High School Boys' 4x100 Large Schools (Heats)

Event 327Friday 11:40 AM
Records
ER Jamaica College (Jamaica) 40.92 2014 Waseem Williams, Tyler Mason, Keneil Patterson, Devaughn Baker
Open to schools with male enrollment of 525 or more. Eight fastest teams from Events #326 and #327 qualify for Championship Final, Event #461 (Saturday, 1:50 pm). Next eight fastest teams from Event #327 qualify for an additional race, Event #463 (Saturday, 1:55 pm).

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Calabar  (Kingston, JAM) 39.98 Tyreke Wilson, Christopher Taylor, Michael Stephens, Dejour Russell RZ 2
2 Kingston College  (East Kingston, JAM) 40.29 Tyreke Bryan, Carey Mcleod, Yashawn Hamilton, Dashaun Morris VV 8
3 Jamaica College  (Kingston, JAM) 40.89 Courtney Missick, Chislon Gordon, Michali Everett, Delano Dunkley VN 9
4 Western Branch  (Chesapeake, VA) 41.45 Micaiah Harris, Jahkwan Blackey, Alfandre Page II, Kavante Dawson 3S 24
5 Wolmer's Boys  (Kingston, JAM) 41.74 4B 27
6 Christ Church  (Christ Church, BAR) 42.05 Brendon Hoyte, Deshon Trent, Shem Forde, Kevin Briggs SR 4
7 Coatesville  (Coatesville, PA) 42.08 Jayland Washington, Eric Kirk, Aaron Young, Terrance Laird SV 4
8 DeMatha Catholic  (Hyattsville, MD) 42.11 Damon Green, Brendon Stewart, Dominic Logan, Nick Wilson TH 6
9 Mount St. Joseph  (Baltimore, MD) 42.21 XL 16
10 St. Peter's Prep  (Jersey City, NJ) 42.37 Cameron Blair, Markus Bagley , Dakari Falconer, Masaki Aerts ZY 20
11 Bethel  (Hampton, VA) 42.38 Byron Carson, Ikeem Ellis, Zaire Williams, Edward Richardson III RM 8
12 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 42.40 Willesey Lindo , Cory Poole, Akeem Lindo, Micheael Abrams TT 6
13 Pennsauken  (Pennsauken, NJ) 42.42 Nahzir Russell, Donovan Hines, Jaylen Robinson, Martin Booker Jr. YP 20
14 IMG Academy  (Bradenton, FL) 42.44 Jack Stalcup, Charles Marelid, Rikkoi Brathwaite, Torstein Eliassen VJ 8
15 Good Counsel  (Olney, MD) 42.54 Savian Barrett, Turner ROberts, Jonathan Imes, Darnell Praft Jr UR 10
16 Cardinal Hayes  (Bronx, NY) 42.58 Aaron Banson, Lucas Nunez, Nelson Santana, Elijah Jones SC 3
17 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 42.62 Sam Keleekai, Brian Merriman, Rob Hawkins, Iverson Clement ZD 20
18 Downingtown East  (Exton, PA) 42.77 Quran Brown, Jeremy Jennings, Daniel Andris, Brassir Stocker TL 5
19 Egg Harbor Township  (Egg Harbor Township, NJ) 42.82 Alex Dessoye, Shaquille Boyd, Devon Covington, Amir Brock TZ 5
20 Harry S Truman  (Levittown, PA) 42.84 James Koliyah, Javeer Peterson, Badr Fask, Sayyid Saunders 3B 25
21 La Salle College  (Wyndmoor, PA) 42.91 Octavious Carter, Alex Sislo, Dan Capreri, Jack McDonough VX 14
22 Franklin Township  (Somerset, NJ) 42.95 Tayo Badru, Christopher Jenkins, Zaire Chiles, Tyler Howard UJ 12
23 Lower Merion  (Ardmore, PA) 42.97 Davon Tate, Devon Tate, Dion Davis, Ahmad Hall WK 12
24 Tallwood  (Virginia Beach, VA) 42.99 Aswad Muhammad, Isaiah Carter, Chase Whitney, Raykwon McClenny 2W 22
25 Hillsborough  (HIllsborough, NJ) 43.00 Tommy Deluca, Kennedy Penn, Joey Bevilacqua, Tyler Boatwright VF 13
26 Central Bucks West  (Doylestown, PA) 43.03 Nick Ferrentino, Joe Manetta, Griffin Shields, Christian Bobowicz SH 2
27 Calvert Hall College  (Baltimore, MD) 43.07 Isaiah Watson, B.J. Watson, Sean Tucker, Chris Lewis SA 2
28 Roman Catholic  (Philadelphia, PA) 43.12 Ollie Fisher, Karim Dittmar, Malachi Harris, Malik Griffin ZO 19
29 Bowie  (Bowie, MD) 43.15 Dereck Davis, David Bulla, Samuel Bulla, Sean Frimpong RO 1
30 Perth Amboy  (Perth Amboy, NJ) 43.15 Naxier Jenkins, Juan Alejandro, Jon DeJesus, Jeremiah Stevens YU 18
31 Neshaminy  (Langhorne, PA) 43.18 Marcus Griffin, Savaugh Hebron, Joel Stills, Savion Hebron XO 15
32 Glen Mills  (Concordville, PA) 43.19 Rami Marsh, Keon Rantin, Denari Springs, Abdul Lateet UO 6
33 Grassfield  (Chesapeake, VA) 43.22 Devonte Anderson, Coby Bailey, Austin Wood, Darius Hagans US 7
34 West Springfield  (Springfield, VA) 43.25 Emmanuel Allen, Dominic Gibbs, Josh Britt, Daniel Adu 3P 25
35 Suitland  (Forestville, MD) 43.25 Marcellus Pettus, Isa Bynum, Keith Washington, Terric Buchanan 2T 23
36 DuVal  (Lanham, MD) 43.25 Daniel Anyatonwu, Adewunmi Oloyede, Amer Miller, James Wilson TP 6
