High School Boys' 4x100 (Heats)

Event 328Friday 11:25 AM
Nine fastest teams from Events #326-330 qualify for Championship Final, Event #469 (Saturday, 2:04 pm). Next nine International (#465 - Saturday, 1:48 pm), nine Northeast (#467 - Saturday, 1:56 pm) and nine National (#468 - Saturday, 2:00 pm) teams will qualify for respective finals.

Ranked List

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Heat
1 Downingtown West  (Downingtown, PA) 42.58 Julian Williams, Marcus Gainer, Spencer Mochulski, Terrance Gainer RU 14
2 East Orange  (East Orange, NJ) 42.77 Khasim Daniels, Dominic Dazzell, Ian Brown, Al-Sheadee Salam LO 3
3 Penn Wood  (Lansdowne, PA) 42.91 Timmy Odunji, Tayvon Williams, James Nmah, Duncan Tarphen NR 8
4 Bloomfield  (Bloomfield, CT) 43.02 Jaylon Nealy , Shakur Hill, Kymali Hay , Malcolm Beckford KU 1
5 Great Valley  (Malvern, PA) 43.09 Justin Zupito, Alex Siaton, Dillion Hoarau, Brian McDonough MA 5
6 Osbourn Park  (Manassas, VA) 43.30 Melood Waheed, Lewis Freeman, David Homere, Anthony Smoot NM 7
7 Atlantic City  (Atlantic City, NJ) 43.33 Drice Cenilus, Isaiah Whaley, Antwone Swaby, Sylis Raiford KM 1
8 Elizabeth  (Elizabeth, NJ) 43.35 Gabriel Nash , Gregory McQueen , Guinove Joanus, Rashon Lawrence RY 14
9 Sherwood  (Sandy Spring, MD) 43.38 Eddie Dumas III, Shimshone Mehlek-Dawyeeol, Tyrese Williams, Jacob Kamara OS 10
10 Archbishop John Carroll  (Washington, DC) 43.42 David Warmington, Kendel Hammock, Hudson Primus, Reece Temoney PR 14
11 Chambersburg  (Chambersburg, PA) 43.44 Jayden Jones, Karter Jones, Donovan Moses, Tyeshawn Worrell LC 3
12 Oakdale  (Ijamsville, MD) 43.47 Simeon Sabcute, Emmanuel Douge, Ronald Robinson, Isaiah Watkins NK 9
13 St. Christopher's  (Richmond, VA) 43.64 Elby Omohundro, Frank Royal, Meyann Avele-Eya, Jayden Smith OH 10
14 Digital Harbor  (Baltimore, MD) 43.70 Dashawn Hammonds, Almighty Williamson, Timothy Armstrong, Avery Miles LL 5
15 Monroe-Woodbury  (Central Valley, NY) 43.71 Justin Gumbs, Odera Okafor, Camron Adams, Owen Kelly NB 7
16 North Penn  (Lansdale, PA) 43.87 Ryan Choi, Sufyan Davis-Arrington, Kiala Nsikioi, CJ Young NG 8
17 Amity Regional  (Woodbridge, CT) 43.88 Joseph Dibenedetto , Paul Johnson , Christopher Reed, Richard Papa KJ 9
18 Chaminade  (Mineola, NY) 43.89 Ryan Muccini, Dylan Ameres, John McKie, Kyle Krommenacker LD 4
19 New Town  (Owings Mills, MD) 43.89 Tyrell Miles, Chance Singleton, Antonie Collins, Gerrell Johnson NE 8
20 Strath Haven  (Wallingford, PA) 44.01 Dejuan Russell, Oluwakoleola Songonuga, Jaiese Davis, Evan Blake OZ 9
21 Wakefield  (Arlington, VA) 44.05 Damon Harari, Jean Lasanta Pena, Lincoln Calfee, Isaiah Mefford PG 12
22 Sidwell Friends  (Washington, DC) 44.08 Jordin Young, Joshua Ihegihu, Aidan Baldick, Isaac Pickrum OT 13
23 Cherokee  (Marlton, NJ) 44.10 Andrew Elsey, Mike Andes, Tramil Cabbagestalk, William Delendik LE 2
24 Bayard Rustin  (West Chester, PA) 44.21 Jackson Wetzel, Michael Covert, Drew Gallen, Pat Quinn OG 13
