High School Girls' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 111Thursday 12:50 PM
Nine fastest teams from Events #107-111 qualify for Championship Final, Event #346 (Friday, 2:27 pm). Next nine International (#345 - Friday, 2:24 pm), nine Northeast (#343 - Friday, 2:20 pm) and nine National (#344 - Friday, 2:22 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals. Nine fastest schools from Pennsylvania, New Jersey and Delaware qualify for tri-state race, Event #463 (Saturday, 1:38).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Edwin Allen  (Clarendon, JAM) 44.21 Brandy Hall, Tina Clayton, Fredricka McKenzie, Tia Clayton XA 3
2 Holmwood Tech  (Christiana, JAM) 45.34 Monae Carey, Sashieka Steele, Michae Harriott, Kishawn Wallace YM 4
3 Hydel  (St. Catherine, JAM) 45.63 Shenese Walker, Ashanti Moore, Ray-Donna Lee, Taffara Rose YP 2
4 St. Jago  (St. Catherine, JAM) 45.70 Thennelle Williams, Joanne Reid, Kayla Bonnick, Crystal Morrison 3C 8
5 Excelsior  (Kingston, JAM) 46.37 Micah Bernard, Niesha Burgher, Ackera Nugent, Samoya Neil YB 9
6 St. Augustine’s  (Nassau, BAH) 46.48 Lakelle Kinteh, Megan Moss, Anthaya Charlton, Jaida Knowles 3A 9
7 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 46.79 Jada Venters, Shadajah Ballard, Na'tajah Ballard, Nylah Wiggins 4E 13
8 St. Catherine  (St. Catherine, JAM) 46.94 James Tucker, Shakiera Bowra, Annakay Maitland, Shanice Walsh 3B 8
9 Ruseas  (Lucea, Hanover, JAM) 47.01 Adiana Brown, Lashawn Haye, Sanique Rose, Terice Steen 2Y 12
10 Vere Technical  (Clarendon, JAM) 47.13 Yanique White, Atena Rayson, Terresha Walcott, Tirecia Walcott 3Z 9
11 Hubie Blake  (Silver Spring, MD) 47.25 Serena Harrison , Cyan Peoples, Geligne Franklin , Noelani Phillips XG 5
12 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 47.28 Jillian Howard, Juviannadean Mullings, Rhema Konadu, Hannah Waller 3L 10
13 Immaculate Conception  (Kingston, JAM) 47.33 Onanda Lowe, Chanel Honeywell, Shantelle Riley, Gabrielle Lyn YS 3
14 Petersfield  (Westmoreland, JAM) 47.35 Ockera Myniz, Alexia James, Kayly Guthrie, Hisheeno Stewart 2F 6
15 Paul Robeson  (Brooklyn, NY) 47.44 Qunizel Bazilio, Shawn-kay Peart, Leanne McDonald, Toshel Goffe 2V 7
16 The Queen’s School  (Kingston, JAM) 47.45 Danella Dawkins, Daszay Freeman, Donnell Hartley, Kara Sampath 2M 9
17 Papine  (Kingston, JAM) 47.75 Sabrina Davis, Danielle Kent, Dominique Clarke, Kamesha Graham 2A 7
18 Warwick  (Lititz, PA) 47.78 Leah Graybill, Emily Williamson, Meghan Quinn, Lily Palacio Lewis 4A 14
19 Union Catholic  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 47.84 A'Liyah Thomas, Sydney Tucker, Chi Chi Nkulume, Felicia Quainoo 3W 13
20 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 47.91 Darynn Minus-Vincent, Brianna Snowden, Kristina Tossas, Sheriyah Nutt 2R 10
21 Northwest  (Germantown, MD) 47.92 Cori Brown, Agi Mboob, Alice Adarkwa, Taylor Wright ZW 4
22 Harry S Truman  (Levittown, PA) 47.93 Rebecca Sloboh, Sandra Jackson, Kayla Walker, Jaleezia Gibson 3U 11
23 St. Andrew Girls  (Kingston, JAM) 48.03 Kaela-Michele O’Connor, Michka-Mae Hyde, Janielle Josephs, Jo'Anna Pinnock 2Z 6