37 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 43.25 Khyree Johnson-Waters, Habib Jelani, Chase Campbell, Jomair Boone WE 11
38 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 43.29 Gabriel Nash , Miguerson Joseph , Jahmin Muse, Dodley Thermitus UA 6
39 T.C. Williams  (Alexandria, VA) 43.34 Kai Cole, Ibrahim Bangura, Kelvin Harrris, Terrance Sayki 3W 25
40 Springbrook  (Silver Spring, MD) 43.40 Emanuel Akins, Sheku Musa, Mihn-Tu Nguyen, Mayen McClain 2O 24
41 Dundalk  (Baltimore, MD) 43.43 Chrys Lane, Taishaun Craddock, Tyrique Stephenson, Yourry Tapande TO 5
42 Eleanor Roosevelt  (Greenbelt, MD) 43.43 Tope Olupitan, Tyrenson Terry, Jalen Campfield, Aaron Stanton ZP 21
43 Central Bucks East  (Doylestown, PA) 43.45 Myles King, Sam Cooperman, Gavin Zander, Jake Zosulis SF 3
44 Council Rock North  (Newtown, PA) 43.46 David Solomon, Sean Condon, Dennis Karpovitch, Mike Welde TB 7
45 White Plains  (White Plains, NY) 43.47 Eli Gordon, Nate McCants, Glenmoure Osbourne, Malik Boyd-Postell 3U 26
46 Bridgeton  (Bridgeton, NJ) 43.50 Basil Williams, Josiah Malloy, Shamar Love, Revell Williams RU 8
47 Wilson  (West Lawn, PA) 43.51 Trevor Thenga, Alex Cluff, Trey McGarrah, Angel Martinez 3Z 28
48 Uniondale  (Uniondale, NY) 43.52 Tyler Edmeade, Giordano Williams, Jahmal Dennis, Christopher Borzor 3F 26
49 Altoona Area  (Altoona, PA) 43.53 Connor Adams, Mitchell Lawhead, Kurt Vonlollin, Daiquain Watson RB 5
50 Norristown  (Norristown, PA) 43.55 Ronald McCreary, Austin Montgomery , Koran Butler , Rahmir Wiggins XT 15
51 Fort Lee  (Fort Lee, NJ) 43.56 Tahj Martin, Emmanuel Montoya, Wesley Weingord, Michael Huertas UH 9
52 Pennridge  (Perkasie, PA) 43.57 Kellen Brown, John Nash, Sean Zielinski, Josh Pinkney YO 25
53 Red Lion  (Red Lion, PA) 43.62 Mitch Helf, Paul Jones, Garrett Helf, Jerome Jessup ZH 22
54 Robert E. Lee  (Springfield, VA) 43.63 Chauncey Chambers, Kevin Hamilton, Kraig Hamilton, Jonathan Mulatu WD 13
55 WWP North  (Plainsboro, NJ) 43.64 Isaiah Miranda, Miles Fye-Moore, Evan Francis, John Owens 3R 26
56 Avon Grove  (West Grove, PA) 43.65 Jeff Billig, Tyler Boyd, Evan Ambrose, Aaron Jones RJ 9
57 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 43.65 Corry Moskowitz, Giovanni Iovino, Owen Kelly, Mat Morales XD 13
58 Bishop Hendricken  (Warwick, RI) 43.65 Ethan Pezzullo, Russell White, Desmond Bernal, Kwity Paye RN 1
59 Central Dauphin East  (Harrisburg, PA) 43.67 Bryce Baker, James McFarland, Emmanuel Niang, Aaron Arp SJ 3
60 South Lakes  (Reston, VA) 43.69 Timiebi Ogobri, John Eggeman, Nicky Napolitano, Don'ta Whitley 2K 23
61 Mergenthaler  (Baltimore, MD) 43.70 Jarius Cannon, Josiah Grant, Detrick Bellinger, Josiah Ewon WV 11
62 Xavier  (New York, NY) 43.73 Dorian Ryan, Andrew DeFreitas, Patrick Dunne, Ethan Rameriez 4F 27
63 Lawrence  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 43.75 Zeke D'Ascoli, Myles Mitchell White, Zaire Smith, Davon Hemingway WC 12
64 Piscataway  (Piscataway, NJ) 43.76 Jared Halsey, Brent Bowers, Devin Hampton, Larry McCullum YX 18
65 Ridgewood  (Ridgewood, NJ) 43.78 Matt Tai, Kyle Mack, Sam Do, Kobi Grant ZJ 21
66 William Penn  (York, PA) 43.79 Tyrese Smallwood, Khalid Dorsey, Erik Mann Jr, Anthony Jamison YN 16
67 Sayreville War Memorial  (Parlin, NJ) 43.80 Zuriel Wright, Nicholas Mullican, Abdullahi Adeyemo, Franklin Cruz 2B 23
68 Caesar Rodney  (Camden, DE) 43.80 Julian Trammell, Tavian Cooks, Jordan Allen, Dayvhantae McDonald ZN 20
69 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 43.81 Alex Cameron, Josh Newton, Kyle Wiggins, Deitric Murphy TS 14
70 Loyola Blakefield  (Baltimore, MD) 43.82 Austin Eby, Dana Young, Garrett Randall, Jason Smith WL 15
71 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 43.83 Ben Dizon, Yousoff Manifi, Connor O'Neill, Brian Jackson VY 10
72 Centreville  (Clifton, VA) 43.84 Mark Brown, Kyree Parker, Julian Garrett, Caden Billak SM 3
73 J.P. McCaskey  (Lancaster, PA) 43.84 Isiah Speller, Dejon Manning, Carlos Lugo, Jamel Henry WU 13
74 Cumberland Valley  (Mechanicsburg, PA) 43.87 Chris Arrington, Zach Austen , Chris Wickens, Andrew Davis TE 8
75 State College  (State College, PA) 43.87 Cohen Russell, Tanner Reed, Ben Oesterling, Keaton Ellis 2P 22
76 Hayfield  (Alexandria, VA) 43.87 Kylan Booker, Chris Joseph, Dominic Garcia, Emmanuel Carpenter VA 10
