High School Boys' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 326Friday 10:40 AM
Nine fastest teams from Events #326-330 qualify for Championship Final, Event #463 (Saturday, 1:45 pm). Next nine International (#464 - Saturday, 1:50 pm), nine Northeast (#465 - Saturday, 1:53 pm) and nine National (#466 - Saturday, 1:56 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Calabar  (Kingston, JAM) 41.41 Rosean Young, Christopher Wilson, Tyreke Wilson, Dejour Russell CR 8
2 Christopher Dock  (Lansdale, PA) 42.70 Praise Zoegar, Nick Smith, Austin Nice, Austin Kratz FO 12
3 Christ Church  (Christ Church, BAR) 42.97 Laquon Trotman, Josiah Atkins, Jean Pierre-Hinds, Jameel Walkes-Miller DV 9
4 L.C. Bird  (Chesterfield, VA) 43.03 Jaden Payoute , Jemourri La-Pierre, Lamar Davis, Jevon La-Pierre BM 2
5 Cardinal Hayes  (Bronx, NY) 43.05 Jose Franco , Elijah Jones , Sanjay Perilall, Lucas Nunez CZ 10
6 Calvert Hall College  (Baltimore, MD) 43.05 Isaiah Watson, Sean Tucker, Brayden Morris, Chris Lewis CT 4
7 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 43.06 Roland Miles, Eric Kirk, Dymere Miller, Artie Burgess EH 12
8 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 43.43 Saad Quadri, Jelani Stoddart, David Wood, Julio Rodriguez CG 9
9 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 43.49 Paul Gabrys, Tom Gentile, Joe Galante, Michael Cannon DF 8
10 Ardenne  (Kingston, JAM) 43.53 Dwayne Thompson, Julian Salmon, Curtis Henry, Ricardo White AS 1
11 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 43.57 Drake Murphy, Robert Edwards, Dashon Ripler, Arinze Okeke BU 1
12 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 43.58 Roman Katona, Allen Zlotin, Zane Williams, Luke Benson DG 9
13 Annandale  (Annandale, VA) 43.58 Franco Kitila, Mathew McKiver, Gabriel Milian, Jay Pendarvis AH 9
14 Bridgeport  (St. Catherine, JAM) 43.63 Demar Willimas, Malik Smith, Khamal Tempral, Junior Grant CJ 4
15 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 43.74 Andrew Addiego, Tyler Boyd, Jeff Billig, Carson Bogda AY 4
16 Blacksburg  (Blacksburg, VA) 43.75 Noah Ramsey, David Quesenberry, Micah Lestyer, Cole Beck BV 3
17 Cardinal O'Hara  (Springfield, PA) 43.87 Quasir Cottman, Obinna Iherjirka, Mandeh Macniel, Derrick Patrick DA 10
18 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 43.88 Quran Brown, Zach Delone, Dan Andris , Carmi Stocker FT 12
19 Barnegat  (Barnegat, NJ) 43.96 Dewight Smith-Fernandez, Aidan Tai, Ralph Cruz, Nico Adorno BC 6
20 Arundel  (Gambrills, MD) 44.06 Marcus Abrams, Derrick Corley, Jovhari Cooke, Zorion Wiley AU 1
21 Altoona Area  (Altoona, PA) 44.13 Connor Adams, Isaiah Barnes, Kurt VonCollin, Mitchell Lawhew AF 10
22 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 44.15 Gavin Zander, Marshall Duncan , Wyatt Knipe, Jake Zosulis DE 5
23 Bishop Hendricken  (Warwick, RI) 44.18 Ethan Pezzullo, Russell White, Brandon Arpin, Bailey Whittaker BP 3
24 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 44.19 Bryce Baker, Stephon Brown, Kimare'a Patterson, Shawn Brown DH 5
25 Cornwall Coll  (St. James, JAM) 44.21 Mikhail Watson, Ackeem Gordon, Romero PRyce, Brenton Shippy ER 11
26 Benjamin Banneker  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.30 Jamel Edwards, Tahje Flemmings, Shaquan Alleyne, Aman Douglas BB 4
27 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 44.31 Dae-Shawn Shields, Gordon Smith, Alif Spratling, Brandon Foreman FE 6
28 Chester  (Chester, PA) 44.32 Nishawn Johnson, Malik Langley, Lamaj Curry, Mahki Little DR 7
29 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 44.36 Koby Custodio, Logic Hudgens, Jayon Venerable, DaeSean Winston AO 6
