Historical Schools

Alabama
Colleges
  • Auburn (Auburn)
  • South Alabama (Mobile)
  • Troy (Troy)
  • UAB (Birmingham)
  • Arizona
    Colleges
  • Arizona (Tucson)
  • Northern Arizona (Flagstaff)
  • High Schools
  • O’Connor (Phoenix)
  • Arkansas
    Colleges
  • Ark./Pine Bluff (Pine Bluff)
  • Arkansas (Fayetteville)
  • Arkansas St. (State University)
  • California
    Colleges
  • Cal State Fullerton (Fullerton)
  • San Diego State (San Diego)
  • Stanford (Stanford)
  • UCLA (Los Angeles)
  • High Schools
  • Abraham Lincoln (San Francisco)
  • Bakersfield Christian (Bakersfield)
  • Bellarmine (Los Gatos)
  • Bonita Vista (Chula Vista)
  • Cathedral College Prep (Los Angeles)
  • Chaminade (West Hills)
  • Chino (Chino)
  • Claremont (Claremont)
  • Culver City (Culver City)
  • Eagle Rock (Los Angeles)
  • Franklin (Elk Grove)
  • Junipero Serra (Gardena)
  • Junipero Serra (San Juan Capistrano)
  • Long Beach Poly (Long Beach)
  • Menlo School (Atherton)
  • Nordhoff (Ojai)
  • Palos Verdes (Palos Verdes Estates)
  • Piedmont Hills (San Jose)
  • Pitman (Turlock)
  • Point Loma (San Diego)
  • Rancho Verde (Moreno Valley)
  • Rio Mesa (Oxnard)
  • San Gorgonio (San Bernardino)
  • Sonoma Academy (Santa Rosa)
  • St. Mary’s Berkeley (Berkeley)
  • Thacher (Ojai)
  • Torrance North (Torrance)
  • Valley Christian (San Jose)
  • Colorado
    Colleges
  • Adams State (Alamosa)
  • Air Force (Colorado Springs)
  • Colo. Springs (Colorado Springs)
  • High Schools
  • Cherry Creek (Greenwood Village)
  • Vista Peak (Aurora)
  • Connecticut
    Colleges
  • Central Connecticut (New Britain)
  • Connecticut College (New London)
  • Hartford (West Hartford)
  • New Haven (West Haven)
  • Post U. (Waterbury)
  • Quinnipiac (Hamden)
  • Sacred Heart (Fairfield)
  • So. Connecticut (New Haven)
  • Trinity (Hartford)
  • UConn (Storrs)
  • Wesleyan (Middletown)
  • Yale (New Haven)
  • High Schools
  • Amity Regional (Woodbridge)
  • Berlin (Berlin)
  • Bloomfield (Bloomfield)
  • Bridgeport Central (Bridgeport)
  • Bristol Central (Bristol)
  • Capital Prep (Hartford)
  • Cheshire (Cheshire)
  • Choate Rosemary (Wallingford)
  • Classical Magnet (Hartford)
  • Conard (West Hartford)
  • Coventry (Coventry)
  • Danbury (Danbury)
  • Darien (Darien)
  • East Hartford (East Hartford)
  • Fairfield Prep (Fairfield)
  • Fairfield Warde (Fairfield)
  • Farmington (Farmington )
  • Greenwich (Greenwich)
  • Guilford (Guilford)
  • Hamden (Hamden)
  • Hopkins School (New Haven)
  • Hotchkiss (Lakeville)
  • Hyde Leadership (Hamden)
  • James Hillhouse (New Haven)
  • Joel Barlow (Redding)
  • Lewis S Mills (Burlington)
  • Loomis Chaffee (Windsor)
  • McMahon (Norwalk)
  • Naugatuck (Naugatuck)
  • New Britain (New Britain)
  • New Fairfield (New Fairfield)
  • New Milford (New Milford)
  • Newtown (Sandy Hook)
  • Northwest Catholic (West Hartford)
  • Norwalk (Norwalk)
  • Norwich Free Academy (Norwich)
  • Oxford (Oxford)
  • Prince RVTS (Hartford)
  • Ridgefield (Ridgefield)
  • Sacred Heart Academy (Hamden)
  • Sacred Heart Greenwich (Greenwich)
  • Southington (Southington)
  • Staples (Westport)
  • Watertown (Watertown)
  • Weaver (Hartford)
  • Westhill (Stamford)
  • Weston (Weston)
  • Wilbur Cross (New Haven)
  • Wilby (Waterbury)
  • William H. Hall (West Hartford)
  • Wilton (Wilton)
  • Windham (Willimantic)
  • Windsor (Windsor)
  • Wolcott (Wolcott)
  • Woodland Regional (Beacon Falls)
  • Xavier (Middletown)
  • Delaware
    Colleges
  • Delaware (Newark)
  • Delaware State (Dover)
  • Goldey Beacom (Wilmington)
  • Wesley (Dover)
  • Wilmington (New Castle)
  • High Schools
  • Alexis I. duPont (Wilmington)
  • Appoquinimink (Middletown)
  • Archmere Academy (Claymont)
  • Brandywine (Wilmington)
  • Caesar Rodney (Camden)
  • Cape Henlopen (Lewes)
  • Caravel (Bear)
  • Christiana (Newark)
  • Concord (Wilmington)
  • Delaware Military (Wilmington)
  • Delcastle Tech (Wilmington)
  • Dover (Dover)
  • Early College (Dover)
  • Freire Charter (Wilmington)
  • Glasgow (Newark)
  • Hodgson Vo-Tech (Newark)
  • Howard Tech (Wilmington)
  • John Dickinson (Wilmington)
  • Lake Forest (Felton)
  • McKean (Wilmington)
  • Middletown (Middletown)
  • Milford (Milford)
  • Mount Pleasant (Wilmington)
  • Moyer Academy (Wilmington)
  • Newark (Newark)
  • Newark Charter (Newark)
  • Padua Academy (Wilmington)
  • Pencader Charter (New Castle)
  • Polytech (Woodside)
  • Salesianum (Wilmington)
  • Smyrna (Smyrna)
  • St. Georges (Middleton)
  • St. Mark's (Wilmington)
  • St. Thomas More (Magnolia)
  • Sussex Central (Georgetown)
  • Sussex Tech (Georgetown)
  • Tatnall (Wilmington)
  • Tower Hill (Wilmington)
  • Ursuline Academy (Wilmington)
  • William Penn (New Castle)
  • Wilmington Charter (Wilmington)
  • Wilmington Christian (Hockessin)
  • Wilmington Friends (Wilmington)
  • Woodbridge (Bridgeville)
  • District of Columbia
    Colleges
  • American (Washington)
  • Catholic (Washington)
  • George Washington (Washington)
  • Georgetown (Washington)
  • Howard (Washington)
  • UDC (Washington)
  • High Schools
  • Anacostia (Washington)
  • Archbishop John Carroll (Washington)
  • Bell Mulitcultural (Washington)
  • Calvin Coolidge (Washington)
  • Cardozo (Washington)
  • Dunbar (Washington)
  • Eastern (Washington)
  • Edmund Burke (Washington)
  • Field School (Washington)
  • Frank W. Ballou (Washington)
  • Friendship Collegiate (Washington)
  • Georgetown Day (Washington)
  • Georgetown Visitation (Washington)
  • Gonzaga (Washington)
  • Howard D. Woodson (Washington)
  • McKinley (Washington)
  • National Cathedral (Washington)
  • Perry Street (Washington)
  • Phelps ACE (Washington)
  • School Without Walls (Washington)
  • Sidwell Friends (Washington)
  • Spingarn (Washington)
  • St. Amselm’s Abbey (Washington)
  • St. John’s College (Washington)
  • Theodore Roosevelt (Washington)
  • Thurgood Marshall (Washington)
  • Washington Latin (Washington)
  • Woodrow Wilson (Washington)
  • Young America Works (Washington)
  • Florida
    Colleges
  • Bethune-Cookman (Daytona Beach)
  • Florida (Gainesville)
  • Florida A&M (Tallahassee)
  • Florida Atlantic (Boca Raton)
  • Florida International (Miami)
  • Florida Memorial (Miami Gardens)
  • Florida State (Tallahassee)
  • Jacksonville (Jacksonville)
  • Miami (Fla) (Coral Gables)
  • North Florida (Jacksonville)
  • Nova Southeastern (Ft. Lauderdale)
  • South Florida (Tampa)
  • St. Leo (Saint Leo)
  • UCF (Orlando)
  • Warner (Lake Wales)
  • High Schools
  • IMG Academy (Bradenton)
  • Georgia
    Colleges
  • Berry (Mount Berry)
  • Clayton State (Morrow)
  • Fort Valley (Fort Valley)
  • Georgia Southern (Statesboro)
  • Georgia State (Atlanta)
  • Georgia Tech (Atlanta)
  • Kennesaw State (Kennesaw)
  • Savannah State (Savannah)
  • Shorter (Rome)
  • Illinois
    Colleges
  • Bradley (Peoria)
  • Chicago State (Chicago)
  • Illinois (Champaign)
  • Judson (St, Elgin)
  • Loyola (Chicago)
  • No. Illinois (DeKalb)
  • Northwestern (Evanston)
  • High Schools
  • East St. Louis (East St. Louis)
  • Edwardsville (Edwardsville)
  • Grayslake Central (Grayslake)
  • Lincoln-Way East (Frankfort)
  • Lindblom (Chicago)
  • Proviso East (Maywood)
  • St. Charles North (St. Charles)
  • Indiana
    Colleges
  • Ball State (Muncie)
  • Butler (Indianapolis)
  • Goshen (St. Goshen)
  • Indiana (Bloomington)
  • Indiana Tech (Fort Wayne)
  • Notre Dame (Notre Dame)
  • Purdue (West Lafayette)
  • High Schools
  • Culver (Culver)
  • Fishers (Fishers)
  • Iowa
    Colleges
  • Northern Iowa Area (Mason City)
  • St. Ambrose (Davenport)
  • Kansas
    Colleges
  • Allen Community (Lola)
  • Butler CC (El Dorado)
  • Kansas (Lawrence)
  • Kansas State (Manhattan)
  • Kentucky
    Colleges
  • Centre (Danville)
  • Eastern Kentucky (Richmond)
  • Kentucky (Lexington)
  • Kentucky State (Frankfort)
  • Louisville (Louisville)
  • Union Ky (Barbourville)
  • Western Kentucky (Bowling Green)
  • High Schools
  • Mercer County (Harrodsburg)
  • St. Xavier (Louisville)
  • Louisiana
    Colleges
  • Louisiana Tech (Ruston)
  • LSU (Baton Rouge)
  • Tulane (New Orleans)
  • High Schools
  • Hamilton Christian (Lake Charles)
  • John Curtis (River Ridge)
  • Parkview Baptist (Baton Rouge)
  • Maine
    Colleges
  • Bates (Lewiston)
  • Bowdoin (Brunswick)
  • Maine (Orono)
  • Southern Maine (Gorham)
  • High Schools
  • Brunswick (Brunswick)
  • Greely (Cumberland)
  • Orono (Orono)
  • Thornton Academy (Saco)
  • Waterville (Waterville)
  • Maryland
    Colleges
  • Bowie State (Bowie)
  • Coppin State (Baltimore)
  • Frostburg State (Frostburg)
  • Goucher (Baltimore)
  • Hagerstown CC (Hagerstown)
  • Hood (Frederick)
  • Howard CC (Columbia)
  • Johns Hopkins (Baltimore)
  • Loyola (Baltimore)
  • Maryland (College Park)
  • McDaniel (Westminster)
  • Montgomery (Rockville)
  • Morgan State (Baltimore)
  • Mount St. Mary's (Emmitsburg)
  • Navy (Annapolis)
  • Prince George’s CC (Largo)
  • Salisbury (Salisbury)
  • Stevenson (Owings Mills)
  • Towson (Towson)
  • UMBC (Baltimore)
  • UMES (Princess Anne)
  • High Schools
  • Aberdeen (Aberdeen)
  • Albert Einstein (Kensington)
  • Annapolis (Annapolis)
  • Archbishop Curley (Baltimore)
  • Archbishop Spalding (Severn)
  • Arundel (Gambrills)
  • Atholton (Columbia)