25 Timber Creek  (Sicklerville, NJ) 44.29 Jayvin Little, Elijah Williams, Tarheeb Still, Roderick Boyd PB 13
26 Episcopal Academy  (Newtown Square, PA) 44.31 Malcolm Folk, Jack Bush, Simon Smerconish, DeeWil Barlee LS 7
27 Damascus   (Damascus , MD) 44.35 Tikristi Ayo-Durojaiye, Christopher Shaw, John McNeill, Inumidun Ayo-Durojaiye LJ 8
28 Salesianum  (Wilmington, DE) 44.37 James Johnson, John Harris, Kevin Feries, Jehoshua Johnson OL 11
29 Francis Lewis  (Fresh Meadows, NY) 44.39 Sean Hewitt, Kevin Hewitt, Thomas Bernardin, Justin Kleppel MU 5
30 Union  (Union, NJ) 44.44 Delano Gooden, Justin Durugo, Ajibola Oyeniran, Nnadozie Obi PD 12
31 Berks Catholic  (Reading, PA) 44.46 Nolan Larkin, Riley Adams, Nicholas Gonzalez, Abdul MacFoy KR 2
32 Fatima  (Port-of-Spain, TRI) 44.52 Michael Jack, Matthew Newallo, Chaim Williams, Nathaniel Mouttet GN 4
33 Edison  (Edison, NJ) 44.52 Steven Sasso, Humber Gorospe, Bianhel Veras, Orion Gilliam LR 9
34 Bergen Catholic  (Oradell, NJ) 44.56 James Blair, Elijah Somerville, Jaden Ebanks, Rahmir Johnson PZ 13
35 Owen J. Roberts  (Pottstown, PA) 44.59 Mo Gentry, Aaron Brooks, Josh Jackson, Marshall Bergstresser OF 10
36 Hillside  (Hillside, NJ) 44.61 Brian Ligwe, Nahree biggins , James Louis , Shadon Willis MF 9
37 Thomas Saunders  (Kingstown, SVG) 44.62 Myron Matthews, Zimri Stephenson, Dawson Samuel, Urdy Ryan OM 10
38 Lenape  (Medford, NJ) 44.62 Amir Byrd, Humza Bruce, Brandon Carter, Elvin Agbenatoe MT 10
39 Notre Dame  (Lawrenceville, NJ) 44.64 Fynn Payer, Tim Jones, Pat Jones, Blake Stewart NH 8
40 Woodbury  (Woodbury, NJ) 44.67 Branden Moye, Maurice Taylor, Andre Parker, Theodore Lockhart PM 13
41 Southern  (Harwood, MD) 44.70 Anthony Hopkins, Kaleb Frank-Warren, Kaden Harvey, Ryley O'Dell JL 4
42 Rancocas Valley  (Mount Holly, NJ) 44.70 Isaiah Azru, Tai Matlock, Shane Derby, Maurice Obanor OA 12
43 Walter O’Connell  (Copiague, NY) 44.70 James Holland, Aryes Garrett, John Jerrick, Khalil Chester NI 7
44 Loyola Blakefield  (Baltimore, MD) 44.73 Aaron Ray, Kyriek Richards, Kyle Blanqo, Gino Wilson MW 9
45 Lake Braddock  (Burke, VA) 44.73 Perry Spring, Jonathan Zirkel, Athur Asady, Jailan Daniels HM 5
46 West Chester East  (West Chester, PA) 44.78 Pierre Marchant, Kurt Butler, Michael Gray, Kyle Cichanowsky PI 13
47 Council Rock South  (Holland, PA) 44.79 John Franco, Jake Mihalic, Jayden Browne, Robbie Yotko LI 2
48 Hubie Blake  (Silver Spring, MD) 44.81 Joshua Mims, Aidel Hernendez, Mekhi Tadman, Caleb Banga KT 6
49 Bridgewater-Raritan  (Bridgewater, NJ) 44.82 Kevin Acheson, Xavier Lee, Steven Hoang, Jonathan Nelson KY 1
50 Plymouth-Whitemarsh  (Plymouth Meeting, PA) 44.83 Kyle Finney, Justin Calhoun, Jordan Mongan, Jacobe Sandcroft NU 8
51 Delbarton School  (Morristown, NJ) 44.89 Hayden Beumee, Jake Jarmolowizh, Gary Lewis, Justin Yazdi LK 2
