Georgetown University

Washington, DC

4x100

40.66 - 2010 (IC4A) - Sean Suber, Kenny Mitchell, Christian Tobias, Kadeem Hunter
41.03 - 2008 (IC4A) - Chris Kinney, Kenny Mitchell, Sean Suber, Ryan Carter
41.05 - 2010 (Heats) - Sean Suber, Kenny Mitchell, Christian Tobias, Kadeem Hunter
41.24 - 2008 (Heats) -
41.33 - 2019 (Heats) - Josiah Laney, Nate Alleyne, D'Andre Barriffe, Lawrence Leake
41.79 - 2019 (College) - Josiah Laney, Nate Alleyne, D'Andre Barriffe, Lawrence Leake
41.89 - 2012 (Heats) - Hansel Akers, Tyler Smith, Kevin Wilson, Kadeem Hunter
42.05 - 2012 (IC4A) - Hansel Akers, Tyler Smith, Kevin Wilson, Kadeem Hunter
44.12 - 2011 (Heats) - Biyerem Okengwu, Christian Tobias, Sean Suber, Kadeem Hunter

4x200

1:27.80 - 2008 (Heats) - Kenneth Mitchell, Christopher Kinney, Sean Suber, Ryan Carter

4x400

3:10.02 - 2012 (IC4A) - Hansel Akers, Toby Ulm, Austin Perron (47.8), Kevin Wilson (46.5)
3:11.63 - 2018 (Eastern) - Lawrence Leake, Kino Cheltenham, Rey Rivera (47.51), Nate Alleyne (46.77)
3:13.56 - 2012 (Heats) - Austin Perron, Toby Ulm, Hansel Akers, Kevin Wilson
3:14.34 - 2013 (Heats) - Devante Washington, Mike Andre, Hansel Akers, Ryun Holder
3:14.81 - 2017 (IC4A) - Quincey Wilson, Nicholas Sullivan, Daniel Anderson (49.29), Nate Gordon (48.02)
3:14.95 - 2017 (Heats) - Quincey Wilson, Nicholas Sullivan, Daniel Anderson (50.37), Nate Gordon (47.29)
3:16.15 - 2018 (Heats) -
3:16.98 - 2019 (Heats) - Ethan Delgado, Brennan Munley, Ian Delgado (49.47), Josiah Laney (50.05)
3:20.25 - 2022 (CollegeHeats) - Aaron Lindsey, Ethan Delgado, Jabril El-Amin, Noah Norris

4x800

7:16.88 - 2009 (CoA) - Toby Ulm (1:52.37), John Maloy (1:48.74), Theon O'Connor (1:49.77), Liam Boylan-Pett (1:46.00)
7:18.86 - 2015 (CoA) - Cole Williams (1:50.88), Billy Ledder (1:49.52), Amos Bartelsmeyer (1:51.10), Joseph White (1:47.37)
7:19.27 - 2014 (CoA) - Ryan Manahan (1:51.41), Billy Ledder (1:50.68), Amos Bartelsmeyer (1:48.58), Ahmed Bile (1:48.60)
7:20.97 - 2022 (CoA) - Lucas Guerra, Tim McInerney, Theo Woods, Matthew Payamps
7:21.97 - 2018 (CoA) - Joshua Bell (1:52.65), Ruach Padhal (1:47.35), Charles Cooper (1:52.88), Rey Rivera (1:49.09)
7:23.11 - 2011 (CoA) - Dan Leyh (1:51.28), Theon O'Conner (1:49.36), Billy Ledder (1:50.38), Toby Ulm (1:52.09)
7:25.18 - 2019 (CoA) - Kenneth Rowe (1:52.46), Ian Delgado (1:52.25), Ruach Padhal (1:49.57), Joseph White (1:50.91)
7:25.43 - 2007 (CoA) - Danny Harris (1:52.4), Alex Bean (1:51.9), John Maloy (1:51.0), Stanley Lagrenade (1:50.1)
7:38.84 - 2013 (College) - Michael Lederhouse, Ryun Holder, Andrew Ogle, Zach Zingsheim
7:40.53 - 2008 (CoA) - Danny Harris, Rasheed Thompson, Sandy Roberts, Neil Grosscup

