High School Boys' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 327Friday 11:05 AM
Nine fastest teams from Events #326-330 qualify for Championship Final, Event #469 (Saturday, 2:04 pm). Next nine International (#465 - Saturday, 1:48 pm), nine Northeast (#467 - Saturday, 1:56 pm) and nine National (#468 - Saturday, 2:00 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 43.18 Marcus Griffin, Savaughn Hebron, Emmanuel Ampofo, Savion Hebron IC 10
2 William Fleming  (Roanoke, VA) 43.55 Micah Jones, Robert Martin, Timothy Allen, Tajai Jackson GO 1
3 Howard Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 43.83 Stephen Forbi, Zsiaih Kelsey, Chandler Abston, Joshua Roane CE 9
4 Willingboro  (Willingboro, NJ) 44.26 Kevin Peterson, Zaire Clement, Elijah Valme, Jayaire King KG 14
5 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 44.27 Sean Emmanuel, Kwame Grant, Alex Ruhl, Ryan McKenna IY 9
6 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 44.37 Jordan White, Jefferson Cajuste, Tayo Akinbode, Nalima Fisher KD 14
7 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 44.42 Desmen Saldeen, Jahiem Coleman, Vincent Ohenhen, Mark Noel IR 9
8 St. Joseph's Prep  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.53 Salim Epps, Sahmir Hagans, Brendan Leneghan, Malik Cooper JE 11
9 John Bartram  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.56 Jacquan Givens, Tariq Greene, Walter Lorick-Marks, Daniel Westpaye FM 4
10 Abington  (Abington, PA) 44.58 Javon Neely, Xavier Washington, Chris Shaw, Sam McFarlane FE 3
11 Pearl River  (Pearl River, NY) 44.64 Shane Anselmi, Nick Malfitano, Dan Murray, Ethan McDermott DH 1
12 Bishop McNamara  (Forestville, MD) 44.64 Drake Murphy, Omarie Campbelle, Nicolas Simpson, Travis White FN 3
13 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 44.66 Isiah Solomon, Jarred Williams, Kumi Osei, Mario Heslop GR 5
14 St. Vincent Grammar  (Kingstown, SVG) 44.66 Encozie Rodgers, Jadyn Delpesche, Deron Edwards, Malik Ferdinand JF 11
15 Washington-Lee  (Arlington, VA) 44.71 Charles Male, Philip Ray, Jay La Piana, Liam McBride EY 2
16 Old Mill  (Millersville, MD) 44.84 Brandon Williams, Camron Winborne, Myles Demby, Daekwon Rose II 12
17 Henry Snyder  (Jersey City, NJ) 44.89 Rodell Joseph, Austin Wilson, Cheickna Traore, Jawuan James JJ 11
18 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.98 Andre Graham, Keinan Pope, Daquan Robinson , Dellion Burnell HL 8
19 Massaponax  (Fredericksburg, VA) 44.99 James Johnson, Jaiven Plummer, Theodore Brown, Zach Rock HT 7
20 Absegami  (Galloway Twp., NJ) 45.06 Dan Grasty, Isaac Ingram, Oratile Moeng, Jaden Stanely FF 6
21 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 45.09 Jaiden Abrams, Miguel Guzman, Dalton Chaney, Caleb Nartey HA 6
22 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 45.11 Amaree Mayo, Chan Kim, Evan Marcinelli, Jeremy Smithline GB 8
23 Pemberton  (Pemberton, NJ) 45.12 Brandon Champion, Matt Forman, Larry White, Jamal Wheeler IN 10