24 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 48.17 Janoah Syers, Tiffani Pittman, Nia Long, Victoria Perrow XD 8
25 Smyrna  (Smyrna, DE) 48.29 Saani Edwards, Shaneese La Mons, Aniyah Black, Sierra Romaine 3I 11
26 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 48.37 Natalie Kwortnik , Ahliyah Allen, Alayna Faison, Anais Williams ZU 4
27 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 48.40 Wiltricia Snoh, Porsha MIles, Sammie Miller, Patty Rokins XR 1
28 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 48.42 Malea Broome, Bryanna Craig, Ciera Bowman, Zaniah Bowman ZI 12
29 Conestoga Valley  (Lancaster, PA) 48.42 Sarah Castronova, Jane Livingston, Dana Wentz, Jordyn Hock XT 1
30 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 48.49 Jaiden Ritter, Blaire Ridgely , Garcelle Pierre, Jordan Foster ZK 3
31 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 48.51 Janeya Hammond, Nylah Perry, Jaia James, Tionna Tobias 4J 11
32 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 48.62 Jolea Crearer, Shauntae Nelson, Sydni Patterson, Kaleia Arrington 2G 12
33 Providence Day  (Charlotte, NC) 48.65 Falon Spearman, Camryn Taylor, Eliza Cardwell, Olivia Hee 2L 6
34 Harford Tech  (Bel Air, MD) 48.70 Nya Ray, Petronilla Onyebadi, Hunter Rae Green, Caitlyn Bobb YJ 5
35 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 48.79 Isabelle Dely, Mariah Fede, Lindsey Desir, Tiffany Bautista 2B 7
36 Ramapo  (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 48.80 Grace O'Shea, Cortney Lander, Sophia Schwartz, Sophia Schwartz 2O 14
37 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 48.80 Breanna Lee, Elicia Moore, Nevaeh Davis, Kayla Mcfadden 2D 6
38 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 48.85 Keyanna Watkins, Skylar Harris, Kambi Walker, Aaliyah Vandergrift 2C 7
39 Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD) 48.93 Jazmine Thomas, Adalin Rose-Corbin, Abriana Ingram, Safarya Cheadle 2X 7
40 Herbert Morrison  (Montego Bay, JAM) 48.93 Mahoylia Madourie, Simoy Brown, Christal Brown, Shantae Simpson ZJ 4
41 New Rochelle  (New Rochelle, NY) 48.94 Linise Greene, Jada Thompson, Arriana Crosswhite, Rammona Genus ZN 4
42 Mergenthaler  (Baltimore, MD) 49.05 Shericka Faulkner, Tenae Minor, Aujhille Hilliard, Kaelyn Woodrum ZB 14
43 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 49.14 Dariyah Corbett-Collier, Teghan Sydnor, Noelle Scott, Jailya Ash XX 1
44 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 49.15 Dmonae Daniels, Teliyah James, Siani Sanders , Angel Banks ZR 5
45 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 49.20 Denize Cisco, Dominque Timmons, Lina Salami, Michelle Ley 3X 13
46 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 49.20 Hajjah Jackson , Chaa-nah-yah Brathwaite, Shalom Adzakro, Ya-Sha-rah Brathwaite XY 15
47 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 49.22 Aditi Parekh, Kruti Shah, Megha Gongalla, Emma Faivre 4D 14
48 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 49.23 Bria Barnes, Ciani Fleming, Cydney Wynn, Talia Simpson XO 5
49 Heritage  (Newport News, VA) 49.24 JahNiyah Thomas, Angela Tubman, Shirelle Linzy, Jhala Williams YK 2