4xMile

16:18.04 - 2022 (CoA) - Abel Teffra, Camden Gilmore, Parker Stokes, Jack Salisbury
16:22.50 - 2015 (CoA) - Darren Fahy (4:03.6), Collin Leibold (4:02.5), Ryan Gil (4:04.0), Ahmed Bile (4:12.4)
16:22.57 - 2010 (CoA) - Alex Mason (4:05.2), Alex Bean (4:04.0), Dylan Sorensen (4:10.6), Andrew Bumbalough (4:02.8)
16:24.22 - 2018 (CoA) - Jack Salisbury (4:10.4), Nicholas Wareham (4:03.6), Spencer Brown (4:03.8), Amos Bartelsmeyer (4:06.4)
16:24.43 - 2013 (CoA) - Bobby Peavey (4:08.6), Andrew Springer (4:03.8), Michael Lederhouse (4:03.7), Billy Ledder (4:08.3)
16:25.09 - 2007 (CoA) - Andrew Bumbalough (4:09.3), Levi Miller (4:02.1), Flect Hower (4:08.4), Matt Debole (4:05.3)
16:26.76 - 2014 (CoA) - Darren Fahy (4:11.6), Andrew Springer (4:05.6), Collin Leibold (4:04.3), Bobby Peavey (4:05.3)
16:27.52 - 2016 (CoA) - Darren Fahy (4:06.8), Cole Williams (4:08.3), Spencer Brown (4:12.2), Ahmed Bile (4:00.2)
16:33.56 - 2008 (CoA) - Mike Banks (4:13.0), Levi Miller (4:12.9), Matt Debole (4:04.3), Andrew Bumbalough (4:03.4)
16:40.63 - 2019 (CoA) - Jack Salisbury (4:09..9), Christian Liddell (4:11.8), Nicholas Wareham (4:05.5), Spencer Brown (4:13.4)
16:41.99 - 2012 (CoA) - Collin Leibold (4:11.9), Andrew Springer (4:03.2), Miles Schoedler (4:07.5), Mark Dennin (4:19.4)
16:47.60 - 2017 (CoA) - Darren Fahy (4:07.6), Amos Bartelsmeyer (4:03.5), Scott Carpenter (4:08.2), Joseph White (4:28.3)

Sprint Medley

3:17.53 - 2019 (CoA) - Nate Alleyne, D'Andre Barriffe, Lawrence Leake (48.2), Joseph White (1:46.45)
3:25.32 - 2009 (CoA) - Sean Suber, Chris Kenney, Theon O'Connor, Danny Harris
3:26.17 - 2014 (CoA) - Tyler Smith, Hansel Akers, Mike Andre (1:33.79), Zach Zingsheim (1:52.39)
3:26.47 - 2011 (CoA) - Kadeem Hunter, Austin Perron, Hansel Akers, Brian Hencke (1:53.62)

Distance Medley

9:32.21 - 2022 (CoA) - Jack Salisbury (2:55.62), Joshua Paige (46.92), Tim McInerney (1:48.26), Matthew Payamps (4:01.43)
9:34.38 - 2010 (CoA) - Dylan Sorensen (2:58.70), Toby Ulm (46.61), Theon O'Conner (1:49.37), Andrew Bumbalough (3:59.71)
9:35.52 - 2008 (CoA) - Matt Debole (2:56.8), Danny Harris (47.9), Mike Banks (1:51.9), Andrew Bumbalough (3:58.9)
9:35.84 - 2017 (CoA) - Amos Bartelsmeyer (2:57.72), Quincey Wilson (47.20), Joseph White (1:46.24), Darren Fahy (4:04.70)
9:36.32 - 2016 (CoA) - Cole Williams (2:58.63), Daniel Anderson (48.69), Joseph White (1:47.75), Ahmed Bile (4:01.25)
9:37.25 - 2013 (CoA) - Bobby Peavey (2:55.3), Devante Washington (48.3), Billy Ledder (1:49.0), Andrew Springer (4:04.6)
9:37.98 - 2009 (CoA) - Alex Bean (2:59.8), Toby Ulm (47.7), John Maloy (1:49.9), Liam Boylan-Pett (4:00.6)
9:38.54 - 2018 (CoAChampionship) - Spencer Brown (2:57.47), Nate Alleyne (50.47), Rey Rivera (1:51.34), Amos Bartelsmeyer (3:59.27)
9:40.17 - 2014 (CoA) - Cole Williams (2:58.60), Hansel Akers (47.65), Billy Ledder (1:49.19), Michael Lederhouse (4:04.73)
9:43.64 - 2015 (CoA) - Amos Bartelsmeyer (2:58.60), Joseph White (51.21), Billy Ledder (1:51.16), Cole Williams (4:02.68)
9:46.07 - 2011 (CoA) - Billy Ledder (3:01.38), Toby Ulm (47.81), Theon O'Conner (1:50.30), Andrew Springer (4:06.58)
9:52.70 - 2007 (CoA) - Andrew Bumbalough, Stanley Lagrenade, Alex Bean, Fleet Hower
9:59.36 - 2012 - Miles Schoedler, Tyler Smith, Omar Kaddurah, Collin Leibold