30 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 44.37 Jalen Thoms, Ethan Fogle, Hudson Primus, Kendal Hammock AL 6
31 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 44.38 Xavier Lee, William Hendershot, Evan DeCone, Garrett Robinson CK 10
32 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 44.38 Elijah Bard, Devin Ibarrondo, Tramil Cabbagestalk, William Delendik DO 5
33 Centreville  (Clifton, VA) 44.39 Keenan Anunay, Kalin Jean, Daequan Williams, Abdul Koroma DK 7
34 Cornwall  (New Windsor, NY) 44.44 Max Olavaria, Dalton Weis, Mike Incognoli, Seth Goitia EP 12
35 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 44.50 Chinemerem Ononiwu, Jarrick Reid, Emmanuel Adeyele, Josh Titus AM 4
36 Clayton  (Clayton, NJ) 44.52 Justine Gibson, Hilton Smith, Dazhuan Walton, Thomas Hampton EE 13
37 Chaminade  (Mineola, NY) 44.53 Shane Walsh, Dylan Ameres, Kyle Krummenacker, Ryan Muccini DM 8
38 DuVal  (Lanham, MD) 44.56 Adetomiwa Adebayo, Jason Spencer, Adewunmi Oloyede, Tyrek Russell FY 13
39 Colonial Forge  (Stafford, VA) 44.57 Jonathan Gray, Rafael Mas, Ed Deskins, Johnnie Walker EK 11
40 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 44.59 Brandon Nya, Joshua Ajayi, Sean Frimpong, Jaedon Joyner CB 8
41 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 44.61 Morrel Garcia, Terrence Gainer, Marcus Gainer, Rydir Fleming FU 11
42 Camden  (Camden, NJ) 44.63 Hakeem Evans, JaJuan Hudson, Imir Catoe, Ramer Nock CU 8
43 Brick Township  (Brick, NJ) 44.64 Dylan Peck, Jordan Clarke, Jacob Wynkoop, Ryan Morgan CI 3
44 Cheltenham  (Wyncote, PA) 44.66 Jason Dunham, Giovanni Williams, Jordan Green, Christian Nash DN 5
45 Dunbar  (Baltimore, MD) 44.67 Ryan Wood, Alphonso Grahan , Niko Moore , Almighty Wiliamson FV 12
46 Abraham Clark  (Roselle, NJ) 44.72 Marven Lormejuste, Anthony Eme, Taylor Porter, Jaheem Hayles EC 6
47 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 44.76 Chang Dorkhan, Lex Forge, Ethan Zhou, Henry Miller EN 12
48 Delbarton School  (Morristown, NJ) 44.76 Paul Spada, Gary Lewis, Nick Mathus, Justin Yazdi FD 13
49 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 44.77 Sam Dowling, Derek Thompson, Telvin Collins, Levar Singleton AJ 3
50 Archbishop Stepinac  (White Plains, NY) 44.79 Nazir Hibbert, Atrilleon Williams, Tyler Shepherd, Shawn Harris AP 3
51 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 44.83 Myjere Evans, Kevin Lynch, Dante Kiett, Marcus Hillman CV 6
52 Asheville  (Asheville, NC) 44.85 Keevon Hines, Clarence Griffin, Keenan Hines, Trevon Robinson AV 1
53 Cranford  (Cranford, NJ) 45.02 Josiah Cadet, Rickendel Phanor, Elijah Arroyo, Josh Cadet EU 6
54 Collingswood  (Collingswood, NJ) 45.11 Freeman Howard, Eric Wallag, Mike Davis, Abdul Bangura EI 10
55 Bensalem  (Bensalem, PA) 45.11 Jaiden Ventour, Ritish Sharma, Jared O'Connell, Justin Johnson BI 3
56 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 45.14 John Franco, Danny Pavlosky, Cole Fradunio, Trenu Johnson ET 11
57 Bishop McDevitt  (Wyncote, PA) 45.14 Tyler Byrd, Tramell Wilson, Kendell White, Knocer White BS 5
58 Christian Brothers  (Lincroft, NJ) 45.20 Ethan Arce, Mark Skrinkosky, Nate Giallanza, Will Seijas DX 7
59 Boys & Girls  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.21 Rojay Silburn, Sha-Heem Hunter, Shamar Samuels, Elkijah Aikens CD 3
60 Dundalk  (Baltimore, MD) 45.21 Tim Martin, Marquis Marable, Adam Lmansour, Taishaun Craddock FW 14
61 Bethel  (Hampton, VA) 45.21 Zaire Williams, Antonio Howard, Nigel Johnson, Johnathan Mitchell Jr BL 4
62 Chino  (Chino, CA) 45.22 Taylor Sanchez, Andrew Aguilar, Nico Laurente, Elijah House DU 7
63 Colonia  (Colonia, NJ) 45.27 Ayomide Oyewole, Eden Acolatse, Dylan Hendricks, Nelson Wyatt EJ 11