77 Saratoga Springs  (Saratoga Springs, NY) 43.89 2A 23
78 Chaminade  (Mineola, NY) 43.89 Brian Shevlin, Joe Reich, Jack Kenny, Tomi Toles SN 4
79 Patriot  (Nokesville, VA) 43.90 Dorryen Henly, Cameron Biendl, Jeremy Sykes, Matt Manilli YK 18
80 Riverbend  (Fredericksburg, VA) 43.91 Avonte Redmond, Gordon Lewis, Gran Torres, Dejon Croker ZL 19
81 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 43.92 Oluwatomide Alao, Joshua Titus, Chinemerem Ononiwu, Justin Crawford RF 4
82 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 43.92 Kwame Cadore, Kessawn Abraham, Amare Greer, Aron Cruickshank UB 7
83 Mount St. Michael  (Bronx, NY) 43.93 Destyn Harding, Eric Vassell, Bretton Rigsbee, Anthony Brodie Jr XM 16
84 Paint Branch  (Burtonsville, MD) 43.95 Yasin Mohammed, Chukwumdi Osuji, Solomon Lucas Thorton, Juvet Ebani YH 19
85 South Brunswick  (Monmouth Junction, NJ) 43.98 Vincent Jackson, Harmodio Cruz, Josh Cella, Quisana Conley 2I 23
86 William Penn  (New Castle, DE) 43.98 Isaiah Gaynor, Keyshawn Dennis, Lateef Phoenix, Mike Mills YM 19
87 Laurel  (Laurel, MD) 43.99 Victor Amadu, Malik Moore, DeShawn Arnick, Jalen Sykes WB 11
88 William Tennent  (Warminster, PA) 44.00 Joe Roller, Markeith Baxter, A.J. Montminey, Dayshone Farmer 2X 21
89 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 44.01 Shane Carter, Trenu Johnson, John Franco, Jobin Lukose TC 5
90 Wootton  (Rockville, MD) 44.02 Steven Zou, Keith Cartwright, Ambrose Devine, Michael Amobi 4D 27
91 Northeast  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.03 Andrew Serowsky, Alex Martin, Sameen Thompson, Jaquan Amos YA 16
92 Jackson Memorial  (Jackson, NJ) 44.06 Steven Vigliarolo, Mike Schoener, Ross Delhagen, Brendan Sweet VM 11
93 Linden  (Linden, NJ) 44.09 Christopher Banks, Zion Marshall, Brandon George, Ugonna Ike WH 13
94 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 44.12 Tramil Cabbagestalk, Terrance Graves, Matt Powell, Will Delendik SO 4
95 Atholton  (Columbia, MD) 44.12 Mikel Irvin, Griffin Kasemeyer, Brandon Houston, Dareon Medley RH 2
96 Franklin K Lane  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.12 Darius Brusco, Dermack Lawrence, Henry Jean Michel, Omar Rodgers WA 14
97 Syosset  (Syosset, NY) 44.13 Scott Mansouri, Gianluca Mennuti, Jon DiSiena, Michael Stanco 2V 21
98 Central Bucks South  (Warrington, PA) 44.16 Joe Galante, Thomas Gentile, Chris Cardamone, Michael Cannon Jr. SG 3
99 Mount Vernon  (Mount Vernon, NY) 44.16 Daniel Dunn, Joshua Zincke, Jason Perlaza, Tyrese Moore XN 16
100 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 44.19 Riley Shaffer, KJ Cartwright, Matt Gain, Steve Baymor XX 14
101 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 44.20 Will Mitchell , David Cospito, AJ Bills, Marcus Gainer TM 5
102 Paul VI  (Haddonfield, NJ) 44.21 Robert Bush, Antonio Tarantino, RJ Walsh, Richard Bush YL 19
103 Dwight Morrow  (Englewood, NJ) 44.23 Peter George, Andrew Jones, Kieran Hillary, Quanzie Lumsden XI 14
104 Mount Olive  (Flanders, NJ) 44.26 Amiche Nwandu, Levi Williams, Khalid Alston, Marcquis Smallwood XK 15
105 Highland Springs  (Highland Springs, VA) 44.26 Pierre Greshawn, Jai'veon Smalls, Keyonte Midget, Avion Blake VE 8
106 Herndon  (Herndon, VA) 44.26 Ian Guevara, Eduardo Quinteros, Elliott Ray, Matthew Malito VD 10
107 Brick Township  (Brick, NJ) 44.27 Dylan Peck, Jacob Wynkoop, Ryan Morgan, Ja'Sir Taylor RT 1
108 West Orange  (West Orange, NJ) 44.28 Elijay McLaren, Carlvin McIver, Kobr Greenville, Avery Caldwell 3O 25
109 Conestoga  (Berwyn, PA) 44.29 Chang Dorkhan, Nico Orozco, Fabian Andrew, Noah Lanouette TA 4
110 Gaithersburg  (Gaithersburg, MD) 44.35 Adrian Holly, Anthony Frazier, Terron’Te Nelson, Kendrick Norwood UM 7
111 Williamstown  (Williamstown, NJ) 44.36 Moshe Yahdyamin, Edwyn Pierre, Wade Inge, Victor Ruggiano 3X 28
112 Walter Johnson  (Bethesda, MD) 44.39 Andrew Leverenz, Alexander Schmidt, Fares Massoud, Alan Seri VO 10
113 Newark  (Newark, DE) 44.39 Brichon Shepard, Eric Marshall, DeMario Morgan, Ryan Gerhart XR 16
114 Easton Area  (Easton, PA) 44.39 Kade McNally, Brendan Ekoko, Isreal Sellassie, Katrell Thompson TW 9
115 South County  (Lorton, VA) 44.42 Sam McLendon, Dominic Salguero, Seth Dunn, Caleb Bloodworth 2J 23