Shuttle Hurdles

56.12 - 2009 (CoA4x120y) - Chris Kinney, Terrell Gissendaner, Biyerem Okengwu, Kamryn Austin

5000m

13:53.63 - 2022 (Championship) - Matt Young
13:56.61 - 2016 (Championship) - John Murray
13:58.16 - 2022 (Championship) - Sean Laidlaw
14:00.71 - 2009 (Championship) - Mike Krisch
14:07.53 - 2007 (Championship) - Dan Nunn
14:12.23 - 2007 (Championship) - Andre Laboy
14:12.49 - 2022 (Championship) - Lucas Guerra
14:16.18 - 2009 (Championship) - Levi Miller
14:22.71 - 2009 (Championship) - Dan Nunn
14:23.92 - 2015 (Championship) - Christian Alvarado
14:30.49 - 2015 (Championship) - Silas Frantz
14:30.92 - 2016 (Championship) - Connor Sheryak
14:35.58 - 2022 (Championship) - Price Owens
14:36.22 - 2022 (Championship) - Mateo Althouse
14:36.74 - 2016 (Championship) - Reilly Bloomer
14:42.53 - 2011 (Championship) - William Ahearn
14:43.10 - 2007 (College) - Mike Krisch
14:43.36 - 2009 (Championship) - T.C. Lumbar
14:43.56 - 2011 (Championship) - Ayalew Taye
14:56.17 - 2011 (Championship) - Ben Furcht
15:00.10 - 2016 (Championship) - Nicholas Wareham

10,000m

DNF - 2022 (Championship) - Jack Van Scoter
29:04.76 - 2022 (Championship) - Andrew Jordan
29:12.68 - 2022 (Championship) - Owen Ritz
29:32.76 - 2016 (Championship) - Michael Crozier
30:21.34 - 2015 (Championship) - Connor Sheryak
30:28.45 - 2015 (Championship) - Michael Crozier

3000m Steeplechase

9:00.18 - 2022 (Championship) - Scott Johnson
9:05.25 - 2007 (College) - Brian Dalpiaz
9:08.29 - 2007 (Championship) - Alex Mason

110m Hurdles

14.00 - 2011 (Heats) - Chris Kinney
14.14 - 2010 (Heats) - Chris Kinney
14.18 - 2011 (Championship) - Chris Kinney

400m Hurdles

54.95 - 2018 (Championship) - Lawrence Leake

Long Jump

6.33m (20-9.25) - 2019 (College) - Josiah Laney
6.73m (22-1) - 2022 (College) - Christopher Pitt

Triple Jump

13.62m (44-8.25) - 2011 (College) - Eghosa Aghayere
14.44m (47-4.5) - 2013 (Eastern) - Eghosa Aghayere
15.25m w (50-0.5) - 2014 (College) - Eghosa Aghayere

Shot Put

14.94m (49-0.25) - 2009 (Eastern) - Tommy McCoubrey

Discus Throw

52.39m (171-10) - 2018 (Championship) - Bryan Bjerk

4x100

44.69 - 2010 (Heats) - Sarah Wernik, Tenille Stoudenmire, Nene Kamate, Amanda Kimbers
45.03 - 2010 (CoA) - Sarah Wernik, Tenille Stoudenmire, Nene Kamate, Amanda Kimbers
47.14 - 2011 (Heats) - Chela Green, Amanda Kimbers, Diana Sainvil, Deidra Sanders
47.29 - 2008 (Heats) -