  • Baltimore City (Baltimore)
  • Baltimore Tech (Baltimore)
  • Bel Air (Bel Air)
  • Bethesda-Chevy Chase (Bethesda)
  • Bishop McNamara (Forestville)
  • Bladensburg (Bladensburg)
  • Boonsboro (Boonsboro)
  • Bowie (Bowie)
  • Broadneck (Annapolis)
  • Brunswick (Brunswick)
  • Bryn Mawr School (Baltimore)
  • Bullis School (Potomac)
  • C.H. Flowers (Springdale)
  • Calvert (Prince Frederick)
  • Calvert Hall College (Baltimore)
  • Cardinal Gibbons (Baltimore)
  • Carver VoTech (Baltimore)
  • Catholic (Baltimore)
  • Catoctin (Thurmont)
  • Catonsville (Baltimore)
  • Centennial (Ellicott City)
  • Central (Capitol Heights)
  • Century (Sykesville)
  • Chesapeake (Pasadena)
  • Chopticon (Morganza)
  • Clarksburg (Clarksburg)
  • CMIT Academy (Laurel)
  • Connelly (Potomac)
  • Crossland (Temple Hills)
  • Damascus (Damascus )
  • DeMatha Catholic (Hyattsville)
  • Digital Harbor (Baltimore)
  • Dulaney (Timonium)
  • Dunbar (Baltimore)
  • Dundalk (Baltimore)
  • DuVal (Lanham)
  • Eastern Tech (Baltimore)
  • Edmondson (Baltimore)
  • Eleanor Roosevelt (Greenbelt)
  • Elizabeth Seton (Bladensburg)
  • Elkton (Elkton)
  • Fairmont Heights (Capitol Heights)
  • Fallston (Fallston)
  • Forest Park (Baltimore)
  • Forestville (Forestville)
  • Forestville Military (Forestville)
  • Fort Hill (Cumberland)
  • Francis Scott Key (Union Bridge)
  • Franklin (Reisterstown)
  • Franklin & Masonville (Baltimore)
  • Frederick (Frederick)
  • Frederick Douglass (Baltimore)
  • Frederick Douglass (Upper Marlboro)
  • Friendly (Fort Washington)
  • Friendship Academy (Baltimore)
  • Friendship Science (Baltimore)
  • Gaithersburg (Gaithersburg)
  • Georgetown Prep (North Bethesda)
  • Gilman School (Baltimore)
  • Glen Burnie (Glen Burnie)
  • Glenelg (Glenelg)
  • Glenelg Country (Ellicott City)
  • Good Counsel (Olney)
  • Governor Thomas Johnson (Frederick)
  • Grace Brethren (Clinton)
  • Great Mills (Great Mills)
  • Gwynn Park (Brandywine)
  • Hammond (Columbia)
  • Harford Tech (Bel Air)
  • Hereford (Parkton)
  • High Point (Beltsville)
  • Holton-Arms School (Bethesda)
  • Holy Cross (Kensington)
  • Howard (Ellicott City)
  • Hubie Blake (Silver Spring)
  • Huntingtown (Huntingtown)
  • John Carroll (Bel Air)
  • John F. Kennedy (Silver Spring)
  • La Plata (La Plata)
  • Lackey (Indian Head)
  • Landon School (Bethesda)
  • Largo (Largo)
  • Laurel (Laurel)
  • Liberty (Eldersburg)
  • Linganore (Frederick)
  • Loch Raven (Towson)
  • Long Reach (Columbia)
  • Loyola Blakefield (Baltimore)
  • Magruder (Rockville)
  • Manchester Valley (Manchester)
  • Marriotts Ridge (Marriottsville)
  • Maryvale Prep (Brooklandville)
  • McDonogh School (Owings Mills)
  • McDonough (Pomfret)
  • Meade (Fort Meade)
  • Mergenthaler (Baltimore)
  • Middletown (Middletown)
  • Milford Mill (Baltimore)
  • Montgomery Blair (Silver Spring)
  • Mount de Sales (Baltimore)
  • Mount Hebron (Ellicott City)
  • Mount St. Joseph (Baltimore)
  • Mountain Ridge (Frostburg)
  • National Academy (Baltimore)
  • New Town (Owings Mills)
  • North Carroll (Hampstead)
  • North County (Glen Burnie)
  • North Dorchester (Hurlock)
  • North Point (Waldorf)
  • Northeast (Pasadena)
  • Northern (Owings)
  • Northwest (Germantown)
  • Northwestern (Baltimore)
  • Northwestern (Hyattsville)
  • Northwood (Silver Spring)
  • Notre Dame (Baltimore)
  • Notre Dame (Towson)
  • Oakdale (Ijamsville)
  • Oakland Mills (Columbia)
  • Old Mill (Millersville)
  • Overlea (Baltimore)
  • Owings Mills (Owings Mills)
  • Oxon Hill (Oxon Hill)
  • Paint Branch (Burtonsville)
  • Parkside (Salisbury)
  • Parkville (Baltimore)
  • Patapsco (Dundalk)
  • Patterson (Baltimore)
  • Patuxent (Lusby)
  • Perry Hall (Nottingham)
  • Perryville (Perryville)
  • Pikesville (Baltimore)
  • Poolesville (Poolesville)
  • Potomac (Oxon Hill)
  • Queen Anne (Upper Marlboro)
  • Quince Orchard (Gaithersburg)
  • Randallstown (Randallstown)
  • Reach! Partnership (Baltimore)
  • Reginald Lewis (Baltimore )
  • Reservoir (Fulton)
  • Richard Montgomery (Rockville)
  • Rising Sun (North East)
  • River Hill (Clarksville)
  • Riverdale Baptist (Upper Marlboro)
  • Rochambeau (Bethesda)
  • Rockville (Rockville )
  • Roland Park (Baltimore)
  • Sandy Spring Friends (Sandy Spring)
  • Seneca Valley (Germantown)
  • Seton Keough (Baltimore)
  • Severna Park (Severna Park)
  • Sherwood (Sandy Spring)
  • Silver Oak (Keymar)
  • South Carroll (Sykesville)
  • South River (Edgewater)
  • Southern (Harwood)
  • Southwestern (Baltimore)
  • Springbrook (Silver Spring)
  • St. Andrew’s (Potomac)
  • St. Charles (Waldorf)
  • St. Frances (Baltimore)
  • St. John’s (Buckeystown)
  • St. Mary’s Ryken (Leonardtown)
  • St. Vinceton Pallotti (Laurel)
  • Stone Ridge (Bethesda)
  • Suitland (Forestville)
  • Surrattsville (Clinton)
  • Thomas Stone (Waldorf)
  • Tuscarora (Frederick)
  • Urbana (Ijamsville)
  • Walt Whitman (Bethesda)
  • Walter Johnson (Bethesda)
  • Watkins Mill (Gaithersburg)
  • Western (Baltimore)
  • Western Tech (Baltimore)
  • Westlake (Waldorf)
  • Westminster (Westminster)
  • Wheaton (Silver Spring)
  • Wilde Lake (Columbia)
  • Williamsport (Williamsport)
  • Winston Churchill (Potomac)
  • Winters Mill (Westminster)
  • Wise (Upper Marlboro)
  • Woodlawn (Woodlawn)
  • Wootton (Rockville)
  • Massachusetts
    Colleges
  • American Int’l (Springfield)
  • Amherst (Amherst)
  • Assumption (Worcester)
  • Bentley (Waltham)
  • Boston College (Chestnut Hill)
  • Boston U (Boston)
  • Brandeis (Waltham)
  • Bridgewater State (Bridgewater)
  • Cornerstone (Grand Rapids)
  • Harvard (Cambridge)
  • Holy Cross (Worcester)
  • Merrimack (North Andover)
  • Northeastern (Boston)
  • Springfield (Springfield)
  • Stonehill (North Easton)
  • Tufts (Medford)
  • UMass Dartmouth (Dartmouth)
  • UMass/Lowell (Lowell)
  • Westfield State (Westfield)
  • Wheaton (Norton)
  • Williams (Williamstown)
  • High Schools
  • Algonquin (Northborough)
  • Amherst (Amherst)
  • Berkshire School (Sheffield)
  • Bishop Feehan (Attleboro)
  • Bromfield School (Harvard)
  • Brookline (Brookline)
  • Catholic Mem. (West Roxbury)
  • Charlestown (Charlestown)
  • Concord-Carlisle (Concord)
  • Deerfield Academy (Deerfield)
  • Dracut (Dracut)
  • Franklin (Franklin)
  • Governor’s Academy (Byfield )
  • Hingham (Hingham)
  • Holyoke (Holyoke)
  • Innovation Academy (Tyngsboro)
  • King Philip (Wrentham)
  • Lexington (Lexington)
  • Lincoln-Sudbury (Sudbury)
  • Littleton (Littleton)
  • Ludlow (Ludlow)
  • Madison Park (Roxbury Crossing)
  • Mansfield (Mansfield)
  • Marblehead (Marblehead)
  • Marshfield (Marshfield)
  • Millis (Millis)
  • Newton North (Newtonville)
  • Newton-South (Newton)
  • North Reading (North Reading)
  • Northampton (Northampton)
  • Norwell (Norwell)
  • Notre Dame (Hingham)
  • Ralph C. Mahar (Orange)
  • Roxbury Latin (West Roxbury)
  • Sharon (Sharon)
  • Shrewsbury (Shrewsbury)
  • Somerset (Somerset)
  • St. John's Prep (Danvers)
  • St. John’s (Shrewsbury)
  • Westborough (Westborough)
  • Westwood (Westwood)
  • Wilbraham & Monson (Wilbraham)
  • Williston Northampton (Easthampton)
  • Woburn (Woburn)
  • Xaverian Brothers (Westwood)
  • Michigan
    Colleges
  • Central Michigan (Mount Pleasant)
  • Detroit Mercy (Detroit)
  • Eastern Michigan (Ypsilanti)
  • Grand Valley (Allendale)
  • Lake Superior (Sault Ste, Marie)
  • Michigan (Ann Arbor)
  • Michigan State (East Lansing)
  • Northern Michigan (Marquette)
  • Oakland (Rochester)
  • Western Michigan (Kalamazoo)
  • Minnesota
    Colleges
  • Minnesota (Minneapolis)
  • St. Thomas (St. Paul)
  • Mississippi
    Colleges
  • Mississippi State (Mississippi State)
  • Missouri
    Colleges
  • Lincoln (Jefferson City)
  • Lindenwood (Saint Charles)
  • Missouri (Columbia)
  • Missouri Baptist (St. Louis)
  • High Schools
  • Brentwood (Brentwood)
  • Nebraska
    Colleges
  • Chadron State (Chadron)
  • Nebraska (Lincoln)
  • Nevada
    High Schools
  • Centennial (Las Vegas)
  • Rancho (Las Vegas)
  • New Hampshire
    Colleges
  • Dartmouth (Hanover)
  • Franklin Pierce (Rindge)
  • Keene State (Keene)
  • New England (Henniker)
  • New Hampshire (Durham)
  • Southern New Hampshire (Manchester)
  • High Schools
  • Bedford (Bedford)
  • Bishop Guertin (Nashua)
  • Exeter (Exeter)
  • Keene (Keene)
  • Lebanon (Lebanon)
  • Londonderry (Londonderry)
  • Nashua North (Nashua)
  • Pinkerton Academy (Derry)
  • Somersworth (Somersworth)
  • Souhegan (Amherst)
  • Trinity (Manchester)
  • New Jersey
    Colleges
  • Bergen CC (Paramus)
  • Bloomfield (Bloomfield)
  • Caldwell (Caldwell)
  • Essex CC (Newark)
  • Fairleigh Dickinson (Teaneck)
  • Felician (Rutherford)
  • Georgian Court (Lakewood)
  • Kean (Union)
  • Monmouth (West Long Branch)
  • Montclair State (Upper Montclair)
  • New Jersey City (Jersey City )
  • NJIT (Newark)
  • Princeton (Princeton)
  • Ramapo (Mahwah)
  • Richard Stockton (Galloway)
  • Rider (Lawrenceville)
  • Rowan (Glassboro)
  • Rowan Gloucester (Sewell)
  • Rutgers (Piscataway)
  • Rutgers/Camden (Camden)
  • Rutgers/Newark (Newark)
  • Seton Hall (South Orange)
  • St. Peter's (Jersey City)
  • Stevens Tech (Hoboken)
  • TCNJ (Ewing)
  • Union County (Cranford)
  • High Schools
  • Abraham Clark (Roselle)
  • Absegami (Galloway Twp.)