52 South River  (Edgewater, MD) 44.91 Ethan Schrand, Aiden Workman, Delvin Johnson, Colin Green OV 10
53 Westtown School  (West Chester, PA) 44.94 Zach Weisman, Jalen Jones, Quin Berger, Julian Klenner PJ 12
54 Dunbar  (Baltimore, MD) 44.99 Quavel Thornton, Andre Brandon, Niko Moore, Jamal Walker GG 2
55 Hodgson Vo-Tech  (Newark, DE) 45.01 Alex Varona, Bobby Arnold, Lester Coleman, Josh Ames MG 4
56 Broad Run  (Ashburn, VA) 45.01 Robert Powell, Greg Fiore, Luke Ming, Ivan Nguimdoh KZ 2
57 Urbana  (Ijamsville, MD) 45.02 Ben Warrick, Evan Schwab, Gunnar Fredrikson, Ryan Beach JW 4
58 Ridge  (Basking Ridge, NJ) 45.04 James Kisker, Jake Haviland, Eshan Doshi, Curtis Lyons OC 11
59 Oakcrest  (Mays Landing, NJ) 45.04 Myles Carter, Dontay Turner, Imaad Andrews, Marquis Miller NJ 7
60 Germantown Academy  (Fort Washington, PA) 45.08 Christian Combs, Daelyn Nwaobasi, Trae Vance, Kevin Lamb LX 4
61 Randolph  (Randolph, NJ) 45.09 Brian Detz, David Turner, Tyler Ruscher, Darren Rice OB 12
62 Eastern Regional  (Voorhees, NJ) 45.13 Kamauri Weaver, Justin Moore, Myles Cosby, Carl Jordan LP 3
63 Appoquinimink  (Middletown, DE) 45.16 Anthony Pugh, PJuan Fountain Jr., Demetrius Lyn, Darien Clarke KL 1
64 Erasmus Hall  (Brooklyn, NY) 45.16 Jadye Foxworth, Andre Hinds, Moses Walker, Cristian Ellis LT 4
65 Pascack Hills  (Montvale, NJ) 45.17 Liam Landau, Pat Prendergast, Shiv Trambadia, Thomas Varano NO 11
66 Robbinsville  (Robbinsville, NJ) 45.18 Christopher Ondy, Jalen Lester, Garrett Horowitz, Julien Lester OE 10
67 Burlington Township  (Burlington, NJ) 45.20 Jordan Lee, Raiquon Lee, Chris Glaze, Donovan Wright LA 3
68 Archbishop Spalding  (Severn, MD) 45.20 John Gibbs, Steven Shin, Koby Custodio, Joel Bannerman PT 13
69 Academy Park  (Sharon Hill, PA) 45.22 Brian Daniels, Ian Francis, Bryan Irskin, Gianni Saregeant FG 1
70 Pottstown  (Pottstown, PA) 45.22 GianKirk Kimmell, Jonathan Oister, Jahzeel Watson, Derek Darden NY 8
71 Hudson Catholic  (Jersey City, NJ) 45.23 Mamady Magassouba, Syan brathwaite, Shemar wilson, Devon coleman MM 5
72 East Brunswick  (East Brunswick, NJ) 45.25 Wiktor Fedorowiat, Jayden Phillip, Nana Afriye, Aston Joner LN 3
73 St. Joseph by the Sea  (Staten Island, NY) 45.31 Kemeth Dias, Jason Marchese, Mudson Scami, Vincent Siracusa OJ 11
74 Paul D. Schreiber  (Port Washington, NY) 45.31 Taiki Hirooka , Christopher Bradberry, Daron Proctor , Tyler Streim OO 10
75 Church Farm School  (Exton, PA) 45.33 Jason Lavoe, Ethan Izuogu, Cole Cooper, LaMarre Jean FW 1
76 Spring Grove  (Spring Grove, PA) 45.34 Tyree Brooks, Madison Moore, Briar Foltz, Zyree Brooks OX 10
77 Holy Spirit  (Absecon, NJ) 45.39 Devin Lee, De-Quawn Johnson, Terrell Moore, Elijah Stewart MJ 4
78 Hackensack  (Hackensack, NJ) 45.41 Jayden Smith, Anthony Charlier, Tymere Robinson, Brandon Balcacer MC 9
79 Archbishop Stepinac  (White Plains, NY) 45.41 Mekhi Green, Nazir Hibbert, Jamel Fleming, Justin Johnson PU 14