4x200

DNF - 2019 (CoA) - Tamiya Roberts, Cassidy Palmer, Bryann Sandy, Eni Akinniyi
1:35.80 - 2018 (Eastern) - Shannon Meisberger, Taylor Williams, Cassidy Palmer, Jody-Ann Knight
1:37.07 - 2009 (ECAC) - Sarah Wernick, Erica Moses , London Finley, Abigail Johnson
1:38.42 - 2009 (Heats) - Sarah Wernick, Deidra Sanders, London Finley, Abigail Johnson
1:38.54 - 2018 (Heats) - Shannon Meisberger, Taylor Williams, Cassidy Palmer, Jody-Ann Knight

4x400

3:37.11 - 2013 (ECAC) - Tenille Stoudenmire, Chelsea Cox, Mirabel Nkenke, Deseree King
3:37.94 - 2012 (Heats) - London Finley, Amanda Kimbers, Chelsea Cox, Tenille Stoudenmire
3:38.70 - 2012 (CoA) - London Finley (54.9), Amanda Kimbers (53.9), Chelsea Cox (54.0), Tenille Stoudenmire (55.9)
3:38.87 - 2009 (ECAC) - Erica Moses, London Finley, Diedra Sandors, Abigail Johnson
3:39.32 - 2014 (ECAC) - Chelsea Cox, Amanda Kimbers, Mirabel Nkenke, Deseree King
3:40.35 - 2010 (Heats) - London Finley, Tenille Stoudenmire, Amanda Kimbers (55.06), Deidra Sanders (54.03)
3:40.49 - 2011 (ECAC) - London Finley, Amanda Kimbers, Chelsea Cox (54.80), Emily Menges (54.23)
3:41.61 - 2013 (Heats) - Tenille Stoudenmire, Deseree King, Chelsea Cox, Mirabel Nkenke
3:41.74 - 2007 (ECAC) - Nichole Torpey, Jayne Penn, Buky Bamigboye, Ashley Hubbard
3:42.24 - 2008 (Heats) - Sarah Wernick, Abigail Johnson, Alex Baptiste, Deidre Sanders
3:42.28 - 2010 (ECAC) - London Finley, Deidra Sanders, Sarah Wernik (57.32), Abigail Johnson (54.09)
3:43.18 - 2011 (Heats) - London Finley, Chela Green, Becca Deloache, Emily Menges
3:43.66 - 2008 (ECAC) - Sarah Wernick, Abigail Johnson, Alex Baptiste, Ashley Hubbard
3:44.37 - 2014 (Heats) - Deseree King, Chelsea Cox, Becca Deloache, Amanda Kimbers
3:46.21 - 2009 (Heats) - Sarah Wernick, London Finley, Diedra Sandors, Erika Moses
3:48.75 - 2007 (Heats) - Nichole Torpey, Abigail Johnson, Jayne Penn, Alex Baptiste
3:52.12 - 2016 (ECAC) - Mirabel Nkenke, Piper Donaghu, Jody-Ann Knight, Kennedy Weisner
3:52.39 - 2016 (Heats) - Mirabel Nkenke, Sarah Schmidt, Jody-Ann Knight, Piper Donaghu
3:52.55 - 2017 (Heats) - Jocelyn Hubbard, Carey Celata, Morgan Irish (59.66), Jody-Ann Knight (56.95)
3:54.59 - 2019 (Heats) - Tamiya Roberts, Cathilyn McIntosh, Lexi Del Gizzo (57.78), Olivia Arizin (58.86)