116 Suffern  (Suffern, NY) 44.42 Jeremiah Isaac, Antony Misko, Garrison Williams, Myles Solan 2S 23
117 Archbishop Stepinac  (White Plains, NY) 44.43 Malek Grant, Tyler Sheperd, Roy Omess, Shawn Harris RG 1
118 Don Bosco Prep  (Ramsey, NJ) 44.45 Connor Mathis, Damon Washington, Allen Livitz, Wankeith Akin TK 6
119 Father Judge  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.47 Ryan Jakeman, Michael Baumgarten, Anthony Capwell, Joseph Cassidy UD 8
120 Ridley  (Folsom, PA) 44.50 Ben Holden, Liam Thompson, Tony Graham, Abdul Kamara ZK 19
121 Pennsbury  (Fairless Hills, PA) 44.51 DeAnthony Rivera, Tyler Thompson, Ladi Bamgbose, Nasan Robbins YR 19
122 Salesianum  (Wilmington, DE) 44.51 Nick D'Amico, Dan Concha, Jassiem Lynch, Adam Tulibacki ZZ 21
123 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 44.51 Zion Kidd, Xavier Campbell, Evan Schwab, Seth Bauer 3I 28
124 North County  (Glen Burnie, MD) 44.54 Isaac Ward, Jaiden Ballard, Tai Rice, Deontez Parker XW 28
125 Upper Darby  (Upper Darby, PA) 44.55 Johnsey Hackney, Jalen Camille, Eatorma Deddeh, Chigozie Nzeh 3G 25
126 Manheim Township  (Lancaster, PA) 44.58 Zeb Gregory, Peter Carrigan, Gavin Patterson, Titan Cox WR 13
127 Benjamin Cardozo  (Oakland Gardens, NY) 44.58 Leon Henry, Kimani Brown, Jared Perez, Dandre Lindsey SD 2
128 Trenton Central  (Trenton, NJ) 44.60 Christian Oneal, Thomeir Richardson, James Hubbard, Gordon Green 3A 26
129 Hatboro-Horsham  (Horsham, PA) 44.64 Cameron Broadus, Solomon McNair, Quentin Sullivan, Paul Isabella UY 7
130 Lakeland/Panas  (Shrub Oak, NY) 44.64 Josias Luctamar, Patrick Abel, Jashua Celestine, Jonathan White VZ 11
131 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 44.64 Brendan Barratt, Manny Azuonwu, Brandon Casper, Aidan Murphy TV 6
132 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 44.65 Hamza Zaydan, Jeremiah Edwards, Marcus Gaspard, Rayshawn Hammond UT 6
133 Sussex Tech  (Georgetown, DE) 44.65 Kyle Kormanik, Dimitry Edouard, Edward Cropper, Isaiah Brown 2U 24
134 Westfield  (Westfield, NJ) 44.65 Phillip Dwyer, Jack Neiswenter, Robert Brown, Coston O'Brien 3T 26
135 John F. Kennedy  (Paterson, NJ) 44.66 Jaike Carmichael, Luis Belran, Davon Robinson, Calvin Clyburn VT 14
136 Upper Dublin  (Fort Washington, PA) 44.66 Brian Kaufmann, Mike Henning, Phil Butler, Jason Chung 3H 26
137 Xaverian  (Brooklyn, NY) 44.66 Jadon Gilbert, Patrick McGarty, Todd Charles, Jason Chen 4E 27
138 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 44.68 Levar Singleton, Isaiah Hughes, Rasul Scott, Akeem Miller RE 1
139 Scotch Plains-Fanwood  (Scotch Plains, NJ) 44.69 Justin Sanders, Noah Samms, Graham McAlindin, Dwight Laylor 2D 22
140 Hunterdon Central  (Flemington, NJ) 44.69 Will Ezema, Musa Hemby, Quentin Lacombe, Ryan McCloskey VI 11
141 Northeast  (Pasadena, MD) 44.70 Demetrius Jones, Josh Krcik, Ian McCullers, Davon Carroll YB 17
142 Parsippany  (Parsippany, NJ) 44.70 Nana Agyemang, Kwaku Agyemang, Hamza Qureshi, Jenkens Josaphat YJ 19
143 W.T. Woodson  (Fairfax, VA) 44.76 Stephen Lengel, Nick Koldys, Roberto Casillas, Tyler Youngblood 4C 27
144 Delcastle Tech  (Wilmington, DE) 44.77 Brandon Foreman, Gordon Smith, Dae-Shawn Shields, Alif Spratling TG 5
145 Seton Hall Prep  (West Orange, NJ) 44.80 Kyle Monangai, Nick Parisi, Stephon Smith, Jesse Reid 2E 23
146 Red Bank  (Little Silver, NJ) 44.82 Matheus DeFarias, Nigel Mitchell, Alex Terody, Brycen Greco ZG 20
147 St. Anthony's  (South Huntington, NY) 44.82 Bryan Peterson, Heron Mauriseau-O'Neal, Bryant Lewis, Jake Maltese ZR 20
148 Central  (Philadelphia, PA) 44.85 Omar Jamaladdin, Emmanuel DeLaCruz, Deshawn Wiggins, Amir Wakefield SE 4
149 Northwood  (Silver Spring, MD) 44.86 Dominic Best, Jomokan Beckford, Torrey Eason, Jamarcus Plato YE 17
150 Webster Thomas  (Webster, NY) 44.86 Matt Rogers, Ahmad Clanton, Brandon Leiter, Max Gloskey 3N 25
151 Washington Township  (Sewell, NJ) 44.89 Kenneth Flood, Tahir Roundtree, Jayden Greene, Akennis Yates 3M 24
152 Hempstead  (Hempstead, NY) 44.90 Amara Koroma, Tyrese Halls, Makolm Burwell, Davian Hart VC 9
153 Hammonton  (Hammonton, NJ) 44.91 Dayquan Murray, Billy Galletta, David Obeng, Ron Gibson UW 8
154 Christian Brothers  (Lincroft, NJ) 44.92 Nick Hanlon, Ethan Arce, Andrew Canale, Kyle Foltz SS 2