24 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 45.17 Jarrell Brown , Max Simpson , Brennan Doan, Ryan Sigler JO 10
25 Highland Regional  (Blackwood, NJ) 45.18 Robert McKinney, Kasim Randall-Dale, Javon Randall, Christian Arlequin HD 6
26 East Meadow  (East Meadow, NY) 45.20 James Wagnac, David Romaldo, Sam Nkrumah, Brandon Love GH 2
27 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 45.22 Dan Hamilton, Matt Moise, Joey Korongy, Thomas Czerwinski JR 12
28 Bonner Prendergast  (Drexel Hill, PA) 45.26 Jared Nesbitt, Nwabueze Onyemachi, Jarrett Moses, Semaj Jenkins KV 14
29 Reading  (Reading, PA) 45.29 Yorbi Gomez, Elijah Williams, Jordan Pollard, Juan Mato Segura IX 10
30 Hasbrouck Heights  (Hasbrouck Heights, NJ) 45.34 Maliki Burrell, Rocco Minichiello, Jasiah Purdie, Vincent Sedlmeir HB 6
31 Upper Merion  (King of Prussia, PA) 45.35 Shenouda Abdel Malak, Trai Mason, Patrick O'Donnell, Taiyan Lobban JV 12
32 Susan E. Wagner  (Staten Island, NY) 45.36 Jamel Allum, Chris Adekoya, Jason Ruggerio, Max Corpus JY 13
33 Central  (Capitol Heights, MD) 45.38 Markus Williams, Kyiam Exum, Ryan Paris, Temitayo Oloukin FS 3
34 Oxford  (Oxford, CT) 45.41 Lee Braley, Jared Pettinella, Jack Kolvig, Drew Adames IJ 10
35 William Allen  (Allentown, PA) 45.46 Hernan Espinal, Terrance Jones, Auxence Madjoue , Nicholas White FH 5
36 Samuel Tilden  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.51 Dave Torrington, Andre Britton, Ackeem Cleghorn, Romario Duhaney JT 10
37 Tacius Golding  (St. Catherine, JAM) 45.52 Marlon Byfield, Keniel Lawrence, Jermaine Squire, Shavaughn Clayton GW 5
38 Paulsboro  (Paulsboro, NJ) 45.53 Jarred Pierce , Barry Green III, Brenden Parham , Bhayshul Tuten IM 12
39 Benjamin Franklin  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.53 Darren Williams, Tareef Howe, Nasser Bush, Charles Richardson GP 1
40 Friends' Central  (Wynnewood, PA) 45.54 Alex Veith, Noah Thomas, Mekkhi Gardner, Ryan Ellison GS 8
41 Ramapo  (Franklin Lakes, NJ) 45.60 Luke Czerepak, Luke Ragone, Cesco Ferrara, Ryan Verhoog IU 10
42 Cinnaminson  (Cinnaminson, NJ) 45.60 Josh Lopez, Jahsir Williams, Chad Howard, John Meekins FX 5
43 Germantown Friends  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.60 Jackson Craig, Jacob Sternberg-Sher, Sean Flaynik, Elliot Barr GU 7
44 Theodore Roosevelt  (Washington, DC) 45.64 Jaedon Joyner, Kevin Hernandez, DeAndre Levy, Taahir Kelly DY 2
45 Brick Township  (Brick, NJ) 45.66 Mike LoSasso, Will Browne, Tyler Weisneck, Jacob Wynkoop KX 14
46 Riverdale Baptist  (Upper Marlboro, MD) 45.67 Melvin Jacobs, Antonio Sims, Jarius Roberts, Nathan Mensah IZ 11
47 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 45.69 William Ezema, E'MarionJones, Robert Thornton, Ben Kenyon HE 8
48 Pennington School  (Pennington, NJ) 45.69 Xavier Brooks, Mekhi Muse, Aidan Isreal, Isaiah Muse DJ 4
49 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 45.71 Michael Cowan, Lucas Tombley, Connor Cupen, Brandon Kuback HZ 10
50 Walt Whitman  (Bethesda, MD) 45.74 Solomon Adeoti, Sebastian Druehl, Tony Gandolfo, Ryan Gurney KF 13
