Central Jersey

SCHEDULED EVENTS

HSB 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 325Friday, 10:30 AM
Franklin Township » Team BV
Hamilton East » Team CF
Hopewell Valley » Team CL
Lawrence » Team CT
Middlesex » Team DB
Notre Dame » Team DN
Peddie School » Team DZ
Pennington School » Team EB
Red Bank » Team EJ
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team EO
St. Rose » Team ES
4x100 Heats Event 326Friday, 11:00 AM
Christian Brothers » Team HE
Hamilton West » Team NH
Hunterdon Central » Team IT
Metuchen » Team JH
Monroe Township » Team JJ
New Brunswick » Team JO
Perth Amboy » Team KE
Pingry » Team KF
Ridge » Team KP
Somerville » Team LA
Trenton Central » Team LI
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team LR
4x100 Heats Event 327Friday, 11:30 AM
Ewing » Team MY
Hightstown » Team NN
Hillsborough » Team NP
Ocean Township » Team OW
Piscataway » Team PE
Robbinsville » Team PN
South Brunswick » Team PV
Watchung Hills » Team RR
Woodbridge » Team LY
4x100 Heats Event 328Friday, 12:00 PM
East Brunswick » Team TM
Neptune » Team UU
North Brunswick » Team UY
North Hunterdon » Team UZ
Nottingham » Team VB
4x100 Northeast Event 577Saturday, 4:30 PM
Nottingham » Team DI
4x100 International Event 579Saturday, 4:40 PM
East Brunswick » Team BA

HSB 4x400

4x400 Event 510Saturday, 9:10 AM
Nottingham » Team CN
4x400 Event 511Saturday, 9:15 AM
Ewing » Team DJ
Notre Dame » Team DE
Woodbridge » Team DH
4x400 Event 512Saturday, 9:20 AM
Hopewell Valley » Team ED
Shore Regional » Team EN
4x400 Event 513Saturday, 9:25 AM
Hamilton East » Team FN
Metuchen » Team FF
Piscataway » Team FB
4x400 Event 515Saturday, 9:35 AM
Hightstown » Team HE
Peddie School » Team HB
Voorhees » Team HD
4x400 Event 517Saturday, 9:45 AM
Perth Amboy » Team JC
Red Bank » Team JJ
4x400 Event 518Saturday, 9:50 AM
Lawrence » Team KH
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team KA
Trenton Central » Team KB
4x400 Event 519Saturday, 9:55 AM
East Brunswick » Team LL
Hamilton West » Team LH
4x400 Event 520Saturday, 10:00 AM
St. Rose » Team MK
4x400 Event 521Saturday, 10:05 AM
Franklin Township » Team NJ
4x400 Event 522Saturday, 10:10 AM
New Brunswick » Team OM
Princeton » Team OI
4x400 Event 524Saturday, 10:20 AM
Robbinsville » Team RA
4x400 Event 525Saturday, 10:25 AM
Old Bridge » Team SG
4x400 Event 526Saturday, 10:30 AM
Hunterdon Central » Team TL
4x400 Event 527Saturday, 10:35 AM
Hillsborough » Team UH
South Brunswick » Team UM
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team UE
4x400 Event 528Saturday, 10:40 AM
Christian Brothers » Team VA
4x400 Event 531Saturday, 10:55 AM
Ridge » Team YI
4x400 Event 532Saturday, 11:00 AM
Neptune » Team ZB
4x400 Event 533Saturday, 11:05 AM
North Brunswick » Team AJ
Ocean Township » Team AC
4x400 Event 534Saturday, 11:10 AM
Prep School 4x400 Event 536Saturday, 11:20 AM
Pennington School » Team DG
Pingry » Team DI
4x400 Philadelphia Area Event 587Saturday, 5:50 PM

HSB 4x800

4x800 Heats Event 303Friday, 9:25 AM
Christian Brothers » Team CK
4x800 Heats Event 304Friday, 9:37 AM
North Hunterdon » Team DP
Ridge » Team DA
4x800 Championship of America Event 580Saturday, 4:50 PM
Ridge » Team F

HSB Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 358Friday, 4:25 PM
WWP North » Team F

HSB 3000m

3000m Championship Event 360Friday, 4:48 PM
Bridgewater-Raritan » Marco Langon (3)

HSB High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 704Friday, 9:30 AM
South Brunswick » Damarion Potts (1)

HSB Javelin Throw

Javelin Throw Championship Event 702Friday, 9:30 AM
Freehold Township » Tyler Zawatski (6)
North Hunterdon » Ryan Drwal (9)
North Hunterdon » Hunter Paulter (15)

HSB Long Jump

Long Jump Championship Event 706Friday, 9:30 AM
Lawrenceville School » Gregory Foster (1)
Piscataway » Heru Dwyer (11)

HSB Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 705Friday, 9:30 AM
Hillsborough » Kevin O'Sullivan (10)
Hillsborough » Brian O'Sullivan (3)
Hunterdon Central » Damian Scouloukas (19)

HSB Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 703Friday, 9:30 AM
Gill St. Bernard’s » Joe Licata (3)

HSB Triple Jump

Triple Jump Championship Event 707Friday, 9:30 AM
South Plainfield » Joseph Oduro (18)

HSB Discus Throw

Discus Throw Championship Event 701Friday, 9:30 AM
Christian Brothers » Robbie Manse (13)
Christian Brothers » Tyler Mayerhoff (8)