50 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 49.34 Angie Washington, Leah Murray, Cassandra-Joy Ekwegwo, Dianna Koger XH 9
51 North Brunswick  (Leland, NC) 49.34 Malayka Shaw, Angel Johnson, Brianna Sanders, Keyana Yeoman ZT 6
52 Emmaus  (Emmaus, PA) 49.35 Halle Jennett, Alanna Smith, Mackenzie Dries , Kayla Smith YA 2
53 St. John’s  (New Providence, BAH) 49.54 Jameka Chisolm, Lauren Carter, Indea Cartwright, Geordan Thurston 3D 12
54 Union  (Union, NJ) 49.58 Marshaan Ebuenga-Smith, Joy Enaohwo, Shylehn Ebuenga-Smith, Azariah Grantham 3V 11
55 Elizabeth Seton  (Bladensburg, MD) 49.59 Malaysia Latimer, Ilyana Logan, Tia Moye, Jalen Jackson 3G 11
56 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 49.62 Cayla Johnson, Jordan Braxton, Tai Mitchell, Farryn Johnson 2U 11
57 West Mecklenburg  (Charlotte , NC) 49.68 Za'Nya Page, Mekyll Robinson, Jireh Pinkney , Isyss Johnson 4C 14
58 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 49.76 Juliana Keenan, Camille Dunham, Meredith O'Donnell, Kate Evans ZC 5
59 T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA) 49.77 Kendra Oguamena, Nyla Ward, Kennedy Browne, Louisa Obenwa 4H 15
60 Mills Godwin  (Richmond, VA) 49.84 Renecca Brendle, Bahiyyah Barnes, Julie Freitas, Adrie Aldridge ZH 7
61 River Hill  (Clarksville, MD) 49.89 Janasia Buckner, Ara Omitowoju, Ada Beams, Sydney Robinson 2T 8
62 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 49.94 Essosolim Bislao , Melady Brown , Janee Burley, Ahmya Mckeithan ZA 6
63 Westlake  (Waldorf, MD) 49.95 Olivia Garner, Raven Kennedy, Janiya Greenfield, Victory Otey 4F 13
64 Robinson  (Fairfax, VA) 49.96 Laila Clarke, Daeja Hopkins, Georgia Sherman, Teresa Myrthil 2W 10
65 Benjamin Cardozo  (Bayside, NY) 49.96 Jada-Siroun Myers, Tatianna Martinez, Antoinette Galloway, Taylor Haskins XL 1
66 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 49.98 Mariya Davis, Zania May, Gabrielle Davis, Rebecca Akande YE 11
67 Wise  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 50.01 Imani Ebanks, Saniya Simmons, Tahmi Washington, Hadassah Hampton 4K 14
68 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 50.04 Mia Farina, Lainey Teklits, Vanessa Howard, Kimmi Woods 3R 11
69 Delsea Regional  (Franklinville, NJ) 50.05 Jordan Barr, Aalliyha Fox, Sierra Harden, Yeseniah Ortiz XV 4
70 Exeter Township  (Reading, PA) 50.06 Chienne Woody, Aiyana Rivera, Jackie Richards, Averie Foster YC 15
71 Midlothian  (Midlothian, VA) 50.10 Lisa Richburg, Madleyn Venable, Erin babashak, Dasia Hardy ZG 5
72 Matoaca  (Chesterfield , VA) 50.12 Amaya Harris, Jae'Shaunda McIver, Kyndell Satterwhite, Taylor Newberry YY 2
73 Spring Creek  (Brooklyn, NY) 50.12 Khadeejah Woods, Christina Rene, Beyonce Blake, Dominique Forde 3M 10
74 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 50.16 Ashley House, Thalia Summerville, Lakia Hope, Mariah Tetteh XW 14
75 Valley Stream Central  (Valley Stream, NY) 50.16 Gabrielle Stephens, Illyana Lewis, Olivia Nelson, Olivia Miller 3Y 12
76 Shenendehowa  (Clifton Park, NY) 50.19 Samantha Ivey, Rachel Sterle, Lauren Daigle, Toni Brancato 3H 11
77 Washington-Lee  (Arlington, VA) 50.25 Gulia Mesa, Kristen Alleyne, Yasmeen Tinsley, Lucy Brookover 4B 13