64 CMIT Academy  (Laurel, MD) 45.28 John Ikegwu, Grant McDonald, David Black, Robert Owens EG 14
65 Christian Brothers  (Albany, NY) 45.33 Isaiah Scarlett, Avery Covington, Tyler Richter, Orville Ivey Jr. DY 9
66 Bishop Eldon  (Grand Bahamas, BAH) 45.37 William Forbes, Ty Dawkins, Travis Joseph, Deshon Joseph BN 4
67 Cresskill  (Cresskill, NJ) 45.40 Jae Won Cho, George Sikoryak, Evan Milionis, Wellington Ventura EV 14
68 Bonner Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 45.40 Sam Williams, Alfred Abu, Nathanial Ogunbiyi, Alton McKenley BZ 4
69 Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) 45.42 Rodrigo Valazquez, Kevin Atkins, Cobe Lerner, Fnaejah Watts AI 5
70 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 45.46 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye, Christopher Shaw, John McNeill III, Cole Shapiro FB 12
71 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 45.50 Dante Montaque, Anthony Simpson, Ajrael Anderson, Jaylon Nealy BX 1
72 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 45.52 Steven Sutton, Montaze Cooper, K'Ron Hines, Kevin Wiley BA 14
73 Arlington  (LaGrangeville, NY) 45.53 Ricardo Yolas, Michael Viola, Justice Lane, Nick Prusi AT 2
74 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 45.55 Josh Lopez, Gianna Laurette, Corey Harrell, Rashad Raymond EB 12
75 Berks Catholic  (Reading, PA) 45.66 Anthony Myers, Michael O'Neill, Nick Gonzalez, Cooper Lutz BK 2
76 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 45.67 Drice Cenilus, Isaiah Whaley, Fernando Lopez-Rool, Sylis Raiford AW 6
77 Amity Regional  (Woodbridge, CT) 45.70 Vince Cypress, Richard Papa, Joseph Dibenedetto, Thomas Kanter AG 8
78 Clarksburg  (Clarksburg, MD) 45.79 ED 13
79 Chambersburg  (Chambersburg, PA) 45.83 Shane Ambrose, Nate Reed, Keyshawn Jones, Josue Chacon DL 10
80 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 45.84 Anthony Albanese, Jordan Frederick, Nick Cifrodella, Jalen Mann CH 7
81 Baltimore City   (Baltimore, MD) 45.85 Richard Fadipe, Kayode Molen, Latrelle Leverette, Lamont Curtis AZ 6
82 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 45.91 Keith Pugh, Johnny Miano, Avery Miles , Malik Coleman FM 14
83 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 45.93 Chris Spellman, Tim Roberts, Isaiah Graham, Joshua Barker-Ortiz BF 1
84 Albany  (Albany, NY) 45.97 Andre Woods, Ail Babiker, Jaden Gary, Blaise Umuhaza AD 1
85 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.04 Jaquan Givens, Azzon Ogden, Daniel Westpaye, Tariq Greene BE 2
86 Dwight-Englewood  (Englewood, NJ) 46.05 FZ 13
87 Abington Friends  (Jenkintown, PA) 46.09 Taalib Holloman, Sydney Smith, Samuel Shally, Shannon Bibbs AA 3
88 Central York  (York, PA) 46.10 Obioma Anyatonwu, Timothy Sturgis, George Drivas, Seth Griffiths DJ 9
89 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.10 Humphrey Banful, Joshua Mollison, Ryan Lahens, David McKenzie BD 4
90 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 46.12 Jadin Lugo, Glenn Nunez, Marquez McNiel, Nevada Taylor-Garcia FL 13
91 Bristol  (Bristol, PA) 46.13 Lucas Bogarde, Lynn Anthony, Eishan Perry, Eric Bell CL 8
92 Church Farm School  (Exton, PA) 46.20 Junior Gyamfi, Kareem Lewis-Ra, Joel Richmond, Ethan Izougi EA 11
93 Bishop Loughlin  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.25 Brian Strachn, Frank Roye, Andrew Saint-Vil, Daouda Elbege BR 5
94 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 46.26 Ta'Vio Rider, Deandre McFarlane Taylor, Brian Mohamed, Hamza Barnes DZ 7
95 John Dickinson  (Wilmington, DE) 46.31 Evan Thomas, Zachary Wise, Jalique Holden, Lenford Kirlew FJ 13