HSG 4x100

4x100 Heats Event 105Thursday, 9:50 AM
Ewing » Team BS
Hamilton East » Team CF
Nottingham » Team DO
Ocean Township » Team DP
Red Bank » Team EH
Robbinsville » Team EK
St. Rose » Team ET
4x100 Heats Event 106Thursday, 10:20 AM
Delaware Valley » Team HA
Hamilton West » Team HV
Lawrence » Team IM
Metuchen » Team JA
Middlesex » Team JB
Monroe Township » Team JD
Mount St. Mary » Team JH
Notre Dame » Team JO
Peddie School » Team JZ
Pennington School » Team KB
Perth Amboy » Team KD
Pingry » Team KF
Ranney School » Team KM
Ridge » Team KP
Shore Regional » Team KW
South Brunswick » Team KX
Trenton Central » Team LI
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team LR
4x100 Heats Event 107Thursday, 10:50 AM
East Brunswick » Team MW
Hightstown » Team NL
Hillsborough » Team NN
Hopewell Valley » Team NP
Middletown North » Team OC
Middletown South » Team OD
New Brunswick » Team DJ
North Brunswick » Team OI
Old Bridge » Team OP
Piscataway » Team OV
Princeton » Team PA
Somerville » Team PV
Woodbridge » Team RZ
4x100 Heats Event 108Thursday, 11:20 AM
Franklin Township » Team TJ
Hunterdon Central » Team TX
Manasquan » Team UH
Neptune » Team UP
North Hunterdon » Team UW
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team VV
Watchung Hills » Team WZ
WWP North » Team XB
Prep School 4x100 Independent Event 109Thursday, 11:50 AM
4x100 Northeast Event 354Friday, 4:08 PM
Neptune » Team DE

HSG 4x400

4x400 Event 127Thursday, 12:40 PM
Trenton Central » Team AM
4x400 Event 128Thursday, 12:46 PM
Hamilton West » Team BA
4x400 Event 129Thursday, 12:52 PM
Delaware Valley » Team CA
Metuchen » Team CM
Wardlaw-Hartridge » Team CI
4x400 Event 130Thursday, 12:58 PM
Hopewell Valley » Team DC
4x400 Event 131Thursday, 1:04 PM
Notre Dame » Team EA
Ocean Township » Team EH
4x400 Event 132Thursday, 1:10 PM
Manasquan » Team FK
New Brunswick » Team FD
Nottingham » Team FJ
St. Rose » Team FE
4x400 Event 133Thursday, 1:16 PM
Ewing » Team GI
4x400 Event 134Thursday, 1:22 PM
Lawrence » Team HN
4x400 Event 135Thursday, 1:28 PM
Hillsborough » Team IH
Mount St. Mary » Team IG
4x400 Event 136Thursday, 1:34 PM
Perth Amboy » Team JC
Red Bank » Team JB
4x400 Event 137Thursday, 1:40 PM
Somerville » Team KM
4x400 Event 138Thursday, 1:46 PM
Old Bridge » Team LN
Princeton » Team LI
4x400 Event 139Thursday, 1:52 PM
Hightstown » Team MD
Middlesex » Team MM
4x400 Event 140Thursday, 1:58 PM
Robbinsville » Team NA
Woodbridge » Team ND
WWP North » Team NE
4x400 Event 142Thursday, 2:10 PM
Middletown North » Team PG
Monroe Township » Team PD
South Brunswick » Team PL
4x400 Event 143Thursday, 2:16 PM
Franklin Township » Team RH
Shore Regional » Team RD
4x400 Event 145Thursday, 2:28 PM
North Brunswick » Team TB
Watchung Hills » Team TM
4x400 Event 146Thursday, 2:34 PM
Voorhees » Team UL
4x400 Event 147Thursday, 2:40 PM
Middletown South » Team VA
Neptune » Team VM
4x400 Event 148Thursday, 2:46 PM
East Brunswick » Team WF
4x400 Event 150Thursday, 2:58 PM
North Hunterdon » Team YC
4x400 Event 152Thursday, 3:10 PM
Piscataway » Team AH
Ridge » Team AE
4x400 Event 153Thursday, 3:16 PM
Allentown » Team BE
Hunterdon Central » Team BI
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team BC
Prep School 4x400 Independent Event 154Thursday, 3:22 PM
Stuart Country Day » Team CD
Prep School 4x400 Prep Event 155Thursday, 3:28 PM
Peddie School » Team DH
Pennington School » Team DE
Pingry » Team DG

HSG 4x800

4x800 Small Schools Event 102Thursday, 9:12 AM
Red Bank Catholic » Team BD
Rumson-Fair Haven » Team BK
4x800 Large Schools Event 103Thursday, 9:25 AM
Hillsborough » Team CS
Ridge » Team CE
4x800 Large Schools Event 104Thursday, 9:37 AM
Freehold Township » Team DC
Middletown South » Team DE

HSG Distance Medley

Distance Medley Championship of America Event 167Thursday, 4:40 PM
Colts Neck » Team B
Metuchen » Team D
North Hunterdon » Team G

HSG Mile Run

Mile Run Championship Event 168Thursday, 5:00 PM
Freehold Township » Emma Zawatski (15)

HSG 3000m

3000m Championship Event 169Thursday, 5:10 PM
Lawrenceville School » Charlotte Bednar (15)
St. Rose » Tilly O'Connor (16)

HSG High Jump

High Jump Championship Event 605Thursday, 10:00 AM
Howell » Samantha Strydesky (8)

HSG Pole Vault

Pole Vault Championship Event 607Thursday, 12:00 PM
Montgomery Township » Lauren Cashman (10)

HSG Shot Put

Shot Put Championship Event 603Thursday, 9:30 AM
Ridge » Sara Sahadi (18)

Back to top