155 Methacton  (Norristown, PA) 44.93 John Keenan, Josh Newman, Joe McKeon, Lucas Carr WW 15
156 St. John the Baptist  (West Islip, NY) 44.94 Chris Tyszka, David Amelemah, Derrick Magwood, Stephen Mercado ZT 19
157 Tuscarora  (Frederick, MD) 44.96 Adonus Taylor, Michael Tipson, Scott Teal, Zamar Robinson 3D 26
158 Colonie Central  (Albany, NY) 44.98 Halian McQueen, Kyle Garnsey, Xavier Washington, Michael Hermance SX 12
159 Dulaney  (Timonium, MD) 44.99 Jeremiah Wynn, Kpeweh Smith, Contrell Goode, James Green TN 10
160 St. Joseph's Met  (Metuchen, NJ) 45.00 Noah Roach, Alister Murray, Xavier O'Brien, Emmanuele Resto ZV 20
161 Brentwood  (Brentwood, NY) 45.02 Keith Palmer, Jelani Stoddard, Frank Greg, Julio Rodriguez RR 2
162 George Washington  (Philadelphia, PA) 45.03 Maxwell Ball, Adriel Rodriguez, Donald Cole, Edner Dorwil 3L 25
163 Middletown South  (Middletown, NJ) 45.03 Samson Dube, Zach Jones, Matthew Notarnicola, James McCarthy WZ 13
164 Howard  (Ellicott City, MD) 45.04 Shamond Cox, Robert Agbai, Maleen Thompson, Kenny Accardi VH 10
165 Paramus Catholic  (Paramus, NJ) 45.04 YI 17
166 C.H. Flowers  (Springdale, MD) 45.06 Joshua Hicks, Breaun Roderique, Darius Brady, Brandon Tunson UF 7
167 Eagle Rock  (Los Angeles, CA) 45.07 Justin Montes, Newton Mai, Siddu Harrison, Angelo Moulic TR 5
168 J.R. Tucker  (Henrico, VA) 45.07 Bryce Wilson, Patrick Taylor, Juwaun Elder, Rashon Walker 3C 26
169 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 45.08 Jeff Alvarez, Will Hendershot, Chazz McGee, Christian Kong RV 1
170 Fordham Prep  (Bronx, NY) 45.11 Ali Burch, Kenneth Hurtado, Ariaze Uddoh, Chris Balthazar UG 9
171 Perkiomen Valley  (Collegeville, PA) 45.18 Azeez Adedokun, David Singleton, Brandon Trommello, Isiah Domine YS 18
172 Campus Magnet  (Cambria Heights, NY) 45.23 Dwayne Clarke, Kelvin Phillip, Malik Johnston, Ian Walters SB 2
173 Haverford  (Havertown, PA) 45.24 Collin Ney, Joshua Kim, Elias Stowell, Anthony Cornish UZ 8
174 Quakertown  (Quakertown, PA) 45.27 Viet Le, Jolly Ekpe, Moses Allie , Gary Johnson ZC 20
175 Smyrna  (Smyrna, DE) 45.27 Fitzgerald Freeman, Ron Jackson, Karem Cole, Jamar McCall 2G 22
176 Montgomery Township  (Skillman, NJ) 45.28 Rydell Johnson, Alex Liu, Messiah Divine, Ryan Cashman XF 16
177 William Dickinson  (Jersey City, NJ) 45.30 Daniel Jean-Baptiste, Amro Ibrahim, Adam Elhamami, Bervensky Pierre TI 4
178 Central Regional  (Bayville, NJ) 45.31 Kavon Chambers, Lino Del Guidice, Jamar Lively, Jon Banks SK 3
179 Perry Hall  (Nottingham, MD) 45.32 Jared Jackson, Donyea Atkins, James Mickens, Theophilus Williams YT 18
180 Liberty  (Eldersburg, MD) 45.36 Ethan Werner, Alex Theologus, Zachary Stump, Takota Stoner WF 12
181 Manalapan  (Manalapan, NJ) 45.37 Pat Jurczuk, Brandon Williams, Dashawn Williams, Chris Maurrio WO 17
182 Central York  (York, PA) 45.37 Obioma Anyatonwu, William Van Dyke, Tim Sturgis, Jackson Loring SL 3
183 Jackson Liberty  (Jackson, NJ) 45.37 Gannon Wyche, Ryan Downer, Chris Ditta, Billy Sypher VL 13
184 Vineland  (Vineland, NJ) 45.44 3J 24
185 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 45.45 Camrun Roberts, Kemid Moody, Isiah Wheeley, Sylis Raifor RI 6
186 Hempfield  (Landisville, PA) 45.52 Ethan Dionne, Stephen Wenzel, Darien Ressler, David Martin-Robinson VB 10
187 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 45.52 Juan Arango, Sean Wissman, Charlie Gugel, Jake Bresnihan WT 12
188 North Point  (Waldorf, MD) 45.53 James Taborne, Kendell Hammock, James Protor III, James Warner XY 14
189 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 45.54 Jin Park, John Johnston, Kitman Lam , Ryan Stevens 2C 22
190 Nottingham  (Hamilton, NJ) 45.58 Manny Desane, Louis Apadogo, Chris Negron, Godfred Akuffo YF 18
191 Boyertown  (Boyertown, PA) 45.62 Trevor Bellino, Evan Giannetti, Michael Sesher, Max Miller RP 2
192 Spring-Ford  (Royersford, PA) 45.65 Selwyn Simpson, Zak Musetti , Chris Carbone, Stone Scarcelle 2N 24
193 Curtis  (Staten Island, NY) 45.67 Tyson Lawton, Amad Anderson Jr., Thomas Aina, Prince Degroat TF 5
194 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 45.69 Dontae Wilson, Tristan Jones, Kirk Bell, Justin Calhoun YZ 17
195 Kearny  (Kearny, NJ) 45.78 Ozzy Cabides, Bresly Franco, Diego Torlaez, Rauly Cordero VP 11