4x800

8:26.02 - 2016 (CoA) - Heather Martin (2:07.98), Sabrina Southerland (2:06.35), Emma Keenan (2:06.27), Sarah Schmidt (2:05.46)
8:26.47 - 2011 (CoA) - Emily Infeld (2:07.19), Rachel Schneider (2:07.31), Chelsea Cox (2:07.20), Renee Tomlin (2:04.77)
8:27.15 - 2013 (CoA) - Deseree King (2:11.16), Chelsea Cox (2:01.62), Andrea Keklak (2:06.82), Katrina Coogan (2:07.57)
8:30.36 - 2015 (CoA) - Heather Martin (2:09.45), Sabrina Southerland (2:04.80), Piper Donaghu (2:08.37), Katrina Coogan (2:07.75)
8:31.03 - 2014 (CoA) - Rachel Schneider (2:08.52), Sabrina Southerland (2:06.08), Becca Deloache (2:08.07), Andrea Keklak (2:08.36)
8:32.67 - 2012 (CoA) - Hannah Neczypor (2:09.7), Chelsea Cox (2:05.6), Rachel Schneider (2:09.1), Emily Infeld (2:08.3)
8:33.73 - 2017 (CoA) - Jocelyn Hubbard (2:09.59), Kennedy Weisner (2:07.39), Piper Donaghu (2:09.71), Emma Keenan (2:07.06)
8:35.84 - 2010 (CoA) - Lauren Borduin (2:10.95), Rachel Schneider (2:07.43), Avril Ogrodnick (2:09.95), Christine Whalen (2:07.51)
8:39.36 - 2022 (CoA) - Rachel Sessa, Renee Newton, Kiera Bothwell, Sierra Dinneen
8:39.80 - 2008 (CoA) - Joanna Rodgers (2:09.5), Ashley Hubbard (2:08.8), Renee Tomlin (2:11.5), Maggie Infeld (2:10.0)
8:40.80 - 2007 (CoA) - Renee Tomlin (2:12.1), Hillary Bontz (2:10.8), Nana Hanson-Hall (2:08.9), Ashley Hubbard (2:09.0)
8:40.81 - 2009 (CoA) - Lauren Borduin (2:12.18), Renee Tomlin (2:06.55), Avril Ogrodrich (2:08.50), Christina Whaler (2:13.58)
9:02.87 - 2019 (CoA) - Sami Corman (2:13.88), Cathilyn McIntosh (2:20.39), Olivia Arizin (2:16.68), Josette Norris (2:11.94)

4x1500

17:11.80 - 2009 (CoA) - Christine Whalen (4:20.2), Emily Infeld (4:17.5), Renee Tomlin (4:16.7), Maggie Infeld (4:17.4)
17:25.65 - 2011 (CoA) - Lauren Borduin (4:24.4), Rachel Schneider (4:20.5), Renee Tomlin (4:23.9), Emily Infeld (4:16.9)
17:32.97 - 2022 (CoA) - Chloe Gonzalez (4:22.2), Sami Corman (4:24.2), Maggie Donahue (4:24.1), Melissa Riggins (4:22.3)
17:36.83 - 2015 (CoA) - Hannah Neczypor (4:25.4), Haley Pierce (4:27.2), Madeline Chambers (4:27.0), Katrina Coogan (4:17.2)
17:40.99 - 2012 (CoA) - Madeline Chambers (4:33.1), Rachel Schneider (4:22.6), Katrina Coogan (4:25.3), Emily Infeld (4:20.0)
17:44.52 - 2007 (CoA) - Maggie Infeld (4:24.6), Hillary Bontz (4:18.8), Renee Tomlin (4:34.0), Joanna Rodgers (4:27.1)
17:45.45 - 2016 (CoA) - Kennedy Weisner (4:25.3), Audrey Belf (4:29.4), Katrina Coogan (4:21.7), Andrea Keklak (4:29.1)
17:47.42 - 2008 (CoA) - Avril Ogodnick (4:30.1), Elizabeth Maloy (4:20.5), Maggie Infeld (4:21.8), Joanna Rodgers (4:35)
18:02.84 - 2014 (CoA) - Hannah Neczypor (4:26.6), Haley Pierce (4:31.3), Annamarie Maag (4:27.5), Kirsten Kasper (4:37.4)
18:08.79 - 2018 (CoA) - Meredith Rizzo (4:33.0), Piper Donaghu (4:24.7), Aleta Looker (4:35.9), Margie Cullen (4:35.2)

Sprint Medley

3:55.93 - 2011 (CoA) - Chela Green, London Finley, Emily Menges, Becca Deloache (2:10.80)
3:57.01 - 2008 (CoA) - Sarah Wernick, Deidre Senders, Abigail Johnson, Renee Tomlin
3:57.37 - 2007 (CoA) - Nichole Torpey, Portia Davenport, Alex Baptiste, Nana Hanson-Hall
3:57.53 - 2012 (CoA) - Amanda Kimbers, Tenille Stoudenmire, London Finley, Lauren Borduin (2:12.0)
3:58.75 - 2013 (CoA) - Mirabel Nkenke, Tenille Stoudenmire, Becca Deloache (1:47.02), Shanique Dasilva (2:11.74)
3:59.14 - 2014 (CoA) - Deseree King, Mirabel Nkenke, Chelsea Cox (1:47.36), Shanique Dasilva (2:11.79)