  • Allentown (Allentown)
  • Arthur P. Schalick (Pittsgrove)
  • Arts (Newark)
  • Asbury Park (Asbury Park)
  • Atlantic City (Atlantic City)
  • Atlantic County Tech (Mays Landing)
  • Audubon (Audubon)
  • Barnegat (Barnegat)
  • Barringer (Newark)
  • Bayonne (Bayonne)
  • Belleville (Belleville)
  • Benedictine Academy (Elizabeth)
  • Bergen Catholic (Oradell)
  • Bergen County Tech (Hackensack)
  • Bernards (Bernardsville)
  • Bishop Eustace Prep (Pennsauken)
  • Blair Academy (Blairstown)
  • Bordentown (Bordentown)
  • Brick Memorial (Brick)
  • Brick Township (Brick)
  • Bridgeton (Bridgeton)
  • Bridgewater-Raritan (Bridgewater)
  • Buena Regional (Buena)
  • Burlington (Burlington)
  • Burlington Township (Burlington)
  • Camden (Camden)
  • Camden Catholic (Cherry Hill)
  • Camden County Tech (Sicklerville)
  • Cardinal McCarrick (South Amboy)
  • Carteret (Carteret)
  • Cedar Creek (Egg Harbor City)
  • Central Regional (Bayville)
  • Chatham (Chatham)
  • Cherokee (Marlton)
  • Cherry Hill East (Cherry Hill)
  • Cherry Hill West (Cherry Hill)
  • Christian Brothers (Lincroft)
  • Cinnaminson (Cinnaminson)
  • Clayton (Clayton)
  • Clearview Regional (Mullica Hill)
  • Clifton (Clifton)
  • Collingswood (Collingswood)
  • Colonia (Colonia)
  • Colts Neck (Colts Neck)
  • Columbia (Maplewood)
  • Cranford (Cranford)
  • Cresskill (Cresskill)
  • Cumberland Regional (Seabrook)
  • Delaware Valley (Frenchtown)
  • Delbarton School (Morristown)
  • Delsea Regional (Franklinville)
  • DePaul Catholic (Wayne)
  • Deptford (Deptford)
  • Don Bosco Prep (Ramsey)
  • Donovan Catholic (Toms River)
  • Dover (Dover)
  • Dwight Morrow (Englewood)
  • Dwight-Englewood (Englewood)
  • Eagle Academy (Newark)
  • East Brunswick (East Brunswick)
  • East Orange (East Orange)
  • East Side (Newark)
  • Eastern Regional (Voorhees)
  • Eastside (Paterson)
  • Edison (Edison)
  • Egg Harbor Township (Egg Harbor Township)
  • Elizabeth (Elizabeth)
  • Emerson (Emerson)
  • Essex County VoTech (Newark)
  • Ewing (Trenton)
  • Fair Lawn (Fair Lawn)
  • Florence Township (Florence)
  • Fort Lee (Fort Lee)
  • Franklin Township (Somerset)
  • Freehold Township (Freehold)
  • Garfield (Garfield)
  • Gill St. Bernard’s (Gladstone)
  • Glassboro (Glassboro)
  • Glen Ridge ()
  • Glen Ridge (Glen Ridge)
  • Glen Rock (Glen Rock)
  • Governor Livingston (Berkeley Heights)
  • Hackensack (Hackensack)
  • Haddon Heights (Haddon Heights)
  • Haddon Township (Westmont)
  • Haddonfield Memorial (Haddonfield)
  • Hamilton East (Hamilton Township)
  • Hamilton West (Hamilton)
  • Hammonton (Hammonton)
  • Hanover Park (East Hanover)
  • Hasbrouck Heights (Hasbrouck Heights)
  • Hawthorne (Hawthorne)
  • Henry Snyder (Jersey City)
  • Highland Park (Highland Park)
  • Highland Regional (Blackwood)
  • Hightstown (Hightstown)
  • Hillsborough (HIllsborough)
  • Hillside (Hillside)
  • Hoboken (Hoboken)
  • Holmdel (Holmdel)
  • Holy Angels (Demarest)
  • Holy Cross (Delran)
  • Holy Spirit (Absecon)
  • Hopatcong (Hopatcong)
  • Hopewell Valley (Pennington)
  • Howell (Farmingdale)
  • Hudson Catholic (Jersey City)
  • Hun School (Princeton)
  • Hunterdon Central (Flemington)
  • Immaculata (Somerville)
  • Immaculate Conception (Montclair)
  • Immaculate Heart (Washington Township)
  • Indian Hills (Oakland)
  • Irvington (Irvington)
  • Jackson Liberty (Jackson)
  • Jackson Memorial (Jackson)
  • James J. Ferris (Jersey City)
  • Jefferson Township (Oak Ridge)
  • John F. Kennedy (Iselin)
  • John F. Kennedy (Paterson)
  • John P. Stevens (Edison)
  • Jonathan Dayton (Springfield)
  • Kearny (Kearny)
  • Kent Place (Summit)
  • Kings Christian (Cherry Hill)
  • Kingsway Regional (Woolwich Township)
  • Kinnelon (Kinnelon)
  • Kittatinny Regional (Newton)
  • Lacey Township (Lanoka Harbor)
  • Lakeland Regional (Wanaque)
  • Lakewood (Lakewood)
  • Lawrence (Lawrenceville)
  • Lawrenceville School (Lawrenceville)
  • Lenape (Medford)
  • Lincoln (Jersey City)
  • Linden (Linden)
  • Lindenwold (Lindenwold)
  • Livingston (Livingston)
  • Lodi (Lodi)
  • Long Branch (Long Branch)
  • Lower Cape May (Cape May)
  • Lyndhurst (Lyndhurst)
  • Madison (Madison)
  • Mahwah (Mahwah)
  • Mainland Regional (Linwood)
  • Malcolm X Shabazz (Newark)
  • Manalapan (Manalapan)
  • Manasquan (Manasquan)
  • Manchester Township (Manchester)
  • Marlboro (Marlboro)
  • Marylawn (South Orange)
  • Matawan (Matawan)
  • Mater Dei (New Monmouth)
  • McNair Academic (Jersey City)
  • Memorial (West New York)
  • Metuchen (Metuchen)
  • Middle Township (Cape May Court House)
  • Middlesex (Middlesex)
  • Middletown North (Middletown)
  • Middletown South (Middletown)
  • Midland Park (Midland Park)
  • Millburn (Millburn)
  • Millville (Millville)
  • Monmouth Regional (Tinton Falls)
  • Monroe Township (Monroe Twp.)
  • Montclair (Montclair)
  • Montclair Kimberly (Montclair)
  • Montgomery Township (Skillman)
  • Montville Township (Montville)
  • Moorestown (Moorestown)
  • Morris Catholic (Denville)
  • Morris Hills (Rockaway)
  • Morris Knolls (Rockaway)
  • Morristown (Morristown)
  • Morristown-Beard (Morristown)
  • Mount Olive (Flanders)
  • Mount St. Dominic (Caldwell)
  • Mount St. Mary (Watchung)
  • Mountain Lakes (Mountain Lakes)
  • Neptune (Neptune)
  • New Brunswick (New Brunswick)
  • New Egypt (New Egypt)
  • New Providence (New Providence)
  • Newark Academy (Livingston)
  • Newark Central (Newark)
  • Newton (Newton)
  • North Bergen (North Bergen)
  • North Brunswick (North Brunswick)
  • North Hunterdon (Annandale)
  • North Plainfield (North Plainfield)
  • North Star (Newark)
  • Northern Burlington (Columbus)
  • Northern Highlands (Allendale)
  • Northern Valley Regional (Demarest)
  • Notre Dame (Lawrenceville)
  • Nottingham (Hamilton)
  • Nutley (Nutley)
  • NV Old Tappan (Old Tappan)
  • Oak Knoll (Summit)
  • Oakcrest (Mays Landing)
  • Ocean City (Ocean City)
  • Ocean Township (Oakhurst)
  • Old Bridge (Matawan)
  • Orange (Orange)
  • Oratory (Summit)
  • Our Lady of Mercy (Newfield)
  • Overbrook (Pine Hill)
  • Palisades Park (Palisades Park)
  • Palmyra (Palmyra)
  • Paramus (Paramus)
  • Paramus Catholic (Paramus)
  • Park Ridge (Park Ridge )
  • Parsippany (Parsippany)
  • Parsippany Hills (Parsippany)
  • Pascack Hills (Montvale)
  • Pascack Valley (Hillsdale)
  • Passaic (Passaic)
  • Passaic Valley (Little Falls)
  • Passaic Vo-Tech (Wayne)
  • Paterson Catholic (Paterson)
  • Paul VI (Haddonfield)
  • Paulsboro (Paulsboro)
  • Peddie School (Hightstown)
  • Pemberton (Pemberton)
  • Pennington School (Pennington)
  • Penns Grove (Carney’s Point)
  • Pennsauken (Pennsauken)
  • Pennsville (Pennsville)
  • Pequannock (Pompton Plains)
  • Perth Amboy (Perth Amboy)
  • Phillipsburg (Phillipsburg)
  • Pinelands Regional (Little Egg Harbor)
  • Pingry (Basking Ridge)
  • Piscataway (Piscataway)
  • Pitman (Pitman)
  • Plainfield (Plainfield)
  • Pleasantville (Pleasantville)
  • Point Pleasant (Point Pleasant)
  • Pope John XXIII (Sparta)
  • Princeton (Princeton)
  • Rahway (Rahway)
  • Ramapo (Franklin Lakes)
  • Ramsey (Ramsey)
  • Rancocas Valley (Mount Holly)
  • Randolph (Randolph)
  • Raritan (Hazlet)
  • Red Bank (Little Silver)
  • Red Bank Catholic (Red Bank)
  • Ridge (Basking Ridge)
  • Ridgefield Park (Ridgefield Park)
  • Ridgewood (Ridgewood)
  • River Dell Regional (Oradell)
  • Robbinsville (Robbinsville)
  • Roselle Catholic (Roselle)
  • Roxbury (Succasunna)
  • Rumson-Fair Haven (Rumson)
  • Sacred Heart (Vineland)
  • Saddle Brook (Saddle Brook)
  • Salem (Salem)
  • Sayreville War Memorial (Parlin)
  • Science Park (Newark)
  • Scotch Plains-Fanwood (Scotch Plains)
  • Secaucus (Secaucus)
  • Seneca (Tabernacle)
  • Seton Hall Prep (West Orange)
  • Shawnee (Medford)
  • Shore Regional (West Long Branch)
  • Somerville (Somerville)
  • South Brunswick (Monmouth Junction)
  • South Plainfield (South Plainfield)
  • Southern Regional (Manahawkin)
  • Sparta (Sparta)
  • St. Anthony’s (Jersey City)
  • St. Augustine Prep (Richland)
  • St. Benedict's Prep (Newark)
  • St. Dominic Academy (Jersey City)
  • St. John Vianney (Holmdel)
  • St. Joseph’s (Hammonton)
  • St. Joseph’s Metuchen (Metuchen)
  • St. Patrick’s (Elizabeth)
  • St. Peter's Prep (Jersey City)
  • St. Rose (Belmar)
  • Sterling (Sommerdale)
  • Stuart Country Day (Princeton)
  • Summit (Summit)
  • Sussex Technical (Sparta)
  • Teaneck (Teaneck)
  • Tenafly (Tenafly)
  • Timber Creek (Sicklerville)
  • Toms River East (Toms River)
  • Toms River North (Toms River)
  • Toms River South (Toms River)
  • Trenton Catholic (Hamilton)
  • Trenton Central (Trenton)
  • Trinity Christian (Montville)
  • Trinity Hall (Tinton Falls)
  • Triton Regional (Runnemede)
  • Union (Union)
  • Union Catholic (Scotch Plains)
  • Union City (Union City)
  • University (Newark)
  • University Academy (Jersey City)
  • Veritas Christian (Augusta)
  • Verona (Verona)
  • Villa Walsh (Morristown)
  • Vineland (Vineland)
  • Voorhees (Glen Gardner)
  • Waldwick (Waldwick)
  • Wall (Wall Twp.)