80 Pocono Mountain East  (Swiftwater, PA) 45.50 Zion Geralds, Tahir Thompson, Dylan Brooks, Triston Hilliman NV 6
81 Souderton  (Souderton, PA) 45.50 Kobey Bui, Willie Goods, Trevor Melton, DeAndre Wakefield OU 12
82 Mainland Regional  (Linwood, NJ) 45.51 Devin Anderson, Ghazi Hosan, Cody Pierce, Stefan Lorick MX 6
83 Hamilton East  (Hamilton Township, NJ) 45.52 Myles Pulley, Matt Coulanges, Terris Burton, Robert Huegel MD 5
84 W.T. Clarke  (Westbury, NY) 45.54 Alex Pereira, David Stewart, Sobin Ouseph, Jake Rosenthal LF 3
85 Unionville  (Kennett Square, PA) 45.55 Mason Draxton, Erik Lapszynski, Anthony Borrelli, Sean Kelly PE 12
86 Greencastle-Antrim  (Greencastle, PA) 45.56 Paul Phan, Vincent Castillo, David Niebauer, Antwoine Carter MB 5
87 Lower Moreland  (Huntingdon Valley, PA) 45.61 Tomas Celaj, James Duesler, Shejin Shaju, Josiah Wiggins HO 2
88 Shamokin  (Coal Township, PA) 45.65 Matthew Schiccatano, Marshall Buggy, Billy Delbaugh, Joey Masser OR 11
89 Longwood  (Middle Island, NY) 45.71 Cristian Banks, Jaheim Datson, Rolando Banks, Derrick Sperling MV 6
90 Hopewell Valley  (Pennington, NJ) 45.74 Michael Vanover, James Jackson, Kevin Murray, Amaury Griffin MK 6
91 St. Georges  (Middleton, DE) 45.88 Brandon Fayson, Chase Harris, Kamir Abu, Mekhi Lingham OI 11
92 Holmdel  (Holmdel, NJ) 45.89 Jason Zheng, Anthony Lu, Connor Ledo, Ryan Day MH 4
93 Trinity School  (New York, NY) 45.91 Jacob Cohen , Thomas Brecher, Keon Daniels, Sebastian Chesse PC 13
94 Garnet Valley  (Glen Mills, PA) 46.07 Andrew Biesecker, Larry Coaxum, Cameron Kennedy, Chandler Koehler LV 2
95 Penncrest  (Media, PA) 46.17 Manrin Vaughn, Terrance Mason, Ethan Rigby, Ian Bassett NS 7
96 Archbishop Molloy  (Briarwood, NY) 46.23 Kamau Hawthorne, Tudor Radu, Garret Lavelle, Justin Hidalgo PS 14
97 Newark  (Newark, DE) 46.23 Gaston Yobol, Tyran Rice, Xavier Howard, Jaleel Brisbon NF 9
98 Camden Catholic  (Cherry Hill, NJ) 46.24 Tyler Kennedy, Lucas Dunn, Colin Miller, Shane Slack LB 2
99 Kennett  (Kennett Square, PA) 46.26 Garrett Cox, Cole Langley, Dan Kunzig, Dylan Boddy MN 6
100 Owings Mills  (Owings Mills, MD) 46.33 Michael Ward, Jordan Jeter, Zavien Cottenham, Michael Reid NN 7
101 Whippany Park  (Whippany, NJ) 46.38 James Carlson-Zyats, Christian Martin, Darnell Appiah, Matthew Ginerte KE 3
102 Chester  (Chester, PA) 46.50 Aasim Muhammad, Dymiere Stevenson, Nishawn Johnson , Abdul Guiggs RK 14
103 Glassboro  (Glassboro, NJ) 46.56 Roman Hohney, Seth Carr, Gavin Sheilds, Curtis Wright LY 6
104 Poly Prep  (Brooklyn, NY) 46.56 James Turner, John-Michael Chin, Matthew Hanna, Daniel Wallace NW 8
105 Massapequa  (Massapequa, NY) 46.60 Alec Padron, Jordan Zaia, James Murphy, Sean Nuzio MY 5
106 Mount St. Michael  (Bronx, NY) 46.71 Daylyn Kinard, Anthony Wakefield Jr, Carl Michael Ellis, Bernard Attah-Gyamfi ND 9
107 Albany  (Albany, NY) 46.73 Jaden Gary, Maxwell Roper, Jovahn Williams, Andre' Woods KI 1