Distance Medley

10:51.49 - 2011 (CoA) - Renee Tomlin (3:19.81), Amanda Kimbers (54.54), Chelsea Cox (2:05.58), Emily Infeld (4:31.56)
11:02.85 - 2009 (CoA) - Emily Infield (3:22.2), Abigail Johnson (54.4), Renee Tomlin (2:06.4), Maggie Infield (4:39.8)
11:05.67 - 2008 (CoA) - Joanna Rodgers (3:26.2), Ashley Hubbard (55.0), Maggie Infeld (2:06.9), Elizabeth Maloy (4:37.6)
11:06.14 - 2014 (CoA) - Andrea Keklak (3:25.43), Amanda Kimbers (53.52), Sabrina Southerland (2:04.86), Rachel Schneider (4:42.33)
11:06.77 - 2019 (CoA) - Sami Corman (3:28.77), Tamiya Roberts (56.51), Cathilyn McIntosh (2:08.10), Josette Norris (4:33.40)
11:12.12 - 2022 (CoA) - Sami Corman (3:27.37), Maya Drayton (55.07), Chloe Gonzalez (2:11.66), Melissa Riggins (4:38.04)
11:12.73 - 2016 (CoA) - Andrea Keklak (3:28.32), Heather Martin (55.12), Sabrina Southerland (2:05.22), Katrina Coogan (4:44.07)
11:16.83 - 2015 (CoA) - Becca Deloache (3:30.54), Piper Donaghu (57.25), Sabrina Southerland (2:10.02), Katrina Coogan (4:39.03)
11:18.34 - 2012 (CoA) - Madeline Chambers (3:24.0), Chelsea Cox (56.8), Hannah Neczypor (2:11.0), Kirsten Kasper (4:46.5)
11:19.27 - 2010 (CoA) - Avril Ogrodnick (3:30.38), Abigail Johnson (54.44), Rachel Schneider (2:08.49), Christine Whalen (4:45.96)
11:22.08 - 2013 (CoA) - Andrea Keklak (3:30.6), Deseree King (57.3), Chelsea Cox (2:11.6), Katrina Coogan (4:42.6)
11:23.93 - 2017 (CoA) - Piper Donaghu (3:26.55), Jody-Ann Knight (56.03), Emma Keenan (2:09.39), Kennedy Weisner (4:51.99)
11:26.01 - 2007 (CoA) - Maggie Infeld (3:27.4), Buky Bamigboye (54.5), Ashley Hubbard (2:12.3), Hillary Bontz (4:51.8)
11:26.31 - 2018 (CoA) - Margie Cullen (3:28.36), Jody-Ann Knight (55.21), Olivia Arizin (2:09.49), Piper Donaghu (4:53.27)

1500m

4:37.63 - 2022 (Championship) - Charlotte Dannatt

3000m

9:31.11 - 2011 (Championship) - Emily Jones
9:37.34 - 2009 (Championship) - Katie McCafferty
9:42.37 - 2018 - Martha MacDonald
9:48.50 - 2009 (Championship) - Kelsey Malmquist
9:50.08 - 2009 (Championship) - Lise Ogrodnick
9:59.91 - 2010 (Championship) - Amanda Walsh

5000m

16:10.12 - 2022 (Championship) - Chloe Scrimgeour
16:14.71 - 2015 (Championship) - Sarah Cotton
16:31.82 - 2010 (Championship) - Emily Jones
16:33.80 - 2010 (Championship) - Natasha Labeaud
16:46.33 - 2010 (Championship) - Kelsey Malmquist
16:53.52 - 2022 (Championship) - Pippa Nuttall
16:59.82 - 2012 (Championship) - Joanna Stevens
17:22.84 - 2012 (Championship) - Jenna Davidner
17:32.05 - 2010 (Championship) - Lise Ogrodnick
17:41.76 - 2010 (Championship) - Kirsten Kasper

3000m Steeplechase

10:35.79 - 2022 (Championship) - Katie Dammer
11:26.20 - 2007 (College) - Amanda Walsh