196 North Brunswick  (North Brunswick, NJ) 45.84 Keon Hill, Mwanza Fitzpatrick, Samir Session, Myles Bailey XV 15
197 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 45.92 LOrion Gillaim, Tyler Strickland, Steven Sasso, Jerome Boyer TY 7
198 Concord  (Wilmington, DE) 45.94 Roland Beauford, Jared Hill, Frank Rich, Matt Klocke SZ 4
199 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 45.94 Trey Oglesby, Stefpan Lorick, Ghazi Hanson, Sahmir Jones WN 13
200 Monroe Township  (Monroe Twp., NJ) 45.96 Nicolas Rios , Nigel Pachecco, Kaylon Bradley , Tyrese Exantus XC 16
201 North Rockland  (Thiells, NY) 45.97 Joe Tarricone, Blake VonHein, Jeremy Howell, Ryan Curtis XZ 17
202 Somerville  (Somerville, NJ ) 46.04 Darien Sajewski, Brian Stickel, Drew Svoboda, Duke McDuffie 2H 22
203 Union  (Union, NJ) 46.05 Ndubuisi Obi, Tahkwan Ingraham, Jih'Neil Hill, Jevon Craig 3E 24
204 St. Francis Prep  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 46.06 Johnathon Dinh , Shawn Bendeck, TJ Barrow Whitfield, Ricky Varruzi ZS 22
205 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 46.07 Cole Leacock, Renaldo Smith, Aubrey Hobbs, Anthony Jones 2F 25
206 Northern  (Owings, MD) 46.15 Kevin Creek Jr, Alex Shilling, Austin Sarrett, Xavier Harris YC 17
207 Plainfield  (Plainfield, NJ) 46.23 Allen Boone, Shane Plummer, Nahseem Woodard, Kerrion Fraser YY 18
208 Cumberland Regional  (Seabrook, NJ) 46.25 Lamont Atkins, La'mark Jones, Tyrell Russell, Roy Crawford TD 9
209 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 46.25 Eric Kang, Larry Coaxum, Justin Bromley, Chandler Koehler UN 9
210 Susan E. Wagner  (Staten Island, NY) 46.28 Jordan Thompson, Daniel Hernandez, Justin Messina, Max Voyevoda 3K 26
211 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 46.29 Joshua Agyarko, Mariano Montague, Deandre Brown, Tristen Cardone 4G 27
212 Pinelands Regional  (Little Egg Harbor, NJ) 46.31 Sean Casiao, Brennan Richardson, Jarred Rheiner, Evan Burton YV 18
213 Port Richmond  (Staten Island, NY) 46.32 Oluwaseyi Sholaja, Geral Obermayer, Moses Ramos Lino, Adebayo Aminoshaun ZA 20
214 Northwestern  (Hyattsville, MD) 46.43 Michael Asare, Yeabsera Teferra, Kory Gaines, Shaka Victor YD 17
215 Reading  (Reading, PA) 46.47 Yorbi Gomez, Bobby Heath, Jordan Pollard, Toby Ramos ZF 18
216 South River  (Edgewater, MD) 46.49 Xavier Shirley, Michael Grimm, Devin Pruett, Nate Anthony 2L 21
217 Southern Regional  (Manahawkin, NJ) 46.54 Lucas Searles, John Stout, Chris Siucci, John Dolphin 2M 21
218 Walt Whitman  (Bethesda, MD) 46.61 Gabriel Murray, Eric Marquez, Habeeb Delafosse, Robert Hedberg 3V 24
219 Marlboro  (Marlboro, NJ) 46.64 Edward McBurnie, Charles Muree, Eric Shaker, Luke Rupley WS 12
220 Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) 46.74 Steven Martella, James Martin, Derek Gatling, Michael Williams VW 15
221 Cherry Hill West  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 46.84 Nick Alberto, Max Bond, Alex Marzocca, Matt Mgovern SP 3
222 Holy Cross  (Flushing, NY) 46.94 Khalil Tawfiq, Tyriek Dodd, Jaedan Smith, Myles Tait-Cooper VG 9
223 Brick Memorial  (Brick, NJ) 46.98 Nick Cifrodella, Alec Pagano, Kyle Desiderio, Brian Lash RS 1
224 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 47.01 Jaden Mann, Jahiem Dotson, Keashawn Sanseverino, Jason Elcock WI 12
225 Iona Prep  (New Rochelle, NY) 47.11 Malkelm Morrison, Sydney Moshette, Elijah Simpson, Jaden Lambert VK 11
226 Louis E. Dieruff  (Allentown, PA) 47.29 Glenn Nunez, Ronnie Simmons, Josue Nunez, Nevada Taylor TJ 7
227 Martin Luther King  (Philadelphia, PA) 47.48 Kenneth Garrett, Thomas Bell, Kwaali Freeman Allen, Benslimani McFarlene VU 10
228 Clarence  (Clarence, NY) 47.54 Ryan Mazurkiewicz, Austin Knorz, Grey Conover, Ethan Loewer SU 3
229 St. Peter’s  (Staten Island, NY) 48.04 Mike Politi, Andre Hines, Kevin Kidney, Daniel Pagan ZX 21
230 Lincoln  (Philadelphia, PA) 48.21 Darwins Vilson, Edward Jefferson, Robert Wilson, Michael Atemie WG 11
231 Woodrow Wilson  (Washington, DC) 49.00 Jacob Boss, Rahim Diaite, Julian Cole, Ray Stevens 3Y 24
232 William Fleming  (Roanoke, VA) 49.67 Christian Randolph, Azavier Kirtley, Major Jones, Tajai Jackson UE 7
233 Millville  (Millville, NJ) 50.05 Chris Worthington, Bruce Williams, ZaQuan Singleton, Tyreck Newmen XB 14