51 Muhlenberg  (Laureldale, PA) 45.77 Trace Goodman, Rene Duffault, Israel Taveras, Alex McGeary IA 9
52 Haddonfield Memorial  (Haddonfield, NJ) 45.80 Rob Kwiatkowski, Thomas Mugent, Art Keegan, Aiden Kamp GY 7
53 Randallstown  (Randallstown, MD) 45.80 Cameron Dent, Rashawn Golding, Jezvez Watt, Ndeh Tadzong IW 11
54 Promise Academy  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.84 Aaron Fisher, Ahmir Harrington, Rayqwine Pope, Airon Stevenson IS 9
55 Surrattsville  (Clinton, MD) 45.84 Damion Leake, Samir Smith, Kordell Diggs, Michael Jones, Jr JS 13
56 St. Francis Prep  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 45.87 Lance Lee, Pierce Elliot , Lawson Holman, Isaiah Maxwell JC 13
57 Elkton  (Elkton, MD) 45.88 Jeremiah Taylor, Douglas McGonigle, Frank Turner, Tashawn Watters, Jr GK 4
58 Hammond  (Columbia, MD) 45.96 Richard Aja, Rafael Oliva, Nathanel Lamb, Loick Amouzou GZ 1
59 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.00 Yuheng Liu, Shamar Reeder, Fred Fulmore, Deshawn Wiggins FT 8
60 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 46.01 Mike Dressner, Jayden Greene, Andrew Wilson, Kenneth Flood KB 13
61 Radnor  (Radnor, PA) 46.01 David Callaway, Louis Minning, Jakob Kerber, Julian Raffaelli IT 12
62 Christiana  (Newark, DE) 46.04 Kam'ren Upshur, Schnaider Pierre, Azere Neal, Deandre McFarlane FV 3
63 Columbia  (East Greenbush, NY) 46.08 Alex Wheeler, Anthony Cozzy, John Powhida, David Adadjo FZ 1
64 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 46.10 Cole Holland, Arun Sen, Daniel Tickter, Tam Karoye HH 5
65 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 46.14 Sabastein Lebron, Logan Almberg, Mark Johnston, Sean Adams JD 11
66 Eastside  (Paterson, NJ) 46.14 Javor Smalls, Roniel Arias, Amir Smith, Michael Jackson III BK 2
67 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 46.19 Matthew Dries, Mose Skolnick, Nathan Yang, Jaden Price JU 12
68 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 46.20 Dwayne O'glive, Kevin Francis, Kyle Readus, Brequan Moore HK 8
69 McKinley  (Washington, DC) 46.29 Antonio Hudson, David Hounyo , Chilowe Osai , Daivon Taylor HV 7
70 Governor Mifflin  (Shillington, PA) 46.30 Kyle Esterly, Jaiden Quiles, Brandon Strausser, Nicholas Singleton HX 7
71 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 46.32 Aidan Hinnenkamp, Daegan Stoltzfus, Jon Tadesse, Tanner Hess HC 7
72 Engineering & Science  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.33 Myles Johnson, Aziz McDaniels, Israel Fonseca, Zaahid Kennedy GL 5
73 Fair Lawn  (Fair Lawn, NJ) 46.34 GM 4
74 Valley Stream Central  (Valley Stream, NY) 46.36 Jusai Canty, Jonathan Grant, Miles Howard, Romario Temple JX 1
75 Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) 46.37 Talil Atkins, Rudy Diaz, Aaron Walters, Eric Miles FK 4
76 Spring Creek  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.40 Romario Grant, Kory David, Tyrell Spencer, Malachi Aiken JN 13
77 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.44 JZ 14
