Olympic Development Men's 4x100

Event 369Friday 5:30 PM

Final on Time

PL School/Affiliation Mark Athletes ID Sec
1 The Executives TC 40.47 Joey Hughes, Taffawee Johnson, Jordan Edwards, Joshua Edmonds AA 1
2 D.C. Int’l 40.98 Anthony Todd, John Lundy, Gabriel Loube, Chris Royster AD 1
3 New Horizon TC 41.21 Kevoy Douglas, David Dickens, Philipee DeRosier, Armanti Hayes AF 1
4 Moore Elite TC 42.15 Shea Ackins, Charles Gladman, Lassan Reeves, Brian Carter AO 3
5 Jersey City Elite 42.55 Rashawn Taylor, Zamir Thomas, D'Andre Barriffe, Wallace Spencer AR 1
6 Sprint Athletics TC 42.67 LaBronze Garrett, Dangelo Cherry, Jibri Victorian, Dantwan Spreads AH 1
7 adidas Garden State TC 42.84 Chris Turner, Ish Robbins, Herman Kirkland, Perrhyl Dunkan AC 1
8 Shore Road Striders 42.86 Vincenzo Battaglia, Mikhail williamson, Josh Sotto, Shawn Carrington AM 3
9 D.C. Capitol 43.07 Eric Ndi, Deon Moore, Terrill Valentine, Bradon Jones AG 1
10 Gotham Spark 43.07 Justin Allen, Rolando Palacios, Najua Ward, Suwaibou Sanneh AI 3
11 Temple University TC 43.50 Elijah Hargrove , Joseph Sulon , Jullian Gerhart , Joseph Ho AX 3
12 New Horizon TC 43.67 Mergaran Poleon, Cody Housen, Akil Berry, Miguel Allen AT 1
13 Penn State T&F Club 43.79 Ryan Kalkbrenner, Ali Dastagirzada, Colby Trauger, Hunter Small BA 2
14 Greater Philadelphia TC 44.08 Nick Drozd, Jerome Holder, Raqun Pommer, Nolan Green BB 3
15 Bronx Int’l Express 44.73 Junior Burnett, Jermaine Carter, Mawali Brown, Jay Somter AW 2
16 adidas Garden State TC 45.07 Flexis Aldala, Greg Paese, Plerre Checo, Tom O'Hearen BC 2
17 Queensborough TC 45.74 Marvin Pinnock, Brian Jensen, Fritz-Michael Parkinson, Aziwoh Ayafor AZ 3
18 Zenith Velocity Masters 46.12 Anthony Campbell, Terry PEarson, Jason MiNeil, Earl McNeil BE 2
19 Drexel TC 46.18 BG 3
20 D.C. Capitol 47.58 Edwin Shannon, , Dominic Buckner, AJ Cheetah AS 1
21 D.C. Capitol 47.93 Michael Pryer, Matt Hazenwroth , Austin Bolton, Kurtis Blair BH 3
22 Drexel TC 52.63 BI 3
23 HAC TC 52.77 Matthew Drowell, Henry Tucker, Greg Flemming, William Thomas BF 2
Tiger Express DQ (45.65) David Williams, Emmanael Laner, Corey Goff, Anthony Robertson BD 2
Section 1
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 40.47 AA
2 D.C. International 40.98 AD
3 New Horizon TC 41.21 AF
4 Zenith Velocity 42.55 AR
5 42.67 AH
6 42.84 AC
7 43.07 AG
8 New Horizon TC 43.67 AT
9 47.58 AS
Section 2
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Penn State T&F 43.79 BA
2 44.73 AW
3 45.07 BC
4 Zenith Velocity 46.12 BE
5 52.77 BF
Zenith Velocity DQ (45.65) BD
Section 3
PL School/Affiliation Mark ID
1 Moore Elite 42.15 AO
2 42.86 AM
3 43.07 AI
4 Temple Track Club 43.50 AX
5 44.08 BB
6 45.74 AZ
7 46.18 BG
8 47.93 BH
9 52.63 BI

Quotes

Back to top