234 Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) 51.33 Anthony Salemi, Johnny Daddario, Calro Zarro, Jeramie Simmons ZE 21
235 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 52.29 Brett Asay, Amil Khatter, Curtis Lyons, Cameron Lloyd ZI 22
Newburgh Free  (Newburgh, NY) DQ () XS 16
Middletown  (Middletown, NY) DQ (44.41) Curai White, Manny West, Marvin Justin, Brian Ramirez WX 14
Toms River North  (Toms River, NJ) DQ (44.45) Parker Day, Joey Romeo , Andrew Daniluk, Bryce Watts 2Y 23
Baltimore Tech  (Baltimore, MD) DQ (44.92) Steven Sutton, Garland White, Kevin Wiley, Mekhi Closson RK 1
John F. Kennedy  (Bronx, NY) DQ (46.22) Chizurum Umunakwe, Taje Neisuh, Kelly Hernanadez, Albis Almanzar VS 12
Annapolis  (Annapolis, MD) DQ (48.24) Gianni Thorpe, Tyson Queen, Cobe Lerner, Trey Gross RD 1
Morristown  (Morristown, NJ) DNF Eugene Hayes, Joel Stennett, Caleb Steptoe, Jhamil King XH 15
Pinkerton Academy  (Derry, NH) DNF Evan Rodgers, Jadyn Ruimwijk, Kayden Baillargeon, Nico Buccieri YW 17
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bowie 43.15 RO
2 Bishop Hendricken 43.65 RN
3 Brick Township 44.27 RT
4 Archbishop Stepinac 44.43 RG
5 Appoquinimink 44.68 RE
6 Bridgewater-Raritan 45.08 RV
7 Brick Memorial 46.98 RS
Baltimore Tech DQ (44.92) RK
Annapolis DQ (48.24) RD
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Calabar 39.98 RZ
2 Central Bucks West 43.03 SH
3 Calvert Hall College 43.07 SA
4 Atholton 44.12 RH
5 Benjamin Cardozo 44.58 SD
6 Christian Brothers 44.92 SS
7 Brentwood 45.02 RR
8 Campus Magnet 45.23 SB
9 Boyertown 45.62 RP
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cardinal Hayes 42.58 SC
2 Central Bucks East 43.45 SF
3 Central Dauphin East 43.67 SJ
4 Centreville 43.84 SM
5 Central Bucks South 44.16 SG
6 Central Regional 45.31 SK
7 Central York 45.37 SL
8 Cherry Hill West 46.84 SP
9 Clarence 47.54 SU
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Christ Church 42.05 SR
2 Coatesville 42.08 SV
3 Chaminade 43.89 SN
4 Archbishop Molloy 43.92 RF
5 Cherokee 44.12 SO
6 Conestoga 44.29 TA
7 Central 44.85 SE
8 William Dickinson 45.30 TI
9 Concord 45.94 SZ
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Downingtown East 42.77 TL
2 Egg Harbor Township 42.82 TZ
3 Dundalk 43.43 TO
4 Altoona Area 43.53 RB
5 Council Rock South 44.01 TC
6 Downingtown West 44.20 TM
7 Delcastle Tech 44.77 TG
8 Eagle Rock 45.07 TR
9 Curtis 45.67 TF
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 DeMatha Catholic 42.11 TH
2 East Orange 42.40 TT
3 Glen Mills 43.19 UO
4 DuVal 43.25 TP
5 Elizabeth 43.29 UA
6 Don Bosco Prep 44.45 TK
7 Eastern Regional 44.64 TV
8 Hackensack 44.65 UT
9 Atlantic City 45.45 RI
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Grassfield 43.22 US
2 Council Rock North 43.46 TB
3 Erasmus Hall 43.92 UB
4 Gaithersburg 44.35 UM
5 Hatboro-Horsham 44.64 UY
6 C.H. Flowers 45.06 UF
7 Edison 45.92 TY
8 Louis E. Dieruff 47.29 TJ
9 William Fleming 49.67 UE
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Kingston College 40.29 VV
2 Bethel 42.38 RM
3 IMG Academy 42.44 VJ
4 Bridgeton 43.50 RU
5 Cumberland Valley 43.87 TE
6 Highland Springs 44.26 VE
7 Father Judge 44.47 UD
8 Hammonton 44.91 UW
9 Haverford 45.24 UZ
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Jamaica College 40.89 VN
2 Fort Lee 43.56 UH
3 Avon Grove 43.65 RJ
4 Easton Area 44.39 TW
5 Hempstead 44.90 VC
6 Fordham Prep 45.11 UG
7 Cumberland Regional 46.25 TD
8 Garnet Valley 46.25 UN
9 Holy Cross 46.94 VG
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Good Counsel 42.54 UR
2 Lake Braddock 43.83 VY
3 Hayfield 43.87 VA
4 Herndon 44.26 VD
5 Walter Johnson 44.39 VO
6 Dulaney 44.99 TN
7 Howard 45.04 VH
8 Hempfield 45.52 VB
9 Martin Luther King 47.48 VU
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Lenape 43.25 WE
2 Mergenthaler 43.70 WV
3 Laurel 43.99 WB
4 Jackson Memorial 44.06 VM
5 Lakeland/Panas 44.64 VZ
6 Hunterdon Central 44.69 VI
7 Kearny 45.78 VP
8 Iona Prep 47.11 VK
9 Lincoln 48.21 WG
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Franklin Township 42.95 UJ
2 Lower Merion 42.97 WK
3 Lawrence 43.75 WC
4 Colonie Central 44.98 SX
5 Liberty 45.36 WF
6 Massapequa 45.52 WT
7 Marlboro 46.64 WS
8 Longwood 47.01 WI