108 Bay Shore  (Bay Shore, NY) 46.74 Kwame Kwarting, Gonyzer Foster, Joshua Parris, Tyler Hudson KP 1
109 Godfrey Stewart  (Westmoreland, JAM) 46.81 Rajay Tomlinson, Omar Johnson, Shaquain Cunningham, Antwon Dove OY 11
110 Northwestern  (Hyattsville, MD) 46.85 Shafiq Hassan, Mamadou Maina, Tavon Archer, Michael Abdul-Majid IH 1
111 University  (Newark, NJ) 47.21 Najee Massenburg, Darius Williams , Mark Woobey , Jamir Baker PF 12
112 Princeton  (Princeton, NJ) 47.32 Doraldinho Servil, Everett Murray, Naheem Modeste, Adam Berner NZ 7
113 Sayville  (West Sayville, NY) 47.32 Lukas Walters, Thomas Cea, Brendan Dillon, Michael McKillop ON 11
114 Albertus Magnus  (Bardonia, NY) 47.37 Sean Holihan, Julein Roche, Cedric Abraham , Lavonno Mitchell PO 14
115 Clearview Regional  (Mullica Hill, NJ) 47.75 Alex Nguyen, Hunter Weiss, Paul Donahue, Anthony Battle LH 3
116 Teaneck  (Teaneck, NJ) 47.86 Joshua Baido, Yusef Quitshat, Jaden Essau-Mensah, Nat Osoria PA 14
117 Yonkers  (Yonkers, NY) 47.97 Derrick Touba, Dornell Mullings, Jolando Bolton, Jovaun Wells PN 13
118 Polytech  (Woodside, DE) 48.69 Daniel Saamoi, Elijay Johnson, Cameron Mack, David Bailor NX 12
119 Townsend Harris  (Flushing, NY) 48.73 Gen Kramor, Dalek Feuclt, Jake Chano, Josh Villas ME 6
120 Winslow  (Atco, NJ) 48.82 Jayden Brown , Jalen Cheek, Kyle Robinson , Brandon Greene PL 14
121 Milford Mill  (Baltimore, MD) 50.63 Tyrese Minto, Breez Wigfield, Marquis Miller, Colby Owens NA 8
Kingsway Regional  (Woolwich Township, NJ) DQ (46.25) Amier Hobson, Orion Joyner, Cameryn Martin, Bryan Townes MO 6
Morris Hills  (Rockaway, NJ) DQ (46.95) Caleb D-Viola, Quincy Jones, Angelo Macera, Nick Yates NC 7
Hendrick Hudson  (Montrose, NY) DQ (47.50) Joseph Cavalieri, Sean McIntyre, Eli Aaronson, Anthony Gioia ML 5
Georgetown Prep  (North Bethesda, MD) DNF Ben Bell, Sam Wallace, Joao Neves Cardoso, Odera Nweke LW 3
South Western  (Hanover, PA) DNF Tres Gonzales, Jaden Knisley, Jalen Bradford, Charles Gaither OW 11
Heat 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Bloomfield 43.02 KU
2 Atlantic City 43.33 KM
3 Bridgewater-Raritan 44.82 KY
4 Appoquinimink 45.16 KL
5 Academy Park 45.22 FG
6 Church Farm School 45.33 FW
7 Albany 46.73 KI
8 Bay Shore 46.74 KP
9 Northwestern 46.85 IH
Heat 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Cherokee 44.10 LE
2 Berks Catholic 44.46 KR
3 Council Rock South 44.79 LI
4 Delbarton School 44.89 LK
5 Dunbar 44.99 GG
6 Broad Run 45.01 KZ
7 Lower Moreland 45.61 HO
8 Garnet Valley 46.07 LV
9 Camden Catholic 46.24 LB
Heat 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 East Orange 42.77 LO
2 Chambersburg 43.44 LC
3 Eastern Regional 45.13 LP
4 Burlington Township 45.20 LA
5 East Brunswick 45.25 LN
6 W.T. Clarke 45.54 LF
7 Whippany Park 46.38 KE
8 Clearview Regional 47.75 LH
Georgetown Prep DNF LW
Heat 4
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Chaminade 43.89 LD
2 Fatima 44.52 GN
3 Southern 44.70 JL
4 Hodgson Vo-Tech 45.01 MG