96 Don Bosco Prep  (Ramsey, NJ) 46.54 Brian Park, Anthony Cristiano, Matt Daley, Dyoe Hostin FP 11
97 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 46.78 Lucas Smith, Jaden Stanley, Bryce Elsey, Jawon Glover AB 1
98 Capital Prep  (Hartford, CT) 46.80 Keanu Figueroa, Kanii Portis , Jaden Simmons, Jeremiah Taylor CX 8
99 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 46.86 Foday Saccoh, Kyle McClendon, Curtis Blain, Kameron Williams CF 11
100 Buena Regional  (Buena, NJ) 46.87 Trevor Greene, Nate Dixon, Jamel Williams, Herbert Sykes CN 7
101 Archbishop Wood  (Warminster, PA) 46.90 Sean Kearney, Ryan Coughlin, Jason Rudi, Edward Connolly AR 2
102 Camden County Tech  (Sicklerville, NJ) 46.94 Isaiah Johnson, Jaheim Wimberly-Cole, Brandon Greene, Zayre Kinslow CW 9
103 Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) 47.07 Kahree Caulk, Brennan Robinson, Michael Sponholtz, Stephen Gambone AK 1
104 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 47.09 Michael Iula, Nicholas Iula, John Powhida, Anthony Cozzy EL 13
105 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 47.14 Joe Tucker, Matt Klocke, Jecha Wright, Frank Rich EM 14
106 Dover  (Dover, NJ) 47.18 Bryan Gonzalez, William Montoya, Austin Matias, Sebastian Cortes FS 13
107 Chester Academy  (Chester, NY) 47.33 Josh Hopkinson, Tarique Thomas, Aiden O'Connor, Harry Laboy DS 10
108 Christ The King  (Middle Village, NY) 47.43 Jahlani Sundar, Justin Vazquez, Nicholas Hunter, Xavier Wright DW 10
109 William Allen  (Allentown, PA) 47.67 Jordan Wyatt, Hernan Espinal, Jowan Crawl, Terrance Jones AE 2
110 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 48.15 Michael Arnold, Jamarr Garry, Bolin Delonte, David Thomas DC 7
111 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.22 Tom Harper, Shane Weihe, Sean Marvel, Samuel Opoku AN 2
112 Devon Prep  (Devon, PA) 48.31 Brian O'Malley, Charles Verna, Jordyn Walker, Brian Kerns FI 14
113 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 48.35 Lorenzo Ruffins, Jerhmee Lassic, Brandon Marshall, James Simms DB 5
114 Conwell Egan Catholic  (Fairless Hills, PA) 48.78 Freddie Haynesworth, Jeremy Capella, Alberto Moreta, Dylan Vlassenko EO 14
115 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 49.36 Shamar Reeder, Isaac Pointer, Deshawn Wiggins, Frederick Fulmore DD 10
116 Calvary Christian  (Philadelphia, PA) 51.39 Aaron Cho, John Shon, Justin Banks, Xavier Cruz CS 9
117 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 51.41 Gianni Sargent, Michael Franklin, Ian Francis, Brian Daniels AC 7
118 Bishop Eustace Prep  (Pennsauken, NJ) 55.29 Nasir Menoken-El, Luke LaRosa, Lucas D'Antonio, Matt Turnipseed BO 2
Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) DQ (44.19) Chase Ebersole, Max Dell'Anno, Charles Katshir, Humphrey Betram EZ 14
Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) DQ (45.58) Elijah Irby, Daniel Mends, Jordan Lee, Semi Robertson CP 3
Boys Latin  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (46.23) Duane Clinkscales, Damien Sears, Erick King, Ameen Harvin CE 9
Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) DQ (46.98) Mike Welde, Judah Paul, Chan Kim, Michael Choe ES 11
Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) DQ (48.78) Adrian Ridley, Semir Terzic, Kennan Terzic, Juan Marcial FA 12
Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) DQ (50.18) John Boston, Isaiah Huntley, Rasir Ahmed, Yoanne Essame BY 2
Audubon  (Audubon, NJ) DNF Tyler Romano, Chris Rinehart, Sharif Ghee, Damere HAmpton AX 5
Chichester  (Marcus Hook, PA) DNF Andre Dean, Saeed Bradley, Mckell Thomas, Dominick Brown DT 8
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Ardenne 43.53 AS
2 Bishop McNamara 43.57 BU
3 Arundel 44.06 AU