100m Hurdles

14.42 - 2018 (Heats) - Malika Houston

400m Hurdles

1:00.62 - 2007 (Championship) - Buky Bamigboye
1:01.50 - 2018 (Championship) - Shannon Meisberger
1:01.67 - 2022 (Championship) - Renee Newton
1:07.11 - 2019 (Championship) - Bryann Sandy

Long Jump

5.60m (18-4.5) - 2022 (College) - Chloe Williams
5.68m (18-7.75) - 2018 (College) - Malika Houston

Triple Jump

11.53m (37-10) - 2019 (College) - Eni Akinniyi
11.91m (39-1) - 2007 (Eastern) - Ashley Mondie
nm - 2022 (College) - Eni Akinniyi

Shot Put

12.57m (41-3) - 2009 (Eastern) - Tanore Barrow
13.28m (43-7) - 2010 (Eastern) - Tanore Barrow

Heptathlon

4,393 - 2009 - Autumn Touchstone
4271 - 2011 - Autumn Touchstone

5000m

14:07.87 - 2018 - Michael Crozier
14:08.32 - 2017 - Michael Clevenger
14:15.69 - 2019 - Rusty Kujdych
14:16.80 - 2010 - Ayalew Taye
14:22.65 - 2018 - Nicholas Golebiowski
14:28.71 - 2017 - Jack Van Scoter
14:35.57 - 2017 - Matthew Bouthillette
14:44.72 - 2010 - T.C. Lumbar
14:56.18 - 2019 - Ty Brownlow
15:13.87 - 2015 - Austin Gregor

10,000m

DNF - 2019 - Matthew Bouthillette
29:26.18 - 2017 - Jonathan Green
29:38.48 - 2017 - Michael Crozier
29:55.76 - 2019 - Jack Van Scoter
30:44.18 - 2019 - Johnathan Chavez
31:09.88 - 2017 - Nicholas Golebiowski
31:13.53 - 2019 - Reilly Bloomer
31:24.56 - 2019 - Dylan Scarsone

3000m Steeplechase

9:10.70 - 2019 - Price Owens

Mile Run

4:39.63 (4:21.17) - 2011 - Madeline Chambers
4:43.89 (4:25.59) - 2012 - Lauren Borduin

5000m

16:32.76 - 2015 - Madeline Perez
16:52.45 - 2015 - Autumn Eastman

10,000m

DNF - 2019 - Madeline Perez

3000m Steeplechase

10:24.04 - 2019 - Meg Mathison
10:25.95 - 2017 - Autumn Eastman
10:35.16 - 2018 - Autumn Eastman
10:43.15 - 2019 - Katie Dammer
10:47.50 - 2019 - Katherine Modrall
11:08.80 - 2019 - Rachel Sessa

History AT THE RELAYS

Total Relay Championships: 33

CM 4x200
1922 1:30 3/5
CM 4x400
1925 3:19 -
1926 3:19 4/5
CM 4x800
1925 7:42 -
1950 7:48.3
1951 7:46.2
1981 7:19.65
1988 7:21.65
1990 7:17.37
1997 7:20.95
1998 7:19.96
2002 7:20.07
2004 7:13.75
2019 7:25.18
CM 4xMile
1966 17:16.3
1991 14:53.34
CM Sprint Medley
1925 3:28 -
1927 3:30 4/5
1997 3:14.79
2019 3:17.53
CM Distance Medley
1922 10:29 1/5
1923 10:25 -
1951 10:12.8
1982 9:26.20
1987 9:20.96
1990 9:31.47
CW 4x800
1996 8:28.57
1998 8:36.16
2000 8:34.37
2016 8:26.02
CW Distance Medley
1996 11:07.69
2011 10:51.49
2016 11:12.73
Wall of Fame Inductees
1998 1925 Two-Mile Relay
Eddie Swinburne, Johnny Holden, Willie Sullivan, George Marsters
1999 Arthur Duffey (1902)
2002 John Trautmann (1991)
2007 1987 Distance Medley Relay
John Trautmann, Darron Outler, Miles Irish, Mike Stahr
2012 Aubrey McKithen (1983)
2014 Mike Stahr (1988)
2015 John Gregorek (1982)
Athletes of the Meet
1987 CM-R Mike Stahr
1991 CM-R Steve Holman
Olympic Gold Medalists
participating at the Penn Relays
1932 Los Angeles Leo Sexton
SP