Anaya Laurent, Niamh O'Dowd, Anya Ferguson, Hadiya Edward TR 6
119 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 54.16 Memo Yahi, Ariana Harrell, Reyanna Henderson, Makaylah Lemons UR 7
120 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 54.79 Ijahnay Johnson, N' duwonee Kangar, Brianna Douglas, Kiya Walden TO 5
121 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 55.41 Sarah Rooney, Shayla Jones, Denali Jaffe-Ward, Kayce Rouzard FC 1
122 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 56.31 Juliana Sims, Angelina Kapper, Chelsea Felix, Katie Carlson TS 6
123 Sacred Heart Academy  (Hamden, CT) 56.46 Camila Mora-Cyrus, Kayla Cameron, Julia Ferraro, Arianna Vessicchio JV 3
124 Lakeland/Panas  (Shrub Oak, NY) 58.13 TM 8
Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) DNF Princess Hayes, Jewel Harris-Gaskins, Jada Barron, X'Zaveion Baskerville VZ 11
Red Bank  (Little Silver, NJ) DNS Laniyah Jackson, Maggie Cahill, Desiree Marshall, Tara Crilly UZ 8
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Colonial Forge 49.60 SD
2 Northeast 50.38 OM
3 Engineering & Science 50.60 SK
4 Barnegat 50.67 RP
5 Central Bucks East 50.93 RZ
6 Chester 51.38 SC
7 Cardinal O'Hara 51.84 RX
8 Great Valley 52.06 SW
9 George Washington 55.41 FC
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Gaithersburg 49.07 SP
2 Huntington 49.63 NH
3 Bishop McNamara 50.06 RS
4 Central Bucks West 50.07 SA
5 Parkside 50.62 OT
6 Elkton 50.66 SJ
7 Atlantic County Tech 50.96 RO
8 Central 52.15 RY
9 Benedictine Academy 52.63 RR
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 DuVal 50.15 SH
2 East Orange 50.37 SI
3 Greenwich 50.60 SX
4 Episcopal Academy 51.04 SM
5 Glen Rock 51.22 SU
6 Episcopal 51.34 SL
7 Cherokee 52.07 SB
8 Brentwood 53.54 RU
9 Sacred Heart Academy 56.46 JV
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 HHH East 49.26 TA
2 Germantown Academy 49.41 SS
3 Downingtown West 49.60 SG
4 Camden 50.36 RW
5 Holmdel 50.53 TF
6 Martin Luther King 50.54 TK
7 Georgetown Day 50.99 SR
8 Good Counsel 51.02 SV
9 Connetquot 51.75 SE
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holy Angels 50.01 TH
2 Howard 51.10 TI
3 Hershey 51.46 TD
4 Hillside 51.48 TE
5 Holton-Arms School 51.49 TG
6 Middletown North 51.60 TX
7 Henderson 51.69 TC
8 Marlboro 52.39 TT
9 Lindenwold 54.79 TO
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Montclair 49.49 TZ
2 Massaponax 49.59 TU
3 Hempfield 50.04 TB
4 Longwood 50.37 TP
5 J.P. McCaskey 50.85 TW
6 Lawrenceville School 51.02 TN
7 Monroe-Woodbury 51.31 TY
8 Mary Louis Academy 54.07 TR
9 Manhasset 56.31 TS
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 William Penn Charter 50.17 US
2 Old Bridge 50.64 UI
3 Oxon Hill 50.88 UL
4 Osbourn Park 51.10 UK
5 Paulsboro 51.11 UP
6 Haddonfield Memorial 51.73 SZ
7 Mount de Sales 52.57 UA
8 Mount Vernon 53.56 UB
9 Pemberton 54.16 UR
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pope John XXIII 49.15 UW
2 Neptune 50.91 UC
3 Germantown Friends 51.38 ST
4 Nyack 51.81 UH
5 Poolesville 51.92 UV
6 Matawan 52.34 TV
7 North Plainfield 53.95 UD
8 Lakeland/Panas 58.13 TM
Red Bank DNS UZ
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Pennsauken 49.18 UU
2 Ridley 49.81 VA
3 Patriot 50.35 UN
4 State College 50.53 VS
5 Northeast 51.42 UE
6 Pennridge 51.47 UT
7 William Tennent 51.68 VY
8 Sidwell Friends 52.01 VM
9 Pottsgrove 52.58 UX
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Tallwood 48.61 VV
2 Malcolm X Shabazz 48.90 VK
3 Henry Snyder 50.06 VN
4 Paul Robeson 50.18 VB
5 Seneca Valley 50.28 VJ
6 St. Catherine’s 50.47 VD
7 St. John the Baptist 50.63 VF
8 Teaneck 50.83 VW
9 Northern Burlington 50.97 UF
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Charles 49.09 VE
2 SLA-Beeber 49.78 VI
3 Suitland 50.18 VT
4 Southern Lehigh 50.42 VP
5 Tenafly 50.64 VX
6 South Western 50.90 VO
7 Hackensack 51.34 SY
8 White Plains 51.81 RJ
Timber Creek DNF VZ
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Uniondale 49.45 WD
2 Vista Peak 50.29 WJ
3 Unionville 50.86 WE
4 Albany 50.96 RM
5 Wilson 51.01 WX
6 Franklin 51.19 SO
7 Upper St. Clair 51.50 WF
8 Vineland 51.63 WI
9 West Side 52.84 WP
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 West Orange 48.71 WO
2 Tuscarora 50.20 WB
3 Willingboro 50.77 WU
4 Reading 50.96 UY
5 C.H. Flowers 50.98 SN
6 Westfield 51.41 WT
7 West Essex 51.59 WN
8 Twin Valley 52.06 WC
9 Padua Academy 53.10 UM
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Vestal 50.01 WH
2 West Babylon 50.71 WM
3 Wilmington Charter 50.90 WV
4 Wissahickon 50.93 WY
5 Urbana 51.12 WG
6 Watchung Hills 51.43 WL
7 Western 51.78 WS
8 Toms River North 51.95 WA
9 Warwick Valley 52.62 WK

Quotes

Back to top