  • Wallkill Valley (Hamburg)
  • Wardlaw-Hartridge (Edison)
  • Warren Hills (Washington)
  • Washington Township (Sewell)
  • Watchung Hills (Warren)
  • Wayne Hills (Wayne)
  • Wayne Valley (Wayne)
  • Weequahic (Newark)
  • West Deptford (Westville)
  • West Essex (North Caldwell)
  • West Milford (West Milford)
  • West Morris Central (Chester)
  • West Morris Mendham (Mendham)
  • West Orange (West Orange)
  • West Side (Newark)
  • Westfield (Westfield)
  • Westwood (Washington Township)
  • Whippany Park (Whippany)
  • Wildwood Catholic (North Wildwood)
  • William Dickinson (Jersey City)
  • Williamstown (Williamstown)
  • Willingboro (Willingboro)
  • Winslow (Atco)
  • Wood-Ridge (Wood-Ridge)
  • Woodbridge (Woodbridge)
  • Woodbury (Woodbury)
  • Woodrow Wilson (Camden)
  • Woodstown (Woodstown)
  • WWP North (Plainsboro)
  • WWP South (Princeton Junction)
  • New Mexico
    Colleges
  • New Mexico (Albuquerque)
  • New Mexico State (Las Cruces)
  • New York
    Colleges
  • Adelphi (Garden City)
  • Albany (Albany)
  • Alfred (Alfred)
  • Alfred State (Alfred)
  • Army (West Point)
  • ASA (Brooklyn )
  • Binghamton (Binghamton)
  • Bronx CC (Bronx)
  • Buffalo (Buffalo)
  • Buffalo State (Buffalo)
  • C.W. Post (Brookville)
  • Canisius (Buffalo)
  • CCNY (New York)
  • Colgate (Hamilton)
  • Columbia (New York)
  • Cornell (Ithaca)
  • Daemen (Amherst)
  • Dominican College (Orangeburg)
  • Farmingdale State (Farmingdale)
  • Finger Lakes CC (Canandaigua)
  • Fordham (Bronx)
  • Fredonia State (Fredonia)
  • Globe Tech (New York)
  • Hamilton (Clinton)
  • Hofstra (Hempstead)
  • Hunter (New York)
  • Iona (New Rochelle)
  • Ithaca (Ithaca)
  • Kingsborough CC (Brooklyn)
  • Lehman (Bronx)
  • LIU-Brooklyn (Brooklyn)
  • LIU-Post (Brookville)
  • Manhattan (Riverdale)
  • Manhattanville (Purchase)
  • Marist (Poughkeepsie)
  • Medgar Evers (Brooklyn)
  • Merchant Marine (Kings Point)
  • Molloy (Rockville Centre)
  • Molloy (Rockville Centre)
  • Monroe (New Rochelle)
  • Nazareth (Rochester)
  • NYU (New York)
  • Oneonta State (Oneonta)
  • Oswego (Oswego)
  • Queens (Queens)
  • Queensborough CC (Bayside)
  • RIT (Rochester)
  • Rochester (Rochester)
  • RPI (Troy)
  • Siena (Loudonville)
  • St. Francis (Brooklyn)
  • St. John Fisher (Rochester)
  • St. John's (Jamaica)
  • St. Joseph’s NY (Patchogue)
  • St. Lawrence (Canton)
  • St. Rose (Albany)
  • St. Thomas Aquinas (Sparkill)
  • Staten Island (Staten Island)
  • Stony Brook (Stony Brook)
  • Suffolk CC (Selden)
  • SUNY/Brockport (Brockport)
  • SUNY/Cortland (Cortland)
  • SUNY/Delhi (Delhi)
  • SUNY/Geneseo (Geneseo)
  • SUNY/Plattsburgh (Plattsburgh)
  • Syracuse (Syracuse)
  • Utica (Utica)
  • Vassar (Poughkeepsie)
  • Wagner (Staten Island)
  • York (Jamaica)
  • High Schools
  • A. Philip Randolph (New York)
  • Achievement First (Brooklyn)
  • Albany (Albany)
  • Albany Academy (Albany)
  • Albertus Magnus (Bardonia)
  • Alexander Hamilton (Elmsford)
  • Alfred E. Smith (Bronx)
  • All Hallows (Bronx)
  • Amherst Central (Amherst)
  • Amityville (Amityville)
  • Aquinas (Rochester)
  • Archbishop Molloy (Briarwood)
  • Archbishop Stepinac (White Plains)
  • Arlington (LaGrangeville)
  • Army Prep (West Point)
  • August Martin (Jamaica)
  • Averill Park (Averill Park)
  • Babylon (Babylon)
  • Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge)
  • Bainbridge-Guilford (Bainbridge)
  • Baldwin (Baldwin)
  • Ballston Spa (Ballston Spa)
  • Banana Kelly (Bronx )
  • Bay Shore (Bay Shore)
  • Bayport-Blue Point (Bayport)
  • Bayside (Bayside)
  • Beacon (Beacon)
  • Bellport (Brookhaven)
  • Benjamin Banneker (Brooklyn)
  • Benjamin Cardozo (Bayside)
  • Bethlehem Central (Delmar)
  • Bethpage (Bethpage)
  • BH-Ballston Lake (Burnt Hills)
  • Binghamton (Binghamton)
  • Bishop Ford (Brooklyn)
  • Bishop Kearney (Brooklyn)
  • Bishop Loughlin (Brooklyn)
  • Bishop McGann-Mercy (Riverhead)
  • Boys & Girls (Brooklyn)
  • Brearley (New York)
  • Brentwood (Brentwood)
  • Brewster (Brewster)
  • Briarcliff (Briarcliff Manor)
  • Brighton (Rochester)
  • Brockport (Brockport)
  • Bronx Law G&J (Bronx)
  • Bronx Science (Bronx)
  • Bronxville (Bronxville)
  • Brooklyn Tech (Brooklyn)
  • Burke Catholic (Goshen)
  • Bushwick (Brooklyn)
  • Byram Hills (Armonk)
  • Byron-Bergen (Bergen)
  • Campus Magnet (Cambria Heights)
  • Canandaigua Academy (Canandaigua)
  • Canarsie (Brooklyn)
  • Canisius (Buffalo)
  • Cardinal Hayes (Bronx)
  • Cardinal Spellman (Bronx)
  • Carle Place (Carle Place)
  • Carmel (Carmel)
  • Carthage (Carthage)
  • Catherine McAuley (Brooklyn)
  • Central Islip (Central Islip)
  • Chaminade (Mineola)
  • Chapel Field Christian (Pine Bush)
  • Chenango Valley (Binghamton)
  • Chester Academy (Chester)
  • Christ The King (Middle Village)
  • Christian Brothers (Albany)
  • Christian Brothers (Syracuse)
  • Clara Barton (Brooklyn)
  • Clarence (Clarence)
  • Clarkstown North (New City)
  • Clarkstown South (West Nyack)
  • Cold Spring Harbor (Cold Spring Harbor)
  • Collegiate (New York)
  • Colonie Central (Albany)
  • Columbia (East Greenbush)
  • Columbia Prep (New York)
  • Columbus (Bronx)
  • Commack (Commack)
  • Comsewogue (Port Jefferson Station)
  • Connetquot (Bohemia)
  • Corinth Central (Corinth)
  • Corning Area (Corning)
  • Corning-Painted Post (Corning)
  • Cornwall (New Windsor)
  • Croton-Harmon (Croton-on-Hudson)
  • CSI/McCown (Staten Island)
  • Curtis (Staten Island)
  • Dalton (New York)
  • Deer Park (Deer Park)
  • DeWitt Clinton (Bronx)
  • Division Avenue (Levittown)
  • Douglas MacArthur (Levittown)
  • Dryden (Dryden)
  • East Harlem Pride (New York)
  • East Islip (Islip Terrace)
  • East Meadow (East Meadow)
  • East Rochester (East Rochester)
  • East Syracuse-Minoa (East Syracuse)
  • Eastport South Manor (Manorville)
  • EC Fieldston (Bronx)
  • Edgemont (Scarsdale)
  • Edison Tech (Rochester)
  • Eldred Central (Eldred)
  • Ellenville (Ellenville)
  • Elmira (Elmira)
  • Elmont (Elmont)
  • Emma Willard (Troy)
  • Erasmus Hall (Brooklyn)
  • Fairport (Fairport)
  • Far Rockaway (Far Rockaway)
  • Farmingdale (Farmingdale)
  • Fashion Industries (New York)
  • Fayetteville-Manlius (Manlius)
  • Fieldston (Bronx )
  • Fonda-Fultonville (Fonda)
  • Fontbonne Hall (Brooklyn)
  • Fordham Prep (Bronx)
  • Fox Lane (Bedford)
  • Francis Lewis (Fresh Meadows)
  • Franklin D. Roosevelt (Staatsburg)
  • Franklin K Lane (Brooklyn)
  • Freeport (Freeport)
  • Friends Academy (Locust Valley)
  • Friends Seminary (New York)
  • Garden City (Garden City)
  • Gates Chili (Rochester)
  • George Wingate (Brooklyn)
  • Good Counsel (White Plains)
  • Goshen Central (Goshen)
  • Grace Church (New York)
  • Grand Island (Grand Island)
  • Great Neck North (Great Neck)
  • Great Neck South (Great Neck)
  • Greene Central (Greene)
  • Greenwich Central (Greenwich)
  • Hackley School (Tarrytown)
  • Haldane (Cold Spring)
  • Hamilton Central (Hamilton)
  • Hampton Bays (Hampton Bays)
  • Harborfields (Greenlawn)
  • Harley-Allendale Columbia (Rochester)
  • Harrison (Harrison)
  • Harry S Truman (Bronx)
  • Hauppauge (Hauppauge)
  • HCZ Promise (New York)
  • Health & Human Services (New York)
  • Hempstead (Hempstead)
  • Hendrick Hudson (Montrose)
  • Hewlett (Hewlett)
  • HHH East (Dix Hills)
  • HHH West (Dix Hills)
  • Hilton Central (Hilton)
  • Holy Child (Rye)
  • Holy Cross (Flushing)
  • Holy Names (Albany)
  • Holy Trinity (Hicksville)
  • Horace Greeley (Chappaqua)
  • Horace Mann (Bronx)
  • Hudson Falls Central (Hudson Falls)
  • Huntington (Huntington)
  • Hutch-Tech (Buffalo)
  • Immaculata Academy (Hamburg)
  • Iona Prep (New Rochelle)
  • Iroquois Central (Elma)
  • Irvington (Irvington)
  • Island Trees (Levittown)
  • Ithaca (Ithaca)
  • Jamaica (Jamaica)
  • James I. O'Neill (Highland Falls)
  • James Madison (Brooklyn)
  • Jericho (Jericho)
  • John F. Kennedy (Bronx)
  • John F. Kennedy (Cheektowaga)
  • John H. Glenn (East Northport)
  • John Jay (Cross River)
  • John Jay (Hopewell Junction)
  • Kellenberg Memorial (Uniondale)
  • Kenmore East (Tonawanda)
  • Kings Park (Kings Park)
  • Kingston (Kingston)
  • La Salle Academy (New York)
  • La Salle Institute (Troy)
  • Lafayette (Brooklyn )
  • LaGuardia Arts (New York)
  • Lakeland/Panas (Shrub Oak)
  • Lansing (Lansing)
  • Law & Technology (Brooklyn)
  • Lawrence (Cedarhurst)
  • Lehman (Bronx)
  • LeRoy (LeRoy)
  • Life Sciences (New York)
  • Lincoln (Yonkers)
  • Liverpool (Liverpool)
  • Livingston Manor (Livingston Manor)
  • Lockport (Lockport)
  • Long Island Lutheran (Brookville)
  • Longwood (Middle Island)
  • Lynbrook (Lynbrook)
  • Macchiarola (Brooklyn)
  • Malverne (Malverne)
  • Mamaroneck (Mamaroneck)
  • Manhasset (Manhasset)
  • Martin Luther (Maspeth)
  • Martin Van Buren (Queens Village)
  • Mary Louis Academy (Jamaica Estates)
  • Marymount (New York)
  • Massapequa (Massapequa)
  • Masters School (Dobbs Ferry)
  • McKee/Staten Island Tech (Staten Island)
  • McQuaid Jesuit (Rochester)
  • Medgar Evers (Brooklyn)
  • Middle Country (Centereach)
  • Middletown (Middletown)
  • Midwood (Brooklyn)
  • Miller Place (Miller Place)
  • Mineola (Mineola)
  • Minisink Valley (Slate Hill)
  • Mohonasen (Schenectady)
  • Monroe-Woodbury (Central Valley)
  • Monsignor Farrell (Staten Island)
  • Monsignor McClancy Memorial (East Elmhurst)
  • Moore Catholic (Staten Island)
  • Mott Haven (Bronx)
  • Mount St. Michael (Bronx)
  • Mount Vernon (Mount Vernon)
  • Murry Bergtraum (New York)
  • Nanuet (Nanuet)
  • Nazareth Regional (Brooklyn)
  • New Rochelle (New Rochelle)
  • New York Mills (New York Mills)