78 New Providence  (New Providence, NJ) 46.46 William Gao, James Prill, Kayhan Durmus, Rey Torres ID 10
79 Iona Prep  (New Rochelle, NY) 46.51 Charlie Griffin, Sydney Moaleete, Chase Lomardo, Kevin Franceschini CF 13
80 Boys & Girls  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.54 KW 14
81 Glasgow  (Newark, DE) 46.55 Dennis Dottory , Cam Hudson, Aarick Brown , Raymond Thomas GV 8
82 Caroline County  (Milford, VA) 46.61 Tyler Andries Smith, Jasen Maurice Wilkerson, Diontre Lavar Cephas, Christian Walker FR 4
83 Northern Highlands  (Allendale, NJ) 46.64 Enzo Arjona, Luke Bussetti, Nicholas Branca, Ethan Harris IG 12
84 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 46.64 David Springstead, Ryan Maloney, Nick Fabrizzo, Hank Gallagher JM 13
85 Brandywine  (Wilmington, DE) 46.66 Zion Carr, Mulbah Wolokolie, Foday Saccoh, Kyle Mcclendon FP 5
86 Weequahic  (Newark, NJ) 46.68 Unique Woodard , Augustine Egwuonwu, David Ekhator, Foluso Adedeji KC 14
87 DelCo Christian  (Newtown Square, PA) 46.72 Linus Cook, Zane Hobaugh, Richie Li, David Palomino BD 1
88 Nanuet  (Nanuet, NY) 46.72 Justin Seo, Nicholas Gonzalez, Sunny Chavan, D'Andre Edwards IB 9
89 Interboro  (Prospect Park, PA) 46.73 DaJuan Hackett, Isiah Fusaro, Jordan Howe, Justin Robinson HF 5
90 Schuylkill Valley  (Leesport, PA) 46.74 Alex Gonzalez, Reinhold Louis, Brian Porter, Mark Rose JH 12
91 Mastery Charter North  (Philadelphia, PA) 46.75 Tymir Shaw, Suhail Caillard, Jahi Williams, Sir Davidson CP 3
92 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 46.77 Alejandro Adorno, Peter Mayers, Michael Barbaro-Barnett, Liam Willman JB 12
93 Pope John Paul II  (Royersford, PA) 46.79 Justin Russell, AJ Natale, Josh Little, Andrew McDonald IP 11
94 Moorestown  (Moorestown, NJ) 46.82 James Walker, Kevin Denmark, Malik Sample, Nick Cartwright-Atkins CX 2
95 Lindenwold  (Lindenwold, NJ) 46.88 Michael Busbee, Jairo Guerrero, Terrance Griffin, Munier Burgess HN 7
96 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 46.99 Luke Rapley, Samil Jain, Eric Shaker, Eugene Graves HS 6
97 Mercersburg Academy  (Mercersburg, PA) 47.12 James Colwell, Ilyas Clouse, Foday Bangura, Alonzo Coleman HW 9
98 Manhasset  (Manhasset, NY) 47.23 Jake Cizmarik, Raymond Ye, Thomas Blaney, Nicholas Quinn HR 6
99 Paul VI  (Fairfax, VA) 47.29 Trey Campagna, Will Hadsell, Ryan Balot, Matt Smith IL 9
100 Cristo Rey  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.36 Donte Kent, Khysym Brown, John Richardson, Mosheh Francis GC 6
101 Goshen Central  (Goshen, NY) 47.38 Ryan Pinto, Domenico Pasquini, Robert Siracuse, Elijah Price BV 2
102 Devon Prep  (Devon, PA) 47.47 Aidan Ringiewicz, Jordyn Walker, Matt Drauschak, Jake Thomas GD 6
103 Clara Barton  (Brooklyn, NY) 47.58 Jayden Armond, Wayne Simmons Jr, Aaron-Moses Idowu, Ryan Lahens FL 4
104 Bodine  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.59 Troy Corbitt, Shamir Facen , Saymere Clark, Yoanne Essame FO 4
105 Manchester Township  (Manchester, NJ) 47.63 HP 9
106 George School  (Newtown, PA) 47.79 Chris Chan, Miless Pinnock, Jordan West, Walter Owino GT 4