78 Loyalsock  (Williamsport, PA) 50.26 Sophia Gardner, Hailey Zurich, Charlotte Neylon, Megan Kendall YW 15
79 Niskayuna  (Niskayuna, NY) 50.27 Julia Doriski, Marissa Wise, Kristina Koes, Grace Minkin ZP 9
80 West Springfield  (Springfield, VA) 50.28 Nyera Ofosu-Davis, Molly Sharman, Neleah Richardson, Isabella Ashford WR 2
81 Woodlawn  (Woodlawn, MD) 50.28 Aaliyah Robinson, Evangel Oshegbo, Korrin Stith, Mya Wesley 4L 13
82 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 50.33 Olivia Stolz, Kimora McAlpin, Torre Inzar, Juila Howe ZV 5
83 New Town  (Owings Mills, MD) 50.37 Trennedy Bivens, Janiya Valentine, Arielle Sharp, Brianna Benton ZO 3
84 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 50.42 Reagen Kleifoth, Kayli Williams, Marcella Mancini, Samantha Strausbaugh 2E 10
85 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 50.42 Angela Campanella, Tess Bailey, Olivia Malley, Dizari Hunter 3N 12
86 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 50.46 Sofia Dietze, Julia Jackson, Zuri Kennedy, Corinne Lyght 3F 12
87 DeWitt Clinton  (Bronx, NY) 50.50 Kassidy Fiankson, Annissa Clarke, Leisha McKenzie, Tatiana Williams XP 2
88 Summit  (Summit, NJ) 50.50 Mariana Peñuela, Sara Peñuela, Sophia Piron, Kerry Kovar 3O 13
89 Notre Dame  (Towson, MD) 50.50 Malinda Smith, Casey Brown, Pyper Friedman, Nathalie Friedman ZY 4
90 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 50.56 Maya Garrett, Bailie Stoval, Julia Burd, Lyla Forman YG 4
91 Rahway  (Rahway, NJ) 50.64 Timis Smith, Alexus Smith, Ka'Rynn Hill, Anaya Jennings 2N 8
92 Amityville  (Amityville, NY) 50.65 Keyanni Alexander, Indya Hunter, Imani Jackson, Tchama Louis XC 1
93 Columbia  (Maplewood, NJ) 50.67 Sabrina McCrear, Nia Williams, Ruth Pasteur, Madison Davis XS 6
94 Ramapo  (Spring Valley, NY) 50.68 Autumn Pittman, Ginikachi Agwu, Skenlanda Marseille, Kiara Ekeigwe 2P 10
95 Cosby  (Midlothian, VA) 50.78 Victoria Jennings, Caroline Tyler, Taylor James, Akilah Manning XU 5
96 Springside  (Philadelphia, PA) 50.97 Sabria Epps , Luna Moskal, Maya McDermott, Esther Lamb VR 5
97 Battlefield  (Haymarket, VA) 51.03 Abigail McQuillan, Madyson Kannon, Kayla Jones, Natasha Rivera XE 1
98 Freedom-Woodbridge  (Woodbridge, VA) 51.23 Kaloni Jackson, Bre‘Asia Ivery, Alisha Yarbrough , Ty'Asia Allen YF 3
99 Kingston  (Kingston, NY) 51.24 Samara Herzog , Vanessa Itill, Stephanie Kiluba , Kaliyah Lindsay YT 3
100 Hollidaysburg  (Hollidaysburg, PA) 51.32 Darcie Frazier, Riley Tryninewski, Breonna Snowberger, Alexander Snyder YL 10
101 Northwestern  (Hyattsville, MD) 51.38 Nafeesah Mboup, Soyinne Grenyion, Ayiana Watts, Zakia Bradley ZX 4
102 Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) 51.45 Erin Finley, Stephanie Brgnam, Evelyn Swayze, Karen Hull 2S 7
103 Chambersburg  (Chambersburg, PA) 51.51 Shanelle Burrowes, Taryn Robinson, Jacelyn Jones, Aniyah Jones XN 1
104 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 51.54 Hannah Rekito, Brienna Spano, Jhaniyah Newton-Ridgeway, Gabbi Hoffmann VC 2
105 Clement Howell  (Blue Hills, TKS) 51.59 Alexia Prince, Dred Mondestin, Zoe Butler, Alecia Castan YO 3
106 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 51.61 Riley Ratcliffe, Asha Muller, Chanyel Pittman, Jillian Carbone 3J 13
