High School Girls' 4x400 Northern Delaware

Event 153Thursday 5:00 PM
Records
ER Delcastle Tech (Wilmington, Del.) 3:55.48 2010 Javonna Dickerson, Krystal Casseus, Kristina Viamantie, Celina Emerson

Final on Time

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Sec
1 Tatnall  (Wilmington, DE) 4:00.64 Keelin Hays (1:01.67), Savannah Pankow (59.05), Laura Anshen (1:03.15), Kayla Woods (56.79) SP 1
2 Padua Academy  (Wilmington, DE) 4:09.19 Bailey Apostolico (1:02.87), Victoria Steinhoff (1:02.86), Katie Hally (1:03.13), Darby Deutsch (1:00.34) SH 1
3 Wilmington Charter  (Wilmington, DE) 4:14.38 Sophia Gulotti (1:04.02), Asaana Shamlin (1:02.13), Jordan Church (1:04.79), Addie Shealy (1:03.45) SE 1
4 Wilmington Christian  (Hockessin, DE) 4:15.97 Hannah Eleutheriou (1:05.81), Aliyah Navarro (1:02.97), Elizabeth Brustman (1:07.99), Kamani Conteh (59.21) SL 1
5 Delaware Military  (Wilmington, DE) 4:17.54 Nicole Harris (1:03.31), Mackenzie Rogers (1:04.91), Samantha Butler (1:08.03), Victoria Nevels (1:01.31) SR 1
6 Alexis I. duPont  (Wilmington, DE) 4:18.29 Naa'ilah Hassan El (1:05.56), Dominque Merritt (1:06.40), Imani Mathews (1:04.93), Ericka Stansbury (1:01.42) SC 1
7 Newark  (Newark, DE) 4:19.61 Candice Huntley (1:07.10), Aniyah Napper (1:07.03), Naomi Dawkins (1:06.13), Halimah Roberson (59.36) SJ 1
8 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 4:21.09 Jalissa Emmens (1:03.47), Aliyah Green (1:04.06), Jada Wyatt (1:07.97), Kyasia Guy-Wright (1:05.62) SI 1
9 St. Mark's  (Wilmington, DE) 4:24.26 Caroline Puhl (1:05.65), Aniyah Wright (1:06.53), Lauren Augustynowicz (1:06.39), Sarah Donaldson (1:05.69) SD 1
10 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 4:26.43 Jada Jackson (1:04.63), Keiyana Young (1:06.55), Amirah McFarland (1:10.91), Daenia Gordon (1:04.34) SM 1
11 Mount Pleasant  (Wilmington, DE) 4:31.81 Naomie Pierre (1:08.45), Kezia Ufomadu (1:07.83), Natalie Rowell (1:07.81), Sarah Jones (1:07.73) SG 1
12 Archmere Academy  (Claymont, DE) 4:34.48 Onar Cranny (1:08.85), Bridget Hogue (1:07.00), Abigail Kates (1:04.45), Yanique Boreland (1:14.20) SA 1
13 Caravel  (Bear, DE) 4:51.81 Kathryn North (1:13.17), Kathryn Peyton (1:10.60), Emily Leefeldt (1:15.74), Samantha Steeman (1:12.31) SO 1
14 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 5:06.99 Mikayla Purnell (1:09.45), Honesty Mathis (1:22.07), Moira Dinkins (1:24.56), Chamin Parlier (1:10.92) SB 1
Section 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Tatnall 4:00.64 SP
2 Padua Academy 4:09.19 SH
3 Wilmington Charter 4:14.38 SE
4 Wilmington Christian 4:15.97 SL
5 Delaware Military 4:17.54 SR
6 Alexis I. duPont 4:18.29 SC
7 Newark 4:19.61 SJ
8 Delcastle Tech 4:21.09 SI
9 St. Mark's 4:24.26 SD
10 Howard Tech 4:26.43 SM
11 Mount Pleasant 4:31.81 SG
12 Archmere Academy 4:34.48 SA
13 Caravel 4:51.81 SO
14 Brandywine 5:06.99 SB

Quotes

Back to top