Stony Brook University

Stony Brook, NY

4x100

41.57 - 2022 (EasternHeats) - Patrick Abel, Richmond Boateng, Joshua Titus, Nicolas Lavazoli
41.57 - 2017 (Heats) - Shane Harris, Wayne Williams, Kevon White, Ahmed Galal
41.58 - 2022 (Eastern) - Patrick Abel, Richmond Boateng, Joshua Titus, Nicolas Lavazoli
41.93 - 2017 (IC4A) - Ahmed Galal, Kevon White, Wayne Williams, Shane Harris
44.15 - 2015 (Heats) - Michael Tristano, Lamar Hayes, Adam Davies, Jarrett Button

4x200

1:26.65 - 2017 (IC4A) - Shane Harris, Wayne Williams, Kevon White, Jason Marshall
1:27.90 - 2017 (Heats) - Shane Harris, Wayne Williams, Kevon White, Ahmed Galal
1:30.12 - 2016 (Heats) - Abass Braimah, Shane Harris, Jarrett Button, Kevon White

4x400

3:12.77 - 2022 (College) - Aleksandar Zdravkovic, Patrick Abel, Richmond Boateng, Nicolas Lavazoli
3:16.52 - 2022 (CollegeHeats) - Aleksandar Zdravkovic, Patrick Abel, Richmond Boateng, Nicolas Lavazoli
3:18.58 - 2017 (Heats) - Kevon White, Shane Harris, Wayne Williams (50.99), Jason Marshall (50.41)
3:22.34 - 2016 (Heats) -
3:29.48 - 2011 (Heats) - Andrew Bellinger, Robert Taylor, Nicholas Steel, Adam Jacobs

4x800

7:36.39 - 2015 (College) - Eric Speakman (1:53.61), Matthew Granata (1:53.70), Alex Lopresti (1:53.03), Bradley Amazan (1:56.07)

Sprint Medley

3:31.15 - 2013 (CoA) - Terry Martin, Stephen Reilly, Adam Jacobs (1:35.71), Matthew Granata (1:55.44)
3:35.97 - 2016 (CoA) - Shane Harris, Abass Braimah, Jonathan Samuel (1:36.90), Bradley Amazan (1:59.08)

Distance Medley

9:46.79 - 2022 (College) - Aiden Smyth, Miles Ryan, Luke Coulter, Robert Becker
9:51.23 - 2008 - Alex Felce, Melvin Genao, Daire Bermingham, Tim Hodge
9:57.61 - 2010 - Alex Felce, Brandon Leung, Shamell Forbes, Daire Bermingham
9:57.65 - 2017 - Kyle Kelly (3:04.79), Randy Maldon (49.27), Alex Lopresti (1:51.92), Vann Moffett (4:11.68)
10:02.21 - 2014 - Alex Lopresti (3:06.18), Robert Taylor (49.12), Bradley Amazan (1:54.97), Alex Kramer (4:11.95)
10:05.75 - 2015 - Michael Watts (3:09.29), Matthew Granata (49.44), Alex Lopresti (1:56.12), Eric Speakman (4:10.92)
10:09.06 - 2013 - Daniel Denis, Robert Taylor, Bradley Amazan, Tyler Frigge

1500m

3:48.41 - 2022 (Championship) - Robert Becker
3:52.32 - 2022 (Championship) - Aiden Smyth
3:52.74 - 2022 (Championship) - Conor Malanaphy

5000m

14:10.95 - 2022 (Championship) - Shane Henderson
14:19.06 - 2022 (Championship) - Ryan Dearie
14:26.10 - 2007 (College) - Brian Farrell
14:28.16 - 2015 (College) - Daniel Denis
14:33.06 - 2016 (Championship) - Michael Watts
14:38.93 - 2016 (Championship) - Daniel Connelly
14:39.82 - 2022 (Championship) - Colin Ross
14:49.97 - 2014 (College) - Daniel Denis

10,000m

28:59.64 - 2022 (Championship) - Evan Brennan
29:45.86 - 2010 (Championship) - Tim Hodge

3000m Steeplechase

8:54.07 - 2022 (Championship) - Carlos Santos
9:03.40 - 2010 (Championship) - Alex Felce
9:22.85 - 2007 (College) - Shaun Krawitz

Long Jump

6.39m (20-11.75) - 2015 (College) - Lamar Hayes

4x100

45.89 - 2019 (Eastern) - Emmanuela Lauredent, Dana Cerbone, Nikki Fogarty, Amanda Stead
46.64 - 2019 (Heats) - Emmanuela Lauredent, Dana Cerbone, Nikki Fogarty, Amanda Stead
46.88 - 2022 (College) - Jaelyn Davis, Dana Cerbone, Nadja Ashley, Jada Hodge
47.02 - 2017 (ECAC) -
47.11 - 2017 (Heats) - Chinque Thompson, Nikki Fogarty, Sarah Militano, Kaylyn Gordon
47.12 - 2022 (CollegeHeats) - Jaelyn Davis, Dana Cerbone, Nadja Ashley, Jada Hodge
47.48 - 2018 (Heats) - McKyla Brooks, Chinque Thompson, Emmanuela Lauredent, Kyara Thompson
47.78 - 2016 (Heats) - Sarah Militano, Chinque Thompson, Nikki Fogarty, Kaylyn Gordon