107 Holy Trinity  (Hicksville, NY) 52.01 Jeanine Desouza, Lauren Kaiser, Kiaya Gittens, Celine Cayo YN 3
108 Hanover Park  (East Hanover, NJ) 52.11 Eliza Bruncaj, Kiara Cannady, Kimora Johnson, Kelsey Stites YI 3
109 Walt Whitman  (Bethesda, MD) 52.34 Mary Hermes, Saira Rathod, Greer Vermilye, Siena Smith 4G 13
110 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 52.46 Gabby Santiago, Sophia Crozer-Carole, Ava Broux, Emma Smith YX 1
111 Elmont  (Elmont, NY) 52.54 Roodginia Guerrier, Natalya Rodney, Alyssa Faulk, Alexandra Williams XZ 1
112 Poly Prep  (Brooklyn, NY) 52.57 Claudia Iannelli, Nicole Bogdanos, Isabel Bernieri, Sade Greenidge 2J 6
113 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 53.29 Jayona Waters, Nayla Bouadjemi, Melissa Kane, Katie Bottom OK 7
114 Century  (Sykesville, MD) 53.31 Alexis Rosati, Ella Hollinger, Macy Hamlett, Megan Snyder XM 2
115 McDonogh School  (Owings Mills, MD) 53.39 Nyla Cherry, Jada Seaman, Nekhu Mitchell, Aleah Nelson YZ 8
116 Cardinal Spellman  (Bronx, NY) 53.71 Shandy Hylton, Taylor Barnes, Gabrielle Christie, Ayanah McCabe XK 7
117 Potomac  (Dumfries, VA) 53.82 Miriama Kargbo, Makenzie Hanks, Khaila Lyons, Tabitha Baskerville 2K 15
118 Point Pleasant  (Point Pleasant, NJ) 53.87 Jane Rusher, Megan Bynoe, Marysa McCue, Frankie Ryan 2I 8
119 Long Island Lutheran  (Brookville, NY) 53.93 Rhea Sahadath, Regan Kerr, Kira Russel, Zara Mason YV 2
120 Imhotep Charter  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.34 Shamirah Young, Kali Davis, Chanel Boyd, Beyonce Lowe YR 9
121 Overbrook  (Philadelphia, PA) 54.45 Takara Dwen, Imani Wilson, Jazmin Savage, Tomia Hines ZZ 10
122 Trinity School  (New York, NY) 55.14 Sophia Stellabotte, Dashiel Tao Harris , Christine Chow, Ruadh McGuire 3T 12
123 Point Loma  (San Diego, CA) 55.18 Ella Peter, Kaya Neiner, Jessica May, Kaiulani Williams 2H 6
124 Bishop Eldon  (Grand Bahamas, BAH) 55.61 Jordyn Morley, Deazure Nicholls, Erin Curtis, Ebony Kelly XF 8
125 Taft Educational  (Bronx, NY) 55.82 Nila Varence, Angre Cattouse, Shantae Gilmore, Fanta Doumbia 3P 8
126 Glen Allen  (Glen Allen, VA) 55.89 Zion Moss, Taylor Schmitt, Lauren Mulholland, Star Price YH 10
127 St. Joseph  (Brooklyn, NY) 58.80 Alessandra Connaught, T'Kirah Beckles, Isabelle Johnson, Katherine Morgan 3E 9
128 Frankford  (Philadelphia, PA) 58.89 Georgian Locke, Shayian Sanchez, Sierra McNear, Unique Mendez-Parks YD 9
Metuchen  (Metuchen, NJ) DNF Elizabeth Lackland, Joy Li, Paige Larson, Kyan Edwards ZD 12
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Coatesville 48.40 XR
2 Conestoga Valley 48.42 XT
3 Eastern Regional 49.14 XX
4 Benjamin Cardozo 49.96 XL
5 Amityville 50.65 XC
6 Battlefield 51.03 XE
7 Chambersburg 51.51 XN
8 Mainland Regional 52.46 YX
9 Elmont 52.54 XZ
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hydel 45.63 YP
2 Heritage 49.24 YK
3 Emmaus 49.35 YA
4 Matoaca 50.12 YY
5 West Springfield 50.28 WR
6 DeWitt Clinton 50.50 XP
7 Bayard Rustin 51.54 VC
8 Century 53.31 XM
9 Long Island Lutheran 53.93 YV
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Edwin Allen 44.21 XA
2 Immaculate Conception 47.33 YS