  • Newburgh Free (Newburgh)
  • Nightingale-Bamford (New York)
  • Niskayuna (Niskayuna)
  • North Babylon (North Babylon)
  • North Rockland (Thiells)
  • North Salem (North Salem)
  • North Shore (Glen Head)
  • Northport (Northport)
  • Norwich (Norwich )
  • Notre Dame (Staten Island)
  • Notre Dame/Manhattan (New York)
  • Nyack (Nyack)
  • Oceanside (Oceanside)
  • Ossining (Ossining)
  • Our Lady of Mercy (Syosset)
  • Packer Collegiate (Brooklyn)
  • Paul D. Schreiber (Port Washington)
  • Paul Robeson (Brooklyn)
  • Pearl River (Pearl River)
  • Peekskill (Peekskill)
  • Pembroke (Corfu)
  • Penfield (Penfield)
  • Pine Bush (Pine Bush)
  • Pittsford (Pittsford)
  • Pleasantville (Pleasantville)
  • Poly Prep (Brooklyn)
  • Port Chester (Port Chester)
  • Port Jefferson (Port Jefferson)
  • Port Jervis (Port Jervis)
  • Port Richmond (Staten Island)
  • Port Washington (Port Washington)
  • Poughkeepsie (Poughkeepsie)
  • Prospect Heights (Brooklyn)
  • Queens Metropolitan (Forest Hills)
  • Queens Science (Jamaica)
  • Queens Teaching (Bellerose)
  • Queensbury (Queensbury)
  • Ramapo (Spring Valley)
  • Ravena (Ravena)
  • Regis (New York)
  • Riverdale Country (Bronx)
  • Riverhead (Riverhead)
  • Rockaway Campus (Far Rockaway)
  • Rondout Valley (Accord)
  • Roosevelt (Yonkers)
  • Roslyn (Roslyn Heights)
  • Roy C. Ketcham (Wappingers Falls)
  • Rush-Henrietta (Henrietta)
  • Rye (Rye)
  • Rye Country (Rye)
  • Sachem (Lake Ronkonkoma)
  • Sachem East (Farmingville)
  • Sachem North (Lake Ronkonkoma)
  • Sacred Heart (Hempstead)
  • Sacred Heart (New York)
  • Samuel Gompers (Bronx)
  • Samuel Tilden (Brooklyn)
  • Sanford H. Calhoun (Merrick)
  • Saratoga Springs (Saratoga Springs)
  • Saunders (Yonkers)
  • Sayville (West Sayville)
  • Scarsdale (Scarsdale)
  • Schenectady (Schenectady)
  • Schuylerville (Schuylerville)
  • Science Skills (Brooklyn)
  • Seton Catholic (Plattsburg)
  • Shaker (Latham)
  • Sheepshead Bay (Brooklyn)
  • Shelter Island (Shelter Island)
  • Shenendehowa (Clifton Park)
  • Shoreham-Wading River (Shoreham)
  • Skaneateles (Skaneateles)
  • Smithtown East (Saint James)
  • Smithtown West (Smithtown)
  • Somers (Lincolndale)
  • South Bronx (Bronx)
  • South Jefferson (Adams)
  • South Shore (Brooklyn)
  • South Side (Rockville Centre)
  • Southampton (Southampton)
  • Spackenkill (Poughkeepsie)
  • Spence School (New York)
  • Spencerport (Spencerport)
  • Spring Creek (Brooklyn)
  • Spring Valley (Spring Valley)
  • Springfield Gardens (Springfield Gardens)
  • Springville Griffith (Springville)
  • St. Anthony's (South Huntington)
  • St. Dominic (Oyster Bay)
  • St. Edmund (Brooklyn)
  • St. Francis Prep (Fresh Meadows)
  • St. John the Baptist (West Islip)
  • St. John Villa Academy (Staten Island)
  • St. John's Prep (Astoria)
  • St. Joseph (Brooklyn)
  • St. Joseph by the Sea (Staten Island)
  • St. Joseph Collegiate (Buffalo)
  • St. Joseph Hill (Staten Island)
  • St. Mary’s (Lancaster)
  • St. Peter’s (Staten Island)
  • St. Peter’s (Staten Island)
  • St. Raymond (Bronx)
  • Starpoint Central (Lockport)
  • Stony Brook School (Stony Brook)
  • Stuyvesant (New York)
  • Success Academy (New York)
  • Suffern (Suffern)
  • Susan E. Wagner (Staten Island)
  • Sweet Home (Amherst)
  • Syosset (Syosset)
  • Syracuse Science (Syracuse)
  • Taft Educational (Bronx)
  • Tappan Zee (Orangeburg)
  • Telecommunication (Brooklyn)
  • The Beacon School (New York)
  • Thomas Jefferson (Brooklyn)
  • Tottenville (Staten Island)
  • Townsend Harris (Flushing)
  • Transit Tech (Brooklyn)
  • Trevor Day (New York)
  • Tri-Valley Central (Grahamsville)
  • Trinity School (New York)
  • Trinity-Pawling (Pawling)
  • Troy (Troy)
  • Trumansburg (Trumansburg)
  • Tully (Tully)
  • Uniondale (Uniondale)
  • Ursuline School (New Rochelle)
  • Valhalla (Valhalla)
  • Valley Central (Montgomery)
  • Valley Stream Central (Valley Stream)
  • Valley Stream North (Franklin Square)
  • Valley Stream South (Valley Stream)
  • Vestal (Vestal)
  • Victor (Victor)
  • W.C. Mepham (North Bellmore)
  • W.T. Clarke (Westbury)
  • Wallkill (Wallkill)
  • Walt Whitman (Huntington Station)
  • Walter O’Connell (Copiague)
  • Walton (Walton)
  • Wantagh (Wantagh)
  • Ward Melville (East Setauket)
  • Warwick Valley (Warwick)
  • Washingtonville (Washingtonville)
  • Waterloo Central (Waterloo)
  • Waverly (Waverly)
  • Webster Thomas (Webster)
  • Wellsville Central (Wellsville)
  • West Babylon (West Babylon)
  • West Genesee (Camillus)
  • West Islip (West Islip)
  • West Seneca West (West Seneca)
  • Westbury (Old Westbury)
  • Westhampton Beach (Westhampton Beach)
  • Westhill (Syracuse)
  • Wheatley School (Old Westbury)
  • White Plains (White Plains)
  • William E. Grady (Brooklyn)
  • William Floyd (Mastic Beach)
  • Woodlands (Hartsdale)
  • Wyandanch (Wyandanch)
  • Xaverian (Brooklyn)
  • Xavier (New York)
  • Yonkers (Yonkers)
  • Young Womens Leadership (Jamaica)
  • North Carolina
    Colleges
  • Applachian State (Boone)
  • Brevard (Brevard)
  • Campbell (Buies Creek)
  • Charlotte (Charlotte)
  • Davidson (Davidson)
  • Duke (Durham)
  • East Carolina (Greenville)
  • Elon (Elon)
  • Fayetteville State (Fayetteville)
  • Guilford (Greensboro)
  • High Point (High Point)
  • Johnson C. Smith (Charlotte)
  • Lees-McRae (Banner Elk)
  • Lenoir-Rhyne (Hickory)
  • Methodist (Fayetteville)
  • Mount Olive (Mount Olive)
  • N.C. Central (Durham)
  • N.C. State (Raleigh)
  • N.C.-Greensboro (Greensboro)
  • N.C.-Pembroke (Pembroke)
  • N.C.-Wilmington (Wilmington)
  • North Carolina (Chapel Hill)
  • North Carolina A&T (Greensboro)
  • Queens NC (Charlotte)
  • Shaw (Raleigh)
  • St. Augustine's (Raleigh)
  • Wake Forest (Winston-Salem)
  • Western Carolina (Cullowhee)
  • Wingate (Wingate)
  • Winston-Salem (Winston-Salem)
  • High Schools
  • Asheville (Asheville)
  • Butler (Matthews)
  • Calvary Baptist Day (Winston-Salem)
  • Cardinal Gibbons (Raleigh)
  • Carrboro (Carrboro)
  • Cary (Cary)
  • Cary Academy (Cary)
  • Charlotte Latin (Charlotte)
  • Christ School (Arden)
  • Clayton (Clayton)
  • Davidson (Davidson)
  • Durham Academy (Durham)
  • East Forsyth (Kenersville)
  • Eastern Alamance (Mebane)
  • Fike (Wilson)
  • Green Hope (Cary)
  • Harding U. (Charlotte)
  • Hillside (Durham)
  • Hopewell (Huntersville)
  • Knightdale (Knightdale)
  • Lake Norman (Mooresville)
  • Leesville Road (Raleigh)
  • Metrolina Christian (Indian Trail)
  • Middle Creek (Apex)
  • Millbrook (Raleigh)
  • Mount Tabor (Winston-Salem)
  • North Brunswick (Leland)
  • North Lincoln (Lincolnton)
  • North Mecklenburg (Huntersville)
  • Northern Durham (Durham)
  • Northern Guilford (Greensboro)
  • Orange (Hillsborough)
  • Panther Creek (Cary)
  • Parkwood (Monroe)
  • Pinecrest (Southern Pines)
  • Providence (Charlotte )
  • Providence Day (Charlotte)
  • R.J. Reynolds (Winston-Salem)
  • Ragsdale (Jamestown)
  • Rocky River (Mint Hill)
  • Ronald Reagan (Pfafftown)
  • Sanderson (Raleigh)
  • South Central (Winterville)
  • South Iredell (Statesville)
  • South View (Hope Mills)
  • Southeast Raleigh (Raleigh)
  • T.C. Roberson (Asherville)
  • Terry Sanford (Fayetteville)
  • Wakefield (Raleigh)
  • Weddington (Matthews)
  • West Craven (Vanceboro)
  • West Forsyth (Clemmons)
  • West Johnston (Benson)
  • West Mecklenburg (Charlotte )
  • Westchester CDS (High Point)
  • White Oak (Jacksonville)
  • Zebulon Vance (Charlotte)
  • Ohio
    Colleges
  • Akron (Akron)
  • Ashland (Ashland)
  • Central State (Wilberforce)
  • Cincinnati (Cincinnati)
  • Findlay (Findlay)
  • Franciscan (Steubenville)
  • Kent State (Kent)
  • Lake Erie (Painesville)
  • Miami (Ohio) (Oxford)
  • Muskingum (New Concord)
  • Ohio State (Columbus)
  • Ohio University (Athens)
  • Toledo (Toledo)
  • Ursuline (Pepper Pike)
  • Wright State (Dayton)
  • Xavier (Cincinnati)
  • Youngstown State (Youngstown)
  • High Schools
  • Anna (Anna)
  • Barnesville (Barnesville)
  • Beaumont (Cleveland Heights)
  • Beavercreek (Beavercreek)
  • Bishop Hartley (Columbus)
  • Canfield (Canfield)
  • Chagrin Falls (Chagrin Falls)
  • Chardon (Chardon)
  • Columbus Academy (Gahanna)
  • Crestwood (Mantua)
  • Granville (Granville)
  • Hilliard (Hilliard)
  • James A. Garfield (Garrettsville)
  • Madison (Madison)
  • Magnificat (Rocky River)
  • Maplewood (Cortlalnd)
  • Mentor (Mentor)
  • New Albany (New Albany)
  • Perkins (Sandusky)
  • Rocky River (Rocky River)
  • Solon (Solon)
  • Springboro (Springboro)
  • St. Edward (Lakewood)
  • St. Ignatius (Cleveland)
  • St. Xavier (Cincinnati)
  • Steubenville Catholic (Steubenville)
  • Trinity (Garfield Heights)
  • Unioto (Chillicothe)
  • Wadsworth (Wadsworth)
  • Warren G. Harding (Warren)
  • Withrow (Cincinnati)
  • Zane Trace (Chillicothe)
  • Oklahoma
    Colleges
  • Oklahoma (Norman)
  • Oklahoma Christian (Edmond)
  • Oklahoma State (Stillwater)
  • Oral Roberts (Tulsa)
  • Oregon
    Colleges
  • Concordia (Portland)
  • Oregon (Eugene)
  • Pennsylvania
    Colleges
  • Albright (Reading)
  • Allegheny (Meadville)
  • Alvernia (Reading)
  • Bloomsburg (Bloomsburg)
  • Bryn Mawr (Bryn Mawr)
  • Bucknell (Lewisburg)
  • Cabrini (Radnor)
  • California/PA (California)
  • Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia)
  • Cheyney (Cheyney)
  • Clarion (Clarion)
  • Delaware County CC (Media)
  • Delaware Valley (Doylestown)
  • DeSales (Center Valley)
  • Dickinson (Carlisle)
  • Duquesne (Pittsburgh)
  • East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg)
  • Eastern (Saint Davids)
  • Edinboro (Edinboro)
  • Elizabethtown (Elizabethtown)
