Olympic Development Men's 4x100

Event 369Friday 5:30 PM

Final on Time

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Sec
1 The Executives TC 40.16 Prizel Hardy Jr., Taffawee Johnson, Michael Bryan, Jermaine Jones AB 1
2 Hong Kong 40.41 Yik Chun Tang, Chun Hong So, Ka Fung Ng, Chi Ho Tsui AA 1
3 CPTC New Balance 41.15 Jeremy Bascom, Winston George, Kevin Thompson, Andre Marcano AE 1
4 U.S. Virgin Islands 41.53 Eddie Lovett, Tabarie Henry, David Walters, Leon Hunt AK 1
5 adidas Garden State TC 41.75 Ish Robbins, Derrhyl Duncan, Herman Kirkland, Cyrus Wesley AD 1
6 The Executives TC 41.84 Joey Hughes, Tyreak Murray, DeJon Wilkinson, Junior Barnett AG 1
7 DC International 41.92 Gabriel Lube, Juhn Lundy, Kevin Leach, VJ Defrietas AF 1
8 Speed Elite 42.43 Dean Turner, Desmond Mills, Bryant Obi, Joel Thomas AW 2
9 Shore AC A 43.28 Ramaan Ansley, Brian Slatter, Kareem Mickens, Josue Louk AM 1
10 DC International 43.82 Malik Martin, Warren Grey, Aaron Covington, Kurtis Blair AZ 2
11 Queensborough TC 43.95 Michael Parkinson, Jovanni Parkinson, Marvin Pinnock, Azi Ayafor AY 2
12 Bronx International Express 44.13 Winston McCormack, Arnoldo Burnette, Dale Wilson, Jaylan Sumter BB 2
13 Penn State Club Track 44.64 Kyle Bennison, Ali Dastagirzada, Ryan Kalbrenner, Kumar Grant BD 3
14 ZV Masters 44.77 Anthony Campbell, Lance Wigfall, Earl McNeil, Mike Brown AN 2
15 Greater Philadelphia TC 44.81 Derek Waters, Marlin Gross, Jerome Holder, Nolan Green AS 3
16 D.C. Capitol TC 45.01 TJ Savage, Joseph Ho , Caleb Baum, Baldin Needham AP 2
17 tiger express 46.02 Cory Fogg, Emmanuel Lanier, Daniel Higginbotham, Tre Mckenzie BE 3
18 Queensborough TC 46.09 Calvin Crawford, Yael Mayard, Silvanus Henry, Steven Telamaque BF 3
19 adidas Garden State TC 46.33 George Erazu, Da'Ron Jones, Chris Turner, Kevin Perrson AQ 2
20 Temple TC 46.61 Elijah Hargrove , Anani Mohamed, Joseph Ho , Jullian Gerhart AT 2
21 Drexel TC A 48.04 Tinashe Tapera, John Furey, Nick Houriet, D'Ante Colbert BH 3
22 HAC TC 49.59 Henry Tucker, Daulton Weit, Matthew Crowell, Andy Campbell BG 3
23 Drexel TC B 49.85 Christian Canavarro, Tom Powers, Ryer Schermerhorn, Kyle Ropp BI 3
Jersey City Elite DNF Kasaun, Khari Saunders, Rashawn Taylor, Zamir Thomas AC 1
Moore Elite TC DNF Charles Gladwin , Shea Ackins, Dan Harris, Lamar Moore AR 2
Section 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 40.16 AB
2 Hong Kong 40.41 AA
3 41.15 AE
4 41.53 AK
5 41.75 AD
6 41.84 AG
7 D.C. International 41.92 AF
8 Shore AC/National 43.28 AM
Zenith Velocity DNF AC
Section 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 42.43 AW
2 D.C. International 43.82 AZ
3 43.95 AY
4 44.13 BB
5 Zenith Velocity 44.77 AN
6 45.01 AP
7 46.33 AQ
8 Temple Track Club 46.61 AT
Moore Elite DNF AR
Section 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penn State T&F 44.64 BD
2 44.81 AS
3 Zenith Velocity 46.02 BE
4 46.09 BF
5 48.04 BH
6 49.59 BG
7 49.85 BI

Quotes

Back to top