107 Riverdale Country  (Bronx, NY) 47.80 Ryan Chuang, William White, Obioha Chijioke, Julian Burden JA 11
108 Jenkintown  (Jenkintown, PA) 48.23 Adon Thompson- Harris, Johnson John, Gabriel Rogers, Teddy Znmyt HG 7
109 West Milford  (West Milford, NJ) 48.23 Kevin Woodard, Nacier Delacruz, Ryan Cooper, Eric Stanchich FB 3
110 SLA-Beeber  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.42 Kharyi Burke, Christopher Cimini, Colin Blocker, Adam Dublin OP 14
111 Bell Mulitcultural  (Washington, DC) 48.43 Brenden Edwards, Khavan Malloy, Jose Dias, Stephane Mankemi AG 5
112 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 48.54 Mike James, Izzy Brown, Kevin Gromadzki, Cam Wilson CG 3
113 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 48.63 Jonathan Carter, Jaiden Ballard, Charles Parker, Caleb Austin DB 2
114 North Star  (Newark, NJ) 48.88 Miguel Rodriguez, Jayden Rodriguez, Rilwan Adenaike, Bryson Oching IF 8
115 Mount Hebron  (Ellicott City, MD) 49.05 Justin Evans, Kobe Hill, Jalean Johnson, Subomi Olumide HY 8
116 Tappan Zee  (Orangeburg, NY) 49.36 Tobi Yoo, Brent Allen, Henry Blanker, Jack Feinberg EM 2
117 The Perkiomen School  (Pennsburg, PA) 49.53 Danila Pasiada, Linsen Huang, SWenzw Jiang, Hunter Eschallier IO 11
118 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 49.83 Xavier Reyes, Cristavo Miranda, Bailey Canela, David Llatas HJ 6
119 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 50.36 Matt Marrone, Liam Gough, Brady Connolly, Aaron Stillitano CV 1
120 Regis  (New York, NY) 50.44 Michael Juzeniw, Ian Duffy, Paul Sabini, Matthew Vizzini DW 3
121 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 50.97 Joseph Tucker, Roland Beauford, Julian Galarza, Darien Malawi GA 1
122 Archbishop Ryan  (Philadelphia, PA) 53.98 Shane Weihe, Brendon Huebner, Tom Harper, Jack Scanlon AB 2
Arthur P. Schalick  (Pittsgrove, NJ) DQ (46.38) Javon SPANN, Levi Manson, Cesar Carrasco, Matt White JG 13
Archbishop Carroll  (Radnor, PA) DNF Michael Sponholtz, Jahlil Warren, Joshua Bowman, Malachi Hansen FI 3
CMIT Academy  (Laurel, MD) DNF Jordan Rose, Darrius Jackson, Malik Bah, Odinichi Otuya FY 7
Blair Academy  (Blairstown, NJ) DNF Jalen Roberts, Sanoussi Kane, Morgan Jones, Kerem Ayhan KS 14
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 William Fleming 43.55 GO
2 Pearl River 44.64 DH
3 Benjamin Franklin 45.53 GP
4 Hammond 45.96 GZ
5 Columbia 46.08 FZ
6 Valley Stream Central 46.36 JX
7 DelCo Christian 46.72 BD
8 Middletown South 50.36 CV
9 Concord 50.97 GA
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Washington-Lee 44.71 EY
2 East Meadow 45.20 GH
3 Theodore Roosevelt 45.64 DY
4 Eastside 46.14 BK
5 Moorestown 46.82 CX
6 Goshen Central 47.38 BV
7 North County 48.63 DB
8 Tappan Zee 49.36 EM
9 Archbishop Ryan 53.98 AB
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Abington 44.58 FE
2 Bishop McNamara 44.64 FN
3 Central 45.38 FS
4 Christiana 46.04 FV
5 Mastery Charter North 46.75 CP
6 West Milford 48.23 FB
7 Jackson Liberty 48.54 CG