  • Franklin & Marshall (Lancaster)
  • Gettysburg (Gettysburg)
  • Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley)
  • Haverford (Haverford)
  • Holy Family (Philadelphia)
  • Indiana/PA (Indiana)
  • Juniata (Huntingdon)
  • Keystone (La Plume)
  • King's (Wilkes-Barre)
  • Kutztown (Kutztown)
  • La Salle (Philadelphia)
  • Lafayette (Easton)
  • Lebanon Valley (Annville)
  • Lehigh (Bethlehem)
  • Lincoln (Lincoln University)
  • Lock Haven (Lock Haven)
  • Mansfield (Mansfield)
  • Marywood (Scranton)
  • Messiah (Mechanicsburg)
  • Millersville (Millersville)
  • Misericordia (Dallas)
  • Moravian (Bethlehem)
  • Muhlenberg (Allentown)
  • Neumann (Aston)
  • Penn (Philadelphia)
  • Penn State (University Park)
  • Penn State-Harrisburg (Middletown)
  • Philadelphia CC (Philadelphia)
  • Philadelphia U (Philadelphia)
  • Pitt Johnstown (Johnstown)
  • Pittsburgh (Pittsburgh)
  • Sciences (Philadelphia)
  • Seton Hill (Greensburg)
  • Shippensburg (Shippensburg)
  • Slippery Rock (Slippery Rock)
  • St. Francis (Loretto)
  • St. Joseph's (Philadelphia)
  • St. Vincent (Latrobe)
  • Stevens (Lancaster)
  • Susquehanna (Selinsgrove)
  • Swarthmore (Swarthmore)
  • Temple (Philadelphia)
  • Ursinus (Collegeville)
  • Valley Forge (Wayne)
  • Villanova (Villanova)
  • West Chester (West Chester)
  • Widener (Chester)
  • York (York)
  • High Schools
  • Abington (Abington)
  • Abington Friends (Jenkintown)
  • Abington Heights (Clarks Summit)
  • Academy of Palumbo (Philadelphia)
  • Academy Park (Sharon Hill)
  • Agnes Irwin (Rosemont)
  • Altoona (Altoona)
  • Archbishop Carroll (Radnor)
  • Archbishop Prendergast (Drexel Hill)
  • Archbishop Ryan (Philadelphia)
  • Archbishop Wood (Warminster)
  • Athens (Athens)
  • Avon Grove (West Grove)
  • Baldwin (Pittsburgh)
  • Bangor (Bangor)
  • Barrack Hebrew (Bryn Mawr )
  • Bayard Rustin (West Chester)
  • Bedford (Bedford)
  • Belle Vernon (Belle Vernon)
  • Belmont Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Benjamin Franklin (Philadelphia)
  • Bensalem (Bensalem)
  • Bentworth (Bentleyville)
  • Berks Catholic (Reading)
  • Berks Christian (Birdsboro)
  • Bermudian Springs (York Springs)
  • Berwick (Berwick)
  • Bethlehem Catholic (Bethlehem)
  • Biglerville (Biglerville)
  • Bishop Carroll (Ebensburg)
  • Bishop McDevitt (Harrisburg)
  • Bishop McDevitt (Wyncote)
  • Bishop Shanahan (Downingtown)
  • Bloomsburg (Bloomsburg)
  • Blue Mountain (Schuylkill Haven)
  • Blue Ridge (New Milford)
  • Bodine (Philadelphia)
  • Bonner Prendergast (Drexel Hill)
  • Boyertown (Boyertown)
  • Boys Latin (Philadelphia)
  • Bradford (Bradford)
  • Bristol (Bristol)
  • Brownsville (Brownsville)
  • Business and Technology (Philadelphia)
  • Butler (Butler)
  • California Area (Coal Center)
  • Calvary Christian (Philadelphia)
  • Canton (Canton)
  • Cardinal Dougherty (Philadelphia)
  • Cardinal O'Hara (Springfield)
  • Carlisle (Carlisle)
  • Carlynton (Carnegie)
  • Cathedral Prep (Erie)
  • Cedar Cliff (Camp Hill)
  • Cedar Crest (Lebanon)
  • Central (Philadelphia)
  • Central Bucks East (Doylestown)
  • Central Bucks South (Warrington)
  • Central Bucks West (Doylestown)
  • Central Cambria (Ebensburg)
  • Central Catholic (Pittsburgh)
  • Central Columbia (Bloomsburg)
  • Central Dauphin (Harrisburg)
  • Central Dauphin East (Harrisburg)
  • Central Mountain (Mill Hall)
  • Central Valley (Monaca)
  • Central York (York)
  • Chambersburg (Chambersburg)
  • Cheltenham (Wyncote)
  • Chester (Chester)
  • Chestnut Hill (Philadelphia)
  • Chichester (Marcus Hook)
  • Christopher Dock (Lansdale)
  • Church Farm School (Exton)
  • Clearfield (Clearfield)
  • Coatesville (Coatesville)
  • Cocalico (Denver)
  • Columbia (Columbia)
  • Communications Tech (Philadelphia)
  • Community Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Conestoga (Berwyn)
  • Conestoga Valley (Lancaster)
  • Connellsville (Connellsville)
  • Conrad Weiser (Robesonia)
  • Constitution (Philadelphia)
  • Conwell Egan Catholic (Fairless Hills)
  • Corry Area (Corry)
  • Council Rock North (Newtown)
  • Council Rock South (Holland)
  • Country Day Sacred Heart (Bryn Mawr)
  • Coventry Christian (Pottstown)
  • Crestwood (Mountain Top)
  • Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)
  • Cumberland Valley (Mechanicsburg)
  • Dallas (Dallas)
  • Dallastown (Dallastown)
  • Daniel Boone (Birdsboro)
  • Danville (Danville)
  • Del Val Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Delaware Valley (Milford)
  • DelCo Christian (Newtown Square)
  • Devon Prep (Devon)
  • Dobbins VoTech (Philadelphia)
  • Donegal (Mount Joy)
  • Dover (Dover)
  • Downingtown East (Exton)
  • Downingtown West (Downingtown)
  • DuBois Collegiate (Philadelphia)
  • Dunmore (Dunmore)
  • E.L. Meyers (Wilkes Barre)
  • E.W. Rhodes (Philadelphia)
  • East Pennsboro (Enola)
  • East Stroudsburg (East Stroudsburg)
  • East Stroudsburg North (Digmans Ferry)
  • Eastern York (Wrightsville)
  • Easton Area (Easton)
  • Eisenhower (Russell)
  • ELCO (Myerstown)
  • Elizabethtown Area (Elizabethtown)
  • Elk County (Saint Marys)
  • Emmaus (Emmaus)
  • Engineering & Science (Philadelphia)
  • Ephrata (Ephrata)
  • Episcopal Academy (Newtown Square)
  • Esperanza Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Exeter Township (Reading)
  • Fairview (Fairview)
  • Father Judge (Philadelphia)
  • Fitzsimons (Philadelphia)
  • Fleetwood (Fleetwood)
  • Forest Hills (Sidman)
  • Fox Chapel (Pittsburgh)
  • Frankford (Philadelphia)
  • Franklin Area (Franklin)
  • Franklin Learning Center (Philadelphia)
  • Franklin Towne (Philadelphia)
  • Freedom (Bethlehem)
  • Freire Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Friends' Central (Wynnewood)
  • Furness (Philadelphia)
  • Future (Philadelphia)
  • Garnet Valley (Glen Mills)
  • George School (Newtown)
  • George Washington (Philadelphia)
  • Germantown (Philadelphia)
  • Germantown Academy (Fort Washington)
  • Germantown Friends (Philadelphia)
  • Gettysburg (Gettysburg)
  • Girard College (Philadelphia)
  • Girls (Philadelphia)
  • Glen Mills (Concordville)
  • Governor Mifflin (Shillington)
  • Great Valley (Malvern)
  • Greater Latrobe (Latrobe)
  • Greencastle-Antrim (Greencastle)
  • Greensburg Salem (Greensburg)
  • Greenwood (Millerstown)
  • Gwynedd Mercy (Gwynedd Valley)
  • Harrisburg (Harrisburg)
  • Harriton (Bryn Mawr)
  • Harry S Truman (Levittown)
  • Hatboro-Horsham (Horsham)
  • Haverford (Havertown)
  • Haverford School (Haverford)
  • Hazleton Area (Hazleton)
  • Hempfield (Landisville)
  • Hempfield Area (Greensburg)
  • Henderson (West Chester)
  • Hershey (Hershey)
  • Hickory (Hermitage)
  • Hill School (Pottstown)
  • Hill-Freedman (Philadelphia)
  • Hollidaysburg (Hollidaysburg)
  • Holy Ghost Prep (Bensalem)
  • Holy Name (Reading)
  • Holy Redeemer (Wilkes-Barre)
  • Homer Center (Homer City)
  • Honesdale (Honesdale)
  • Hope Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Hughesville (Hughesville )
  • Imhotep Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Indian Valley (Lewistown)
  • Interboro (Prospect Park)
  • J.P. McCaskey (Lancaster)
  • James M. Coughlin (Wilkes-Barre)
  • Jenkintown (Jenkintown)
  • Jim Thorpe Area (Jim Thorpe)
  • John Bartram (Philadelphia)
  • John W. Hallahan (Philadelphia)
  • Johnsonburg (Johnsonburg)
  • Kane (Kane)
  • Kennedy-Kenrick (Norristown)
  • Kennett (Kennett Square)
  • Knoch Senior (Saxonburg)
  • Kutztown Area (Kutztown)
  • La Salle College (Wyndmoor)
  • Lake Lehman (Lehman)
  • Lakeview (Stoneboro)
  • Lampeter Strasburg (Lampeter)
  • Lancaster Catholic (Lancaster)
  • Lancaster Mennonite (Lancaster)
  • Lansdale Catholic (Lansdale)
  • Laurel Highlands (Uniontown)
  • Lehighton Area (Lehighton)
  • Lewisburg (Lewisburg)
  • Liberty (Bethlehem)
  • Lincoln (Philadelphia)
  • Little Flower Catholic (Philadelphia)
  • Louis E. Dieruff (Allentown)
  • Lower Dauphin (Hummelstown)
  • Lower Merion (Ardmore)
  • Lower Moreland (Huntingdon Valley)
  • Loyalsock (Williamsport)
  • Malvern Prep (Malvern)
  • Manheim Central (Manheim)
  • Manheim Township (Lancaster)
  • Marian Catholic (Tamaqua )
  • Maritime Acad Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Marple Newtown (Newtown Square)
  • Martin Luther King (Philadelphia)
  • Mastbaum VoTech (Philadelphia)
  • Masterman (Philadelphia)
  • Mastery Charter North (Philadelphia)
  • Mastery Charter South (Philadelphia)
  • Mechanicsburg (Mechanicsburg)
  • Mercersburg Academy (Mercersburg)
  • Mercy Career & Tech (Philadelphia)
  • Merion Mercy (Merion Station)
  • Methacton (Norristown)
  • Middletown (Middletown)
  • Mifflin (Lewistown)
  • Millville Area (Millville)
  • Milton Area (Milton)
  • Milton Hershey (Hershey)
  • Moniteau (West Sunbury)
  • Monsignor Bonner (Drexel Hill)
  • Montoursville Area (Montoursville)
  • Motivation (Philadelphia)
  • Mount Carmel (Mount Carmel)
  • Mount Lebanon (Pittsburgh)
  • Mount St. Joseph (Flourtown)
  • Muhlenberg (Laureldale)
  • Nazareth Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Neshaminy (Langhorne)
  • Neshannock (New Castle)
  • Neumann-Goretti (Philadelphia)
  • New Brighton (New Brighton)
  • New Hope-Solebury (New Hope)
  • New Media Tech Charter (Philadelphia)
  • New Oxford (New Oxford)
  • Norristown (Norristown)
  • North Allegheny (Wexford)
  • North Clarion (Tionesta)
  • North East (North East)
  • North Hills (Pittsburgh)
  • North Penn (Lansdale)
  • North Pocono (Covington Twp)
  • North Schuylkill (Ashland)
  • Northampton (Northampton)
  • Northeast (Philadelphia)
  • Northeast Bradford (Rome)
  • Northeast Catholic (Philadelphia)