3 Mount Hebron 48.49 ZK
4 New Town 50.37 ZO
5 Freedom-Woodbridge 51.23 YF
6 Kingston 51.24 YT
7 Clement Howell 51.59 YO
8 Holy Trinity 52.01 YN
9 Hanover Park 52.11 YI
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Holmwood Tech 45.34 YM
2 Northwest 47.92 ZW
3 North Penn 48.37 ZU
4 Herbert Morrison 48.93 ZJ
5 New Rochelle 48.94 ZN
6 Delsea Regional 50.05 XV
7 Notre Dame 50.50 ZY
8 Friends' Central 50.56 YG
9 Northwestern 51.38 ZX
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hubie Blake 47.25 XG
2 Harford Tech 48.70 YJ
3 Norristown 49.15 ZR
4 Cheltenham 49.23 XO
5 Methacton 49.76 ZC
6 Midlothian 50.10 ZG
7 North Rockland 50.33 ZV
8 Cosby 50.78 XU
9 Springside 50.97 VR
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Petersfield 47.35 2F
2 St. Andrew Girls 48.03 2Z
3 Providence Day 48.65 2L
4 Penn Wood 48.80 2D
5 North Brunswick 49.34 ZT
6 McKinley 49.94 ZA
7 Columbia 50.67 XS
8 Poly Prep 52.57 2J
9 Point Loma 55.18 2H
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Paul Robeson 47.44 2V
2 Papine 47.75 2A
3 Paramus Catholic 48.79 2B
4 Paul VI 48.85 2C
5 Eleanor Roosevelt 48.93 2X
6 Mills Godwin 49.84 ZH
7 Randolph 51.45 2S
8 North County 53.29 OK
9 Cardinal Spellman 53.71 XK
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Jago 45.70 3C
2 St. Catherine 46.94 3B
3 Archbishop John Carroll 48.17 XD
4 River Hill 49.89 2T
5 Rahway 50.64 2N
6 McDonogh School 53.39 YZ
7 Point Pleasant 53.87 2I
8 Bishop Eldon 55.61 XF
9 Taft Educational 55.82 3P
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Excelsior 46.37 YB
2 St. Augustine’s 46.48 3A
3 Vere Technical 47.13 3Z
4 The Queen’s School 47.45 2M
5 Bowie 49.34 XH
6 Niskayuna 50.27 ZP
7 Imhotep Charter 54.34 YR
8 St. Joseph 58.80 3E
9 Frankford 58.89 YD
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 South Lakes 47.28 3L
2 Rancocas Valley 47.91 2R
3 Robinson 49.96 2W
4 Spring Creek 50.12 3M
5 Pennsbury 50.42 2E
6 Ramapo 50.68 2P
7 Hollidaysburg 51.32 YL
8 Overbrook 54.45 ZZ
9 Glen Allen 55.89 YH
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Harry S Truman 47.93 3U
2 Smyrna 48.29 3I
3 Winslow 48.51 4J
4 Union 49.58 3V
5 Elizabeth Seton 49.59 3G
6 Riverdale Baptist 49.62 2U
7 Franklin Township 49.98 YE
8 Tatnall 50.04 3R
9 Shenendehowa 50.19 3H
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Ruseas 47.01 2Y
2 Millville 48.42 ZI
3 Piscataway 48.62 2G
4 St. John’s 49.54 3D
5 Valley Stream Central 50.16 3Y
6 Strath Haven 50.42 3N
7 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 50.46 3F
8 Trinity School 55.14 3T
Metuchen DNF ZD
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 46.79 4E
2 Union Catholic 47.84 3W
3 Upper Darby 49.20 3X
4 Westlake 49.95 4F
5 Washington-Lee 50.25 4B
6 Woodlawn 50.28 4L
7 Summit 50.50 3O
8 South Brunswick 51.61 3J
9 Walt Whitman 52.34 4G
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Warwick 47.78 4A
2 Ramapo 48.80 2O
3 Mergenthaler 49.05 ZB
4 WWP North 49.22 4D
5 West Mecklenburg 49.68 4C
6 Wise 50.01 4K
7 Digital Harbor 50.16 XW
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Elizabeth 49.20 XY
2 T.C. Williams 49.77 4H
3 Exeter Township 50.06 YC
4 Loyalsock 50.26 YW
5 Potomac 53.82 2K

Quotes

Back to top