4 Asheville 44.85 AV
5 Bloomfield 45.50 BX
6 Bay Shore 45.93 BF
7 Albany 45.97 AD
8 Absegami 46.78 AB
9 Archbishop Carroll 47.07 AK
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 L.C. Bird 43.03 BM
2 Arlington 45.53 AT
3 Berks Catholic 45.66 BK
4 John Bartram 46.04 BE
5 Archbishop Wood 46.90 AR
6 William Allen 47.67 AE
7 Archbishop Ryan 48.22 AN
8 Bishop Eustace Prep 55.29 BO
Bodine DQ (50.18) BY
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Blacksburg 43.75 BV
2 Bishop Hendricken 44.18 BP
3 Brick Township 44.64 CI
4 Appoquinimink 44.77 AJ
5 Archbishop Stepinac 44.79 AP
6 Bensalem 45.11 BI
7 Boys & Girls 45.21 CD
8 Abington Friends 46.09 AA
Burlington Township DQ (45.58) CP
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Calvert Hall College 43.05 CT
2 Bridgeport 43.63 CJ
3 Avon Grove 43.74 AY
4 Benjamin Banneker 44.30 BB
5 Archbishop Molloy 44.50 AM
6 Bethel 45.21 BL
7 Bishop Eldon 45.37 BN
8 Bonner Prendergast 45.40 BZ
9 Clara Barton 46.10 BD
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Central Bucks East 44.15 DE
2 Central Dauphin East 44.19 DH
3 Cherokee 44.38 DO
4 Cheltenham 44.66 DN
5 Bishop McDevitt 45.14 BS
6 Annapolis 45.42 AI
7 Bishop Loughlin 46.25 BR
8 Caroline County 48.35 DB
Audubon DNF AX
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Barnegat 43.96 BC
2 Delcastle Tech 44.31 FE
3 Archbishop Spalding 44.36 AO
4 Archbishop John Carroll 44.37 AL
5 Abraham Clark 44.72 EC
6 Camden Catholic 44.83 CV
7 Cranford 45.02 EU
8 Atlantic City 45.67 AW
9 Baltimore City 45.85 AZ
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Chester 44.32 DR
2 Centreville 44.39 DK
3 Christian Brothers 45.20 DX
4 Chino 45.22 DU
5 Brick Memorial 45.84 CH
6 Christiana 46.26 DZ
7 Buena Regional 46.87 CN
8 Central 48.15 DC
9 Academy Park 51.41 AC
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Calabar 41.41 CR
2 Central Bucks South 43.49 DF
3 Chaminade 44.53 DM
4 Bowie 44.59 CB
5 Camden 44.63 CU
6 Amity Regional 45.70 AG
7 Bristol 46.13 CL
8 Capital Prep 46.80 CX
Chichester DNF DT
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Christ Church 42.97 DV
2 Brentwood 43.43 CG
3 Central Bucks West 43.58 DG
4 Annandale 43.58 AH
5 Christian Brothers 45.33 DY
6 Central York 46.10 DJ
7 Camden County Tech 46.94 CW
8 Calvary Christian 51.39 CS
Boys Latin DQ (46.23) CE
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cardinal Hayes 43.05 CZ
2 Cardinal O'Hara 43.87 DA
3 Altoona Area 44.13 AF
4 Bridgewater-Raritan 44.38 CK
5 Collingswood 45.11 EI
6 Chambersburg 45.83 DL
7 Chester Academy 47.33 DS
8 Christ The King 47.43 DW
9 Central 49.36 DD
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cornwall Coll 44.21 ER
2 Colonial Forge 44.57 EK
3 Downingtown West 44.61 FU
4 Council Rock South 45.14 ET
5 Colonia 45.27 EJ
6 Church Farm School 46.20 EA
7 Don Bosco Prep 46.54 FP
8 Brandywine 46.86 CF
Council Rock North DQ (46.98) ES
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Christopher Dock 42.70 FO
2 Coatesville 43.06 EH
3 Downingtown East 43.88 FT
4 Cornwall 44.44 EP
5 Dunbar 44.67 FV
6 Conestoga 44.76 EN
7 Damascus 45.46 FB
8 Cinnaminson 45.55 EB
Curtis DQ (48.78) FA
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Clayton 44.52 EE
2 DuVal 44.56 FY
3 Delbarton School 44.76 FD
4 Clarksburg 45.79 ED
5 Dwight-Englewood 46.05 FZ
6 Louis E. Dieruff 46.12 FL
7 John Dickinson 46.31 FJ
8 Columbia 47.09 EL
9 Dover 47.18 FS
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Dundalk 45.21 FW
2 CMIT Academy 45.28 EG
3 Cresskill 45.40 EV
4 Baltimore Tech 45.52 BA
5 Digital Harbor 45.91 FM
6 Concord 47.14 EM
7 Devon Prep 48.31 FI
8 Conwell Egan Catholic 48.78 EO
Cumberland Valley DQ (44.19) EZ

Quotes

Back to top