4x200

1:38.18 - 2018 (Eastern) - Emmanuela Lauredent, Chinque Thompson, Amanda Stead, Kyara Thompson
1:39.86 - 2018 (Heats) - Emmanuela Lauredent, Chinque Thompson, Amanda Stead, Chinque Thompson
1:40.23 - 2017 (Heats) - Chinque Thompson, Nikki Fogarty, Mary Chimezie, Courtney Warden
1:41.28 - 2016 (Heats) - Chinque Thompson, Nikki Fogarty, Kaylyn Gordon, Nailah Jones
1:41.29 - 2017 (ECAC) - Kaylyn Gordon, Nikki Fogarty, Sarah Militano, Mary Chimezie
1:44.95 - 2015 (Heats) - Moriah Blackman, Daneen Small, Shannon Grogan, Courtney Warden

4x400

3:44.69 - 2019 (Heats) - Melissa Riback, Amanda Stead, Janelle Pottinger (56.45), Mary Chimezie (56.95)
3:45.27 - 2022 (College) -
3:45.31 - 2019 (Eastern) - Melissa Riback, Amanda Stead, Janelle Pottinger (56.68), Mary Chimezie (57.11)
3:48.32 - 2022 (CollegeHeats) - Nadja Ashley, Kaylee Hammond, Dana Cerbone, Jada Hodge
3:50.73 - 2017 (Heats) - Shanee Grant, Chinque Thompson, Mary Chimezie (57.26), Dara Smith (58.95)
3:54.07 - 2018 (Heats) - Mary Chimezie, Chinque Thompson, Amanda Stead (55.90), Melissa Riback (59.05)
3:58.77 - 2016 (Heats) -

4x800

8:51.53 - 2011 (College) - Lucy Van Dalen (2:08.43), Page Price (2:13.41), Mary O Connor (2:15.15), Kristal Conklin (2:14.56)
9:21.94 - 2009 (College) - Lisa Voltaire, Kristal Conklin, Justine Noel, Jill Fauser

Sprint Medley

4:07.77 - 2011 (CoA) - Christina Johnson, Kathyrn Manzi, Laquasha Hall, Kristal Conklin (2:14.89)
4:09.53 - 2016 (CoA) - Nailah Jones, Sarah Militano, Shanee Grant (1:49.69), Kate Pouder (2:19.85)
4:14.92 - 2009 (CoA) - Rosanne Peralta, Justine Noel, Kristal Conklin, Lisa Voltaire

Distance Medley

11:31.92 - 2011 (CoA) - Lucy Van Dalen (3:19.87), Laquasha Hall (57.65), Page Price (2:13.40), Annie Keown (5:01.00)
11:36.07 - 2017 (College) - Tiana Guevara (3:35.42), Holly Manning (57.96), Melissa Riback (2:14.73), Annika Sisson (4:47.97)
11:45.41 - 2008 - Laura Huet, Stephanie Vos, Lisa Voltaire, Holly Van Dalen

3000m

9:17.23 - 2010 (Championship) - Lucy Van Dalen
9:18.90 - 2014 (Championship) - Olivia Burne
9:33.32 - 2009 (Championship) - Lucy Van Dalen
9:34.79 - 2011 (Championship) - Hayley Green
9:37.59 - 2013 (Championship) - Christina Melian
9:55.15 - 2007 (Championship) - Liz Carlson
10:01.38 - 2012 (Championship) - Annie Keown
10:04.97 - 2009 (Championship) - Hayley Green

5000m

16:06.99 - 2010 (Championship) - Holly Van Dalen
16:11.88 - 2014 (Championship) - Christina Melian
16:41.27 - 2007 (Championship) - Dana Hastie
16:43.53 - 2022 (Championship) - Nicole Garcia
16:46.00 - 2022 (Championship) - Grace Weigele
16:54.18 - 2010 (Championship) - Laura Huet
16:58.32 - 2008 (Championship) - Jessica Hampson
17:10.12 - 2013 (Championship) - Annie Keown
17:12.27 - 2011 (Championship) - Laura Huet

10,000m

34:15.36 - 2022 (Championship) - Fiona McLoughlin
35:35.45 - 2012 (Championship) - Patricia Barry

3000m Steeplechase

10:41.63 - 2016 (Championship) - Christine Eisenberg
10:44.10 - 2012 (College) - Carolina Cortes
10:47.28 - 2009 (Championship) - Carolina Cortes

100m Hurdles

13.63 - 2019 (Championship) - Courtney Warden
13.89 - 2019 (Heats) - Courtney Warden
13.97 - 2019 (Heats) - Emmanuela Lauredent
14.20 - 2019 (Heats) - Nikki Fogarty

Long Jump

5.32m (17-5.5) - 2015 (College) - Kaylyn Gordon

Triple Jump

12.17m (39-11.25) - 2018 (Championship) - Kaylyn Gordon

5000m

14:07.32 - 2019 - Vann Moffett
14:10.33 - 2019 - Michael Watts
14:20.74 - 2017 - Michael Watts
14:26.20 - 2019 - Kevin Vinolas
14:30.58 - 2017 - Daniel Connelly
14:36.34 - 2011 - Gerard Harley
14:38.55 - 2018 - Kevin Vinolas
14:38.73 - 2018 - Vann Moffett

10,000m

29:44.84 - 2018 - Cameron Avery

3000m Steeplechase

9:16.32 - 2018 - Jayson Hines

5000m

16:39.09 - 2018 - Alexandria Ortega

3000m Steeplechase

10:09.45 - 2017 - Christine Eisenberg