  • Northern (Dillsburg)
  • Northgate-Avonworth (Pittsburgh)
  • Northwestern Lehigh (New Tripoli)
  • Notre Dame (Easton)
  • Notre Dame Academy (Villanova)
  • Oakland Catholic (Pittsburgh)
  • Octorara (Atglen)
  • Olney (Philadelphia)
  • Olney Charter (Philadelphia)
  • Overbrook (Philadelphia)
  • Owen J. Roberts (Pottstown)
  • Oxford (Oxford)
  • Palisades (Kintnersville)
  • Palmer Leadership (Philadelphia)
  • Palmerton (Palmerton)
  • Palmyra (Palmyra)
  • Parkland (Allentown)
  • Parkway (Philadelphia)
  • Parkway Center City (Philadelphia)
  • Paul Robeson (Philadelphia)
  • Penn Cambria (Cresson)
  • Penn Hills (Pittsburgh)
  • Penn Manor (Millersville)
  • Penn Wood (Lansdowne)
  • Penncrest (Media)
  • Pennridge (Perkasie)
  • Penns Valley (Spring Mills)
  • Pennsbury (Fairless Hills)
  • Perkiomen Valley (Collegeville)
  • Peters Township (McMurray)
  • Phil-Mont Christian (Erdenheim)
  • Philadelphia Mennonite (Philadelphia)
  • Philadelphia Virtual (Philadelphia)
  • Phoenixville (Phoenixville)
  • Pine Grove (Pine Grove)
  • Pittston Area (Yatesville)
  • Pleasant Valley (Brodheadsville)
  • Plumstead Christian (Plumsteadville)
  • Plymouth-Whitemarsh (Plymouth Meeting)
  • Pocono Mountain (Pocono Summit)
  • Pocono Mountain East (Swiftwater)
  • Pope John Paul II (Royersford)
  • Pottsgrove (Pottstown)
  • Pottstown (Pottstown)
  • Pottsville Area (Pottsville)
  • Promise Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Punxsutawney Area (Punxsutawney)
  • Quakertown (Quakertown)
  • Radnor (Radnor)
  • Reading (Reading)
  • Red Land (Lewisberry)
  • Red Lion (Red Lion)
  • Richland (Johnstown)
  • Ridley (Folsom)
  • Riverside (Ellwood City)
  • Riverside (Taylor)
  • Roberts Vaux (Philadelphia)
  • Roman Catholic (Philadelphia)
  • Roxborough (Philadelphia)
  • Salisbury (Allentown)
  • Samuel Fels (Philadelphia)
  • Sankofa Freedom Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Saucon Valley (Hellertown)
  • Schuylkill Valley (Leesport)
  • Scranton Prep (Scranton)
  • Selinsgrove (Selinsgrove)
  • Seneca (Erie)
  • Seneca Valley (Harmony)
  • Sewickley (Sewickley)
  • Shamokin (Coal Township)
  • Shikellamy (Sunbury)
  • Simon Gratz (Philadelphia)
  • SLA (Philadelphia)
  • SLA-Beeber (Philadelphia)
  • Solebury (New Hope)
  • Somerset (Somerset)
  • Souderton (Souderton)
  • South Fayette (McDonald)
  • South Park (South Park)
  • South Philadelphia (Philadelphia)
  • South Western (Hanover)
  • South Williamsport (South Williamsport)
  • Southern Columbia (Catawissa)
  • Southern Lehigh (Center Valley)
  • Spring Grove (Spring Grove)
  • Spring-Ford (Royersford)
  • Springfield DelCo (Springfield)
  • Springfield MontCo (Erdenheim)
  • Springside (Philadelphia)
  • St. Basil Academy (Fox Chase Manor)
  • St. Hubert’s (Philadelphia)
  • St. Joseph's Prep (Philadelphia)
  • St. Marys (Saint Marys)
  • St. Pius X (Pottstown)
  • State College (State College)
  • Steelton-Highspire (Steelton)
  • Strath Haven (Wallingford)
  • Strawberry Mansion (Philadelphia)
  • Stroudsburg (Stroudsburg)
  • Sun Valley (Aston)
  • Susquehanna (Susquehanna)
  • Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg)
  • Susquehannock (Glen Rock)
  • Swenson Arts & Tech (Philadelphia)
  • Tacony Academy (Philadelphia)
  • Tamaqua (Tamaqua)
  • The Baldwin School (Bryn Mawr)
  • The Perkiomen School (Pennsburg)
  • Thomas Edison (Philadelphia)
  • Trinity (Camp Hill)
  • Trinity (Washington )
  • Tulpehocken (Bernville)
  • Twin Valley (Elverson)
  • Tyrone Area (Tyrone)
  • Unionville (Kennett Square)
  • Universal Audenried (Philadelphia)
  • University City (Philadelphia)
  • Upper Darby (Upper Darby)
  • Upper Dauphin (Elizabethville)
  • Upper Dublin (Fort Washington)
  • Upper Merion (King of Prussia)
  • Upper Moreland (Willow Grove)
  • Upper Perkiomen (Pennsburg)
  • Upper St. Clair (Pittsburgh)
  • Valley Forge Military (Wayne)
  • Valley View (Archbald)
  • Villa Joseph Marie (Holland)
  • Villa Maria (Erie)
  • Villa Maria (Malvern)
  • Wallenpaupack (Hawley)
  • Warwick (Lititz)
  • Waynesburg (Waynesburg)
  • West Allegheny (Imperial )
  • West Catholic (Philadelphia)
  • West Chester East (West Chester)
  • West Philadelphia (Philadelphia)
  • West York (York)
  • Westmont Hilltop (Johnstown)
  • Westtown School (West Chester)
  • Whitehall (Whitehall)
  • William Allen (Allentown)
  • William Penn (Philadelphia)
  • William Penn (York)
  • William Penn Charter (Philadelphia)
  • William Sayre (Philadelphia)
  • William Tennent (Warminster)
  • Williamsburg (Williamsburg)
  • Williamsport (Williamsport)
  • Wilmington Area (New Wilmington)
  • Wilson (West Lawn)
  • Wilson Area (Easton)
  • Winchester Thurston (Pittsburgh)
  • Wissahickon (Ambler)
  • Woodland Hills (Pittsburgh)
  • World Communications (Philadelphia)
  • Wyoming Area (Exeter)
  • Wyomissing Area (Wyomissing)
  • York Suburban (York)
  • Rhode Island
    Colleges
  • Brown (Providence)
  • Bryant (Smithfield)
  • Providence (Providence)
  • Rhode Island (Kingston)
  • High Schools
  • Barrington (Barrington)
  • Bishop Hendricken (Warwick)
  • Central (Providence)
  • Chariho (Wood River Junction)
  • Classical (Providence)
  • Cumberland (Cumberland)
  • East Greenwich (East Greenwich)
  • East Providence (East Providence)
  • Exeter-West Greenwich (West Greenwich)
  • Hope (Providence)
  • La Salle Academy (Providence)
  • Mount St. Charles (Woonsocket)
  • Narragansett (Narragansett)
  • North Kingstown (North Kingstown)
  • Ponagansett (North Scituate)
  • Portsmouth (Portsmouth)
  • Rogers (Newport)
  • South Kingstown (Wakefield)
  • Warwick Veterans (Warwick)
  • South Carolina
    Colleges
  • Anderson (Anderson)
  • Citadel (Charleston)
  • Claflin (Orangeburg)
  • Clemson (Clemson)
  • Coastal Carolina (Conway)
  • S.C. Upstate (Spartanburg)
  • South Carolina (Columbia)
  • South Carolina State (Orangeburg)
  • Voorhees (Denmark)
  • Winthrop (Rock Hill)
  • High Schools
  • Academic Magnet (North Charleston)
  • Lexington (Lexington)
  • Nation Ford (Fort Mill)
  • Porter-Gaud (Charleston)
  • Tennessee
    Colleges
  • Austin Peay (Clarksville)
  • Carson-Newman (Jefferson City)
  • East Tennessee State (Johnson City)
  • Middle Tennessee (Murfreesboro)
  • Tennessee (Knoxville)
  • Tennessee State (Nashville)
  • Tusculum (Greeneville)
  • Vanderbilt (Nashville)
  • High Schools
  • Antioch (Antioch)
  • Science Hill (Johnson City)
  • Sullivan East (Bluff City)
  • Texas
    Colleges
  • Abilene Christian (Abilene)
  • Dallas Baptist (Dallas)
  • Houston (Houston)
  • Prairie View (Prairie View)
  • Stephen F. Austin (Nacogdoches)
  • TCU (Fort Worth)
  • Texas (Austin)
  • Texas A&M (College Station)
  • Texas A&M -Corpus (Corpus Christi)
  • Texas A&M Kingsville (Kingsville)
  • Texas RGV (Edinburg)
  • Texas Tech (Lubbock)
  • Texas-San Antonio (San Antonio)
  • West Texas A&M (Canyon)
  • Wiley (Marshall)
  • High Schools
  • Greenhill School (Addison)
  • Hockaday School (Dallas)
  • Midland Christian (Midland)
  • Sanderson (Sanderson)
  • Utah
    Colleges
  • BYU (Provo)
  • High Schools
  • Judge Memorial (Salt Lake City)
  • Park City (Park City)
  • Vermont
    Colleges
  • Vermont (Burlington)
  • High Schools
  • South Burlington (South Burlington)
  • U-32 (Montpelier)
  • Virginia
    Colleges
  • Bridgewater (Bridgewater)
  • Bryant & Stratton (Virginia Beach)
  • Christopher Newport (Newport News)
  • George Mason (Fairfax)
  • Hampton (Hampton)
  • James Madison (Harrisonburg)
  • Liberty (Lynchburg)
  • Lynchburg (Lynchburg)
  • Mary Washington (Fredericksburg)
  • Norfolk State (Norfolk)
  • Old Dominion (Norfolk)
  • Radford (Radford)
  • Richard Bland (Petersburg)
  • Richmond (Richmond)
  • Shenandoah (Winchester)
  • St. Paul’s (Lawrenceville)
  • VCU (Richmond)
  • Virginia (Charlottesville)
  • Virginia Intermont (Bristol)
  • Virginia State (Petersburg)
  • Virginia Tech (Blacksburg)
  • Virginia U (Lynchburg)
  • Virginia Union (Richmond)
  • Virginia Wesleyan (Virginia Beach)
  • VMI (Lexington)
  • Washington & Lee (Lexington)
  • William & Mary (Williamsburg)
  • High Schools
  • Abingdon (Abingdon)
  • Albemarle (Charlottesville)
  • Annandale (Annandale)
  • Atlee (Mechanicsville)
  • Battlefield (Haymarket)
  • Benedictine College Prep (Richmond)
  • Bethel (Hampton)
  • Bishop Ireton (Alexandria)
  • Bishop O'Connell (Arlington)
  • Blacksburg (Blacksburg)
  • Booker T. Washington (Norfolk)
  • Briar Woods (Ashburn)
  • Broad Run (Ashburn)
  • Broadway (Broadway)
  • Brooke Point (Stafford)
  • Caroline County (Milford)
  • Cave Spring (Roanoke)
  • Centreville (Clifton)
  • Chantilly (Chantilly)
  • Churchland (Portsmouth)
  • Collegiate School (Richmond)
  • Colonial Forge (Stafford)
  • Cosby (Midlothian)
  • Courtland (Spotsylvania)
  • Deep Creek (Chesapeake)
  • Deep Run (Glen Allen)
  • Denbigh (Newport News)
  • Dinwiddie (Dinwiddie)
  • Douglas Freeman (Richmond)
  • Episcopal (Alexandria)
  • Fairfax (Fairfax)
  • Fauquier (Warrenton)
  • First Colonial (Virginia Beach)
  • Flint Hill (Oakton)
  • Fluvanna County (Palmyra)
  • Forest Park (Woodbridge)
  • Fork Union Military (Fork Union)
  • Freedom-Woodbridge (Woodbridge)
  • George C. Marshall (Falls Church)
  • George Mason (Falls Church)
  • Glass (Lynchburg)
  • Glen Allen (Glen Allen)
  • Gloucester (Gloucester)
  • Grafton (Yorktown)
  • Granby (Norfolk)
  • Grassfield (Chesapeake)
  • Great Bridge (Chesapeake)
  • Hampton (Hampton)
  • Hampton Christian (Hampton)
  • Hayfield (Alexandria)
  • Henrico (Richmond)
  • Heritage (Leesburg)
  • Heritage (Newport News)
  • Herndon (Herndon)