John F. Kennedy DQ (46.22) VS
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hillsborough 43.00 VF
2 Robert E. Lee 43.63 WD
3 Monroe-Woodbury 43.65 XD
4 J.P. McCaskey 43.84 WU
5 Linden 44.09 WH
6 Manheim Township 44.58 WR
7 Middletown South 45.03 WZ
8 Jackson Liberty 45.37 VL
9 Mainland Regional 45.94 WN
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 La Salle College 42.91 VX
2 East Brunswick 43.81 TS
3 Franklin K Lane 44.12 WA
4 North Penn 44.19 XX
5 Dwight Morrow 44.23 XI
6 John F. Kennedy 44.66 VT
7 North Point 45.53 XY
8 Millville 50.05 XB
Middletown DQ (44.41) WX
Heat 15
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Neshaminy 43.18 XO
2 Norristown 43.55 XT
3 Loyola Blakefield 43.82 WL
4 Mount Olive 44.26 XK
5 Methacton 44.93 WW
6 North Brunswick 45.84 XV
7 Kingsway Regional 46.74 VW
Morristown DNF XH
Heat 16
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Mount St. Joseph 42.21 XL
2 William Penn 43.79 YN
3 Mount St. Michael 43.93 XM
4 Northeast 44.03 YA
5 Mount Vernon 44.16 XN
6 Newark 44.39 XR
7 Montgomery Township 45.28 XF
8 Monroe Township 45.96 XC
Newburgh Free DQ () XS
Heat 17
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Northeast 44.70 YB
2 Northwood 44.86 YE
3 Paramus Catholic 45.04 YI
4 Manalapan 45.37 WO
5 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 45.69 YZ
6 North Rockland 45.97 XZ
7 Northern 46.15 YC
8 Northwestern 46.43 YD
Pinkerton Academy DNF YW
Heat 18
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Perth Amboy 43.15 YU
2 Piscataway 43.76 YX
3 Patriot 43.90 YK
4 Perkiomen Valley 45.18 YS
5 Perry Hall 45.32 YT
6 Nottingham 45.58 YF
7 Plainfield 46.23 YY
8 Pinelands Regional 46.31 YV
9 Reading 46.47 ZF
Heat 19
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Roman Catholic 43.12 ZO
2 Riverbend 43.91 ZL
3 Paint Branch 43.95 YH
4 William Penn 43.98 YM
5 Paul VI 44.21 YL
6 Ridley 44.50 ZK
7 Pennsbury 44.51 YR
8 Parsippany 44.70 YJ
9 St. John the Baptist 44.94 ZT
Heat 20
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 St. Peter's Prep 42.37 ZY
2 Pennsauken 42.42 YP
3 Rancocas Valley 42.62 ZD
4 Caesar Rodney 43.80 ZN
5 Red Bank 44.82 ZG
6 St. Anthony's 44.82 ZR
7 St. Joseph's Met 45.00 ZV
8 Quakertown 45.27 ZC
9 Port Richmond 46.32 ZA
Heat 21
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Eleanor Roosevelt 43.43 ZP
2 Ridgewood 43.78 ZJ
3 William Tennent 44.00 2X
4 Syosset 44.13 2V
5 Salesianum 44.51 ZZ
6 South River 46.49 2L
7 Southern Regional 46.54 2M
8 St. Peter’s 48.04 ZX
9 Randolph 51.33 ZE
Heat 22
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Tallwood 42.99 2W
2 Red Lion 43.62 ZH
3 State College 43.87 2P
4 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 44.69 2D
5 Smyrna 45.27 2G
6 Paul D. Schreiber 45.54 2C
7 Somerville 46.04 2H
8 St. Francis Prep 46.06 ZS
9 Ridge 52.29 ZI
Heat 23
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Suitland 43.25 2T
2 South Lakes 43.69 2K
3 Sayreville War Memorial 43.80 2B
4 Saratoga Springs 43.89 2A
5 South Brunswick 43.98 2I
6 South County 44.42 2J
7 Suffern 44.42 2S
8 Seton Hall Prep 44.80 2E
Toms River North DQ (44.45) 2Y
Heat 24
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Western Branch 41.45 3S
2 Springbrook 43.40 2O
3 Sussex Tech 44.65 2U
4 Washington Township 44.89 3M
5 Vineland 45.44 3J
6 Spring-Ford 45.65 2N
7 Union 46.05 3E
8 Walt Whitman 46.61 3V
9 Woodrow Wilson 49.00 3Y
Heat 25
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Harry S Truman 42.84 3B
2 West Springfield 43.25 3P
3 T.C. Williams 43.34 3W
4 Pennridge 43.57 YO
5 West Orange 44.28 3O
6 Upper Darby 44.55 3G
7 Webster Thomas 44.86 3N
8 George Washington 45.03 3L
9 Sherwood 46.07 2F
Heat 26
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 White Plains 43.47 3U
2 Uniondale 43.52 3F
3 WWP North 43.64 3R
4 Trenton Central 44.60 3A
5 Westfield 44.65 3T
6 Upper Dublin 44.66 3H
7 Tuscarora 44.96 3D
8 J.R. Tucker 45.07 3C
9 Susan E. Wagner 46.28 3K
Heat 27
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wolmer's Boys 41.74 4B
2 Xavier 43.73 4F
3 Wootton 44.02 4D
4 Xaverian 44.66 4E
5 W.T. Woodson 44.76 4C
6 Yonkers 46.29 4G
Heat 28
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wilson 43.51 3Z
2 Williamstown 44.36 3X
3 Urbana 44.51 3I
4 North County 44.54 XW

Quotes

Back to top