5 Urbana 45.02 JW
6 Germantown Academy 45.08 LX
7 Erasmus Hall 45.16 LT
8 Holy Spirit 45.39 MJ
9 Holmdel 45.89 MH
Heat 5
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Great Valley 43.09 MA
2 Digital Harbor 43.70 LL
3 Francis Lewis 44.39 MU
4 Lake Braddock 44.73 HM
5 Hudson Catholic 45.23 MM
6 Hamilton East 45.52 MD
7 Greencastle-Antrim 45.56 MB
8 Massapequa 46.60 MY
Hendrick Hudson DQ (47.50) ML
Heat 6
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Hubie Blake 44.81 KT
2 Pocono Mountain East 45.50 NV
3 Mainland Regional 45.51 MX
4 Longwood 45.71 MV
5 Hopewell Valley 45.74 MK
6 Kennett 46.26 MN
7 Glassboro 46.56 LY
8 Townsend Harris 48.73 ME
Kingsway Regional DQ (46.25) MO
Heat 7
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Osbourn Park 43.30 NM
2 Monroe-Woodbury 43.71 NB
3 Episcopal Academy 44.31 LS
4 Walter O’Connell 44.70 NI
5 Oakcrest 45.04 NJ
6 Penncrest 46.17 NS
7 Owings Mills 46.33 NN
8 Princeton 47.32 NZ
Morris Hills DQ (46.95) NC
Heat 8
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penn Wood 42.91 NR
2 North Penn 43.87 NG
3 New Town 43.89 NE
4 Damascus 44.35 LJ
5 Notre Dame 44.64 NH
6 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 44.83 NU
7 Pottstown 45.22 NY
8 Poly Prep 46.56 NW
9 Milford Mill 50.63 NA
Heat 9
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Oakdale 43.47 NK
2 Amity Regional 43.88 KJ
3 Strath Haven 44.01 OZ
4 Edison 44.52 LR
5 Hillside 44.61 MF
6 Loyola Blakefield 44.73 MW
7 Hackensack 45.41 MC
8 Newark 46.23 NF
9 Mount St. Michael 46.71 ND
Heat 10
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sherwood 43.38 OS
2 St. Christopher's 43.64 OH
3 Owen J. Roberts 44.59 OF
4 Thomas Saunders 44.62 OM
5 Lenape 44.62 MT
6 South River 44.91 OV
7 Robbinsville 45.18 OE
8 Paul D. Schreiber 45.31 OO
9 Spring Grove 45.34 OX
Heat 11
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Salesianum 44.37 OL
2 Ridge 45.04 OC
3 Pascack Hills 45.17 NO
4 St. Joseph by the Sea 45.31 OJ
5 Shamokin 45.65 OR
6 St. Georges 45.88 OI
7 Godfrey Stewart 46.81 OY
8 Sayville 47.32 ON
South Western DNF OW
Heat 12
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Wakefield 44.05 PG
2 Union 44.44 PD
3 Rancocas Valley 44.70 OA
4 Westtown School 44.94 PJ
5 Randolph 45.09 OB
6 Souderton 45.50 OU
7 Unionville 45.55 PE
8 University 47.21 PF
9 Polytech 48.69 NX
Heat 13
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Sidwell Friends 44.08 OT
2 Bayard Rustin 44.21 OG
3 Timber Creek 44.29 PB
4 Bergen Catholic 44.56 PZ
5 Woodbury 44.67 PM
6 West Chester East 44.78 PI
7 Archbishop Spalding 45.20 PT
8 Trinity School 45.91 PC
9 Yonkers 47.97 PN
Heat 14
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Downingtown West 42.58 RU
2 Elizabeth 43.35 RY
3 Archbishop John Carroll 43.42 PR
4 Archbishop Stepinac 45.41 PU
5 Archbishop Molloy 46.23 PS
6 Chester 46.50 RK
7 Albertus Magnus 47.37 PO
8 Teaneck 47.86 PA
9 Winslow 48.82 PL

Quotes

Back to top