  • Hidden Valley (Roanoke)
  • Highland Springs (Highland Springs)
  • Huguenot (Richmond)
  • I.C. Norcom (Portsmouth)
  • Indian River (Chesapeake)
  • J.E.B. Stuart (Falls Church)
  • J.R. Tucker (Henrico)
  • James Madison (Vienna)
  • James Monroe (Fredericksburg City)
  • Jamestown (Williamsburg)
  • Jefferson Forest (Forest)
  • John Handley (Winchester)
  • John S. Battle (Bristol)
  • Justice (Falls Church)
  • Kecoughtan (Hampton)
  • Kellam (Virginia Beach)
  • Kings Fork (Suffolk)
  • L.C. Bird (Chesterfield)
  • Lafayette (Williamsburg)
  • Lake Braddock (Burke)
  • Lake Taylor (Norfolk)
  • Lakeland (Suffolk)
  • Landstown (Virginia Beach)
  • Langley (McLean)
  • Lee-Davis (Mechanicsville)
  • Liberty Christian (Lynchburg)
  • Loudoun County (Leesburg)
  • Loudoun Valley (Purcellville)
  • Louisa County (Mineral)
  • Manchester (Midlothian)
  • Massaponax (Fredericksburg)
  • Matoaca (Chesterfield )
  • Maury (Norfolk)
  • McLean (McLean)
  • Menchville (Newport News)
  • Midlothian (Midlothian)
  • Millbrook (Winchester)
  • Mills Godwin (Richmond)
  • Mount Vernon (Alexandria)
  • Mountain View (Stafford)
  • Nansemond River (Suffolk)
  • Northside (Roanoke)
  • Oakcrest (McLean)
  • Oakton (Vienna)
  • Ocean Lakes (Virginia Beach)
  • Osbourn Park (Manassas)
  • Oscar F. Smith (Chesapeake)
  • Park View (Sterling)
  • Patrick Henry (Ashland)
  • Patriot (Nokesville)
  • Paul VI (Fairfax)
  • Peninsula Catholic (Newport News)
  • Phoebus (Hampton)
  • Pope John Paul (Dumfries)
  • Potomac (Dumfries)
  • Potomac Falls (Potomac Falls)
  • Potomac School (McLean)
  • Princess Anne (Virginia Beach)
  • Radford (Radford)
  • Riverbend (Fredericksburg)
  • Robert E. Lee (Springfield)
  • Robert E. Lee (Staunton)
  • Robinson (Fairfax)
  • Salem (Virginia Beach)
  • Sherando (Stephens City)
  • Skyline (Front Royal)
  • South County (Lorton)
  • South Lakes (Reston)
  • Spotswood (Penn Laird)
  • St. Catherine’s (Richmond)
  • St. Christopher's (Richmond)
  • St. Stephen's & St. Agnes (Alexandria)
  • Stafford (Fredericksburg)
  • Stone Bridge (Auburn)
  • Stonebridge School (Chesapeake)
  • Stonewall Jackson (Manassas)
  • T.C. Williams (Alexandria)
  • Tabb (Yorktown)
  • Tallwood (Virginia Beach)
  • Thomas Dale (Chester)
  • Thomas Edison (Alexandria)
  • Thomas Jefferson (Alexandria)
  • Trinity Episcopal (Richmond)
  • Tuscarora (Leesburg)
  • Veritas School (Richmond)
  • Virginia Episcopal (Lynchburg)
  • W.T. Woodson (Fairfax)
  • Wakefield (Arlington)
  • Walsingham (Williamsburg)
  • Warwick (Newport News)
  • Washington-Lee (Arlington)
  • West Potomac (Alexandria)
  • West Springfield (Springfield)
  • Western Albemarle (Crozet)
  • Western Branch (Chesapeake)
  • Westfield (Chantilly)
  • William Fleming (Roanoke)
  • Woodbridge (Woodbridge)
  • Woodside (Newport News)
  • Washington
    Colleges
  • Gonzaga (Spokane)
  • Mary Washington (Seattle)
  • Washington (Seattle)
  • West Virginia
    Colleges
  • Alderson-Broaddus (Philippi)
  • Concord (Athens)
  • Marshall (Huntington)
  • West Virginia (Morgantown)
  • Wheeling Jesuit (Wheeling)
  • High Schools
  • Buckhannon-Upshur (Buckhannon)
  • Cabell Midland (Ona)
  • Hampshire (Romney)
  • Morgantown (Morgantown)
  • Preston (Kingwood)
  • Ripley (Ripley)
  • St. Marys (St. Marys)
  • University (Morgantown)
  • Winfield (Winfield)
  • Wisconsin
    Colleges
  • St. Norbert (DePere)
  • Wis.-Whitewater (Whitewater)
  • Wisconsin (Madison)
  • High Schools
  • Brookfield East (Brookfield)
  • Grafton (Grafton)
  • Monroe (Monroe)
  • Neenah (Neenah)
  • Watertown (Watertown)
  • Wausau West (Wausau)
  • Whitefish Bay (Whitefish Bay)
  • Puerto Rico
    Colleges
  • Inter American (San German)
  • PR / Mayaguez (Mayaguez)
  • PR / Rio Piedras (Rio Piedras)
  • Turabo (Turabo)
  • High Schools
  • Albergue Olimpico (Salinas)
  • American Military Academy (Guaynabo)
  • Puerto Rico Baseball Academy (Caguas)
  • British Columbia
    High Schools
  • Centennial (Coquitlam)
  • Ontario
    Colleges
  • Lakehead (Thunder Bay)
  • McMaster (Hamilton)
  • Ryerson (Toronto)
  • Toronto (Toronto)
  • Western Ontario (London)
  • Windsor (Windsor)
  • York (Toronto)
  • High Schools
  • Crestwood (Peterborough)
  • Dundas Valley (Hamilton)
  • Glebe (Ottawa)
  • Havergal College (Toronto)
  • Highland (Dundas)
  • Kingston CVT (Kingston)
  • Lakeshore (Fort Erie)
  • Lindsay Collegiate (Lindsay)
  • Longfields (Ottawa)
  • Mary Ward (Toronto)
  • R.S. McLaughlin (Oshawa)
  • Regiopolis-ND (Kingston)
  • Sir Winston Churchill (St. Catharines)
  • South Lincoln (Smithville)
  • St. Mary’s (Kitchener)
  • St. Michael’s (Toronto)
  • Thousand Islands (Brockville)
  • Unity Christian (Barrie)
  • Westdale (Hamilton)
  • Quebec
    Colleges
  • Laval (Quebec City)
  • Montreal (Montreal)
  • Sherbrooke (Sherbrooke)
  • Trois-Rivieres (Trois-Rivieres)
  • High Schools
  • Cardinal Roy (Quebec)
  • Jean Eudes (Montreal)
  • St. Francois (Saint-Augustin)
  • Bahamas
    Colleges
  • Bahamas (Nassau)
  • Coll Bahamas (Nassau)
  • High Schools
  • Anatol Rodgers (Nassau)
  • Bethel (Nassau)
  • Bishop Eldon (Grand Bahamas)
  • C.I. Gibson (Nassau)
  • Doris Johnson (New Providence)
  • Jack Hayward (Freeport)
  • Moores Island (Hard Bargain)
  • Nassau Christian (Nassau)
  • North Andros (Nicholl’s Town Andros)
  • Queens Coll (Nassau)
  • St. Andrews (Nassau)
  • St. Augustine’s (Nassau)
  • St. John’s (New Providence)
  • Sunland Baptist (Freeport, Grand Bahama)
  • Tabernacle (Freeport)
  • The Government (Nassau)
  • Barbados
    High Schools
  • Christ Church (Christ Church)
  • Daryll Jordan (St. Lucy, Bridgetown)
  • Ellerslie Secondary (Bridgetown)
  • Lodge (St. John)
  • Queen’s College (St. James)
  • Springer Memorial (St. Michael)
  • St. Michael (St. Michael)
  • Belize
    High Schools
  • Stann Creek (Dangriga, Stann Creek)
  • Bermuda
    High Schools
  • Bermuda Girls (Pembroke)
  • Mount St. Agnes (Hamilton)
  • Cayman Islands
    High Schools
  • John Gray (George Town)
  • Grenada
    High Schools
  • Westerhall (St. Davids)
  • Guyana
    Colleges
  • Guyana Tech (New Amsterdam, Berbice)
  • High Schools
  • Fort Wellington (Fort Wellington)
  • New Campbellville (Campbellville, Georgetown)
  • Jamaica
    Colleges
  • G.C. Foster (St. Catherine)
  • Knox CC (Clarendon)
  • MICO (Kingston)
  • UTech (Kingston)
  • UWI Mona (Kingston)
  • High Schools
  • Alpha Academy (Kingston)
  • Ardenne (Kingston)
  • Bellefield (Mandeville)
  • Bridgeport (St. Catherine)
  • Calabar (Kingston)
  • Camperdown (Kingston)
  • Campion (Kingston)
  • Central (Clarendon)
  • Clan Carthy (Kingston 3)
  • Cornwall Coll (St. James)
  • Dinthill Tech (St. Catherine)
  • Edwin Allen (Clarendon)
  • Excelsior (Kingston)
  • Garvey Maceo (Clarendon)
  • Godfrey Stewart (Westmoreland)
  • Greater Portmore (St. Catherine)
  • Green Island (Hanover)
  • Herbert Morrison (Montego Bay)
  • Holmwood Tech (Christiana)
  • Hydel (St. Catherine)
  • Immaculate Conception (Kingston)
  • Jamaica College (Kingston)
  • Kellits (Clarendon)
  • Kingston College (East Kingston)
  • Manchester (Mandeville)
  • Mannings (Westmoreland)
  • Mona (Kingston)
  • Morant Bay (St. Thomas)
  • Munro College (St. Elizabeth)
  • Oberlin (St. Andrew)
  • Old Harbour (St. Catherine)
  • Papine (Kingston)
  • Petersfield (Westmoreland)
  • Rhodes Hall (Lucea, Hanover)
  • Rusea (Hanover)
  • Ruseas (Lucea, Hanover)
  • Spalding (Clarendon)
  • St. Andrew Girls (Kingston)
  • St. Andrew Tech (Kingston 13)
  • St. Catherine (St. Catherine)
  • St. Elizabeth Tech (Santa Cruz)
  • St. George's (Kingston)
  • St. Hugh's (Kingston)
  • St. Jago (St. Catherine)
  • Tacius Golding (St. Catherine)
  • The Queen’s School (Kingston)
  • Vauxhall (Kingston 2)
  • Vere Technical (Clarendon)
  • William Knibb (Trelawny)
  • Wolmer's Boys (Kingston)
  • Wolmer's Girls (Kingston)
  • Namibia
    High Schools
  • Grootfontein Agri (Grootfontein, Otjozondjupa)
  • New Zealand
    High Schools
  • St. Peter’s (Cambridge, Waikato)
  • Northern Ireland
    High Schools
  • St. Colman’s (Co Down)
  • South Africa
    High Schools
  • Ellisras (Lephalale)
  • Garsfontein (Pretoria)
  • La Rochelle (Paarl)
  • Montana (Pretoria)
  • Potchefstroom (Potchefstroom)
  • St. Vincent
    High Schools
  • St. Vincent Grammar (Kingstown)
  • Thomas Saunders (Kingstown)
  • Trinidad
    Colleges
  • Trinidad & Tobago (San Fernando)
  • High Schools
  • Bishop Anstey (Port of Spain)
  • Bishop’s (Scarborough)
  • El Dorado (El Dorado)
  • El Dorado West (Port of Spain)
  • Fatima (Port-of-Spain)
  • Mayaro (Mayaro)
  • Queen's Royal Coll (Port of Spain)
  • Scarborough (Scarborough)
  • St. Anthony’s Coll (Diego Martin)
  • St. Augustine (St. Augustine)
  • St. Benedict’s (San Fernando)
  • St. Francois Girls (Belmont)
  • St. Joseph Convent (Port of Spain)
  • Toco Secondary (Sangre Grands)
  • Turks & Caicos Islands
    High Schools
  • Clement Howell (Blue Hills)
  • United Kingdom
    Colleges
  • Birmingham (Birmingham)
  • Oxford (Oxford)
  • High Schools
  • Royal Grammar (Newcastle Upon Tyne)
  • US Virgin Islands
    High Schools
  • Charlotte Amalie (Charlotte Amalie)
  • St. Croix Central (St. Croix)
  • St. Croix Educational (St. Croix)
  • Zimbabwe
    High Schools
  • Arundel Girls (Harare)
  • Celebration Learning ()
  • Christian Brothers (Bulawayo)
  • Christian Education Trust (Harare)
  • Eaglesvale (Harare)
  • Gateway (Harare)
  • Girls College (Bulawayo)
  • Kyle College (Masvingo)
  • Lomagundi (Chinhoyi)
  • Peterhouse Girls (Marondera)
  • St. Georges (Harare)
  • St. Johns (Harare)