8 Regis 50.44 DW
Archbishop Carroll DNF FI
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 John Bartram 44.56 FM
2 Pennington School 45.69 DJ
3 Elkton 45.88 GK
4 Fair Lawn 46.34 GM
5 Baltimore Tech 46.37 FK
6 Caroline County 46.61 FR
7 Clara Barton 47.58 FL
8 Bodine 47.59 FO
9 George School 47.79 GT
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Franklin Township 44.66 GR
2 William Allen 45.46 FH
3 Tacius Golding 45.52 GW
4 Cinnaminson 45.60 FX
5 Walter Johnson 46.10 HH
6 Engineering & Science 46.33 GL
7 Brandywine 46.66 FP
8 Interboro 46.73 HF
9 Bell Mulitcultural 48.43 AG
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Absegami 45.06 FF
2 Hammonton 45.09 HA
3 Highland Regional 45.18 HD
4 Hasbrouck Heights 45.34 HB
5 Marlboro 46.99 HS
6 Manhasset 47.23 HR
7 Cristo Rey 47.36 GC
8 Devon Prep 47.47 GD
9 Kearny 49.83 HJ
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Massaponax 44.99 HT
2 Germantown Friends 45.60 GU
3 Haddonfield Memorial 45.80 GY
4 McKinley 46.29 HV
5 Governor Mifflin 46.30 HX
6 Hempfield 46.32 HC
7 Lindenwold 46.88 HN
8 Jenkintown 48.23 HG
CMIT Academy DNF FY
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Martin Luther King 44.98 HL
2 Council Rock North 45.11 GB
3 Friends' Central 45.54 GS
4 Hunterdon Central 45.69 HE
5 Central 46.00 FT
6 John F. Kennedy 46.20 HK
7 Glasgow 46.55 GV
8 North Star 48.88 IF
9 Mount Hebron 49.05 HY
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Howard Tech 43.83 CE
2 Ridgewood 44.27 IY
3 Port Richmond 44.42 IR
4 Muhlenberg 45.77 IA
5 Promise Academy 45.84 IS
6 Nanuet 46.72 IB
7 Mercersburg Academy 47.12 HW
8 Paul VI 47.29 IL
9 Manchester Township 47.63 HP
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Neshaminy 43.18 IC
2 Pemberton 45.12 IN
3 Spring-Ford 45.17 JO
4 Reading 45.29 IX
5 Oxford 45.41 IJ
6 Samuel Tilden 45.51 JT
7 Ramapo 45.60 IU
8 Mount Olive 45.71 HZ
9 New Providence 46.46 ID
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Joseph's Prep 44.53 JE
2 St. Vincent Grammar 44.66 JF
3 Henry Snyder 44.89 JJ
4 Riverdale Baptist 45.67 IZ
5 Randallstown 45.80 IW
6 St. John the Baptist 46.14 JD
7 Pope John Paul II 46.79 IP
8 Riverdale Country 47.80 JA
9 The Perkiomen School 49.53 IO
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Old Mill 44.84 II
2 Suffern 45.22 JR
3 Upper Merion 45.35 JV
4 Paulsboro 45.53 IM
5 Radnor 46.01 IT
6 Upper Dublin 46.19 JU
7 Northern Highlands 46.64 IG
8 Schuylkill Valley 46.74 JH
9 St. Anthony's 46.77 JB
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Susan E. Wagner 45.36 JY
2 Walt Whitman 45.74 KF
3 Surrattsville 45.84 JS
4 St. Francis Prep 45.87 JC
5 Washington Township 46.01 KB
6 Spring Creek 46.40 JN
7 Iona Prep 46.51 CF
8 Southern Regional 46.64 JM
Arthur P. Schalick DQ (46.38) JG
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Willingboro 44.26 KG
2 West Orange 44.37 KD
3 Bonner Prendergast 45.26 KV
4 Brick Township 45.66 KX
5 George Washington 46.44 JZ
6 Boys & Girls 46.54 KW
7 Weequahic 46.68 KC
8 SLA-Beeber 48.42 OP
Blair Academy DNF KS

Quotes

Back to top